Срещи

Лига 1 X 2 още
РУСР Арсенал Тула (21) Арсенал Тула (21) 11:00 Анжи (21) Анжи (21) 2.20 3.70 2.80
РУС3 Чита Чита 12:00 Иртиш Омск Иртиш Омск 1.39 4.00 6.50
АВЛ Нюкасъл Джетс Нюкасъл Джетс 12:50 Мелбърн Сити Мелбърн Сити 2.77 3.70 2.54
РУС3 Зенит Иркутск Зенит Иркутск 13:00 Динамо Барнаул Динамо Барнаул 3.29 3.25 2.00
УКРР Стал Каменское (21) Стал Каменское (21) 13:00 Черноморец Одеса (21) Черноморец Одеса (21) 2.70 3.70 2.30
УКРР Карпати Лвов (21) Карпати Лвов (21) 14:00 Александрия (21) Александрия (21) 2.20 3.70 2.80
УКРР Зирка Кропивницкий (21) Зирка Кропивницкий (21) 14:00 Олимпик Донецк (21) Олимпик Донецк (21) 2.60 3.80 2.30
МАКАО Полиция Макао Полиция Макао 14:30 Алфандега Алфандега 1.30 6.10 7.10
ИТП1 Интер (19) Интер (19) 15:30 Лацио (19) Лацио (19) 1.40 5.10 6.10
ГРУ Чихура Чихура 15:30 Сабуртало Сабуртало
ИЗР1 Макаби Ерзлия Макаби Ерзлия 16:00 Ирони Нешер Ирони Нешер 1.39 4.00 7.00
ИЗР1 Апоел Бней Лод Апоел Бней Лод 16:00 Апоел Марморек Апоел Марморек 1.90 3.20 3.60
ИЗР1 Апоел Петах Тиква Апоел Петах Тиква 16:00 Апоел Рамат Ган Апоел Рамат Ган 2.75 3.20 2.29
МАЛВ ЮТМ ЮТМ 16:00 ПДРМ ПДРМ 1.66 4.20 3.60
ИЗР1 Апоел Кфар Саба Апоел Кфар Саба 16:00 Апоел Рамат Хашарон Апоел Рамат Хашарон 2.25 3.00 3.00
ИЗР1 Апоел Афула Апоел Афула 16:00 Апоел Назарет Илит Апоел Назарет Илит 2.25 3.00 3.00
МАЛС ПКНС ПКНС 16:00 ПКНП ПКНП 1.72 3.75 3.75
МАЛС Теренгану Теренгану 16:00 Кедах Кедах 1.85 3.75 3.25
МАЛВ Джохор Дарул Такзим II Джохор Дарул Такзим II 16:00 Фелкра Фелкра 3.39 3.75 1.80
ИРАН Санат Нафт Санат Нафт 16:30 Естеглал Хузестан Естеглал Хузестан 1.83 2.79 4.75
ИРАН Нафт Техеран Нафт Техеран 16:30 Зоб Ахан Зоб Ахан 9.00 4.00 1.33
ИРАН Сиях Ямеган Сиях Ямеган 16:30 Парс Ям Бушехр Парс Ям Бушехр 3.75 2.70 2.10
ИРАН Персеполис Персеполис 16:30 Сепидроод Рашт Сепидроод Рашт 1.39 3.75 7.50
УГАНД Вайпърс Вайпърс 16:30 КСКА КСКА 2.30 2.80 3.33
ИРАН Пейкан Пейкан 16:30 Сайпа Сайпа 2.75 2.75 2.60
ИРАН Фолад Фолад 16:30 Трактор Сази Трактор Сази 2.10 2.70 3.75
УГАНД Полис Кампала Полис Кампала 16:30 Ондупарака Ондупарака 2.40 2.90 2.90
РУАН Кийову Спортс Кийову Спортс 16:30 Миропласт Миропласт
ИРАН Гостареш Фолад Табриз Гостареш Фолад Табриз 16:30 Падидех Хорасан Падидех Хорасан 2.29 2.75 3.20
ИРАН Сепахан Сепахан 16:30 Естеглал Естеглал 8.00 3.39 1.44
ЕГИП Ел Раджа Ел Раджа 16:45 Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари 3.50 2.75 2.14
УКР Мариупол Мариупол 17:00 Шахтьор Донецк Шахтьор Донецк 76.00 14.00 1.05
СУДАН Мерих Ниала Мерих Ниала 17:00 Ал Ахли Хартум Ал Ахли Хартум
СУДАН Вад Хашим Сенар Вад Хашим Сенар 17:00 Мерих Ел Фашер Мерих Ел Фашер
ЙОРД Ал Хюсеин Ал Хюсеин 17:00 Ал Букаа Ал Букаа 2.00 3.00 3.60
ТУН Монастир Монастир 17:30 Стад Габесен Стад Габесен 1.95 2.88 4.50
ТУН Габес Габес 17:30 Бен Кардан Бен Кардан 3.50 3.00 2.00
ТУН Стад Тунизен Стад Тунизен 17:30 Кайруан Кайруан 2.00 2.87 3.75
БЛР Минск Минск 17:30 Динамо Брест Динамо Брест 6.50 3.75 1.44
ТУН Клуб Африкан Клуб Африкан 17:30 Метлауи Метлауи 1.33 4.33 7.50
ТУН Етоaл дьо Сахел Етоaл дьо Сахел 17:30 КО Меденин КО Меденин 1.22 5.50 11.00
ТУН КА Бизертен КА Бизертен 17:30 КС Сфаксен КС Сфаксен 3.79 3.25 1.83
ТУН Зарзис Зарзис 17:30 ЕС Тунис ЕС Тунис 4.50 3.60 1.61
БЪЛ Септември София Септември София 17:30 Дунав 2010 Дунав 2010 4.75 4.33 1.50
ГРУ Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси 17:30 Колхети Поти Колхети Поти
АЗР Зира Зира 18:00 Карабах Карабах 4.00 3.00 1.90
РУС3 Луки-Енергия Луки-Енергия 18:00 Псков 747 Псков 747 3.74
АЛЖ ЕС Сетиф ЕС Сетиф 18:00 НА Хюсеин Дей НА Хюсеин Дей 3.00 2.75 2.39
АЛЖ МК Алжир МК Алжир 18:00 УСМ Бел Абес УСМ Бел Абес 1.36 3.25 13.00
УКРП Волин Волин 18:00 Хелиос Хелиос 1.39 4.00 7.00
ГАНА Адуана Старс Адуана Старс 18:00 Берекум Челси Берекум Челси
РУС3 Торпедо Владимир Торпедо Владимир 18:00 Чертаново Чертаново 3.39 3.79 1.80
ПОЛ Арка Гдиня Арка Гдиня 19:00 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 2.77 3.27 2.76
ЕГИП Исмайли Исмайли 19:00 Насър Насър 1.61 3.20 5.50
ЧЕХ Височина Ихлава Височина Ихлава 19:00 Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 3.13 3.51 2.35
ЧЕХ Дукла Прага Дукла Прага 19:00 Збройовка Бърно Збройовка Бърно 2.02 3.42 4.07
ХЪРВ Истра 1961 Истра 1961 19:00 Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 2.39 3.30 3.19
САРПЛ Ал Раед Ал Раед 19:10 Ал Кавкаб Ал Кавкаб
ГЕР4 Айхщет Айхщет 19:15 Инголщат II Инголщат II 2.79 3.75 2.39
ГЕР4 Пипинсрейд Пипинсрейд 19:15 Зелигенпортен Зелигенпортен 1.92 3.72 3.95
ГЕР2 Бохум Бохум 19:30 Ерцгебирге Ауе Ерцгебирге Ауе 1.69 3.88 5.51
АВС1 Аустрия Лустенау Аустрия Лустенау 19:30 Вакер Инсбрук Вакер Инсбрук 3.72 3.65 2.02
ЕСТ Номе Калю Номе Калю 19:30 Транс Транс 1.25 5.50 7.50
ЙОРД Ал Вихдат Аман Ал Вихдат Аман 19:30 Акаба Акаба 1.36 4.20 7.00
АВС1 Ватенс Ватенс 19:30 Флоридсдорфер АК Флоридсдорфер АК 1.69 4.22 4.78
АВС1 Блау-Вайс Линц Блау-Вайс Линц 19:30 Капфенбергер ШФ Капфенбергер ШФ 2.19 3.65 3.27
ГЕР4 ТШФ Щайнбах ТШФ Щайнбах 19:30 Айнтрахт Щадталендорф Айнтрахт Щадталендорф 1.72 4.53 4.15
ГРУ Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси 19:30 Сиони Сиони
ГЕР2 Арминия Билефелд Арминия Билефелд 19:30 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 1.69 4.24 4.93
АВС1 Рийд Рийд 19:30 Лиеферинг Лиеферинг 1.76 4.10 4.46
БЛР Гомел Гомел 19:45 Ислоч Ислоч 2.39 2.87 2.87
ДАН Хорсенс Хорсенс 20:00 Копенхаген Копенхаген 5.55 4.34 1.61
ГЕР3 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг 20:00 Аален Аален 1.91 3.76 4.07
ГЕР4 Елверсберг Елверсберг 20:00 Ворматия Вормс Ворматия Вормс 1.74 3.69 5.08
БиХ Железничар Железничар 20:00 Зрински Зрински 2.14 3.10 3.10
AЛБ Скендербеу Корча Скендербеу Корча 20:00 Кукъс Кукъс
МАЛПФ Тарксиен Рейнбоус Тарксиен Рейнбоус 20:00 Зейтун Коринтианс Зейтун Коринтианс
ШВЕ1 ГАИС ГАИС 20:00 Йефле Йефле 1.64 4.04 5.77
ШВЕ АИК АИК 20:00 Сириус Сириус 1.43 4.70 8.49
ТУР Гьозтепе Гьозтепе 20:00 Карабюкспор Карабюкспор 1.16 7.00 15.00
НОР2 Рауфос Рауфос 20:00 Стабек II Стабек II 1.19 6.50 8.00
ИТАБ Венеция Венеция 20:00 Палермо Палермо 2.45 3.04 3.42
БЪЛ Верея Верея 20:00 Лудогорец Лудогорец 20.00 9.00 1.10
ГЕР4 Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен 20:00 Рот-Вайс Есен Рот-Вайс Есен 2.60 3.58 2.63
ГЕР4 Кикерс Офенбах Кикерс Офенбах 20:00 Щутгарт II Щутгарт II 1.50 4.57 6.38
ГЕР4 Вакер Бургхаузен Вакер Бургхаузен 20:00 Нюрнберг II Нюрнберг II 2.45 3.67 2.75
ББЕЛ БК Химки БК Химки 20:00 БК ЦСКА Москва БК ЦСКА Москва 2.60 10.00 1.63
ШВ3 Вестерос СК Вестерос СК 20:04 Рининге Рининге 1.22 6.00 8.00
ГЕР4 Меминген Меминген 20:30 Бухбах Бухбах 1.93 3.89 3.70
РУМ Волунтари Волунтари 20:45 Ювентус Букурещ Ювентус Букурещ 1.59 3.96 6.78
ФРНА Гренобъл Фут 38 Гренобъл Фут 38 21:00 Льо Ербие Льо Ербие 1.79 3.60 5.00
ФРНА По По 21:00 Дюнкерк Дюнкерк 2.03 3.52 3.88
ФРНА Авранше Авранше 21:00 Антант ССГ Антант ССГ 2.09 3.50 3.69
ФРНА Безие Безие 21:00 Лион Душер Лион Душер 1.99 3.43 4.17
ФРНА Лавал Лавал 21:00 Шамбли Шамбли 2.23 3.28 3.56
ФРНА Шоле Шоле 21:00 Булон Булон 3.27 3.11 2.45
ФРНА Консолат Марсилия Консолат Марсилия 21:00 Роде Роде 2.42 3.34 3.12
ФРА2 Сошо Сошо 21:00 Лориен Лориен 2.61 3.45 2.81
ФРА2 Бург ан Брес Бург ан Брес 21:00 Брест Брест 3.14 3.69 2.27
ШВЦ1 Вадуц Вадуц 21:00 Винтертур Винтертур 1.50 4.67 6.13
ФРА2 Газелек Аячо Газелек Аячо 21:00 Орлеан Орлеан 1.98 3.49 4.22
ФРА2 Льо Авър Льо Авър 21:00 Аячо Аячо 2.41 3.17 3.34
ФРА2 Нанси Нанси 21:00 Тур Тур 1.47 4.54 7.87
ФРА2 Кевийи Руан Кевийи Руан 21:00 Валансиен Валансиен 1.74 3.98 4.91
ФРА2 Реймс Реймс 21:00 Ниор Ниор 1.50 4.57 6.80
ФРА2 Шатору Шатору 21:00 Оксер Оксер 1.64 4.20 5.54
ЕГИП Ел Ентаг Ел Харби Ел Ентаг Ел Харби 21:15 Петроджет Петроджет 2.10 2.70 3.75
ЕГИП Ал Мокавлун Ал Мокавлун 21:15 Мисър Лел Макаса Мисър Лел Макаса 2.20 2.75 3.39
ИРЛ Корк Сити Корк Сити 21:15 Дъндалк Дъндалк 3.14 3.16 2.54
ГИБ Монс Калпе Монс Калпе 21:30 Линкс Линкс 1.20 5.50 10.50
БEЛ Генк Генк 21:30 Клуб Брюж Клуб Брюж 2.50 3.62 2.83
АВС1 Хартберг Хартберг 21:30 Винер Нойщат Винер Нойщат 1.96 3.68 3.90
ПОЛ Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 21:30 Корона Келце Корона Келце 1.48 4.42 7.78
ГЕР Хофенхайм Хофенхайм 21:30 Хановер 96 Хановер 96 1.31 6.25 9.58
УЕЛС Абъристуит Таун Абъристуит Таун 21:45 Нютаун Нютаун
ФРА Монпелие Монпелие 21:45 Сент Етиен Сент Етиен 2.66 3.19 2.98
УЕЛС Бала Таун Бала Таун 21:45 Бангор Сити Бангор Сити
ИРЛ1 Дроида Юнайтед Дроида Юнайтед 21:45 Шелбърн Шелбърн 2.13 3.59 3.55
УЕЛС Бари Таун Юнайтед Бари Таун Юнайтед 21:45 Кармартън Таун Кармартън Таун
УЕЛС Цефн Друидс Цефн Друидс 21:45 Конас Кий Конас Кий
УЕЛС Престатин Таун Престатин Таун 21:45 Ландудно Ландудно
УЕЛС Дъ Ню Сейнтс Дъ Ню Сейнтс 21:45 Кардиф МЮ Кардиф МЮ
ИРЛ1 Гелуей Юнайтед Гелуей Юнайтед 21:45 Коб Рамблърс Коб Рамблърс 1.72 3.93 5.11
ПОЛ1 Одра Ополе Одра Ополе 21:45 Хробри Глогов Хробри Глогов 2.47 3.29 3.07
ШОТ Абърдийн Абърдийн 21:45 Хартс Хартс 1.63 3.75 6.94
AНГЧ Фулъм Фулъм 21:45 Съндърланд Съндърланд 1.21 7.48 15.48
ИРЛ Брей Уондърърс Брей Уондърърс 21:45 Лимерик Лимерик 2.29 3.42 3.32
ИРЛ Дери Сити Дери Сити 21:45 Шамрок Роувърс Шамрок Роувърс 2.50 3.35 3.02
ИРЛ Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик 21:45 Бохемианс Бохемианс 1.92 3.56 4.36
ИРЛ1 ЮКД ЮКД 21:45 Уексфорд Уексфорд 1.37 5.23 9.17
ИРЛ Уотърфорд Юнайтед Уотърфорд Юнайтед 21:45 Слиго Роувърс Слиго Роувърс 1.77 3.64 5.18
РАНГП Лестър Тайгърс Лестър Тайгърс 21:45 Нюкасъл Фалкънс Нюкасъл Фалкънс 1.40 22.00 3.41
ИСП Леванте Леванте 22:00 Севиля Севиля 3.90 3.82 1.97
ББЕЛ БК Реал Мадрид БК Реал Мадрид 22:00 БК Панатинайкос БК Панатинайкос 1.40 10.00 3.40
ИТАБ Бари 1908 Бари 1908 22:00 Виртус Ентела Виртус Ентела 1.79 3.49 5.39
ИСП2 Реус Депортиу Реус Депортиу 22:00 Реал Сарагоса Реал Сарагоса 3.06 3.06 2.66
МАР Олимпик Сафи Олимпик Сафи 22:00 ФУС Рабат ФУС Рабат 2.75 2.60 2.75
ПОР Витория Гимараеш Витория Гимараеш 22:30 Морейрензе Морейрензе 1.95 3.56 4.32
ИСЛ Стярнан Стярнан 23:00 Кефлавик Кефлавик
ИСЛ Валур Валур 23:00 КР Рейкявик КР Рейкявик

Изминали срещи