Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
ЧИЛКУ 01:00
Томас Грейг Томас Грейг 0 - 2 Магалянеш Магалянеш
ЧИЛКУ 01:00
Депортес Лимаче Депортес Лимаче 2 - 2 Копияпо Копияпо
ЧИЛКУ 01:00
Депортес Линарес Депортес Линарес 2 - 1 Депортес Валдивия Депортес Валдивия
КОПЛИ 01:15
Насионал Монтевидео Насионал Монтевидео 4 - 0 Реал Гарсиласо Реал Гарсиласо
КОПЛИ 01:15
Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман 3 - 0 Дъ Стронгест Дъ Стронгест
БРАК 01:30
Гояс Гояс 0 - 2 Гремио Гремио
БРАК 01:30
Витория Витория 0 - 0 Коринтианс Коринтианс
ОФЛ 02:00
Ричмънд Кикърс Ричмънд Кикърс 2 - 1 Торонто II Торонто II
НБА 02:00
Торонто Раптърс Торонто Раптърс 108 - 98 Вашингтон Уизърдс Вашингтон Уизърдс
КОЛА 02:00
Атлетико Уила Атлетико Уила 1 - 2 Хагуарес де Кордоба Хагуарес де Кордоба
НБА 02:00
Кливлънд Кавалиърс Кливлънд Кавалиърс 98 - 95 Индиана Пейсърс Индиана Пейсърс
НХЛ 02:30
Бостън Брюинс Бостън Брюинс 7 - 4 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
ОФЛ 03:00
Рио Гранде Вали Рио Гранде Вали 2 - 0 Ориндж Каунти Ориндж Каунти
КОПЛИ 03:45
Санта Фе Санта Фе 0 - 0 Фламенго Фламенго
КОПЛИ 03:45
Монагас Монагас 1 - 0 Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг
КОПЛИ 03:45
Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс 0 - 2 Палмейрас Палмейрас
КОЛА 04:00
Хуниор Хуниор 1 - 1 Атлетико Насионал Атлетико Насионал
ШЛКК 04:30
Гуадалахара Гуадалахара 1 - 2 Торонто Торонто
НБА 04:30
Хюстън Рокетс Хюстън Рокетс 122 - 104 Минесота Тимбъруулвс Минесота Тимбъруулвс
НБА 04:30
Оклахома Сити Тъндър Оклахома Сити Тъндър 107 - 99 Юта Джаз Юта Джаз
ТУО 12:00
Андреас Сепи Андреас Сепи 2 - 0 Михаил Южни Михаил Южни
ТБОБС 12:00
Фелисиано Лопес Фелисиано Лопес 0 - 2 Мартин Клижан Мартин Клижан
ТБОБС 12:00
Йозеф Ковалик Йозеф Ковалик 0 - 2 Доминик Тийм Доминик Тийм
ТУО 13:30
Николоз Басилашвили Николоз Басилашвили 2 - 0 Денис Шаповалов Денис Шаповалов
ТБОБС 13:30
Малек Джазири Малек Джазири 1 - 2 Григор Димитров Григор Димитров
ТБОБС 13:30
Стефанос Циципас Стефанос Циципас 2 - 0 Алберт Рамос Алберт Рамос
УКРР 14:00
Мариупол (21) Мариупол (21) 0 - 3 Шахтьор Донецк (21) Шахтьор Донецк (21)
ГРУ 14:00
Локомотиви Тбилиси Локомотиви Тбилиси 1 - 3 Дила Дила
ТУО 15:30
Максимилиан Мартерер Максимилиан Мартерер 0 - 2 Яник Маден Яник Маден
ТБОБС 15:45
Пабло Кареньо-Буста Пабло Кареньо-Буста 2 - 1 Адриан Манарино Адриан Манарино
МАЛВ 16:00
ФЕЛДА Юнайтед ФЕЛДА Юнайтед 3 - 2 Саравак Саравак
ГРУ 16:00
Самтредия Самтредия 0 - 0 Рустави Рустави
ЙОРД 16:00
Тат Рас Тат Рас 2 - 0 Ал Рамта Ал Рамта
УЗБЕ 16:30
ФК АГМК ФК АГМК 0 - 0 Насаф Насаф
ЕГИП 16:45
Асиюти Спорт Асиюти Спорт 1 - 1 Ел Геиш Ел Геиш
ГЪP2 17:00
ОФИ ОФИ 7 - 0 Панеялиос Панеялиос
ТБОБС 17:15
Рафаел Надал Рафаел Надал 2 - 0 Гийермо Гарсия-Лопес Гийермо Гарсия-Лопес
ТУО 17:30
Лука Пуи Лука Пуи 0 - 2 Джон Милман Джон Милман
ТБОБС 17:45
Давид Гофен Давид Гофен 2 - 1 Карен Хачанов Карен Хачанов
УЗБЕ 18:30
Буньодкор Буньодкор 1 - 2 Локомотив Ташкент Локомотив Ташкент
ТБОБС 18:30
Пабло Андухар Пабло Андухар 0 - 2 Роберто Баутиста Агут Роберто Баутиста Агут
РУМ 19:00
КСМС Яши КСМС Яши 0 - 3 Астра Астра
СЪРБ 19:00
Партизан Партизан 3 - 1 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
НОРСК 19:30
Лилестрьом Лилестрьом 0 - 1 Розенборг Розенборг
ЙОРД 19:30
Шабаб Ал Ордон Шабаб Ал Ордон 4 - 2 Маншеят Маншеят
ДАНК 19:30
Брьондби Брьондби 3 - 1 Мидтиланд Мидтиланд
ИЗР1 19:30
Апоел Катамон Апоел Катамон 3 - 2 Апоел Тел Авив Апоел Тел Авив
ИЗР1 19:30
Апоел Хадера Апоел Хадера 0 - 0 Макаби Ахи Назарет Макаби Ахи Назарет
ИЗР1 19:30
Апоел Ришон ле Цион Апоел Ришон ле Цион 1 - 0 Бейтар Тел Авив Рамла Бейтар Тел Авив Рамла
ГЕР4 20:00
Любек Любек 4 - 2 Санкт Паули II Санкт Паули II
ББЕЛ 20:00
БК Жалгирис Каунас БК Жалгирис Каунас 101 - 91 БК Олимпиакос БК Олимпиакос
ЕГИП 21:00
Ал Ахли Кайро Ал Ахли Кайро 1 - 2 Замалек Замалек
НЛП 21:45
Дънстейбл Таун Дънстейбл Таун 0 - 2 Госпорт Бъроу Госпорт Бъроу
КОНСЮ 21:45
Уилдстоун Уилдстоун 1 - 1 Оксфорд Сити Оксфорд Сити
НЛП 21:45
Коулвил Таун Коулвил Таун 3 - 0 Уъркингтън Уъркингтън
НЛП 21:45
Шоу Лейн Шоу Лейн 3 - 2 Баруел Баруел
НЛП 21:45
Ст. Ивс Таун Ст. Ивс Таун 2 - 2 Басингстоук Таун Басингстоук Таун
НЛП 21:45
Сторбридж Сторбридж 0 - 0 Стафорд Рейнджърс Стафорд Рейнджърс
НЛП 21:45
Кингстониън Кингстониън 0 - 1 Дълуич Хамлет Дълуич Хамлет
КОНСЮ 21:45
Спенимуур Таун Спенимуур Таун 1 - 1 Норт Фериби Юнайтед Норт Фериби Юнайтед
НЛП 21:45
Стейлбридж Селтик Стейлбридж Селтик 0 - 5 Уитън Албиън Уитън Албиън
ЛЕ 22:05
Олимпик Марсилия Олимпик Марсилия 2 - 0 Залцбург Залцбург
ЛЕ 22:05
Арсенал Арсенал 1 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид