Срещи

Лига 1 X 2 още
КРПД Алауеленсе Алауеленсе 02:00 Белен Сигло XXI Белен Сигло XXI 1.57 3.60 5.50
КОЛА Хуниор Хуниор 02:45 Хагуарес де Кордоба Хагуарес де Кордоба 1.40 4.20 9.00
МЕК2 Селая Селая 04:00 Лобос БУАП Лобос БУАП
КРПД Перес Селедон Перес Селедон 05:00 Кармелита Кармелита 1.67 3.50 4.75
МЕК2 Дорадос Дорадос 06:00 Универсидад Гуадалахара Универсидад Гуадалахара 1.67 3.40 5.00
НЗЕЛ Тим Уелингтън Тим Уелингтън 06:05 Уайтакере Юнайтед Уайтакере Юнайтед
РУС1 СКА Хабаровск СКА Хабаровск 07:00 Тюмен Тюмен 1.95 3.20 3.75
ЯП2 Цвайген Каназава Цвайген Каназава 07:00 Мачида Зелвия Мачида Зелвия 3.10 3.00 2.45
ЯП2 Ренофа Ямагучи Ренофа Ямагучи 07:00 Каматамаре Сануки Каматамаре Сануки 2.25 3.10 3.40
ЯП2 Роасо Кумамото Роасо Кумамото 07:00 Ойта Тринита Ойта Тринита 3.40 3.00 2.30
ЯП2 Монтедио Ямагата Монтедио Ямагата 08:00 Ависпа Фукуока Ависпа Фукуока 2.75 3.10 2.63
ЯП2 Мацумото Ямага Мацумото Ямага 08:00 Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус 2.30 3.20 3.10
ЯП2 Теспакусацу Теспакусацу 08:00 Фагияно Окаяма Фагияно Окаяма 3.80 3.00 2.15
АВЛ Уелингтън Финикс Уелингтън Финикс 09:00 Нюкасъл Джетс Нюкасъл Джетс 2.70 3.60 2.50
РУС1 Луч Владивосток Луч Владивосток 09:00 Зенит II Зенит II 2.50 3.00 2.63
АВЛ Пърт Глори Пърт Глори 11:00 Сидни Сидни 3.20 3.80 2.10
ИСП2 Хетафе Хетафе 13:00 Луго Луго 1.80 3.40 4.75
ТУР1 Юмраънийеспор Юмраънийеспор 13:00 Балъкесирспор Балъкесирспор 2.25 3.20 3.00
ИСПСБ Марбеля Марбеля 13:00 Картахена Картахена
ИСПСБ Екстремадура УД Екстремадура УД 13:00 Мелия Мелия
ИСПСБ Лейда Еспортиу Лейда Еспортиу 13:00 Майорка II Майорка II
РУС1 Сибир Сибир 13:00 Сокол Саратов Сокол Саратов 1.73 3.40 4.20
ИСПСБ Ебро Ебро 13:00 Еркулес Еркулес 2.40 3.00 2.88
ИСПСБ Селта де Виго II Селта де Виго II 13:00 Понферадина Понферадина
ИСПСБ Прат Прат 13:00 Алкояно Алкояно 3.80 3.00 2.00
КУПАК Китайско Тайпе Китайско Тайпе 13:07 Туркменистан Туркменистан
ЧЕХК Опава Опава 13:15 Збройовка Бърно Збройовка Бърно 2.80 3.10 2.30
ИСПСБ Паленсия Паленсия 13:15 Културал Леонеса Културал Леонеса
ИСПСБ Герника Герника 13:15 Толедо Толедо 2.55 3.20 2.55
БЪЛЖЛ Варна (Ж) Варна (Ж) 13:30 Берое Берое
ИСПСБ Менсайеро Менсайеро 13:30 Сестао Ривър Сестао Ривър
БЪЛЖЛ Севлиево Севлиево 13:30 Нефтохимик 1962 (Ж) Нефтохимик 1962 (Ж)
ИТАБ Елас Верона Елас Верона 13:30 Пиза Пиза 1.57 3.50 7.00
ГЕР4 Оберлаусиц Нойгерсдорф Оберлаусиц Нойгерсдорф 14:00 Херта БШК II Херта БШК II 2.20 3.10 3.20
ЧЕХ21 Дукла Прага (21) Дукла Прага (21) 14:00 Бохемианс 1905 (21) Бохемианс 1905 (21)
УКР Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 14:00 Карпати Карпати 2.10 3.10 3.75
ГЕР4 Унион Фюрстенвалде Унион Фюрстенвалде 14:30 Ауербах Ауербах 2.30 3.25 2.80
КАНКФ Мадагаскар Мадагаскар 14:30 Сао Томе и Принсипи Сао Томе и Принсипи
АНГ1 Скънторп Юнайтед Скънторп Юнайтед 14:30 Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити 2.90 3.25 2.65
ДАН1 Хобро Хобро 14:45 Фремад Амагер Фремад Амагер 1.62 3.60 5.50
ДАН1 Скиве Скиве 14:45 Нествед Нествед 2.30 3.10 3.20
ДАН1 Хелсингор Хелсингор 14:45 Фредериция Фредериция 2.10 3.25 3.50
ТУР3 Фетхиеспор Фетхиеспор 15:00 Инстанбулспор Инстанбулспор 3.80 3.40 1.80
ТУР3 Кайсери Ерчиесспор Кайсери Ерчиесспор 15:00 1461 Трабзон 1461 Трабзон
ТУР3 Тузласпор Тузласпор 15:00 Бугсашспор Бугсашспор 2.00 3.00 3.60
ТУР3 Кастамонюспор Кастамонюспор 15:00 Гюмушанеспор Гюмушанеспор 2.75 3.30 2.25
ТУР3 Инегьолспор Инегьолспор 15:00 Токатспор Токатспор 2.00 3.00 3.60
УКРП Суми Суми 15:00 Оболон-Бровар Оболон-Бровар 2.88 3.10 2.25
ГЕР4 Рот Вайс Аален Рот Вайс Аален 15:00 Рьодингхаусен Рьодингхаусен 3.30 3.60 2.05
ТУР3 Айдънспор Айдънспор 15:00 Еюпспор Еюпспор 2.30 3.40 2.60
ТУР3 Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю 15:00 Менемен Беледийеспор Менемен Беледийеспор 1.67 3.50 4.40
ТУР3 Буджаспор Буджаспор 15:00 Анадолу Селчуклуспор Анадолу Селчуклуспор 2.20 3.00 3.10
ТУР3 Кечийоренгючу Кечийоренгючу 15:00 Тепеджикспор Тепеджикспор 1.40 4.33 6.00
ТУР3 Фатих Карагюмрюк Фатих Карагюмрюк 15:00 Назили Беледиеспор Назили Беледиеспор 2.25 2.88 3.10
ТУР3 Къркларълиспор Къркларълиспор 15:00 Саръер Саръер 3.10 3.20 2.10
МЖД Кения Кения 15:00 ДР Конго ДР Конго
БЪЛЖЛ Болярки (Ж) Болярки (Ж) 15:00 Палдин (Ж) Палдин (Ж)
ГЕР4 Вейхе Фленсбург Вейхе Фленсбург 15:00 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг II Айнтрахт Брауншвайг II 1.53 3.75 7.00
ТУР3 Кършияка Кършияка 15:00 Нигде Беледийеспор Нигде Беледийеспор 2.10 3.30 3.00
БЪЛЖЛ Екомет 90 (Ж) Екомет 90 (Ж) 15:00 Супер Спорт (Ж) Супер Спорт (Ж)
ГЪP2 Ахарнайкос Ахарнайкос 15:00 Панеялиос Панеялиос
ГЪP2 Пансерайкос Пансерайкос 15:00 Агротикос Астерас Агротикос Астерас 2.20 3.00 3.10
ГЪP2 Калонис Калонис 15:00 АУ Спарта АУ Спарта 1.44 4.20 5.50
ГЪP2 Аполон Смирнис Аполон Смирнис 15:00 Айгинякос Айгинякос 1.17 6.00 11.00
ГЪP2 Кисамикос Кисамикос 15:00 Анагениси Кардицас Анагениси Кардицас 1.50 4.00 5.00
ГЪP2 Трикала Трикала 15:00 Арис Арис 4.50 3.60 1.62
ГЪP2 ОФИ ОФИ 15:00 Калитея Калитея 1.22 5.00 10.00
ГЕР4 Бабелсберг Бабелсберг 15:05 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена 3.40 3.25 2.05
БЕЛ2 Серкъл Брюж Серкъл Брюж 15:30 Ломел Юнайтед Ломел Юнайтед 1.70 3.60 5.00
ИТЛП Вибонезе Вибонезе 15:30 Фиделис Андрия Фиделис Андрия 2.60 3.00 2.65
ИТЛП Самбенедетезе Самбенедетезе 15:30 Реджиана Реджиана
ИТЛП Самбенедетезе Самбенедетезе 15:30 Реджиана Реджиана 2.38 3.10 2.88
ИТЛП Касертана Касертана 15:30 Козенца Козенца
ИТЛП Сиракуза Сиракуза 15:30 Реджина Реджина
ИТЛП Мелфи Мелфи 15:30 Акрагас Акрагас 2.10 3.10 3.40
ИТЛП Касертана Касертана 15:30 Козенца Козенца 2.20 3.10 3.10
ИТЛП Катания Катания 15:30 Фоджа Фоджа 4.50 3.30 1.73
ИТЛП Лече Лече 15:30 Фонди Фонди 1.53 3.60 6.00
РУС1 Тосно Тосно 16:00 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва 2.50 3.00 2.63
ГЕР4 Дрохтершен/Асел Дрохтершен/Асел 16:00 Айнтрахт Нордерщедт Айнтрахт Нордерщедт 2.60 3.20 2.70
РУС1 Кубан Краснодар Кубан Краснодар 16:00 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 1.50 3.60 6.00
МЖД Зимбабве Зимбабве 16:00 Замбия Замбия
РУС1 Химки Химки 16:00 Шинник Шинник 2.40 2.88 2.88
ИТАБ Латина Латина 16:00 Про Верчели Про Верчели 2.30 2.90 3.50
ГЕР4 Борусия Хилдсхайм Борусия Хилдсхайм 16:00 Хановер 96 II Хановер 96 II 2.30 3.40 3.00
ГЕР4 Шварц-вайс Реден Шварц-вайс Реден 16:00 Лупо Мартини Лупо Мартини 2.38 3.20 3.00
ИТАБ Виртус Ентела Виртус Ентела 16:00 Чезена Чезена 2.10 3.10 3.80
ИТАБ Виченца Виченца 16:00 Бреша Бреша 1.80 3.40 4.75
ИТАБ Тернана Тернана 16:00 Авелино Авелино 2.38 3.00 3.25
ИТАБ Салернитана Салернитана 16:00 Асколи Асколи 1.73 3.50 5.00
ИТАБ СПАЛ СПАЛ 16:00 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 2.20 3.00 3.60
ИТАБ Карпи Карпи 16:00 Перуджа Перуджа 2.25 2.88 3.70
AHГ2 Донкастър Роувърс Донкастър Роувърс 16:45 Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл 1.80 3.75 5.00
АЛЖ ША Батна ША Батна 17:00 МО Беджая МО Беджая
АЛЖ НА Хюсеин Дей НА Хюсеин Дей 17:00 ЖС Саура ЖС Саура
УЕЛС Рил Рил 17:00 Нютаун Нютаун 3.25 3.50 2.15
ИСП2 Кадис Кадис 17:00 Тенерифе Тенерифе 2.05 3.10 4.00
ПОР2 Варзим Варзим 17:00 Академика Академика 2.38 3.00 3.20
РУС1 Мордовия Саранск Мордовия Саранск 17:00 Факел Факел 2.60 2.88 2.63
РУС1 Спартак Налчик Спартак Налчик 17:00 Волгар Астрахан Волгар Астрахан 2.10 3.00 3.30
АЛЖ МК Алжир МК Алжир 17:00 ДРБ Тадженант ДРБ Тадженант
АЛЖ УСМ Ел Харач УСМ Ел Харач 17:00 УСМ Алжир УСМ Алжир
АЛЖ УСМ Бел Абес УСМ Бел Абес 17:00 РК Релизане РК Релизане
АЛЖ ЖС Кабилия ЖС Кабилия 17:00 КС Константин КС Константин
АЛЖ Олимпик Медея Олимпик Медея 17:00 ШР Белуиздад ШР Белуиздад
АЛЖ МК Оран МК Оран 17:00 ЕС Сетиф ЕС Сетиф
ИТЛП Мантова Мантова 17:30 Терамо Терамо
ИТЛП Мачератезе Мачератезе 17:30 ФералпиСало ФералпиСало 2.30 3.00 3.10
ИТЛП Албинолефе Албинолефе 17:30 Модена Модена
ИТЛП Албинолефе Албинолефе 17:30 Модена Модена 1.91 3.25 3.80
ИТЛП Губио Губио 17:30 Парма Парма
ИТЛП Мантова Мантова 17:30 Терамо Терамо 2.00 3.10 3.75
ИТЛП Венеция Венеция 17:30 Сантарканджело Сантарканджело 1.40 4.20 7.00
ИСПСБ Бургос Бургос 18:00 Реал Валядолид II Реал Валядолид II
ИСПСБ Расинг Сантандер Расинг Сантандер 18:00 Сомозас Сомозас 1.17 6.50 12.00
ИСПСБ Албасете Албасете 18:00 Фуенлабрада Фуенлабрада 1.62 3.60 5.00
ИСПСБ Навалкарнеро Навалкарнеро 18:00 Аренас де Гечо Аренас де Гечо 2.30 3.00 3.10
ИСПСБ Понтеведра Понтеведра 18:00 Туделано Туделано 1.91 3.10 4.00
ИСПСБ Рекреативо Уелва Рекреативо Уелва 18:00 Ел Ехидо Ел Ехидо 1.85 3.20 4.20
ПОР2 Униао Мадейра Униао Мадейра 18:00 Визела Визела 1.65 3.50 5.75
ПОР2 Академико Висеу Академико Висеу 18:00 Санта Клара Санта Клара 2.90 3.00 2.60
ИСПСБ Линенсе Линенсе 18:30 Ла Рода Ла Рода
ИСПСБ Изара Изара 18:30 Леалтад Леалтад 1.75 3.30 4.50
ИСПСБ Расинг Ферол Расинг Ферол 19:00 Осасуна II Осасуна II
СПЗЕ Англия Англия 19:00 Литва Литва 1.13 10.00 26.00
СПЗЕ Армения Армения 19:00 Казахстан Казахстан 1.83 3.40 4.50
ИСПСБ Линарес Депортиво Линарес Депортиво 19:00 Манча Реал Манча Реал 1.55 3.80 5.25
ИСП2 Севиля Б Атлетико Севиля Б Атлетико 19:00 Кордоба Кордоба 2.10 3.10 3.80
СПЗЕ Азербайджан Азербайджан 19:00 Германия Германия 23.00 9.00 1.10
ИСП2 Реус Депортиу Реус Депортиу 19:00 УК Мурсия УК Мурсия 2.15 2.88 4.00
ИСП2 Мирандес Мирандес 19:00 Уеска Уеска 2.63 3.10 2.75
СПЗЕ Сан Марино Сан Марино 19:00 Чехия Чехия
ИСПСБ Вилановенсе Вилановенсе 19:00 Лорка Лорка 2.05 3.10 3.50
ИСПСБ Гихуело Гихуело 19:15 Бойро Бойро 1.75 3.40 4.33
ИСПСБ Каудал Каудал 19:30 Арандина Арандина
ИТЛП Комо Комо 19:30 Пиаченца Пиаченца
ИТЛП Комо Комо 19:30 Пиаченца Пиаченца 2.15 3.00 3.25
ИТЛП Монополи Монополи 19:30 Виртус Франкавила Виртус Франкавила 2.55 3.00 2.70
ИТЛП Матера Матера 19:30 Месина Месина 1.65 3.40 5.25
ИТЛП Юве Стабия Юве Стабия 19:30 Катанзаро Катанзаро 1.57 3.60 5.50
ИТЛП Монополи Монополи 19:30 Виртус Франкавила Виртус Франкавила
ИТЛП Матера Матера 19:30 Месина Месина
ИСП2 Елче Елче 21:30 Реал Сарагоса Реал Сарагоса 2.10 3.20 3.60
ИТЛП Калчо Падова Калчо Падова 21:30 Басано Виртус Басано Виртус
ИТАБ Бари 1908 Бари 1908 21:30 Новара Новара 2.00 3.20 4.00
СПЗЕ Малта Малта 21:45 Словакия Словакия 26.00 7.50 1.13
СПЗЕ Румъния Румъния 21:45 Дания Дания 2.88 3.00 2.63
СПЗЕ Шотландия Шотландия 21:45 Словения Словения 2.38 3.00 3.20
СПЗЕ Черна гора Черна гора 21:45 Полша Полша 4.50 3.30 1.85
СПЗЕ Северна Ирландия Северна Ирландия 21:45 Норвегия Норвегия 2.30 3.10 3.30
АРЖ Колон Колон 22:00 Ланус Ланус 3.40 3.00 2.30
БОЛ Реал Потоси Реал Потоси 22:00 Насионал Потоси Насионал Потоси 2.10 3.25 3.00
УРУГВ Данубио Данубио 22:30 Серо Серо
ЯМК ЮУИ ЮУИ 22:30 Хъмбъл Лайънс Хъмбъл Лайънс
ЯМК Уотърхаус Уотърхаус 22:30 Монтего Бей Юнайтед Монтего Бей Юнайтед
ЯМК Маверлей Хюхендън Маверлей Хюхендън 22:30 Рено Рено
УРУГВ Ювентуд Лас Пиедрас Ювентуд Лас Пиедрас 22:30 Плаза Колония Плаза Колония 2.20 3.25 2.88
КРПД Сантос де Гуапилес Сантос де Гуапилес 22:30 Депортиво Саприса Депортиво Саприса 3.10 3.30 2.05
ЯМК Ямалко Ямалко 22:30 Арнет Гардънс Арнет Гардънс
АРЖ Сан Мартин Сан Хуан Сан Мартин Сан Хуан 22:30 Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс 5.00 3.40 1.75
УРУГВ Суд Америка Суд Америка 22:30 Ривър Плейт Монтевидео Ривър Плейт Монтевидео 2.25 3.30 2.75
УРУГВ Насионал Монтевидео Насионал Монтевидео 22:30 Ливърпул Монтевидео Ливърпул Монтевидео 1.33 4.50 7.00
ЯМК Портмор Юнайтед Портмор Юнайтед 22:30 Харбър Вю Харбър Вю
АРЖБ Естудиантес де Сан Луис Естудиантес де Сан Луис 23:00 Нуева Чикаго Нуева Чикаго
АРЖБ Дъглас Хайг Дъглас Хайг 23:00 Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй
АРЖБ Крусеро дел Норте Крусеро дел Норте 23:00 Архентинос Хуниорс Архентинос Хуниорс
ЕКВ Фуерца Амариля Фуерца Амариля 23:00 ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито 2.60 3.00 2.88
АРЖБ Бока Унидос Бока Унидос 23:00 Ол Бойс Ол Бойс 2.30 3.00 3.10
АРЖБ Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй 23:00 Естудиантес де Сан Луис Естудиантес де Сан Луис 2.00 2.80 4.20
АРЖБ Сан Мартин Тукуман Сан Мартин Тукуман 23:00 Институто Институто
АРЖБ Феро Карил Оесте Феро Карил Оесте 23:00 Бока Унидос Бока Унидос
АРЖБ Ол Бойс Ол Бойс 23:00 Индепендиенте Ривадавия Индепендиенте Ривадавия
АРЖБ Гилермо Браун Гилермо Браун 23:00 Депортиво Сантамарина Депортиво Сантамарина
АРЖБ Браун де Адрог Браун де  Адрог 23:00 Фландрия Фландрия
АРЖБ Вила Далмине Вила Далмине 23:00 Лос Андес Лос Андес
АРЖБ Алмагро Алмагро 23:00 Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ
АРЖБ Атлетико Парана Атлетико Парана 23:00 Хувентуд Унида Г. Хувентуд Унида Г.
КРПД Лимон Лимон 23:30 Сан Карлос Сан Карлос 1.40 4.33 6.00