Срещи

Предстоящи срещи

Лига 1 X 2 още
УКРК Черкаски Днепър Черкаски Днепър 01:00 Рух Виники Рух Виники
УКРК Нива Виница Нива Виница 01:00 Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт
УКРК Калуш Калуш 01:00 Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск
УКРК Балкани Зоря Балкани Зоря 01:00 Николаев Николаев
УКРК Суми Суми 01:00 Хелиос Хелиос
УКРК Металист 1925 Харков Металист 1925 Харков 01:00 Оболон-Бровар Оболон-Бровар
УКРК Виктория Миколаевка Виктория Миколаевка 01:00 Мир Мир
ФИЛИП Волтес Волтес 01:00 Кая Кая
УКРК Минай Минай 01:00 Прикарпатия Прикарпатия
УКРК Ингулец Ингулец 01:00 Колос Коваливка Колос Коваливка
УКРК Металург Запорожие Металург Запорожие 01:00 Днепър-1 Днепър-1
УКРК Кремин Кремин 01:00 Зирка Зирка
УКРК Таврия Таврия 01:00 Волин Волин
РУСК Луч Владивосток Луч Владивосток 01:00 СКА Хабаровск СКА Хабаровск
ТИТ Сан Хуан Яблотех Сан Хуан Яблотех 01:00 Сентрал Сентрал
РУСК Знамя Труда Знамя Труда 01:00 Балтика Балтика
КОПСУ Каракас Каракас 01:00 Атлетико ПР Атлетико ПР
КОПСУ Бая Бая 01:00 Ботафого Ботафого
УКРК Кристал Кристал 01:00 Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
КОПСУ Санта Фе Санта Фе 01:00 Мильонариос Мильонариос
КОПСУ Хуниор Хуниор 01:00 Колон Колон
КОПСУ Депортиво Куенка Депортиво Куенка 01:00 Флуминензе Флуминензе
ТИТ В Конекшън В Конекшън 01:00 Клуб Сандо Клуб Сандо
БРАБ Лондрина Лондрина 01:15 Понте Прета Понте Прета 2.96 2.98 2.78
БРАБ Бразил де Пелотас Бразил де Пелотас 01:15 Пайсанду Пайсанду 2.08 3.14 4.28
БРАБ Крисиума Крисиума 01:15 Коритиба Коритиба 2.34 3.09 3.55
БРАБ Авай Авай 01:15 Ювентуд Ювентуд 1.73 3.51 5.81
КОПСУ Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия 01:30 Банфийлд Банфийлд 1.92 3.18 4.91
ОФЛ Ню Йорк РБ II Ню Йорк РБ II 02:00 Северна Каролина ФК Северна Каролина ФК
ТИТ Пойнт Фортин Пойнт Фортин 02:00 Сейнт Аннс Рейнджърс Сейнт Аннс Рейнджърс
БРАБ КРБ КРБ 02:30 ФК Форталеза ФК Форталеза 3.02 2.94 2.77
БРАБ Гояс Гояс 02:30 Сао Бенто Сао Бенто 1.61 3.93 6.31
БРАБ Боа Боа 02:30 Фигейренсе Фигейренсе 2.85 3.02 2.85
ТИТ Дифенс Форс Дифенс Форс 03:00 Полис Сейнт Джеймс Полис Сейнт Джеймс
ТИТ Морвант Каледония Юнайтед Морвант Каледония Юнайтед 03:00 Норт Ийст Старс Норт Ийст Старс
КОЛК Патриотас Бояка Патриотас Бояка 03:30 Атлетико Насионал Атлетико Насионал 3.30 2.87 2.14
КОЛА Депортиво Пасто Депортиво Пасто 03:30 Леонес Леонес 1.72 3.00 5.00
БРАБ Оесте Оесте 03:30 ССА ССА 2.65 3.00 3.11
БРАБ Сампайо Корея Сампайо Корея 03:30 Вила Нова Вила Нова 3.06 3.08 2.64
ЖНБА Финикс Меркюри Финикс Меркюри 03:30 Далас Уингс Далас Уингс
БРАБ Гуарани де Кампинас Гуарани де Кампинас 03:30 Атлетико ГО Атлетико ГО 2.29 3.27 3.43
КОПЛИ Индепендиенте Индепендиенте 03:45 Сантос Сао Пауло Сантос Сао Пауло 1.98 3.26 4.51
ЖНБА Лос Анджелис Спаркс Лос Анджелис Спаркс 05:30 Минесота Линкс Минесота Линкс
САЩЖ Сиатъл Рейн (Ж) Сиатъл Рейн (Ж) 05:30 Хюстън Даш (Ж) Хюстън Даш (Ж)
РУСЖ Чертаново (Ж) Чертаново (Ж) 12:30 Звезда Перм (Ж) Звезда Перм (Ж)
ЮКОР Чонбък Моторс Чонбък Моторс 13:00 Тегу Тегу 1.30 5.49 11.04
АРМЕ Арцах Арцах 13:00 Арарат Арарат
АРМЕ Ширак Ширак 13:00 Пюник Пюник
РУСК Сахалин Сахалин 13:00 Зенит Иркутск Зенит Иркутск 1.40 4.20 7.00
ЯПК Санфрече Хирошима Санфрече Хирошима 13:00 Нара Клуб Нара Клуб
ЯПК Урава Редс Урава Редс 13:00 Токио Верди Токио Верди 1.58 4.13 5.63
ЯПК Йокохама Ф. Маринос Йокохама Ф. Маринос 13:00 Вегалта Сендай Вегалта Сендай 2.24 3.81 2.92
ЯПК Монтедио Ямагата Монтедио Ямагата 13:00 Токио Токио 4.94 3.56 1.76
ЯПК Саган Тосу Саган Тосу 13:00 Висел Кобе Висел Кобе 3.02 3.19 2.46
ЯПК Кавазаки Фронтале Кавазаки Фронтале 13:00 Шонан Белмаре Шонан Белмаре 1.49 4.44 6.42
ЯПК Серезо Осака Серезо Осака 13:00 Вентфорет Кофу Вентфорет Кофу 2.09 3.35 3.67
ЯП2 Фагияно Окаяма Фагияно Окаяма 13:00 Токушима Вортис Токушима Вортис 3.19 3.33 2.34
ЮКОР Инчхън Юнайтед Инчхън Юнайтед 13:30 Чоннам Драгънс Чоннам Драгънс 2.62 3.70 2.59
ЮКОР Сеул Сеул 13:30 Поханг Стийлърс Поханг Стийлърс 2.13 3.59 3.43
ЮКОР Улсан Хюндай Улсан Хюндай 13:30 Сангджу Сангму Сангджу Сангму 1.87 3.50 4.54
ЮКОР Чеджу Юнайтед Чеджу Юнайтед 13:30 Сувон Блууингс Сувон Блууингс 2.66 3.54 2.62
ЮКОР Кьоннам Кьоннам 13:30 Кануън Кануън 2.31 3.69 2.97
КЕНИЯ Софапака Софапака 14:00 Гор Махия Гор Махия
РУСК Динамо Барнаул Динамо Барнаул 14:30 Том Томск Том Томск 5.00 3.70 1.57
АРМЕ Бананц Бананц 15:30 Лори Лори
РУСК Челябинск Челябинск 16:00 Нижни Новгород Нижни Новгород 5.00 3.50 1.65
РУСК Тюмен Тюмен 17:00 Сибир Сибир 2.00 2.87 3.75
АФК Бенгалуру Бенгалуру 17:30 Алтън Асър Алтън Асър 2.25 3.13 2.80
БЪЛ3 Банско Банско 18:00 Септември Симитли Септември Симитли
МАКК Тетекс Тетекс 18:00 КФ Гостивар КФ Гостивар
МАКК Тиквеш Тиквеш 18:00 Ренова Ренова
БЪЛ3 Марек Марек 18:00 Рилски спортист Рилски спортист
БЪЛ3 Вихрен Вихрен 18:00 Пирин Разлог Пирин Разлог
БЪЛ3 Ботев Ихтиман Ботев Ихтиман 18:00 Сливнишки герой Сливнишки герой
БЪЛ3 Оборище Оборище 18:00 Беласица Беласица
РУСК Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 18:00 Мордовия Саранск Мордовия Саранск 3.10 3.30 2.10
РУСК Сизран-2003 Сизран-2003 18:00 Ротор Волгоград Ротор Волгоград 4.00 3.20 1.83
БЪЛ3 Велбъжд Велбъжд 18:00 Спортист Своге Спортист Своге
ЛИТ Стумбрас Стумбрас 18:00 Жалгирис Жалгирис 6.00 4.00 1.44
БЪЛ3 Хебър 1918 Хебър 1918 18:00 Балкан Ботевград Балкан Ботевград
АРМЕ Арарат-Армения Арарат-Армения 18:00 Гандзасар Гандзасар
БЪЛ3 Надежда Доброславци Надежда Доброславци 18:00 Миньор Перник Миньор Перник
БЪЛ3 Чавдар Етрополе Чавдар Етрополе 18:00 Германея Германея
ШВЕЦК Нюшьопинг Нюшьопинг 18:30 ГИФ Сундсвал ГИФ Сундсвал 13.00 7.00 1.12
РУСК Калуга Калуга 18:30 Тамбов Тамбов 5.00 3.60 1.57
ЕСТК Посейдон Посейдон 18:30 Табасалу Чарма Табасалу Чарма
ЕСТК Зенит Талин Зенит Талин 18:30 Косе Косе
РУСК Луки-Енергия Луки-Енергия 18:30 Чертаново Чертаново 4.00 3.30 1.80
РУСК Текстилчик Текстилчик 18:30 Химки Химки 2.50 3.20 2.50
РУСК Динамо Брянск Динамо Брянск 18:30 Авангард Курск Авангард Курск 4.50 3.10 1.75
РУСК Черноморец Новоросийск Черноморец Новоросийск 18:30 ПФК Сочи ПФК Сочи 4.20 3.40 1.72
ЕСТК Виймси II Виймси II 18:30 К-Ярве ДжК Ярве II К-Ярве ДжК Ярве II
ИРАН Естеглал Естеглал 18:45 Фолад Фолад 1.65 3.25 5.50
ПОЛ1 ЛКС Лодз ЛКС Лодз 18:45 Стал Мелец Стал Мелец 2.33 3.21 3.30
ЕСТК Тарту Уелко Тарту Уелко 19:00 ФКИ Левадия ФКИ Левадия
ШВЕЦК Сьоведален Сьоведален 19:00 Халмстад Халмстад 6.50 4.75 1.33
ДАН3 Сковсхьовед Сковсхьовед 19:00 Хилерьод Хилерьод 1.85 3.70 3.70
ДАН3 Мариенлист Мариенлист 19:00 Миделфарт Миделфарт 3.25 3.50 2.04
ДАН3 Слагелсе Б&И Слагелсе Б&И 19:00 Аварта Аварта 1.75 3.40 4.50
ДАН3 Б 93 Б 93 19:00 Ванльозе Ванльозе 2.10 3.60 3.00
ДАН3 Далум Далум 19:00 Таруп-Пааруп Таруп-Пааруп 1.90 3.60 3.60
ДАН3 Орхус Фремад Орхус Фремад 19:00 Одер Одер 1.70 3.70 4.50
ДАН3 Кьелеруп Кьелеруп 19:00 Брабранд Брабранд 3.90 3.50 1.85
ДАН3 Колдинг ИФ Колдинг ИФ 19:00 Сидвест Сидвест 1.40 4.50 7.00
ДАН3 ХИК ХИК 19:00 АБ АБ 1.90 3.40 3.75
РУСК Волгар Астрахан Волгар Астрахан 19:00 Факел Факел
РУСК Чайка Чайка 19:00 Армавир Армавир 2.40 3.00 2.75
ШВЕЦК Русенгорд Русенгорд 19:00 Ландскруна Ландскруна 6.00 5.00 1.33
ПОЛ1 Вигри Сувалки Вигри Сувалки 19:00 Нечеча Нечеча 2.74 3.43 2.58
ПОЛ1 Подбешкидзе Подбешкидзе 19:00 Варта Познан Варта Познан 2.06 3.18 4.07
ДАН3 Рингкьобинг Рингкьобинг 19:00 Скиве Скиве 7.00 4.50 1.40
ДАН1 Силкеборг Силкеборг 19:30 Виборг Виборг 2.54 3.38 2.82
ДАН1 Хвидовре Хвидовре 19:30 Хелсингор Хелсингор 3.26 3.55 2.20
ШВЕЦК Мотала Мотала 19:30 Елфсборг Елфсборг 13.00 8.00 1.10
ДАН1 Лингби Лингби 19:30 Нюкьобинг Нюкьобинг 2.19 3.54 3.28
ШВЕЦК Ваксьо Юнайтед Ваксьо Юнайтед 19:30 Хекен Хекен 23.00 8.00 1.08
ДАН3 Ямербугт Ямербугт 19:30 Вейгаард Б Вейгаард Б 1.44 4.25 6.50
ШВЕЦК Ескилсмине Ескилсмине 19:30 Хелзингборг Хелзингборг 7.50 5.00 1.28
ШВЕЦК Силвия Силвия 19:30 Юргорден Юргорден 13.00 8.00 1.10
ШВЕЦК Худиксвал Худиксвал 19:30 Йоншьопингс Сьодра Йоншьопингс Сьодра 5.50 7.50 1.25
ДАН1 Фредериция Фредериция 19:30 Тистед Тистед 1.72 3.83 4.86
ДАН1 Фремад Амагер Фремад Амагер 19:30 Роскилде Роскилде 2.31 3.43 3.14
РУСК Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 19:30 Шинник Шинник 2.29 3.00 2.87
КОЛБ Университарио де Попаян Университарио де Попаян 19:30 Депортес Киндио Депортес Киндио 2.45 3.00 2.80
ДАН1 Нествед Нествед 19:30 ХБ Кьоге ХБ Кьоге 3.09 3.28 2.41
ЛИТ Атлантас Атлантас 20:00 Йонава Йонава 3.25 3.30 2.00
ПОЛ1 Пуща Неполомице Пуща Неполомице 20:00 Битовия Битов Битовия Битов 2.09 3.30 3.82
ГЕР4 Айнтрахт Щадталендорф Айнтрахт Щадталендорф 20:00 Фрайбург II Фрайбург II 2.90 3.40 2.10
ДАН3 Фрем Фрем 20:00 Брьоншьой Брьоншьой 3.80 3.50 1.85
ГЕР4 ТШФ Щайнбах ТШФ Щайнбах 20:00 Саарбрюкен Саарбрюкен 4.07 3.89 1.84
ГЕР4 Елверсберг Елверсберг 20:00 Астория Валдорф Астория Валдорф 1.71 4.38 4.28
ПОЛ1 Сандеця Нови Сонч Сандеця Нови Сонч 20:10 Щомил Олщин Щомил Олщин 2.06 3.55 3.62
ЮАР Мамелъди Съндаунс Мамелъди Съндаунс 20:30 Хайлендс Парк Хайлендс Парк 1.80 3.10 4.20
ГЕР19 Хавелс (19) Хавелс (19) 21:00 Хановер 96 (19) Хановер 96 (19)
ПОЛ1 Хойничанка Хойнице Хойничанка Хойнице 21:00 Одра Ополе Одра Ополе 1.95 3.41 4.18
ПОЛ1 Ястшембе Ястшембе 21:00 Хробри Глогов Хробри Глогов 2.29 3.47 3.13
ПОЛ1 Раков Ченстохова Раков Ченстохова 21:00 ГКС Катовице ГКС Катовице 2.27 3.28 3.33
ЛИХТ Шаан II Шаан II 21:15 Ругел II Ругел II
ПОЛ1 Тихи 71 Тихи 71 21:30 Гарбарния Краков Гарбарния Краков 1.83 3.53 4.65
ГИБ Гибралтар Юнайтед Гибралтар Юнайтед 21:30 Бока Хуниорс Гибралтар Бока Хуниорс Гибралтар
AНГЧ Шефилд Уензди Шефилд Уензди 21:45 Милуол Милуол 3.07 3.30 2.50
АНГ1 Скънторп Юнайтед Скънторп Юнайтед 21:45 Флийтууд Таун Флийтууд Таун 2.31 3.29 3.28
AНГЧ Норич Сити Норич Сити 21:45 Престън Норт Енд Престън Норт Енд 2.48 3.32 3.11
AНГЧ Астън Вила Астън Вила 21:45 Брентфорд Брентфорд 2.57 3.43 2.90
AНГЧ Блекбърн Роувърс Блекбърн Роувърс 21:45 Рединг Рединг 1.78 3.58 5.40
АНГ1 Джилингам Джилингам 21:45 Съндърланд Съндърланд 3.95 3.33 2.04
ШЛ Аякс Аякс 22:00 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев 1.63 4.01 5.50
ШЛ МОЛ Види МОЛ Види 22:00 АЕК Атина АЕК Атина 3.88 3.03 2.20
ШЛ Йънг Бойс Йънг Бойс 22:00 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 1.69 4.01 4.87
AНГЧ Болтън Уондърърс Болтън Уондърърс 22:00 Бирмингам Сити Бирмингам Сити 2.98 3.17 2.68
AНГЧ Стоук Сити Стоук Сити 22:00 Уигън Атлетик Уигън Атлетик 2.12 3.55 3.67
КОЛБ Унион Магдалена Унион Магдалена 23:00 Форталеза Соача Форталеза Соача 1.75 3.40 4.20
КОЛБ Орсомарсо Орсомарсо 23:00 Тигрес Сипакира Тигрес Сипакира 2.45 3.00 2.80
КОЛБ Реал Картахена Реал Картахена 23:30 Баранкила Баранкила 1.75 3.40 4.20