Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
ЕСАЛ 00:00
Пасакина Пасакина 0 - 1 Санта Текла Санта Текла
ПЕРУ 00:00
Университарио де Депортес Университарио де Депортес 0 - 1 Реал Гарсиласо Реал Гарсиласо
КОЛА 00:00
Индепендиенте Меделин Индепендиенте Меделин 1 - 0 Рионегро Агилас Рионегро Агилас
ВЕН 00:00
Минерос де Гуаяна Минерос де Гуаяна 2 - 1 Естудиантес де Мерида Естудиантес де Мерида
УРУГВ 00:00
Насионал Монтевидео Насионал Монтевидео 1 - 0 Атлетико Прогресо Атлетико Прогресо
ОФЛ 00:00
Суоп Парк Рейнджърс Суоп Парк Рейнджърс 3 - 3 Рено 1868 Рено 1868
КРПД 00:00
Гуадалупе Гуадалупе 2 - 1 Сантос де Гуапилес Сантос де Гуапилес
ВЕН 00:00
Депортиво Тачира Депортиво Тачира 0 - 1 Монагас Монагас
КРПД 00:05
Лимон Лимон 0 - 1 Алауеленсе Алауеленсе
ЕСАЛ 00:15
Алианса Сан Салвадор Алианса Сан Салвадор 2 - 1 Аудац Аудац
БОЛ 00:15
Клуб Университарио Клуб Университарио 1 - 1 Спорт Бойс Варнес Спорт Бойс Варнес
БРА 01:00
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро 0 - 0 Флуминензе Флуминензе
ЖНБА 01:00
Финикс Меркюри Финикс Меркюри 96 - 85 Ню Йорк Либърти Ню Йорк Либърти
БРА 01:00
Сао Пауло Сао Пауло 2 - 0 Шапекоенсе Шапекоенсе
ЖНБА 01:00
Лас Вегас Ейсес Лас Вегас Ейсес 78 - 93 Атланта Дрийм Атланта Дрийм
ЖНБА 01:00
Чикаго Скай Чикаго Скай 92 - 97 Индиана Фивър Индиана Фивър
КРПД 01:00
Перес Селедон Перес Селедон 0 - 2 Депортиво Саприса Депортиво Саприса
ХОНД 01:00
Мотагуа Мотагуа 0 - 1 Олимпия Тегусигалпа Олимпия Тегусигалпа
ВЕН 01:00
Академия Пуерто Кабело Академия Пуерто Кабело 2 - 0 Каракас Каракас
ВЕН 01:00
Самора Самора 2 - 1 Естудиантес Каракас Естудиантес Каракас
ЕКВ 01:00
Емелек Емелек 1 - 0 Депортиво Куенка Депортиво Куенка
ТСУОП 01:10
Жоао Соуса Жоао Соуса 0 - 2 Андреас Сепи Андреас Сепи
КОЛА 01:15
Мильонариос Мильонариос 0 - 0 Депортиво Кали Депортиво Кали
ПАР 01:30
Спортиво Лукеньо Спортиво Лукеньо 1 - 0 Депортиво Сантани Депортиво Сантани
КОЛА 02:00
Атлетико Уила Атлетико Уила 1 - 2 Онсе Калдас Онсе Калдас
ЛПФ 02:00
Спортинг Сан Мигелито Спортинг Сан Мигелито 1 - 2 Сан Франциско Сан Франциско
ЖНБА 02:00
Сиатъл Сторм Сиатъл Сторм 84 - 68 Далас Уингс Далас Уингс
МЕК 02:00
Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна 3 - 1 Тигрес УАНЛ Тигрес УАНЛ
АРЖ 02:00
Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда 2 - 0 Велес Сарсфийлд Велес Сарсфийлд
ЧИЛИБ 02:00
Рейнджърс Талка Рейнджърс Талка 1 - 1 Кобрелоа Кобрелоа
ТСУОП 02:00
Гуидо Пея Гуидо Пея 0 - 2 Роберто Карбайес-Баена Роберто Карбайес-Баена
ЖНБА 02:00
Минесота Линкс Минесота Линкс 88 - 83 Вашингтон Мистикс Вашингтон Мистикс
ПЕРУ 02:15
Спорт Росарио Спорт Росарио 1 - 1 Спорт Бойс Каляо Спорт Бойс Каляо
САЩ 02:30
ДС Юнайтед ДС Юнайтед 2 - 0 Ню Инглънд Ню Инглънд
БОЛ 02:30
Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро 1 - 1 Вилстерман Вилстерман
КОЛА 04:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба Хагуарес де Кордоба 0 - 0 Санта Фе Санта Фе
САЩ 05:00
Лос Анджелис ФК Лос Анджелис ФК 2 - 0 Колорадо Рапидс Колорадо Рапидс
ОФЛ 05:00
Портланд Тимбърс II Портланд Тимбърс II 4 - 1 Сиатъл Саундърс II Сиатъл Саундърс II
КЕНИЯ 11:00
Уазито Уазито 0 - 0 Чемелил Чемелил
ЮКОР2 13:30
Бучеон 1995 Бучеон 1995 1 - 1 Теджън Ситизън Теджън Ситизън
ЮКОР2 13:30
Пусан Ай Парк Пусан Ай Парк 2 - 0 Съннам Съннам
ЧЕХ21 14:00
Височина Ихлава (21) Височина Ихлава (21) 3 - 1 Карвина (21) Карвина (21)
ЧЕХ21 14:00
Прибрам (21) Прибрам (21) 2 - 2 Слован Либерец (21) Слован Либерец (21)
СТНХО 17:00
Аляксандра Саснович Аляксандра Саснович 2 - 1 Кристина Младенович Кристина Младенович
ИРАА 17:00
Сиях Ямеган Сиях Ямеган 1 - 0 Хунех Бе Хунех Бабол Хунех Бе Хунех Бабол
ЧЕХ21 17:00
Виктория Пилзен (21) Виктория Пилзен (21) 4 - 2 Чешке Будейовице (21) Чешке Будейовице (21)
РУМ 18:00
Херманщадт Херманщадт 4 - 0 Волунтари Волунтари
СТНХО 18:00
Лаура Зигмунд Лаура Зигмунд 0 - 2 Йохана Конта Йохана Конта
БЪЛБ 18:00
ЦСКА 1948 София ЦСКА 1948 София 1 - 1 Монтана Монтана
ФИН 18:30
СДЖК СДЖК 2 - 3 Илвес Илвес
ФИН3 18:30
Хонка Академия Хонка Академия 2 - 1 КаПа КаПа
БЛР 18:30
Торпедо Минск Торпедо Минск 1 - 2 Гомел Гомел
ФИН 18:30
Лахти Лахти 1 - 2 РоПС РоПС
ФИН1 18:30
КТП КТП 1 - 3 КПВ КПВ
ЧЕХ 19:00
Сигма Оломоуц Сигма Оломоуц 1 - 4 Баник Острава Баник Острава
БЪЛБ 19:00
Лудогорец II Лудогорец II 0 - 2 Черноморец Балчик Черноморец Балчик
ПОЛ 19:00
Шльонск Вроцлав Шльонск Вроцлав 0 - 0 Погон Шчечин Погон Шчечин
НОР2 19:00
Стабек II Стабек II 1 - 1 Рауфос Рауфос
НОР2 19:00
Братваг Братваг 2 - 1 Волеренга II Волеренга II
РУС 19:30
Динамо Москва Динамо Москва 3 - 0 Уфа Уфа
ГЕРК 19:30
Падерборн Падерборн 2 - 1 Инголщат Инголщат
ГЕРК 19:30
Енерги Котбус Енерги Котбус 1 - 1 Фрайбург Фрайбург
ГЕРК 19:30
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг Айнтрахт Брауншвайг 1 - 2 Херта БШК Херта БШК
СТНХО 19:30
Каролина Хръдличкова Каролина Хръдличкова 0 - 2 Екатерина Макарова Екатерина Макарова
ШВЕ1 20:00
Дегерфорш Дегерфорш 2 - 1 Норби Норби
ШВЕ1 20:00
Йефле Йефле 0 - 2 Браге Браге
ШВЕ1 20:00
Вернаму Вернаму 2 - 1 Йоргрите Йоргрите
ШВЕ 20:00
ИФК Гьотеборг ИФК Гьотеборг 2 - 1 Йостерсундс Йостерсундс
ШВЕ 20:00
Хамарби Хамарби 2 - 0 Йоребру Йоребру
ШВ3 20:00
Люнгшиле Люнгшиле 1 - 1 Хускварна Хускварна
ШВЕ1 20:00
Йостерс Йостерс 2 - 0 Фрей Фрей
ДАН 20:00
Хорсенс Хорсенс 0 - 0 Олборг Олборг
МОЛД 20:00
Милсами Милсами 0 - 2 Шериф Шериф
НОР 20:00
Бодьо/Глимт Бодьо/Глимт 1 - 1 Од Од
БЪЛ 20:30
Верея Верея 0 - 1 Витоша Бистрица Витоша Бистрица
СТНХО 20:30
Ана Богдан Ана Богдан 0 - 2 Камила Джорджи Камила Джорджи
РУМ 21:00
КС У Крайова КС У Крайова 0 - 1 Конкордия Кяжна Конкордия Кяжна
БиХ 21:00
Широки брег Широки брег 0 - 0 Слобода Тузла Слобода Тузла
ИСЛ1 21:00
Викингур Олафсвик Викингур Олафсвик 3 - 4 Тротур Рейкявик Тротур Рейкявик
ИСП 21:00
Валенсия Валенсия 1 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид
ХОЛ1 21:00
АЗ II АЗ II 2 - 3 Алмере Сити Алмере Сити
ИСП2 21:00
Химнастик Тарагона Химнастик Тарагона 1 - 1 Тенерифе Тенерифе
ИСЛ 21:00
Фьолнир Фьолнир 2 - 2 Викингур Рейкявик Викингур Рейкявик
ИСЛ 21:00
Брейдаблик Брейдаблик 1 - 3 Валур Валур
СТНХО 21:25
Даяна Ястремска Даяна Ястремска 2 - 0 Даниел Роуз Колинс Даниел Роуз Колинс
ГИБ 21:30
Глейсис Юнайтед Глейсис Юнайтед 0 - 0 Юроп Юроп
АРЖ 21:30
Естудиантес Естудиантес 2 - 0 Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
ИТА 21:30
Аталанта Аталанта 4 - 0 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
ИРЛ 21:45
Слиго Роувърс Слиго Роувърс 0 - 2 Дъндалк Дъндалк
ФРА2 21:45
Метц Метц 3 - 1 Аячо Аячо
ГЕРК 21:45
Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт 1 - 1 Борусия Дортмунд Борусия Дортмунд
ТУР 21:45
Касъмпаша Касъмпаша 2 - 1 Истанбул Башакшехир Истанбул Башакшехир
НЛП 21:45
Башфорд Юнайтед Башфорд Юнайтед 1 - 2 Хеднесфорд Таун Хеднесфорд Таун
СТНХО 21:50
Саманта Стосър Саманта Стосър 0 - 2 Арина Сабаленка Арина Сабаленка
АНГ 22:00
Кристъл Палас Кристъл Палас 0 - 2 Ливърпул Ливърпул
ТСУОП 22:00
Ласло Джере Ласло Джере 0 - 2 Томи Пол Томи Пол
ТСУОП 22:00
Джон Милман Джон Милман 0 - 2 Таро Даниел Таро Даниел
ТСУОП 22:00
Брейдън Шнур Брейдън Шнур 0 - 2 Хауме Мунар Хауме Мунар
ТСУОП 22:00
Леонардо Майер Леонардо Майер 2 - 0 Юичи Сугита Юичи Сугита
ТСУОП 22:00
Рикардас Беранкис Рикардас Беранкис 0 - 2 Тенис Сандгрен Тенис Сандгрен
ПОР 22:15
Витория Гимараеш Витория Гимараеш 0 - 1 Фейренсе Фейренсе
СТНХО 23:00
Моника Пуиг Моника Пуиг 2 - 0 Тимея Бачински Тимея Бачински
ИСП 23:00
Атлетик Клуб Атлетик Клуб 2 - 1 Леганес Леганес
СТНХО 23:10
Мария Сакари Мария Сакари 0 - 2 Зарина Диас Зарина Диас
ПЕРУ 23:30
Унион Комерсио Унион Комерсио 2 - 3 УТК Кахамарка УТК Кахамарка
ТСУОП 23:30
Малек Джазири Малек Джазири 0 - 2 Тейлър Хари Фриц Тейлър Хари Фриц
ТСУОП 23:30
Матео Беретини Матео Беретини 2 - 0 Жулиен Бенето Жулиен Бенето
ТСУОП 23:30
Хорасио Себалос Хорасио Себалос 2 - 0 Лукаш Лачко Лукаш Лачко
ТСУОП 23:30
Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт 0 - 2 Франко Скугор Франко Скугор
АРЖ 23:45
Сан Мартин Тукуман Сан Мартин Тукуман 1 - 1 Унион Санта Фе Унион Санта Фе