ПАР
Парагвай
|
00:15 |
Спортиво Лукеньо
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Генерал Диас
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Синсинати Беъркетс
|
|
88 - 64 |
|
Тълса Голдън Хърикейн
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Джеймс Мадисън Дюкс
|
|
68 - 85 |
|
Хофстра Прайд
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Маунт Стейт Мерис Маунтънийърс
|
|
74 - 72 |
|
ЛАЮ Бруклин Блекбърдс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Фърман Паладинс
|
|
73 - 58 |
|
Чатануга Мокс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Джорджия Саутърн Ийгълс
|
|
67 - 72 |
|
ЮТ-Арлингтън Маверикс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Кембъл Файтинг Кемълс
|
|
77 - 73 |
|
Пресбитериън Блу Хос
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Уинтроп Ийгълс
|
|
97 - 88 |
|
Гарднър-Уеб Рънин Булдогс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Кол. ъф Чарлстън Кугърс
|
|
72 - 53 |
|
Елън Финикс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Северна Каролина-Уилмингтън Сийхоукс
|
|
93 - 88 |
|
Уилям & Мери Трайб
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Сейнт Франсис Пенсилвания Ред Флаш
|
|
79 - 83 |
|
Вагнер Сийхоукс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Нортърн Кентъки
|
|
87 - 65 |
|
Грийн Бей Финикс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Райт Стейт Райдърс
|
|
56 - 54 |
|
ЮУ-Милуоки Пантърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Таусън Тайгърс
|
|
75 - 72 |
|
Нортийстърн Хъскис
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Темпъл Оулс
|
|
85 - 76 |
|
Мемфис Тайгърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
ЮНК-Грийнсборо Спартанс
|
|
83 - 60 |
|
Цитадел Булдогс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Канисиус Голдън Грифинс
|
|
80 - 66 |
|
Монмаут Хоукс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Айова Хоукайс
|
|
67 - 82 |
|
Мичиган Стейт Спартанс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Радфорд Хайлендърс
|
|
86 - 78 |
|
Чарлстън Саутърн Бъканиърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Уофорд Териърс
|
|
93 - 93 |
|
Самфорд Булдогс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Феърфийлд Стагс
|
|
48 - 57 |
|
Сиена Сейнтс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Феърлей Дикинсън Найтс
|
|
60 - 58 |
|
Ст. Франсис Ню Йорк Териърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Хемптън Пайрътс
|
|
88 - 70 |
|
ЮСК Ъпстейт Спартанс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Джорджия Стейт Пантърс
|
|
68 - 81 |
|
Тексас Стейт Бобкетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Брайънт Булдогс
|
|
63 - 60 |
|
Сентрал Кънектикът Стейт Блу Девилс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Робърт Морис Колониълс
|
|
72 - 64 |
|
Сакред Харт Пайънийърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Северна Флорида Оспрейс
|
|
81 - 86 |
|
Джаксънвил Долфинс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Стетсън Хатърс
|
|
59 - 82 |
|
НДИТ Хайлендърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Северна Алабама Лайънс
|
|
76 - 71 |
|
Кенесо Стейт Оулс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
ЮМКС Кенгъруус
|
|
67 - 75 |
|
Юта Вали Уулвърийнс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Лонгууд Лансърс
|
|
55 - 51 |
|
Хай Пойнт Пантърс
|
|
АРЖК
Аржентина
|
02:30 |
Депортиво Рока
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Алварадо
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Липскомб Бизонс
|
|
89 - 81 |
|
Флорида Гълф Коуст Ийгълс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Арканзас-Литъл Рок Троянс
|
|
71 - 72 |
|
Коустъл Каролина Шантиклийрс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Пърдю Форт Уейн Мастодонс
|
|
65 - 65 |
|
Небраска-Омаха Маверикс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Ийстърн Кентъки Колонелс
|
|
88 - 70 |
|
Джаксънвил Стейт Геймкокс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Мърсър Беърс
|
|
88 - 68 |
|
ВМИ Кадетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
02:35 |
Морхед Стейт Ийгълс
|
|
67 - 61 |
|
Тенеси Тех Голдън Ийгълс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Вашингтон Уизърдс
|
|
118 - 126 |
|
Голдън Стейт Уориърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Оклахома Сити Тъндър
|
|
122 - 116 |
|
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Райс Оулс
|
|
79 - 68 |
|
Мидъл Тенеси Стейт Блу Райдърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
ЮТСА Роудрънърс
|
|
88 - 43 |
|
Шарлът 49-найнърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Луисвил Кардиналс
|
|
84 - 77 |
|
Северна Каролина Стейт Уулвпак
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Сиракюз Ориндж
|
|
73 - 53 |
|
Маями Хърикейнс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Илинойс-Чикаго Флеймс
|
|
79 - 67 |
|
Детройт Тайтънс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Саутърн Мис Голдън Ийгълс
|
|
63 - 66 |
|
Уестърн Кентъки Хилтопърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
ЮЛ-Монро Уорхоукс
|
|
75 - 69 |
|
Троя Троянс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Луизиана-Лафайет Рагин Каджунс
|
|
88 - 84 |
|
Южна Алабама Джагуарс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Арканзас Стейт Ред Уулвс
|
|
70 - 70 |
|
Апалачиън Стейт Маунтънийърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Южна Дакота Стейт Джакрабитс
|
|
87 - 69 |
|
Северна Дакота Стейт Бизон
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Северен Тексас Мийн Грийн
|
|
49 - 52 |
|
ЮАБ Блейзърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Чикаго Стейт Кугърс
|
|
47 - 75 |
|
Сиатъл Редхоукс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
ЮТ-Мартин Скайхоукс
|
|
64 - 66 |
|
Ийстърн Илинойс Пантърс
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
03:30 |
ФАС
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Алианса Сан Салвадор
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:45 |
Саутийст Мисури Стейт Редхоукс
|
|
68 - 68 |
|
СИЮ-Едуърдсвил Кугарс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Станфорд Кардинал
|
|
66 - 70 |
|
Юта Ютес
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Мъри Стейт Рейсърс
|
|
66 - 79 |
|
Белмонт Брюинс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Орегон Дъкс
|
|
56 - 61 |
|
Вашингтон Хъскис
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
ЮТЕП Майнърс
|
|
48 - 50 |
|
Олд Доминън Монархс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Остин Пий Говърнърс
|
|
89 - 74 |
|
Тенеси Стейт Тайгърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Луизиана Тех Булдогс
|
|
72 - 72 |
|
Маршъл Тъндъринг Хърд
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
ЮСК Троянс
|
|
80 - 57 |
|
Аризона Уайлдкетс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Финикс Сънс
|
|
106 - 120 |
|
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Нортърн Колорадо Беърс
|
|
79 - 68 |
|
Саутърн Юта Тъндърбърдс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:05 |
Монтана Гризлис
|
|
80 - 69 |
|
Айдахо Стейт Бенгалс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
04:05 |
Монтана Стейт Бобкетс
|
|
84 - 93 |
|
Уебър Стейт Уайлдкетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Кал Баптист Лансърс
|
|
84 - 88 |
|
КСЮ Бейкърсфийлд Роудрънърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Сан Диего Торерос
|
|
71 - 58 |
|
Лойола Маримаунт Лайънс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Сан Франциско Донс
|
|
83 - 61 |
|
Портланд Пайлътс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
КСЮ Фулъртън Тайтънс
|
|
81 - 60 |
|
ЮК Санта Барбара Гаучос
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:05 |
Сакраменто Стейт Хорнетс
|
|
69 - 48 |
|
Айдахо Вандалс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
05:05 |
Портланд Стейт Вайкингс
|
|
78 - 65 |
|
Ийстърн Вашингтон Ийгълс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
105 - 120 |
|
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
06:00 |
Калифорния Голдън Беърс
|
|
59 - 68 |
|
Колорадо Бъфалос
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
06:00 |
Санта Клара Бронкос
|
|
39 - 98 |
|
Гонзага Булдогс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
06:00 |
Орегон Стейт Бийвърс
|
|
90 - 77 |
|
Вашингтон Стейт Кугърс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
06:00 |
УКЛА Бруинс
|
|
73 - 84 |
|
Аризона Стейт Сън Девилс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
06:00 |
БЙЮ Кугърс
|
|
71 - 66 |
|
Сейнт Мерис Калифорния Гаелс
|
|
АВЛМЛ
Австралия
|
07:00 |
Мелбърн Виктори (21)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бризбейн Роар II
|
|
АВЛМЛ
Австралия
|
07:30 |
Аделаида Юнайтед II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Мелбърн Сити (21)
|
|
АВЛЖ
Австралия
|
08:20 |
Бризбейн Роар (Ж)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Канбера Юнайтед (Ж)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
10:00 |
Чертаново
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Шамахи
|
|
АВЛЖ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Нюкасъл Джетс (Ж)
|
|
ИНД
Индия
|
10:30 |
Пунджаб
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Шилонг Ладжонг
|
|
АНБЛ
Австралия
|
10:43 |
Бризбейн Бълетс
|
|
81 - 87 |
|
Сидни Кингс
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
10:45 |
Новак Джокович
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Люка Пуй
|
|
АВЛ
Австралия
|
10:50 |
Бризбейн Роар
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс
|
|
БАНГ
Бангладеш
|
11:00 |
Арамба
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Мохамедан Дака
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
11:00 |
Мариупол
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Газ Метан Медиаш
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Дубница
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Простеев
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Комарно
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Чаквари ТК
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Неман Гродно
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Луч Минск
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
ГКС Катовице
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тринец
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
12:30 |
Сеул Тъндърс
|
|
84 - 91 |
|
ККК Егис
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
12:30 |
Сеул Найтс
|
|
76 - 86 |
|
ЛД Сейкърс
|
|
АНБЛ
Австралия
|
12:53 |
Пърт Уайлдкетс
|
|
100 - 80 |
|
Аделаида 36-ърс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:00 |
Бран
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ейгарден
|
|
МАКАО
Макао
|
13:25 |
Монте Карло
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Полиция Макао
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:30 |
Урарту
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Армавир
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Нанкин Мънки Кинг
|
|
100 - 112 |
|
Дзилин Нортийст Тайгърс
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Пекин Роял Файтърс
|
|
103 - 113 |
|
Дзянсу Драгънс
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Гуанджоу Лонг Лайънс
|
|
91 - 101 |
|
Ляонин Флайинг Леопрадс
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Шандун Хироус
|
|
120 - 111 |
|
Фудзиен Сюнсин
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Байи Рокетс
|
|
71 - 85 |
|
Пекин Дъкс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Лингби
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Малмьо ФФ
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Ерцгебирге Ауе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Унион Фюрстенвалде
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Динамо Дрезден
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Дукла Прага
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Десна
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Олборг
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Динамо Враня
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Авангард Курск
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Стабек
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Хам Кам
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:15 |
Волеренга
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Стрьомен
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:15 |
Олимпик Донецк
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хонвед
|
|
КУПАЗ
АФК Купа Азия
|
15:00 |
Република Корея
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Катар
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
ЧФР Клуж
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Тренчин
|
|
ЛИВ
Ливан
|
15:00 |
Ал Ахед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бекаа
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Бней Лод
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Апоел Марморек
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Фероникели
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Сион
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Ашкелон
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Апоел Акре
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Аарау
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Рапид Виена
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Хайденхайм
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Аустрия Лустенау
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Иксал
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Апоел Петах Тиква
|
|
ЮАРКУ
ЮАР
|
15:00 |
Кейп Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ТЮТ Стюдънтс
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Бейтар Тел Авив Бат Ям
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Макаби Ахи Назарет
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
УРА
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вайпърс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Левски
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хънан Сонгшан Лонгмен
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Рамат Хашарон
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Апоел Кфар Саба
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
15:30 |
Емполи (19)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Удинезе (19)
|
|
БАНГ
Бангладеш
|
15:30 |
Брадърс Юниън
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Шейх Ръсел
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Хайдук Сплит
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шахтьор Солигорск
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Истра 1961
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Домжале
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
16:00 |
Керала Бластърс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
АТК Мохун Баган
|
|
АЛЖ2
Алжир
|
16:00 |
ЖСМ Скикда
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ВА Тлемсен
|
|
АЛЖ2
Алжир
|
16:00 |
МК Сайда
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
АСМ Оран
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Ференцварош
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Университатя Крайова
|
|
АЛЖ2
Алжир
|
16:00 |
УСМ Блида
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
РК Коуба
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Опава
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Височина Ихлава
|
|
АЛЖ2
Алжир
|
16:00 |
НК Магра
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
УС Бискра
|
|
АЛЖ2
Алжир
|
16:00 |
Мостаганем
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ел Еулма
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Аустрия Виена
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Динамо Загреб
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:30 |
Йоребру
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Сириус
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:30 |
Лудогорец
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Лехия Гданск
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:30 |
Сочи
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кубан Краснодар
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Далян Про
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Фехервар
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
17:00 |
МК Оран
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
УСМ Бел Абес
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
17:00 |
Ал Масри
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Мокавлун
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Гуанджоу
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Жилина
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:30 |
Зенит
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Спартак Москва
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Будьо/Глимт
|
|
7 - 0 |
|
Юнкерен
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Риека
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Кръшко
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
18:00 |
Генчлербирлиги
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Алтънорду
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Тистед
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Скиве
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:00 |
ВК Черно море Варна
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ВК Монтана
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
ТВЛ Електра
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Хорн
|
|
КУПАЗ
АФК Купа Азия
|
18:00 |
ОАЕ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Австралия
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
18:00 |
Скендербеу Корча
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Партизани Тирана
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
ХК Нефтехимик
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ХК Автомобилист
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:15 |
ВК Марек Дупница
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
ВК Нефтохимик Бургас
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Херд
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Хьод
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК Витяз
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
ХК Череповец
|
|
СПХ
МХФ Световно първенство
|
18:30 |
Дания (хандбал)
|
|
38 - 30 |
|
Франция (хандбал)
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК Динамо Москва
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ХК Спартак Москва
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
Йокерит
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
ХК Торпедо Нижни
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:30 |
ВК Миньор Перник
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Левски Бол
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:30 |
ВК ЦСКА
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
ВК Добруджа 07
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
18:45 |
Кабилия
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Аин М'Лила
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:45 |
Шайд
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
КФУМ
|
|
ФИНК
Финландия
|
19:00 |
СДЖК
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ВПС
|
|
ФИНК
Финландия
|
19:00 |
КПВ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
КуПС
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Берум
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Лин
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Рауфос
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Елверум
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Нюшател Ксамакс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Стад Нион
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
19:00 |
БК Химки
|
|
60 - 71 |
|
ФК Байерн Мюнхен (баскетбол)
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
19:15 |
БК Дарушафака
|
|
80 - 75 |
|
Баскония
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
19:30 |
Бешикташ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ерзурумспор
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
20:00 |
КК Будучност
|
|
75 - 70 |
|
КБ Гран Канария
|
|
ЮАРКУ
ЮАР
|
20:00 |
Ама Зулу
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хайлендс Парк
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
Шпортфройнде Лоте
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
1860 Мюнхен
|
|
ФИНК
Финландия
|
20:15 |
ТПС
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ТПВ
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:30 |
Ростов
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Локомотив Москва
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Гренобъл Фут 38
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Газелек Аячо
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Айндховен
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ден Бош
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Рода ЮК
|
|
6 - 2 |
|
АЗ II
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Телстар
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Спарта Ротердам
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Аячо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Метц
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Нанси
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Оксер
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
МВВ
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Хелмонд Спорт
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
НАК Бреда
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
АДО Ден Хааг
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Валансиен
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Лориен
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Конкарно
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Авранш
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Ред Стар
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Шатору
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
ТОП Ос
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
НЕК
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:30 |
Брей Уондърърс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик
|
|
СПХ
МХФ Световно първенство
|
21:30 |
Германия (хандбал)
|
|
25 - 31 |
|
Норвегия (хандбал)
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Антверп
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Стандарт Лиеж
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
21:30 |
Монс Калпе
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сейнт Джоузефс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:30 |
ЮКД
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Шелбърн
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
Херта Берлин
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Шалке 04
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
21:30 |
СФ Руселаре
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Тюбиз
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Еър Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Дънди Юнайтед
|
|
ФАК
Англия
|
21:45 |
Бристол Сити
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Болтън Уондърърс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Дери Сити
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Фин Харпс
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
21:45 |
Олимпик Марсилия
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Лил
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Дъндалк
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Дрогхеда Юнайтед
|
|
ФАК
Англия
|
21:55 |
Арсенал
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Манчестър Юнайтед
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
22:00 |
Реал Сарагоса
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Реал Овиедо
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
22:00 |
Фоджа
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кротоне
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
22:00 |
ФК Барселона Баскет
|
|
76 - 84 |
|
ПБК ЦСКА Москва
|
|