Срещи

Избрани срещи
Изберете 4 срещи
Играй 4X
ФТРГ Матиас Бурж Матиас Бурж 19:15 Никола Милойевич Никола Милойевич X
ПРС Хеми Лайпциг Хеми Лайпциг 19:30 Фортуна Дюселдорф Фортуна Дюселдорф X
ЛАТК Саласпилс Саласпилс 19:30 Юрниекс Юрниекс X
МАКК Македония ГЖП Македония ГЖП 19:30 Академия Пандев Академия Пандев X
УКР Шахтьор Донецк Шахтьор Донецк 19:30 Динамо Киев Динамо Киев X
ХОЛ12 Ден Бош Ден Бош 19:30 Гоу Ахед Ийгълс Гоу Ахед Ийгълс X
ХОЛ12 Екселсиор Екселсиор 19:30 РКК Валвейк РКК Валвейк X
ЕСТ Тамека Тамека 19:30 Флора Флора X
ФТРГ Симоне Болели Симоне Болели 19:40 Доминик Копфер Доминик Копфер X
ФТРГ Тиаго Монтейро Тиаго Монтейро 19:40 Антоан Корну Шовин Антоан Корну Шовин X
ЛАТ Ригас ФШ Ригас ФШ 19:45 Валмиера/БСШ Валмиера/БСШ X
НОРК Ейдсволд Ейдсволд 20:00 Волеренга Волеренга X
ЛИТ Судува Судува 20:00 Жалгирис Жалгирис X
ДАН3 Хилерьод Хилерьод 20:00 Аварта Аварта X
ДАН3 Мариенлист Мариенлист 20:00 Таруп-Пааруп Таруп-Пааруп X
ДАН3 Кьелеруп Кьелеруп 20:00 Вейгаард Б Вейгаард Б X
ДАН3 Далум Далум 20:00 Слагелсе Б&И Слагелсе Б&И X
ДАН3 Миделфарт Миделфарт 20:00 Орхус Фремад Орхус Фремад X
ДАН3 Рингкьобинг Рингкьобинг 20:00 Ямербугт Ямербугт X
ДАН3 ХИК ХИК 20:00 Брьоншьой Брьоншьой X
ДАН3 Скиве Скиве 20:00 Колдинг ИФ Колдинг ИФ X
ДАН3 Одер Одер 20:00 Сидвест Сидвест X
ДАН3 Брабранд Брабранд 20:00 Ванльозе Ванльозе X
БНБЛ БК Рилски спортист БК Рилски спортист 20:00 БК Берое БК Берое X
БЪЛП Септември София Септември София 20:00 Дунав 2010 Дунав 2010 X
ГЕР4 Волфсбург II Волфсбург II 20:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II X
ДАН3 Б 93 Б 93 20:00 АБ АБ X
ЧЕХК Баник Острава Баник Острава 20:15 Славия Прага Славия Прага X
МОЛДК Шериф Шериф 20:30 Сфинтул Георге Сфинтул Георге X
БЛР Торпедо БелАЗ Торпедо БелАЗ 20:45 Шахтьор Солигорск Шахтьор Солигорск X
ШВЦР Санкт Гален Санкт Гален 21:00 Йънг Бойс Йънг Бойс X
ШВЦР Люцерн Люцерн 21:00 Цюрих Цюрих X
ШВЦР Тюн Тюн 21:00 Базел Базел X
РУМ Динамо Букурещ Динамо Букурещ 21:00 Политехника Яши Политехника Яши X
НОРК Фредрикста Фредрикста 21:00 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08 X
ШВЦР Грасхопър Грасхопър 21:00 Сион Сион X
ТУР1 Газишехир Газиантеп Газишехир Газиантеп 21:00 Османлъспор Османлъспор X
ТУР1 Адана Демирспор Адана Демирспор 21:00 Хатайспор Хатайспор X
ШВЦР Нюшател Ксамакс Нюшател Ксамакс 21:00 Лугано Лугано X
ИТЛП Витербесе Кастрензе Витербесе Кастрензе 21:30 Арецо Арецо X
БЛЕПФ Кортрейк Кортрейк 21:30 Спортинг Шарлероа Спортинг Шарлероа X
ЛБСА БК Авелино БК Авелино 21:30 БК Олимпия Милано БК Олимпия Милано X
АЦБ БК Баскония БК Баскония 21:30 БК Ховентут БК Ховентут X
ИТЛП Имолезе Имолезе 21:30 Монца Монца X
ИТЛП Катания Катания 21:30 Потенца Калчо Потенца Калчо X
ИТЛП Пиза Пиза 21:30 Карарезе Карарезе X
ХОЛ12 Де Граафшап Де Граафшап 21:45 Камбюр Камбюр X
ЛБСА Баскет Бриндиси Баскет Бриндиси 21:45 БК Динамо Сасари БК Динамо Сасари X
ХОЛ12 Спарта Ротердам Спарта Ротердам 21:45 ТОП Ос ТОП Ос X
БОЛ Клуб Дестройърс Клуб Дестройърс 22:00 Насионал Потоси Насионал Потоси X
ИРАК Нафт Ал Уасат Нафт Ал Уасат 22:00 Нафт Багдад Нафт Багдад X
ИРАК Ал Талаба Ал Талаба 22:00 Ал Бахри Ал Бахри X
ИТАБ Елас Верона Елас Верона 22:00 Пескара Пескара X
МЖДЖ Мексико (Ж) Мексико (Ж) 22:00 Нова Зеландия (Ж) Нова Зеландия (Ж) X
ИСЛЖ Стярнан (Ж) Стярнан (Ж) 22:15 Филкир (Ж) Филкир (Ж) X
КОПСУ Сулия Сулия 23:00 Палестино Палестино X
ЕГИП Пирамидс Пирамидс 23:00 Ноджом Ел Мостабел Ноджом Ел Мостабел X
ЕГИП Исмайли Исмайли 23:00 Ал Ахли Кайро Ал Ахли Кайро X