Срещи

Лига 1 X 2 още
ПАР Индепендиенте Кампо Гранде Индепендиенте Кампо Гранде 00:30 Генерал Диас Генерал Диас 1.83 3.29 3.79
РУСЖ ЦСКА Москва (Ж) ЦСКА Москва (Ж) 01:00 Торпедо Ижевск (Ж) Торпедо Ижевск (Ж)
РУС3 Кубан Краснодар II Кубан Краснодар II 01:00 Чайка Чайка
РУС3 Академия Футбола Академия Футбола 01:00 Биолог Биолог
РУС3 Армавир Армавир 01:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
РУС3 Афипс Афипс 01:00 Ангущ Ангущ
РУС3 Анжи II Анжи II 01:00 Спартак Налчик Спартак Налчик
РУС3 Динамо Брянск Динамо Брянск 01:00 Зенит Пенза Зенит Пенза
РУС3 Зоркий Зоркий 01:00 Химик Новомосковск Химик Новомосковск
РУС3 Сатурн Раменское Сатурн Раменское 01:00 Калуга Калуга
РУС3 Металург Липецк Металург Липецк 01:00 Строгино Строгино
РУС3 Сокол Саратов Сокол Саратов 01:00 Арарат Москва Арарат Москва
РУС1 Авангард Курск Авангард Курск 01:00 Сибир Сибир
РУС1 Луч Владивосток Луч Владивосток 01:00 Кубан Краснодар Кубан Краснодар
РУС1 Тюмен Тюмен 01:00 Оренбург Оренбург
РУС1 Волгар Астрахан Волгар Астрахан 01:00 Балтика Балтика
РУС1 Том Томск Том Томск 01:00 Зенит II Зенит II
РУСЖ Чертаново (Ж) Чертаново (Ж) 01:00 Локомотив Москва (Ж) Локомотив Москва (Ж)
РУСЖ Енисей (Ж) Енисей (Ж) 01:00 Звезда Перм (Ж) Звезда Перм (Ж)
РУС3 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 01:00 Муром Муром
РУС3 Казанка Казанка 01:00 ЦРФСО Смоленск ЦРФСО Смоленск
РУС3 Долгопрудний Долгопрудний 01:00 Динамо Санкт Петербург II Динамо Санкт Петербург II
РУС3 Волга Уляновск Волга Уляновск 01:00 Лада Толяти Лада Толяти
РУС3 Носта Носта 01:00 Мордовия Саранск Мордовия Саранск
РУСЖ Рязан (Ж) Рязан (Ж) 01:00 Кубаночка (Ж) Кубаночка (Ж)
АЗР Кешла Кешла 01:00 Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку
АЗР Габала Габала 01:00 Кяпаз Кяпаз
РУС3 Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 01:00 Сизран-2003 Сизран-2003
РУС3 Дружба Дружба 01:00 Краснодар II Краснодар II
АРЖ Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс 01:00 Темперлей Темперлей 2.10 3.34 4.01
РУС3 Машук КМВ Машук КМВ 01:00 СКА Ростов на Дон СКА Ростов на Дон
РУС3 Криля Советов II Криля Советов II 01:00 Оренбург II Оренбург II
РУС3 Черноморец Новоросийск Черноморец Новоросийск 01:00 Динамо Ставропол Динамо Ставропол
НБА Голдън Стейт Уориърс Голдън Стейт Уориърс 01:00 Сан Антонио Спърс Сан Антонио Спърс
НБА Филаделфия 76-ърс Филаделфия 76-ърс 01:00 Маями Хийт Маями Хийт
ФИЛИП Волтес Волтес 01:00 Керес Керес
УКРП Жемчужина Одеса Жемчужина Одеса 01:00 Черкаски Днепър Черкаски Днепър
НБА Голдън Стейт Уориърс Голдън Стейт Уориърс 01:00 Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
УКРП Колос Коваливка Колос Коваливка 01:00 Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев
УКРП Полтава Полтава 01:00 Ингулец Ингулец
УКРР Заря Луганск (21) Заря Луганск (21) 01:00 Верес (21) Верес (21)
УКРР Ворскла (21) Ворскла (21) 01:00 Динамо Киев (21) Динамо Киев (21)
УКРП Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск 01:00 Нафтовик Укранафта Нафтовик Укранафта
УКРП Рух Виники Рух Виники 01:00 Николаев Николаев
УКРП Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт 01:00 Оболон-Бровар Оболон-Бровар
УКРП Десна Десна 01:00 Кремин Кремин
НБА Бостън Селтикс Бостън Селтикс 01:00 Милуоки Бъкс Милуоки Бъкс
УКРП Балкани Зоря Балкани Зоря 01:00 Суми Суми
БРАБ Фигейренсе Фигейренсе 01:15 Боа Боа 1.48 4.06 9.43
НБА Вашингтон Уизърдс Вашингтон Уизърдс 02:10 Торонто Раптърс Торонто Раптърс
БРАБ ССА ССА 02:30 Оесте Оесте 2.36 3.08 3.56
ПАР Сол де Америка Сол де Америка 02:45 Серо Портеньо Серо Портеньо 4.50 3.50 1.66
МЕК Морелия Морелия 03:00 Некакса Некакса 2.60 3.34 2.94
НБА Индиана Пейсърс Индиана Пейсърс 03:10 Кливлънд Кавалиърс Кливлънд Кавалиърс
АРЖ Годой Крус Годой Крус 03:15 Сан Мартин Сан Хуан Сан Мартин Сан Хуан 1.53 4.28 7.14
ЕКВ Депортиво Куенка Депортиво Куенка 03:15 Гуаякил Сити Гуаякил Сити 1.66 3.50 4.33
БРАБ Коритиба Коритиба 03:30 Крисиума Крисиума 1.90 3.35 4.86
КОЛА Депортиво Кали Депортиво Кали 04:00 Атлетико Букараманга Атлетико Букараманга 1.57 3.39 5.50
МЕК Тихуана Тихуана 05:00 Толука Толука 1.75 3.82 5.23
САЩ Ванкувър Уайткапс Ванкувър Уайткапс 05:30 Реал Солт Лейк Реал Солт Лейк 1.90 3.82 4.22
НБА Юта Джаз Юта Джаз 05:40 Оклахома Сити Тъндър Оклахома Сити Тъндър
ОФЛ Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс 06:00 Сан Антонио ФК Сан Антонио ФК
ЯП В-Варен Нагазаки В-Варен Нагазаки 07:00 Санфрече Хирошима Санфрече Хирошима 4.24 3.56 1.97
ЯП3 Грула Мориока Грула Мориока 07:00 Кагошима Юнайтед Кагошима Юнайтед
ЯП3 Азул Кларо Нумазу Азул Кларо Нумазу 07:00 Гайнаре Тотори Гайнаре Тотори
ЯП Шимизу С-Пулс Шимизу С-Пулс 08:00 Кашива Рейсол Кашива Рейсол 3.54 3.48 2.19
ЯП2 Каматамаре Сануки Каматамаре Сануки 08:00 Ависпа Фукуока Ависпа Фукуока 5.63 3.51 1.76
ЯП3 Парсейро Нагано Парсейро Нагано 08:00 Серезо Осака (23) Серезо Осака (23)
ЮКОР Тегу Тегу 08:00 Чеджу Юнайтед Чеджу Юнайтед 4.17 3.37 2.03
ЯП Вегалта Сендай Вегалта Сендай 08:00 Консадоле Сапоро Консадоле Сапоро 2.80 3.35 2.72
ЯП2 Ойта Тринита Ойта Тринита 08:00 Мачида Зелвия Мачида Зелвия 2.14 3.45 3.67
ЯП2 Йокохама Йокохама 08:00 Токушима Вортис Токушима Вортис 3.10 3.18 2.54
ЯП2 Мито Холихок Мито Холихок 08:00 Киото Санга Киото Санга 2.53 3.07 3.24
ЯП2 Монтедио Ямагата Монтедио Ямагата 08:00 Точиги Точиги 2.39 3.17 3.38
ЯП Токио Токио 09:00 Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус 1.56 4.47 6.26
ЯП2 Гифу Гифу 09:00 Цвайген Каназава Цвайген Каназава 2.77 3.30 2.74
ЯП2 Ренофа Ямагучи Ренофа Ямагучи 09:00 Албирекс Нийгата Албирекс Нийгата 2.50 3.33 3.04
ЮКОР2 Анянг Анянг 09:00 Съннам Съннам 4.75 3.29 1.66
ЯП Джубило Ивата Джубило Ивата 09:00 Серезо Осака Серезо Осака 3.32 3.38 2.34
ХК Саутърн Дистрикт Саутърн Дистрикт 09:30 Китчий Китчий 6.00 4.50 1.40
ЮКОР Сеул Сеул 10:00 Сангджу Сангму Сангджу Сангму 2.05 3.41 4.01
ЮКОР Улсан Хюндай Улсан Хюндай 10:00 Чоннам Драгънс Чоннам Драгънс 1.88 3.69 4.41
ЯП Урава Редс Урава Редс 10:00 Шонан Белмаре Шонан Белмаре 1.58 4.28 6.29
ЯП Висел Кобе Висел Кобе 10:00 Кавазаки Фронтале Кавазаки Фронтале 3.79 3.68 2.04
ЯП2 Омия Ардиджа Омия Ардиджа 10:00 Токио Верди Токио Верди 2.52 3.26 3.07
КИТ Пекин Рене Пекин Рене 10:30 Тиендзин Теда Тиендзин Теда 2.22 3.38 3.48
ЯП2 Ехиме Ехиме 11:00 Мацумото Ямага Мацумото Ямага 4.01 3.34 2.08
ЧЕХ2 Тринец Тринец 11:15 Таборско Таборско 1.66 3.60 4.20
ЧЕХ2 Олимпия Прага Олимпия Прага 11:15 Баник Соколов Баник Соколов 2.50 3.20 2.50
МАЛВ ЮКМ ЮКМ 11:45 МИСК МИСК 2.00 3.75 2.87
ЯП2 Вентфорет Кофу Вентфорет Кофу 12:00 ДЖЕФ Юнайтед ДЖЕФ Юнайтед 2.36 3.43 3.18
СИНГ Албирекс Нийгата С Албирекс Нийгата С 12:30 Гейланг Интернешънъл Гейланг Интернешънъл 1.10 9.00 14.00
РУСР Ростов (21) Ростов (21) 12:30 Тосно (21) Тосно (21)
АВЛ Сидни Сидни 12:50 Мелбърн Виктори Мелбърн Виктори 1.74 4.11 4.85
ЛИТ Йонава Йонава 13:00 Судува Судува 9.00 5.00 1.25
ЮКОР2 Бучеон 1995 Бучеон 1995 13:00 Пусан Ай Парк Пусан Ай Парк 2.70 3.10 2.39
ЛИТ Паланга Паланга 13:00 Жалгирис Жалгирис 9.00 5.00 1.25
ЯП Йокохама Ф. Маринос Йокохама Ф. Маринос 13:00 Кашима Антлърс Кашима Антлърс 3.35 3.63 2.22
ЛАТ Ригас ФШ Ригас ФШ 13:00 Спартакс Юрмала Спартакс Юрмала 1.67 3.60 4.75
ЯП2 Фагияно Окаяма Фагияно Окаяма 13:00 Роасо Кумамото Роасо Кумамото 1.95 3.35 4.58
ЕСТ Пайде Пайде 13:00 Флора Флора 11.00 6.00 1.16
ЕСТ Куресааре Куресааре 13:00 Талина Калев Талина Калев 6.50 4.50 1.36
ПОР2 Насионал Мадейра Насионал Мадейра 13:15 Лейшоеш Лейшоеш 1.68 3.82 5.67
ТУР Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 13:30 Аланияспор Аланияспор 2.86 3.69 2.44
МАКАО Спортинг Макао Спортинг Макао 13:30 Ченг Фунг Ченг Фунг
ТУР Сивасспор Сивасспор 13:30 Генчлербирлиги Генчлербирлиги 2.05 3.57 3.80
ТАЙЛ Суфанбури Суфанбури 13:45 Еър Форс Сентръл Еър Форс Сентръл 1.50 3.79 5.50
УКР Карпати Карпати 14:00 Александрия Александрия 1.91 3.20 4.60
ИТП1 Торино (19) Торино (19) 14:00 Милан (19) Милан (19)
УКР Зирка Зирка 14:00 Олимпик Донецк Олимпик Донецк 2.80 3.00 2.62
ДАН3 ВСК Орхус ВСК Орхус 14:00 Б 93 Б 93 2.10 3.70 3.00
РУСР Амкар Перм (21) Амкар Перм (21) 14:00 Спартак Москва (21) Спартак Москва (21)
ДАН3 Колдинг ИФ Колдинг ИФ 14:00 Сковсхьовед Сковсхьовед 2.10 3.60 3.00
РУС1 Динамо Санкт Петербург Динамо Санкт Петербург 14:00 Тамбов Тамбов 3.00 3.20 2.25
ИСП Еспаньол Еспаньол 14:00 Лас Палмас Лас Палмас 1.41 4.76 9.31
ГЕР2 Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 14:00 Фортуна Дюселдорф Фортуна Дюселдорф 2.57 3.52 2.80
ГЕР2 Дармщат 98 Дармщат 98 14:00 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 2.36 3.50 3.12
ГЕР4 Хамбургер ШФ II Хамбургер ШФ II 14:00 Шварц-вайс Реден Шварц-вайс Реден 1.39 4.00 6.50
ГЕР2 Санкт Паули Санкт Паули 14:00 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 2.21 3.45 3.48
ТАЙЛ Неви Сатахип Неви Сатахип 14:00 Након Ратчасима Након Ратчасима 2.50 3.20 2.50
РУС3 Спартак Кострома Спартак Кострома 14:00 Коломна Коломна 1.28 5.00 7.50
КОНФ Бароу Бароу 14:30 Честър Честър 1.39 4.50 8.00
РУС1 Химки Химки 14:30 Енисей Енисей 5.00 3.70 1.61
КОНФ Рексъм Рексъм 14:30 Филди Филди 3.00 3.39 2.29
КОНФ Мейдстоун Юнайтед Мейдстоун Юнайтед 14:30 Халифакс Таун Халифакс Таун 1.83 3.39 4.50
КОНФ Мейдънхед Юнайтед Мейдънхед Юнайтед 14:30 Бромли Бромли 3.25 3.39 2.14
ГЕР4 Алтглинике Алтглинике 14:30 Нойстерлитц Нойстерлитц 1.80 3.60 4.00
ГЕР4 Бабелсберг Бабелсберг 14:30 Германия Халберщат Германия Халберщат 2.20 3.40 2.90
КОНФ Сътън Юнайтед Сътън Юнайтед 14:30 Олдършот Таун Олдършот Таун 2.10 3.29 3.50
ГЕР4 Люкенвалде Люкенвалде 14:30 Ауербах Ауербах 6.00 4.50 1.40
ШОТ Хамилтън Академикъл Хамилтън Академикъл 14:30 Рос Каунти Рос Каунти 2.86 3.33 2.67
КОНФ Сълихъл Муурс Сълихъл Муурс 14:30 Ийстлий Ийстлий 1.57 4.00 5.75
КОНФ Уокинг Уокинг 14:30 Довър Атлетик Довър Атлетик 2.79 3.50 2.37
КОНФ Транмиър Роувърс Транмиър Роувърс 14:30 Хартлипул Юнайтед Хартлипул Юнайтед 1.80 3.75 4.20
КОНФ Торки Юнайтед Торки Юнайтед 14:30 Ебсфлийт Юнайтед Ебсфлийт Юнайтед 4.00 3.60 1.85
ДАН3 Кьелеруп Кьелеруп 14:30 Мариенлист Мариенлист 2.54 3.39 2.50
КОНФ Бореъм Ууд Бореъм Ууд 14:30 Гайзли Гайзли 1.25 5.25 13.00
КОНФ Гейтсхед Гейтсхед 14:30 Лейтън Ориент Лейтън Ориент 2.45 3.25 2.89
КОНФ Макълсфилд Таун Макълсфилд Таун 14:30 Дагенъм & Редбридж Дагенъм & Редбридж 1.70 3.60 5.00
АНГ Ливърпул Ливърпул 14:30 Стоук Сити Стоук Сити 1.33 5.75 9.90
КИТ Гуанджоу Евъргранд Гуанджоу Евъргранд 14:35 Цзянсу Сайнти Цзянсу Сайнти 1.54 4.55 6.05
КИТ Тяндзин Цюендзиен Тяндзин Цюендзиен 14:35 Хъбей КФФК Хъбей КФФК 2.25 3.54 3.25
ДАН3 Миделфарт Миделфарт 15:00 Фрем Фрем 1.85 3.60 3.89
ЛАТ Метта/ЛУ Метта/ЛУ 15:00 Валмиера/БСШ Валмиера/БСШ 1.25
ГЕР4 Хавелс Хавелс 15:00 Волфсбург II Волфсбург II 4.33 3.75 1.61
ТАЙЛ Порт Порт 15:00 Чянграй Юнайтед Чянграй Юнайтед 2.20 3.39 2.75
ГЕР3 Шпортфройнде Лоте Шпортфройнде Лоте 15:00 Вюрцбургер Кикерс Вюрцбургер Кикерс 3.00 3.50 2.40
ГЕР3 Карлсруе ШК Карлсруе ШК 15:00 Падерборн Падерборн 2.14 3.57 3.49
ГЕР3 Веен Висбаден Веен Висбаден 15:00 Цвикау Цвикау 1.34 5.46 9.27
ДАН3 Хвидовре Хвидовре 15:00 Рингкьобинг Рингкьобинг 1.33 5.00 8.00
ТАЙЛ Муангтонг Юнайтед Муангтонг Юнайтед 15:00 Ратчабури Ратчабури 1.53 4.00 4.75
ДАН3 Далум Далум 15:00 Орхус Фремад Орхус Фремад 4.00 3.50 1.85
ДАН3 Греве Греве 15:00 Брьоншьой Брьоншьой 3.00 3.50 2.14
ДАН3 Лисенг Лисенг 15:00 Несби Несби 4.50 4.00 1.66
ГЕР3 Фортуна Кьолн Фортуна Кьолн 15:00 Ханза Рощок Ханза Рощок 2.64 3.43 2.74
ГЕР3 Халешер Халешер 15:00 Магдебург Магдебург 3.20 3.52 2.28
ГЕР3 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк 15:00 Карл Цайс Йена Карл Цайс Йена 1.85 3.75 4.38
БЛР Шахтьор Солигорск Шахтьор Солигорск 15:00 Торпедо Минск Торпедо Минск 1.30 4.33 9.00
ГЕР4 Верл Верл 15:00 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах II Борусия Мьонхенгладбах II 2.25 3.25 2.75
ГЕР4 Вуперталер ШФ Вуперталер ШФ 15:00 Виденбрюк Виденбрюк 2.25 3.50 2.60
ГЕР4 Улм Улм 15:00 Кобленц Кобленц 2.10 3.25 3.00
ГЕР4 Рьодингхаусен Рьодингхаусен 15:00 Вестфалия Ринерн Вестфалия Ринерн 1.33 5.00 6.00
ГЕР4 Шот Майнц Шот Майнц 15:00 Саарбрюкен Саарбрюкен 6.00 5.50 1.30
ГЕР4 Рьохлинг Вьолклинген Рьохлинг Вьолклинген 15:00 ФСВ Франкфурт ФСВ Франкфурт 4.00 3.50 1.72
ГЕР4 Хесен Касел Хесен Касел 15:00 Астория Валдорф Астория Валдорф 1.90 3.39 3.39
ГЕР4 Хофенхайм II Хофенхайм II 15:00 Валдхоф Манхайм Валдхоф Манхайм 5.00 3.75 1.62
ГЕР4 Унтерфьоринг Унтерфьоринг 15:00 Гройтер Фюрт II	Гройтер Фюрт II 4.50 3.60 1.61
ГЕР4 Санкт Паули II Санкт Паули II 15:00 ФФБ Олденбург ФФБ Олденбург 2.39 3.20 2.60
ГЕР4 Байройт Байройт 15:00 1860 Розенхайм 1860 Розенхайм 2.10 3.50 3.20
ГЕР4 Виктория Кьолн Виктория Кьолн 15:00 Ватеншайд 09 Ватеншайд 09 1.39 4.50 5.50
ШВЕ1 Ландскрона Ландскрона 15:00 Вернаму Вернаму 2.18 3.62 3.38
НОР2 КФУМ КФУМ 15:00 Хьод Хьод 2.10 3.75 2.70
ГЕР4 Гаршинг Гаршинг 15:00 Швайнфурт Швайнфурт 2.65 4.15 2.39
КЕНИЯ Леопардс Леопардс 15:00 Вихига Юнайтед Вихига Юнайтед
ГЕР4 Фортуна Дюселдорф II Фортуна Дюселдорф II 15:00 Кьолн II Кьолн II 2.60 3.50 2.25
ГЕР4 Ерндтебрюк Ерндтебрюк 15:00 Бон СК Бон СК 2.39 3.39 2.50
ГЕР4 Алемания Аахен Алемания Аахен 15:00 Вегберг-Беек Вегберг-Беек 1.33 5.00 6.00
ГЕР4 Аугсбург II Аугсбург II 15:00 Илертисен Илертисен 1.90 3.39 3.39
ТУР1 Юмранийеспор Юмранийеспор 15:30 Ризеспор Ризеспор 2.50 3.51 2.63
ТУР1 Гиресунспор Гиресунспор 15:30 Самсунспор Самсунспор 2.37 3.63 2.72
ТУР1 Истанбулспор Истанбулспор 15:30 Аданаспор Аданаспор 1.78 3.76 4.21
ТУР1 Ескишехирспор Ескишехирспор 15:30 Болуспор Болуспор 3.19 3.80 2.05
ТУР1 Газишехир Газиантеп Газишехир Газиантеп 15:30 Балъкесирспор Балъкесирспор 1.45 4.69 6.09
ТУР1 Манисаспор Манисаспор 15:30 Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю 19.00 8.50 1.07
ТУР1 Денизлиспор Денизлиспор 15:30 Газиантепспор Газиантепспор 1.06 10.00 21.00
ТУР1 Адана Демирспор Адана Демирспор 15:30 Алтънорду Алтънорду 2.28 3.94 2.69
МАКАО Ханг Сай Ханг Сай 15:30 Монте Карло Монте Карло
ХЪР2 Горица Загреб Горица Загреб 15:30 НК Вараждин НК Вараждин
ТУР1 ББ Ерзурумспор ББ Ерзурумспор 15:30 Елязъгспор Елязъгспор 1.65 4.00 4.79
СЛВК ДАК ДАК 15:45 Тренчин Тренчин 1.95 3.25 3.39
МАЛВ Пулау Пинанг Пулау Пинанг 16:00 Сабах Сабах 2.25 3.75 2.50
МАЛС Селангор Селангор 16:00 Негери Семблиян Негери Семблиян 1.60 3.75 4.50
БЪЛ3 Ботев Ихтиман Ботев Ихтиман 16:00 Марек Марек
ПОЛ1 Медж Легница Медж Легница 16:00 Рух Хожов Рух Хожов 1.47 4.31 8.00
БЪЛ3 Септември Симитли Септември Симитли 16:00 Сливнишки герой Сливнишки герой
УГАНД Джинджа ССС Джинджа ССС 16:00 Брайт Старс Брайт Старс
БЪЛ3 Пирин Гоце Делчев Пирин Гоце Делчев 16:00 Банско Банско
БЪЛ3 Рилски спортист Рилски спортист 16:00 Балкан Ботевград Балкан Ботевград
БЪЛ3 ЦСКА 1948 София ЦСКА 1948 София 16:00 Хебър 1918 Хебър 1918
БЪЛ3 Свобода Свобода 16:00 Миньор Перник Миньор Перник
БЪЛ3 Беласица Беласица 16:00 Чавдар Етрополе Чавдар Етрополе
БЪЛ3 Вихрен Вихрен 16:00 Пирин Разлог Пирин Разлог
УГАНД Мбарара Сити Мбарара Сити 16:00 СК Вила СК Вила
ТУР Анталияспор Анталияспор 16:00 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор 2.42 3.70 2.89
МАЛС Паханг Паханг 16:00 Мелака Юнайтед Мелака Юнайтед 1.36 4.50 6.50
ГЕР4 Ойтинер ШФ Ойтинер ШФ 16:00 Алтона 93 Алтона 93 1.61 3.75 4.33
АРМЕ Арарат Арарат 16:00 Бананц Бананц
ЕСТ Левадия Левадия 16:00 Тамека Тамека 1.12 7.00 13.00
МАЛС Келантан Келантан 16:00 Джохор Дарул Такзим Джохор Дарул Такзим 1.53
ГЕР4 Борусия Хилдсхайм Борусия Хилдсхайм 16:00 Германия Егесторф Германия Егесторф 3.10 3.39 2.00
ТАЙЛ Банкок Глас Банкок Глас 16:00 Чайнат Хорнбил Чайнат Хорнбил 1.39 4.33 6.00
СЛВН Анкаран Хрватини Анкаран Хрватини 16:00 Рудар Велене Рудар Велене 5.50 3.75 1.50
БЪЛ3 Септември Тервел Септември Тервел 16:00 Бенковски Бяла Бенковски Бяла
БЪЛ3 Светкавица Търговище Светкавица Търговище 16:00 Кубрат Кубрат
БЪЛ3 Ботев Нови пазар Ботев Нови пазар 16:00 Спартак Варна Спартак Варна
УГАНД Маруунс Маруунс 16:00 Експрес Експрес
БЪЛ3 ОФК Елин Пелин ОФК Елин Пелин 16:00 Германея Германея
НОР2 Стьордалс-Блинк Стьордалс-Блинк 16:00 Скейд Скейд 2.70 3.75 2.10
ИТАБ Читадела Читадела 16:00 Фоджа Фоджа 2.02 3.52 3.99
ИТАБ Специя Специя 16:00 Кремонезе Кремонезе 2.47 2.69 3.90
ДАН3 Ямербугт Ямербугт 16:00 Аварта Аварта 2.00 3.39 3.39
ЧЕХ Баник Острава Баник Острава 16:00 Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 3.46 3.42 2.23
ДАН3 Одер Одер 16:00 Хилерьод Хилерьод 1.75 4.00 3.89
ШВ3 Лунд Лунд 16:00 Гребестад Гребестад 1.83 3.60 3.39
ИТАБ Карпи Карпи 16:00 Авелино Авелино 2.15 3.12 4.06
ИТАБ Салернитана Салернитана 16:00 Бреша Бреша 2.14 2.87 4.00
ФРНА Ред Стар Ред Стар 16:00 Кретей Кретей 1.53 3.60 6.00
ФРА2 Клермон Клермон 16:00 Ним Ним 3.07 3.57 2.36
ИТП1 Аталанта (19) Аталанта (19) 16:00 Сасуоло (19) Сасуоло (19)
ИТП1 Рома (19) Рома (19) 16:00 Наполи (19) Наполи (19)
ИТП1 Фиорентина (19) Фиорентина (19) 16:00 Дженоа (19) Дженоа (19)
ИТП1 Сампдория (19) Сампдория (19) 16:00 Киево Верона (19) Киево Верона (19)
ЮАР Чипа Юнайтед Чипа Юнайтед 16:00 СуперСпорт Юнайтед СуперСпорт Юнайтед
ИТП1 Удинезе (19) Удинезе (19) 16:00 Болоня (19) Болоня (19)
ЮАР Бидвест Уитц Бидвест Уитц 16:00 Ама Зулу Ама Зулу
ЮАР Мамелъди Съндаунс Мамелъди Съндаунс 16:00 Аякс Кейптаун Аякс Кейптаун
ИТАБ Тернана Тернана 16:00 Пескара Пескара 2.15 3.43 3.67
ИТАБ Асколи Асколи 16:00 Перуджа Перуджа 3.23 3.08 2.53
ЮАР Кейптаун Сити Кейптаун Сити 16:00 Орландо Пайрътс Орландо Пайрътс
ЮАР Кайзер Чийфс Кайзер Чийфс 16:00 Марицбург Юнайтед Марицбург Юнайтед
ИТАБ Про Верчели Про Верчели 16:00 Парма Парма 4.06 3.12 2.16
ИТАБ Емполи Емполи 16:00 Новара Новара 1.47 4.43 8.14
ЮАР Фрий Стейт Старс Фрий Стейт Старс 16:00 Полокване Сити Полокване Сити
ЮАР Барока Барока 16:00 Блумфонтейн Селтик Блумфонтейн Селтик
ЮАР Голдън Ероус Голдън Ероус 16:00 Платинум Старс Платинум Старс
ИТАБ Чезена Чезена 16:00 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне 3.76 3.19 2.22
РУАН Район Спортс Район Спортс 16:30 Бугесера Бугесера
ГЕР Шалке 04 Шалке 04 16:30 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах Борусия Мьонхенгладбах 1.91 3.70 4.33
НОР1 Конгсвингер Конгсвингер 16:30 Олесун Олесун 3.61 3.80 2.02
РУАН Амагаджу Амагаджу 16:30 Полис Кибунго Полис Кибунго
РУАН Мусанзе Мусанзе 16:30 Кирехе Кирехе
ГЕР Волфсбург Волфсбург 16:30 Хамбургер ШФ Хамбургер ШФ 2.23 3.42 3.53
ПОЛ1 Заглембе Сосновец Заглембе Сосновец 16:30 Стал Мелец Стал Мелец 2.05 3.43 3.91
РУАН Мукура Мукура 16:30 Етинселес Етинселес
ГЕР Фрайбург Фрайбург 16:30 Кьолн Кьолн 2.11 3.57 3.71
ДАН1 Виборг Виборг 16:30 Вейле Вейле 2.10 3.20 3.30
ДАН1 Вендсисел Вендсисел 16:30 Брабранд Брабранд 1.30 4.75 7.50
ГЕР Байерн Мюнхен Байерн Мюнхен 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1.67 4.14 5.45
ГЕР Херта БШК Херта БШК 16:30 Аугсбург Аугсбург 2.14 3.54 3.63
ДАН1 ХБ Кьоге ХБ Кьоге 16:30 Скиве Скиве 1.67 3.80 4.33
ДАН1 Роскилде Роскилде 16:30 Тистед Тистед 2.00 3.40 3.30
ДАН1 Нюкьобинг Нюкьобинг 16:30 Фремад Амагер Фремад Амагер 2.20 3.50 2.80
ПОЛ Висла Плок Висла Плок 16:30 Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин 1.99 3.55 4.08
ОМАН Ал Мудхайби Ал Мудхайби 16:50 Мускат Мускат
ОМАН Оман Клуб Оман Клуб 16:50 Ал Салам Ал Салам
ШВЕ1 Йостерс Йостерс 17:00 Йоргрите Йоргрите 2.32 3.41 3.27
АНГ1 Уолсол Уолсол 17:00 Нортхямптън Таун Нортхямптън Таун 2.25 3.37 3.47
НОР2 Вард Вард 17:00 Арендал Арендал 3.25 4.00 1.80
АНГ1 Чарлтън Атлетик Чарлтън Атлетик 17:00 Блекбърн Роувърс Блекбърн Роувърс 2.84 3.44 2.58
АНГ1 Уигън Атлетик Уигън Атлетик 17:00 АФК Уимбълдън АФК Уимбълдън 1.53 4.21 7.21
АНГ1 Бъри Бъри 17:00 Портсмут Портсмут 4.29 3.39 1.99
НОР2 Од II Од II 17:00 Алта Алта
ИСП2 Алмерия Алмерия 17:00 Барселона II Барселона II 2.71 3.27 2.82
ИСП2 Реал Валядолид Реал Валядолид 17:00 Кадис Кадис 2.11 3.29 3.97
ШВЕ ИФК Гьотеборг ИФК Гьотеборг 17:00 Хекен Хекен 3.03 3.36 2.49
ШОТ1 Брихин Сити Брихин Сити 17:00 Куин ъф дъ Саут Куин ъф дъ Саут 9.17 5.64 1.34
ШОТ1 Дънди Юнайтед Дънди Юнайтед 17:00 Ливингстън Ливингстън 2.32 3.42 3.26
АНГ1 Милтън Кийнс Донс Милтън Кийнс Донс 17:00 Скънторп Юнайтед Скънторп Юнайтед 3.92 3.52 2.04
АНГ1 Брадфорд Сити Брадфорд Сити 17:00 Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед 2.42 3.35 3.14
ШОТ1 Грийнок Мортън Грийнок Мортън 17:00 Инвърнес КТ Инвърнес КТ 3.16 3.59 2.30
АНГ1 Бристол Роувърс Бристол Роувърс 17:00 Джилингам Джилингам 2.04 3.51 3.92
АНГ1 Плимут Аргайл Плимут Аргайл 17:00 Родъръм Юнайтед Родъръм Юнайтед 2.77 3.53 2.59
АНГ1 Питърбъро Юнайтед Питърбъро Юнайтед 17:00 Флийтууд Таун Флийтууд Таун 1.88 3.75 4.32
МЛТФА Биркиркара Биркиркара 17:00 Слиема Уондърърс Слиема Уондърърс
НОР2 Айерсун Айерсун 17:00 Видар Видар 1.66 4.00 3.75
НОР2 Нардо Нардо 17:00 Флекерьой Флекерьой 2.29 3.75 2.39
ШОТ1 Дънфърмлин Атлетик Дънфърмлин Атлетик 17:00 Дъмбартън Дъмбартън 1.21 6.95 16.40
НОР2 Елверум Елверум 17:00 Нюбергсунд Нюбергсунд 1.33 5.00 6.00
НОР2 Берум Берум 17:00 Фредрикста Фредрикста 4.75 4.20 1.50
НОР2 Фрам Ларвик Фрам Ларвик 17:00 Гроруд Гроруд 1.83 4.33 3.00
АНГ1 Оксфорд Юнайтед Оксфорд Юнайтед 17:00 Рочдейл Рочдейл 2.99 3.38 2.50
АНГ1 Олдъм Атлетик Олдъм Атлетик 17:00 Донкастър Роувърс Донкастър Роувърс 2.08 3.67 3.60
АНГ1 Блекпул Блекпул 17:00 Шрюсбъри Таун Шрюсбъри Таун 2.09 3.39 3.91
ИСПСБ Кордоба II Кордоба II 17:00 УК Мурсия УК Мурсия 3.20 3.10 2.10
ИСЛ Брейдаблик Брейдаблик 17:00 ИБВ ИБВ
ИСЛ Гриндавик Гриндавик 17:00 ФХ ФХ
ШВ3 Утсиктен Утсиктен 17:00 Торнс Торнс 1.70 3.60 4.00
ШОТ3 Стърлинг Албиън Стърлинг Албиън 17:00 Стенхаусмюър Стенхаусмюър 2.70 2.79 2.70
УКР Стал Каменское Стал Каменское 17:00 Черноморец Одеса Черноморец Одеса 2.62 3.00 2.80
ФИН Хонка Хонка 17:00 Интер Турку Интер Турку 2.38 3.37 3.21
ФИН ТПС ТПС 17:00 РоПС РоПС 2.66 3.21 2.92
КОНСЮ Уестън-Супер-Меър Уестън-Супер-Меър 17:00 Хемел Хемпстед Таун Хемел Хемпстед Таун 4.75 3.79 1.70
КОНСЮ Пуул Таун Пуул Таун 17:00 Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити 1.72 3.79 4.50
КОНСЮ Хавант & Уотърлуувил Хавант & Уотърлуувил 17:00 Конкорд Рейнджърс Конкорд Рейнджърс 1.16 7.50 13.00
КОНСЮ Хемптън & Ричмънд Хемптън & Ричмънд 17:00 Труро Сити Труро Сити 2.10 3.60 3.25
КОНСЮ Уайтхоук Уайтхоук 17:00 Уилдстоун Уилдстоун 3.00 3.60 2.20
МОЛД Сперанта Ниспорени Сперанта Ниспорени 17:00 Петрокъб Петрокъб
МОЛД Зария Зария 17:00 Милсами Милсами
ШОТ3 Питърхед Питърхед 17:00 Единбург Сити Единбург Сити 1.19 5.75 17.00
ШОТ3 Каудънбийт Каудънбийт 17:00 Анан Атлетик Анан Атлетик 3.20 4.00 2.00
ШОТ3 Клайд Клайд 17:00 Берик Рейнджърс Берик Рейнджърс 1.44 4.75 6.00
ШВ3 Форуърд Форуърд 17:00 Арамейска/Сюрианска Арамейска/Сюрианска 1.83 3.75 3.29
ШОТ3 Монтроуз Монтроуз 17:00 Елгин Сити Елгин Сити 1.25 5.25 13.00
ШВ3 Линшьопинг Сити Линшьопинг Сити 17:00 Акрополис Акрополис 2.50 3.39 2.39
СИРЛ Уорънпойнт Таун Уорънпойнт Таун 17:00 Карик Рейнджърс Карик Рейнджърс 2.00 3.39 3.10
СИРЛ Гленторан Гленторан 17:00 Балинамалард Юнайтед Балинамалард Юнайтед 1.44 4.20 5.50
СИРЛ Ардс Ардс 17:00 Дънганън Суифтс Дънганън Суифтс 2.70 3.50 2.20
СИРЛ Линфилд Линфилд 17:00 Клифтънвил Клифтънвил 1.83 3.50 3.50
СИРЛ Гленавон Гленавон 17:00 Колърейн Колърейн 3.20 3.60 1.90
СИРЛ Балимена Юнайтед Балимена Юнайтед 17:00 Крусейдърс Крусейдърс 7.00 5.00 1.30
КОНСЮ Ийстбърн Бъроу Ийстбърн Бъроу 17:00 Челмсфорд Сити Челмсфорд Сити 7.00 4.33 1.44
КОНСЮ Бат Сити Бат Сити 17:00 Сейнт Албънс Сити Сейнт Албънс Сити 3.25 3.75 2.04
КОНСЮ Гейнзбро Тринити Гейнзбро Тринити 17:00 Тамуърт Тамуърт 2.20 3.60 3.00
ГЕР4 Йеделох Йеделох 17:00 Айнтрахт Нордерщедт Айнтрахт Нордерщедт 2.25 3.75 2.50
КОНСЮ Юнайтед ъф Манчестър Юнайтед ъф Манчестър 17:00 Норт Фериби Юнайтед Норт Фериби Юнайтед 1.25 6.50 9.00
ГЪP2 Калитея Калитея 17:00 АУ Спарта АУ Спарта
ШОТ1 Фолкърк Фолкърк 17:00 Сейнт Мирън Сейнт Мирън 2.99 3.55 2.41
КОСОВ Трепча 89 Трепча 89 17:00 Фламуртари Прищина Фламуртари Прищина
КОСОВ Велажними Велажними 17:00 Беса Печ Беса Печ
КОСОВ Дреница Србица Дреница Србица 17:00 Влазня Прищина Влазня Прищина
КОНСЮ Чорли Чорли 17:00 Алфретън Таун Алфретън Таун 1.61 3.79 5.50
КОНСЮ Бракли Таун Бракли Таун 17:00 Йорк Сити Йорк Сити 2.00 3.60 3.50
КОСОВ Прищина Прищина 17:00 Лапи Лапи
КОСОВ Дрита Гниляне Дрита Гниляне 17:00 Фероникели Фероникели
КОНСЮ Бостън Юнайтед Бостън Юнайтед 17:00 АФК Телфорд Юнайтед АФК Телфорд Юнайтед 2.20 3.60 3.00
КОНСЮ Харогейт Таун Харогейт Таун 17:00 Кързън Аштън Кързън Аштън 1.39 5.00 6.50
КОНСЮ Ийст Търък Юнайтед Ийст Търък Юнайтед 17:00 Хънгърфорд Таун Хънгърфорд Таун 3.20 3.79 2.04
КОНСЮ Чипънхям Таун Чипънхям Таун 17:00 Уелинг Юнайтед Уелинг Юнайтед 2.75 3.60 2.37
КОНСЮ Брейнтрий Таун Брейнтрий Таун 17:00 Глостър Сити Глостър Сити 1.44 4.50 6.50
КОНСЮ Богнор Реджис Таун Богнор Реджис Таун 17:00 Дартфорд Дартфорд 15.00 9.00 1.12
КОНСЮ Спенимуур Таун Спенимуур Таун 17:00 Саутпорт Саутпорт 1.36 5.00 7.50
КОНСЮ Нънийтън Таун Нънийтън Таун 17:00 Блайт Спартанс Блайт Спартанс 2.75 3.50 2.39
КОНСЮ Лиймингтън Лиймингтън 17:00 Салфорд Сити Салфорд Сити 5.00 4.33 1.57
РАНГП Екзитър Чийфс Екзитър Чийфс 17:00 Сейл Шаркс Сейл Шаркс
РАНГП Глочестър Ръгби Глочестър Ръгби 17:00 Бат Ръгби Бат Ръгби
РАНГП Уорчестър Уориърс Уорчестър Уориърс 17:00 Харликуинс Харликуинс
КОНСЮ Кидърминстър Хариърс Кидърминстър Хариърс 17:00 Брадфорд Парк Авеню Брадфорд Парк Авеню 2.29 3.75 2.75
КОНСЮ Стокпорт Каунти Стокпорт Каунти 17:00 Дарлингтън Дарлингтън 2.00 3.60 3.50
КОСОВ Лирия Призрен Лирия Призрен 17:00 Гниляне Гниляне
НЛП Биглъсуейд Таун Биглъсуейд Таун 17:00 Дорчестър Таун Дорчестър Таун 2.29 3.79 2.39
БЪЛБ Черноморец Балчик Черноморец Балчик 17:00 Поморие Поморие
БЪЛБ Нефтохимик Нефтохимик 17:00 Литекс Литекс
БЪЛБ Марица Пловдив Марица Пловдив 17:00 Царско село Царско село
БЪЛБ Оборище Оборище 17:00 Ботев Гълъбово Ботев Гълъбово
БЪЛБ Ботев Враца Ботев Враца 17:00 Лудогорец II Лудогорец II
НЛП Басингстоук Таун Басингстоук Таун 17:00 Кингс Ленгли Кингс Ленгли 1.57 4.20 4.20
НЛП Уъркингтън Уъркингтън 17:00 Аштън Юнайтед Аштън Юнайтед 2.70 3.50 2.20
НЛП Уитън Албиън Уитън Албиън 17:00 Ланкастър Сити Ланкастър Сити 1.66 3.75 4.00
НЛП Уитби Таун Уитби Таун 17:00 Бъкстън Бъкстън 2.70 3.50 2.20
НЛП Сътън Колдфилд Таун Сътън Колдфилд Таун 17:00 Грантхям Таун Грантхям Таун 4.33 4.33 1.53
НЛП Сторбридж Сторбридж 17:00 Уорингтън Таун Уорингтън Таун 2.79 3.25 2.20
НЛП Шоу Лейн Шоу Лейн 17:00 Матлок Таун Матлок Таун 3.75
НЛП Нантуич Таун Нантуич Таун 17:00 Стафорд Рейнджърс Стафорд Рейнджърс 2.20 3.50 2.70
НЛП Миклоувър Спортс Миклоувър Спортс 17:00 Баруел Баруел 2.20 3.50 2.70
БЪЛБ Несебър Несебър 17:00 Струмска слава Струмска слава
НЛП Бишъпс Стортфорд Бишъпс Стортфорд 17:00 Стратфорд Таун Стратфорд Таун 2.20 3.79 2.50
ФИН1 Хака Хака 17:00 ХИФК ХИФК 2.74 3.51 2.60
ФИН1 Каяни Каяни 17:00 Оулу Оулу 3.21 3.68 2.21
ФИН1 ЕИФ ЕИФ 17:00 КТП КТП 2.22 3.61 3.25
ФИН1 Клуби-04 Клуби-04 17:00 Яро Яро 3.73 3.64 2.03
НЛП Уеймът Уеймът 17:00 Хитчин Таун Хитчин Таун 1.50 4.50 4.50
НЛП Тивертън Таун Тивертън Таун 17:00 Банбъри Юнайтед Банбъри Юнайтед 2.00 3.79 2.87
НЛП Ст. Неотс Таун Ст. Неотс Таун 17:00 Госпорт Бъроу Госпорт Бъроу
НЛП Ст. Ивс Таун Ст. Ивс Таун 17:00 Херефорд Херефорд
НЛП Слоу Таун Слоу Таун 17:00 Ройстън Таун Ройстън Таун 1.66 4.00 3.79
НЛП Мертир Таун Мертир Таун 17:00 Реддич Юнайтед Реддич Юнайтед
НЛП Кетъринг Таун Кетъринг Таун 17:00 Фарнбъроу Фарнбъроу 1.25 5.50 7.50
НЛП Фром Таун Фром Таун 17:00 Дънстейбл Таун Дънстейбл Таун
НЛП Чесхям Юнайтед Чесхям Юнайтед 17:00 Кингс Лин Таун Кингс Лин Таун 2.87 3.75 2.00
БЛР БАТЕ БАТЕ 17:00 Слуцк Слуцк 1.25 4.75 10.00
НЛП Хейлзуен Таун Хейлзуен Таун 17:00 Стейлбридж Селтик Стейлбридж Селтик 1.66 4.00 3.75
НЛП Фарзли Селтик Фарзли Селтик 17:00 Марийн Марийн 1.44 4.33 5.25
НЛП Доркинг Уондърърс Доркинг Уондърърс 17:00 Лоустофт Таун Лоустофт Таун 1.61 3.75 4.33
БЪЛ3 Раковски 2011 Раковски 2011 17:00 Гигант Съединение Гигант Съединение
AHГ2 Йоувил Таун Йоувил Таун 17:00 Мансфилд Таун Мансфилд Таун 4.21 3.55 1.96
AHГ2 Стивънидж Стивънидж 17:00 Ексетър Сити Ексетър Сити 3.51 3.51 2.17
AHГ2 Порт Вейл Порт Вейл 17:00 Карлайл Юнайтед Карлайл Юнайтед 2.65 3.33 2.84
AHГ2 Нюпорт Каунти Нюпорт Каунти 17:00 Кембридж Юнайтед Кембридж Юнайтед 2.53 3.32 3.00
AHГ2 Моркамб Моркамб 17:00 Барнет Барнет 2.67 3.35 2.79
AHГ2 Лутън Таун Лутън Таун 17:00 Форест Грийн Роувърс Форест Грийн Роувърс 1.45 4.69 7.80
AHГ2 Гримзби Таун Гримзби Таун 17:00 Нотс Каунти Нотс Каунти 3.27 3.23 2.42
AHГ2 Кроули Таун Кроули Таун 17:00 Крю Александра Крю Александра 2.47 3.51 2.94
AHГ2 Колчестър Юнайтед Колчестър Юнайтед 17:00 Суиндън Таун Суиндън Таун 2.49 3.47 2.95
AHГ2 Честърфийлд Честърфийлд 17:00 Уикъмб Уондърърс Уикъмб Уондърърс 5.44 3.99 1.68
БЪЛ3 Карнобат Карнобат 17:00 Димитровград Димитровград
AHГ2 Акрингтън Стенли Акрингтън Стенли 17:00 Линкълн Сити Линкълн Сити 2.46 3.36 3.07
БЪЛ3 Ямбол 1915 Ямбол 1915 17:00 Розова долина Розова долина
НЛП Дълуич Хамлет Дълуич Хамлет 17:00 Маргейт Маргейт 2.00 3.75 2.87
НЛП Коулвил Таун Коулвил Таун 17:00 Ръшхол Олимпик Ръшхол Олимпик 2.60 3.50 2.25
НЛП Олтринкам Олтринкам 17:00 Хеднесфорд Таун Хеднесфорд Таун 1.44 4.33 5.25
НЛП Уортинг Уортинг 17:00 Брайтлингсий Риджънт Брайтлингсий Риджънт 1.66 3.75 4.00
НЛП Тонбридж Ейнджълс Тонбридж Ейнджълс 17:00 Лидърхед Лидърхед 2.29 3.75 2.39
НЛП Стейнс Таун Стейнс Таун 17:00 Търък Търък 1.72 4.00 3.50
НЛП Метрополитън Полис Метрополитън Полис 17:00 Туутинг енд Митчъм Юнайтед Туутинг енд Митчъм Юнайтед 1.85 3.79 3.20
НЛП Мерстхям Мерстхям 17:00 Енфилд Таун Енфилд Таун 2.10 3.75 2.70
НЛП Лейстън Лейстън 17:00 Хендън Хендън 2.10 3.60 2.75
НЛП Кингстониън Кингстониън 17:00 Нийдхям Маркет Нийдхям Маркет 3.75
НЛП Хароу Бъроу Хароу Бъроу 17:00 Бърджис Хил Таун Бърджис Хил Таун 2.00 4.00 2.75
БЪЛ3 Верея II Верея II 17:00 Левски Карлово Левски Карлово
БЪЛ3 Свиленград Свиленград 17:00 Загорец Загорец
БЪЛ3 Асеновец Асеновец 17:00 Сокол Марково Сокол Марково
БЪЛ3 Борислав 2009 Борислав 2009 17:00 Атлетик Куклен Атлетик Куклен
БЪЛ3 Арда Арда 17:00 Евроколеж Евроколеж
AЛБ Люфтетари Аргирокастро Люфтетари Аргирокастро 17:00 Фламуртари Фламуртари
РУС3 Енергомаш Белгород Енергомаш Белгород 17:00 Ротор 2 Ротор 2 1.19 5.50 10.00
ШОТ2 Куинс Парк Куинс Парк 17:00 Арброут Арброут 2.25 3.50 3.00
АНГ Нюкасъл Юнайтед Нюкасъл Юнайтед 17:00 Уест Бромич Албиън Уест Бромич Албиън 1.85 3.55 5.04
АНГ Хъдърсфийлд Таун Хъдърсфийлд Таун 17:00 Евертън Евертън 2.61 3.07 3.22
AНГЧ Хъл Сити Хъл Сити 17:00 Кардиф Сити Кардиф Сити 3.31 3.73 2.20
AНГЧ Норич Сити Норич Сити 17:00 Лийдс Юнайтед Лийдс Юнайтед 1.89 3.88 4.19
AНГЧ Нотингам Форест Нотингам Форест 17:00 Бристол Сити Бристол Сити 2.67 3.55 2.71
AНГЧ Куинс Парк Рейнджърс Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 17:00 Бирмингам Сити Бирмингам Сити 2.72 3.44 2.73
AНГЧ Рединг Рединг 17:00 Ипсуич Таун Ипсуич Таун 1.92 3.73 4.24
AНГЧ Шефилд Юнайтед Шефилд Юнайтед 17:00 Престън Норт Енд Престън Норт Енд 2.37 3.71 3.01
AНГЧ Бъртън Албиън Бъртън Албиън 17:00 Болтън Уондърърс Болтън Уондърърс 2.47 3.25 3.20
AНГЧ Барнзли Барнзли 17:00 Брентфорд Брентфорд 4.12 3.67 1.94
AНГЧ Астън Вила Астън Вила 17:00 Дарби Каунти Дарби Каунти 1.88 3.60 4.65
AHГ2 Челтнъм Таун Челтнъм Таун 17:00 Ковънтри Сити Ковънтри Сити 3.25 3.32 2.37
АНГ Саутхямптън Саутхямптън 17:00 АФК Борнемут АФК Борнемут 1.74 4.07 5.06
ШОТ2 Еър Юнайтед Еър Юнайтед 17:00 Албиън Роувърс Албиън Роувърс 1.33 5.00 9.00
ШОТ2 Рейт Роувърс Рейт Роувърс 17:00 Алоа Атлетик Алоа Атлетик 1.25 5.75 11.00
ШОТ2 Еърдриониънс Еърдриониънс 17:00 Форфар Атлетик Форфар Атлетик 2.50 3.60 2.60
ШОТ2 Ийст Файв Ийст Файв 17:00 Странрар Странрар 2.25 3.60 2.89
ШОТ Хибърниън Хибърниън 17:00 Килмарнък Килмарнък 1.77 3.93 4.85
ШОТ Мъдъруел Мъдъруел 17:00 Дънди Дънди 2.21 3.68 3.33
ШОТ Сейнт Джонстън Сейнт Джонстън 17:00 Партик Тисъл Партик Тисъл 2.39 3.30 3.30
AНГЧ Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс 17:00 Шефилд Уензди Шефилд Уензди 1.37 5.36 9.16
ОМАН Сахам Сахам 17:00 Мирбат Мирбат
КИП Докса Катокопия Докса Катокопия 17:00 Ермис Ермис 2.25 3.50 2.62
АВС Аустрия Виена Аустрия Виена 17:00 Матерсбург Матерсбург 2.07 3.78 3.54
НЛП Билерикей Таун Билерикей Таун 17:00 Фолкестън Инвикта Фолкестън Инвикта 1.66 3.75 4.00
НЛП Харлоу Таун Харлоу Таун 17:00 Уингейт & Финчли Уингейт & Финчли 2.70 3.75 2.10
РУС1 Криля Советов Криля Советов 17:00 Факел Факел 1.19 6.00 11.00
ФИН3 Гнистан Гнистан 17:00 МИПА МИПА
АНГ Бърнли Бърнли 17:00 Брайтън & Хоув Албиън Брайтън & Хоув Албиън 2.27 3.22 3.74
ФИН3 ПККУ ПККУ 17:00 Викингит Викингит
ОМАН Ал Насър Салалах Ал Насър Салалах 17:00 Ал Сувая Ал Сувая
АНГ Кристъл Палас Кристъл Палас 17:00 Лестър Сити Лестър Сити 2.08 3.60 3.83
ЙОРД Ал Ярмук Ал Ярмук 17:00 Ал Джазира Аман Ал Джазира Аман 3.60 3.00 2.00
AЛБ Люшня Люшня 17:00 Партизани Тирана Партизани Тирана
ФИН3 КуФу-98 КуФу-98 17:00 ДжС Херкулес ДжС Херкулес
ФИН3 ВИФК ВИФК 17:00 ПК-37 ПК-37
ФИН3 Тампере Юнайтед Тампере Юнайтед 17:00 ДЖБК ДЖБК
ИСП Реал Сосиедад Реал Сосиедад 17:15 Атлетик Клуб Атлетик Клуб 1.85 3.71 4.69
ЧГ Ком Подгорица Ком Подгорица 17:30 Младост Подгорица Младост Подгорица 3.60 3.18
ИТЛП Кунео Кунео 17:30 Монца Монца 2.87 2.87 2.39
ЧГ Искра Даниловград Искра Даниловград 17:30 Петровац Петровац 1.86 3.42 4.50
ЧГ Сутиеска Сутиеска 17:30 Зета Зета 1.88 3.40 4.40
ИСПСБ Гранада II Гранада II 17:30 Рекреативо Уелва Рекреативо Уелва 2.50 3.00 2.62
ЧГ Дечич Дечич 17:30 Рудар Плевля Рудар Плевля 3.24 2.01
ЧГ Будучност Подгорица Будучност Подгорица 17:30 Грбал Грбал 3.55 4.45
РУС1 Шинник Шинник 17:30 Спартак Москва II Спартак Москва II 1.90 3.29 3.75
ИТЛП Пистойезе Пистойезе 17:30 Алесандрия Алесандрия 2.00 3.10 3.29
ИТЛП Про Пиаченца Про Пиаченца 17:30 Арзачена Арзачена 2.00 3.00 3.50
ИТЛП Ливорно Ливорно 17:30 Карарезе Карарезе 1.66 3.39 4.50
ИТЛП Джана Ермино Джана Ермино 17:30 Гаворано Гаворано 2.00 3.10 3.39
ИТЛП Понтедера Понтедера 17:30 Прато Прато 1.72 3.29 4.33
ИТЛП Олбия Олбия 17:30 Витербесе Кастрензе Витербесе Кастрензе 2.50 3.00 2.62
ИТЛП Арецо Арецо 17:30 Пиза Пиза 2.75 3.00 2.39
БиХ ГОШК Габела ГОШК Габела 17:30 Челик Зеница Челик Зеница 2.20 3.18 3.26
ИТЛП Робур Сиена Робур Сиена 17:30 Пиаченца Пиаченца 1.72 3.29 4.33
БЪЛ Витоша Бистрица Витоша Бистрица 17:30 Черно море Черно море 6.00 4.33 1.39
ИЗР Апоел Акре Апоел Акре 17:45 Макаби Петах Тиква Макаби Петах Тиква
СЛВН Марибор Марибор 17:50 Триглав Триглав 1.12 7.00 13.00
АЛЖ2 РК Коуба РК Коуба 18:00 ВА Тлемсен ВА Тлемсен
АЛЖ2 Релизане Релизане 18:00 ГК Маскара ГК Маскара
АЛЖ2 ЖСМ Беджая ЖСМ Беджая 18:00 Амал Бу Саада Амал Бу Саада
АЛЖ2 ШРБ Аин Факрун ШРБ Аин Факрун 18:00 КА Бордж Бу Ареридж КА Бордж Бу Ареридж
ГАНА Елмина Шаркс Елмина Шаркс 18:00 Илевън Уондърс Илевън Уондърс
ГАНА Бекем Юнайтед Бекем Юнайтед 18:00 Карела Карела
МАР Хурибга Хурибга 18:00 Шабаб Риф Хосейма Шабаб Риф Хосейма 2.00 2.87 3.75
ГАНА Медеама Медеама 18:00 Ашанти Голд Ашанти Голд
ГАНА Интер Ейлиъс Интер Ейлиъс 18:00 Ебусуа Дуорфс Ебусуа Дуорфс
ГАНА УАФА УАФА 18:00 Дриймс Мадина Дриймс Мадина
ГАНА Либерти Профешанълс Либерти Профешанълс 18:00 Ва Ол Старс Ва Ол Старс
УНГ Уйпещ Уйпещ 18:00 Дьошгьор Дьошгьор 2.00 3.00 3.60
АЛЖ2 Аин М'Лила Аин М'Лила 18:00 Ел Юлма Ел Юлма
УНГ Мезьокьовешд-Жори Мезьокьовешд-Жори 18:00 Хонвед Хонвед 2.75 3.00 2.39
ГЕР4 Дрохтершен/Асел Дрохтершен/Асел 18:00 Вейхе Фленсбург Вейхе Фленсбург 3.50 3.25 1.90
УНГ Пушкаш Пушкаш 18:00 Балмазуийварош Спорт Балмазуийварош Спорт 1.90 3.25 3.50
АРМЕ Гандзасар Гандзасар 18:00 Алашкерт Алашкерт
БиХ Слобода Тузла Слобода Тузла 18:00 Витез Витез 1.18 5.00 13.00
БиХ Широки брег Широки брег 18:00 Крупа на Врбашу Крупа на Врбашу 1.25 4.33 11.00
УНГ Пакш СЕ Пакш СЕ 18:00 Видеотон Видеотон 5.00 3.39 1.61
АЛЖ УСМ Алжир УСМ Алжир 18:00 МК Оран МК Оран 1.72 3.50 4.00
АЛЖ2 ЖСМ Скикда ЖСМ Скикда 18:00 МК Сайда МК Сайда
ФРА Олимпик Лион Олимпик Лион 18:00 Нант Нант 1.30 6.01 11.45
УНГ Дебрецен Дебрецен 18:00 Вашаш Вашаш 1.80 3.25 4.00
АЛЖ2 ША Батна ША Батна 18:00 АСМ Оран АСМ Оран
АЛЖ2 АСО Шлеф АСО Шлеф 18:00 МО Беджая МО Беджая
ЧИЛИ Курико Унидо Курико Унидо 18:00 Коло Коло Коло Коло 3.87 3.64 2.01
ХЪРВ Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 18:00 Риека Риека 2.07 3.52 3.74
ПОР Витория Сетубал Витория Сетубал 18:00 Фейренсе Фейренсе 1.83 3.52 5.13
РУМ АЦС Поли Тимишоара АЦС Поли Тимишоара 18:00 Конкордия Кяжна Конкордия Кяжна 2.43 3.24 3.23
ФИН1 Йиваскюла Йиваскюла 18:00 КПВ КПВ 3.71 3.52 2.08
ИСПСБ Пеня Спорт Пеня Спорт 18:00 Туделано Туделано 2.50 3.20 2.50
ИСПСБ Аморебиета Аморебиета 18:00 Лейоя Лейоя 1.90 3.10 3.75
СЛВК Подбрезова Подбрезова 18:00 Нитра Нитра 2.10 3.25 3.00
СЛВК Земплин Михайловце Земплин Михайловце 18:00 Сеница Сеница 1.60 3.50 5.00
СЛВК Злате Моравце Злате Моравце 18:00 Татран Прешов Татран Прешов 1.80 3.29 3.89
СЛВК Жилина Жилина 18:00 Ружомберок Ружомберок 1.53 3.79 5.00
РУС3 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ 18:00 Урал II Урал II 1.33 4.50
ЧЕХ2 Влашим Влашим 18:00 Пардубице Пардубице 2.39 3.20 2.60
ИЗР Макаби Хайфа Макаби Хайфа 18:00 Ирони Кирят Шмона Ирони Кирят Шмона
ХЪР2 Дугополье Дугополье 18:00 Сесвете Сесвете
ХЪР2 Солин Солин 18:00 Кустошия Кустошия
ХЪР2 Шибеник Шибеник 18:00 Хрватски Драговоляц Хрватски Драговоляц
ХЪР2 Лучко Лучко 18:00 Новиград Новиград
РУС1 Олимпиец Олимпиец 18:00 Ротор Волгоград Ротор Волгоград
ПОЛ1 Погон Шедълце Погон Шедълце 18:00 Тихи 71 Тихи 71 2.64 3.23 2.88
БНБЛ БК Левски София БК Левски София 18:30 БК Черно море БК Черно море
БНБЛ БК Академик Пловдив БК Академик Пловдив 18:30 БК Ямбол БК Ямбол
БЪЛБ Монтана Монтана 18:30 Созопол Созопол
БНБЛ БК Балкан Ботевград БК Балкан Ботевград 18:30 БК Академик София БК Академик София
БНБЛ БК Рилски спортист БК Рилски спортист 18:30 БК Берое БК Берое
ЕХФШЛ Париж (хандбал) Париж (хандбал) 18:30 КС Виве Келце КС Виве Келце 1.30 12.00 5.55
ТУР Касъмпаша Касъмпаша 19:00 Фенербахче Фенербахче 8.02 5.05 1.41
НОР Ранхайм Ранхайм 19:00 Волеренга Волеренга 3.46 3.65 2.14
ИСП2 Севиля II Севиля II 19:00 Алкоркон Алкоркон 3.66 3.21 2.25
ИСЛ Фьолнир Фьолнир 19:00 КА КА
ИСПСБ Сагунтино Сагунтино 19:00 Лягостера - Коста Брава Лягостера - Коста Брава 2.29 3.10 2.79
БЛЕПФ Роял Ексел Мускрон Роял Ексел Мускрон 19:00 Зулте Варегем Зулте Варегем 5.54 4.29 1.62
БЛР Неман Гродно Неман Гродно 19:00 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск 3.60 3.20 1.90
ПОЛ Погон Шчечин Погон Шчечин 19:00 Сандеця Нови Сонч Сандеця Нови Сонч 1.61 4.06 6.18
ИСП2 Осасуна Осасуна 19:00 Луго Луго 1.55 4.00 7.26
ИСПСБ Мирандес Мирандес 19:00 Реал Унион Реал Унион 1.39 4.20 6.00
ИСПСБ Лас Палмас II Лас Палмас II 19:00 Есия Есия 2.20 3.10 3.30
РУСР Зенит (21) Зенит (21) 19:00 ЦСКА Москва (21) ЦСКА Москва (21)
РУС3 Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 19:00 Рязан Рязан 1.75 3.29 4.20
КИП Анортозис Анортозис 19:00 АЕЛ АЕЛ 1.83 3.29 3.79
ИТА Рома Рома 19:00 Киево Киево 1.38 5.09 9.40
АРЖ Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия 19:15 Росарио Сентрал Росарио Сентрал 1.89 3.65 4.50
ГИБ Линкълн Ред Импс Линкълн Ред Импс 19:15 Юроп Юроп
АРЖ Велес Сарсфийлд Велес Сарсфийлд 19:15 Банфийлд Банфийлд 1.99 3.42 4.34
ЙОРД Ал Файсали Аман Ал Файсали Аман 19:30 Ал Ахли Аман Ал Ахли Аман 1.75 3.20 4.33
АВС Адмира Адмира 19:30 Волфсбергер АК Волфсбергер АК 2.45 3.52 2.96
АВС Райндорф Алтах Райндорф Алтах 19:30 ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц 4.22 3.67 1.92
AНГЧ Мидълзбро Мидълзбро 19:30 Милуол Милуол 1.92 3.47 4.58
ИСПСБ Изара Изара 19:30 Осасуна II Осасуна II 1.44 4.00 5.75
АНГ Суонзи Сити Суонзи Сити 19:30 Челси Челси 7.41 4.37 1.52
ГЕР Байер Леверкузен Байер Леверкузен 19:30 Щутгарт Щутгарт 1.41 5.07 8.39
ЛЮКС Расинг Юнион Расинг Юнион 19:30 РМ Хам Бенфика РМ Хам Бенфика
ИСП Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 19:30 Леганес Леганес 1.31 6.01 10.68
РУС Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 19:30 Анжи Анжи 2.14 3.37 3.75
СЛВН Целе Целе 19:45 Домжале Домжале 3.50 3.29 1.90
ОМАН Ал Шабаб Сееб Ал Шабаб Сееб 19:50 Ал Нахда Ал Нахда
ОМАН Фанджа Фанджа 19:50 Дуфар Дуфар
ИЗР Бней Сахнин Бней Сахнин 20:00 Апоел Раанана Апоел Раанана
ОМАН Сохар Сохар 20:00 Ал Оруба Сур Ал Оруба Сур
ХЪРВ Осиек Осиек 20:00 Локомотива Загреб Локомотива Загреб 1.58 4.11 6.31
МАР Раджа Казабланка Раджа Казабланка 20:00 Могреб Тетуан Могреб Тетуан 1.61 3.39 5.00
СУДАН Ал Хартум Ал Хартум 20:00 Мерих Кости Мерих Кости
ПОЛ1 Гурник Ленчна Гурник Ленчна 20:00 Олимпия Груджьондз Олимпия Груджьондз 2.53 3.09 3.15
ШВЦ1 Вил Вил 20:00 Шафхаузен Шафхаузен 2.65 3.48 2.64
ШВЦР Лозана Спорт Лозана Спорт 20:00 Грасхопър Грасхопър 3.16 3.53 2.33
БиХ Борац Баня Лука Борац Баня Лука 20:00 Младост Добой Какан Младост Добой Какан 2.05 3.00 3.40
ШВЦР Йънг Бойс Йънг Бойс 20:00 Люцерн Люцерн 1.24 6.97 12.11
САЩ Атланта Юнайтед Атланта Юнайтед 20:00 Монреал Импакт Монреал Импакт 1.37 5.70 8.27
ИСПСБ Атлетик Клуб II Атлетик Клуб II 20:00 Леалтад Леалтад 1.18 6.00 10.00
АЦБ БК Фуенлабрада БК Фуенлабрада 20:00 ФК Барселона (баскетбол) ФК Барселона (баскетбол)
БЪЛ Славия Славия 20:00 ОФК Пирин ОФК Пирин 1.80 3.39 3.75
ШВЦ1 Аарау Аарау 20:00 Сервет Сервет 3.52 3.68 2.06
ПОР Бенфика Бенфика 20:15 Тондела Тондела 1.11 11.50 26.00
УНГ Ференцварош Ференцварош 20:30 Шомбатели Халадаш Шомбатели Халадаш 1.19 5.50 10.00
ИЗР Бней Йехуда Бней Йехуда 20:30 Апоел Беер Шева Апоел Беер Шева 9.00 4.50 1.28
ХОЛ1 Гоу Ахед Ийгълс Гоу Ахед Ийгълс 20:45 Ден Бош Ден Бош 2.29 3.60 2.87
ХОЛ1 Дордрехт Дордрехт 20:45 НЕК НЕК 8.50 6.00 1.28
ХОЛ1 Аякс II Аякс II 20:45 МВВ МВВ 1.36 5.25 7.00
РУМ КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 20:45 Виторул Виторул 2.22 3.31 3.60
БЛР Луч Минск Луч Минск 20:45 Днепър Могилев Днепър Могилев 3.29 3.25 2.00
ХОЛ1 Фортуна Ситард Фортуна Ситард 20:45 ПСВ II ПСВ II 1.53 4.33 5.50
ХОЛ1 Ос Ос 20:45 Айндховен Айндховен 2.04 4.00 3.10
ХОЛ1 Алмере Сити Алмере Сити 20:45 Волендам Волендам 2.39 3.75 2.60
ХОЛ1 Телстар Телстар 20:45 Камбур Камбур 3.10 4.00 2.04
ХОЛ1 Хелмонд Спорт Хелмонд Спорт 20:45 РКК Валвийк РКК Валвийк 2.10 3.79 3.10
ХОЛ1 Еммен Еммен 20:45 Утрехт II Утрехт II 1.16 7.00 15.00
ХОЛ1 АЗ II АЗ II 20:45 Де Граафшап Де Граафшап 4.75 4.33 1.61
ФРА Лил Лил 21:00 Метц Метц 1.85 3.68 4.69
ИЗР Апоел Хайфа Апоел Хайфа 21:00 Макаби Тел Авив Макаби Тел Авив
БЛЕПФ Кортрийк Кортрийк 21:00 Лиерс Лиерс 1.38 5.28 8.71
ИСП2 Уеска Уеска 21:00 Гранада Гранада 2.06 3.47 3.91
ФРА Бордо Бордо 21:00 Дижон Дижон 1.53 4.28 7.20
БЛЕПФ ОХ Льовен ОХ Льовен 21:00 Ваасланд-Беверен  Ваасланд-Беверен 2.05 3.74 3.63
БЛЕПФ АШ Ойпен АШ Ойпен 21:00 Локерен Локерен 2.52 3.59 2.83
ЧИЛИ Уачипато Уачипато 21:00 Депортес Икике Депортес Икике 2.13 3.51 3.62
ФРА Монако Монако 21:00 Амиен СК Амиен СК 1.19 7.75 17.75
ИЗР Бней Йехуда Бней Йехуда 21:00 Апоел Беер Шева Апоел Беер Шева
ИРЛ1 Кебинтили Кебинтили 21:00 Атлон Таун Атлон Таун 1.12 9.00 15.00
ФРА Страсбург Страсбург 21:00 Ница Ница 3.37 3.41 2.30
ФРА Троа Троа 21:00 Каен Каен 2.25 3.15 3.80
ОФЛ Отава Фюри Отава Фюри 21:00 ФК Синсинати ФК Синсинати
ИСЛ Викингур Рейкявик Викингур Рейкявик 21:00 Филкир Филкир
ЧЕХ Виктория Пилзен Виктория Пилзен 21:15 Карвина Карвина 1.26 6.34 12.36
ПОЛ Лех Познан Лех Познан 21:30 Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 1.39 5.01 9.16
СЛВК Слован Братислава Слован Братислава 21:30 Спартак Търнава Спартак Търнава 1.90 3.29 3.50
ИТСЛЕ Волей Перуджа Волей Перуджа 21:30 Волей Лубе Волей Лубе
АРЖ Нюелс Олд Бойс Нюелс Олд Бойс 21:30 Индепендиенте Индепендиенте 3.31 3.26 2.40
УРУГВ Феникс Монтевидео Феникс Монтевидео 21:30 Данубио Данубио 3.60 3.50 2.00
ИРЛ1 Лонгфорд Таун Лонгфорд Таун 21:30 Фин Харпс Фин Харпс 2.42 3.35 3.14
АНДОР ФК Санта Колома ФК Санта Колома 21:30 Луситанос Луситанос
БЛЕПФ Синт Тройден Синт Тройден 21:30 КВ Остенде КВ Остенде 1.92 3.82 4.04
ГИБ Лайънс Гибралтар Лайънс Гибралтар 21:30 Манчестър 62 Манчестър 62
УРУГВ Уондърърс Уондърърс 21:30 Серо Серо 2.37 3.50 2.79
ИСП Виляреал Виляреал 21:45 Селта де Виго Селта де Виго 1.75 3.88 5.10
ИТА Интер Интер 21:45 Ювентус Ювентус 3.35 3.29 2.36
КОЛА Бояка Чико Бояка Чико 22:00 Енвигадо Енвигадо 2.20 3.00 3.10
МАР Кавкаб Маракеш Кавкаб Маракеш 22:00 Дифаа Ел Джадида Дифаа Ел Джадида 3.20 2.79 2.25
БРА Ботафого Ботафого 22:00 Гремио Гремио 2.48 3.22 3.22
САЩ Торонто Торонто 22:00 Чикаго Файър Чикаго Файър 1.71 4.13 5.03
АЦБ БК Андора БК Андора 22:00 Обрадойро КАБ Обрадойро КАБ
КОЛБ Богота Богота 22:00 Реал Сантандер Букараманга Реал Сантандер Букараманга 2.14 3.10 3.10
БРАБ Вила Нова Вила Нова 22:30 Сампайо Корея Сампайо Корея 1.83 3.45 5.21
БРАБ Ювентуд Ювентуд 22:30 Авай Авай 2.60 3.19 3.02
БРАБ Пайсанду Пайсанду 22:30 Бразил де Пелотас Бразил де Пелотас 1.96 3.39 4.44
ПОР Портимоненсе Портимоненсе 22:30 Спортинг КП Спортинг КП 9.15 5.45 1.37
САЩЖ Хюстън Даш (Ж) Хюстън Даш (Ж) 22:30 Северна Каролина Къридж (Ж) Северна Каролина Къридж (Ж)
САЩ Филаделфия Юниън Филаделфия Юниън 22:30 ДС Юнайтед ДС Юнайтед 1.78 3.79 5.01
КОЛБ Форталеза Соача Форталеза Соача 23:00 Тигрес Сипакира Тигрес Сипакира 2.40 2.90 2.75
АРЖБ Агропекуарио Агропекуарио 23:00 Хувентуд Унида Г. Хувентуд Унида Г.
КОЛБ Баранкила Баранкила 23:00 Атлетико ФК Атлетико ФК 2.00 3.10 3.39
АРЖБ Ол Бойс Ол Бойс 23:00 Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра
АРЖБ Бока Унидос Бока Унидос 23:00 Сармиенто Сармиенто
АРЖБ Фландрия Фландрия 23:00 Институто Институто
АРЖБ Клуб Атлетико Митре Клуб Атлетико Митре 23:00 Лос Андес Лос Андес
АРЖБ Алдосиви Алдосиви 23:00 Естудиантес де Сан Луис Естудиантес де Сан Луис
АРЖБ Атлетико Рафаела Атлетико Рафаела 23:00 Вила Далмине Вила Далмине
АРЖБ Индепендиенте Ривадавия Индепендиенте Ривадавия 23:00 Депортиво Сантамарина Депортиво Сантамарина
АРЖБ Феро Карил Оесте Феро Карил Оесте 23:00 Нуева Чикаго Нуева Чикаго
АРЖБ Депортиво Морон Депортиво Морон 23:00 Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй
АРЖБ Гилермо Браун Гилермо Браун 23:00 Алмагро Алмагро
АРЖБ Браун де Адрог Браун де  Адрог 23:00 Сан Мартин Тукуман Сан Мартин Тукуман
ПЕРУ Спорт Уанкайо Спорт Уанкайо 23:30 Мелгар Мелгар 2.25 3.29 2.75
ЧИЛИ Евертън Виня дел Мар Евертън Виня дел Мар 23:30 Унион Еспаньола Унион Еспаньола 2.48 3.53 2.91
ПЕРУ Унион Комерсио Унион Комерсио 23:30 Академия Кантолао Академия Кантолао 1.90 3.29 3.50
ПЕРУ Депортиво Бинасионал Депортиво Бинасионал 23:30 Реал Гарсиласо Реал Гарсиласо 1.90 3.39 3.39
АРЖ Ланус Ланус 23:45 Архентинос Хуниорс Архентинос Хуниорс 2.84 3.20 2.77