Срещи

Избрани срещи
Изберете 4 срещи
Играй 4X
АВЛЖ Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (Ж) Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (Ж) 10:30 Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж) Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж) X
ПРС Осасуна Осасуна 12:00 Реал Сосиедад Реал Сосиедад X
СП Мианмар Мианмар 12:30 Таджикистан Таджикистан X
СП Туркменистан Туркменистан 13:00 Северна Корея Северна Корея X
СП Малдиви Малдиви 13:00 Филипини Филипини X
СП Киргизстан Киргизстан 13:18 Япония Япония X
ИНДЗ1 Персебая Сурабая Персебая Сурабая 13:30 ПСМ ПСМ X
ЕП19 Австрия (19) Австрия (19) 14:00 Гибралтар (19) Гибралтар (19) X
СП Хонг Конг Хонг Конг 14:00 Бахрейн Бахрейн X
ЕП21 Армения (21) Армения (21) 14:00 Република Ирландия (21) Република Ирландия (21) X
СП Узбекистан Узбекистан 14:00 Саудитска Арабия Саудитска Арабия X
ДАНЛР Нордселанд (Р) Нордселанд (Р) 14:00 Копенхаген (Р) Копенхаген (Р) X
ДАНЛР Лингби (Р) Лингби (Р) 14:00 Брьондби (Р) Брьондби (Р) X
РУС3 Машук КМВ Машук КМВ 14:00 СКА Ростов СКА Ростов X
ЕП19 Швейцария (19) Швейцария (19) 14:00 Република Ирландия (19) Република Ирландия (19) X
СП Малайзия Малайзия 14:45 Тайланд Тайланд X
ПРС Емен Емен 15:00 Оснабрюк Оснабрюк X
ПРС Цюрих Цюрих 15:00 Вадуц Вадуц X
СП Виетнам Виетнам 15:00 ОАЕ ОАЕ X
СП Ливан Ливан 15:00 Република Корея Република Корея X
ПРС Кьолн Кьолн 15:00 ПЕК Зволе ПЕК Зволе X
ПРС Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт 15:00 Зандхаузен Зандхаузен X
ПРС Фортуна Ситард Фортуна Ситард 15:00 Хелмонд Спорт Хелмонд Спорт X
ПРС Викинг Викинг 16:00 Старт Старт X
ПРС Пол. Чиливерге Мадзано Пол. Чиливерге Мадзано 16:00 Бреша Бреша X
ПРС Амиен СК Амиен СК 16:00 Кортрейк Кортрейк X
ПРС Аугсбург Аугсбург 16:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II X
СП Афганистан Афганистан 16:00 Индия Индия X
СП Ирак Ирак 16:00 Иран Иран X
СП Сирия Сирия 16:00 Китай Китай X
ЕП21 Азербайджан (21) Азербайджан (21) 16:00 Лихтенщайн (21) Лихтенщайн (21) X
СП Йемен Йемен 17:00 Палестина Палестина X
НПФЛ Енимба Енимба 17:00 Насарава Юнайтед Насарава Юнайтед X
СП Оман Оман 17:00 Бангладеш Бангладеш X
НПФЛ Аква Юнайтед Аква Юнайтед 17:00 Абия Уориърс Абия Уориърс X
НПФЛ Аква Старлетс Аква Старлетс 17:00 Кано Пиларс Кано Пиларс X
СП Йордания Йордания 18:00 Австралия Австралия X
ПРС Фрайбург Фрайбург 18:00 Санкт Гален Санкт Гален X
СЛОВК Похроние Похроние 18:00 Злате Моравце Злате Моравце X
КАНКФ Того Того 18:00 Коморос Коморос X
КАНКФ Египет Египет 18:00 Кения Кения X
ПРС Матерсбург Матерсбург 18:00 Джуниорс Ойо Джуниорс Ойо X
СП Кувейт Кувейт 18:00 Китайско Тайпе Китайско Тайпе X
ПРС Форвертс Щайр Форвертс Щайр 18:00 Санкт Пьолтен Санкт Пьолтен X
КАНКФ Мозамбик Мозамбик 18:00 Руанда Руанда X
МЖД Катар Катар 18:30 Сингапур Сингапур X
ЕП21 Литва (21) Литва (21) 18:30 Хърватия (21) Хърватия (21) X
ЕПКФ Турция Турция 19:00 Исландия Исландия X
ЕП21 Чехия (21) Чехия (21) 19:00 Сан Марино (21) Сан Марино (21) X
МЖД България България 19:00 Парагвай Парагвай X
МЖД Украйна Украйна 19:00 Естония Естония X
ЕП21 Израел (21) Израел (21) 19:30 Черна гора (21) Черна гора (21) X
ЕП21 Гибралтар (21) Гибралтар (21) 20:00 Нидерландия (21) Нидерландия (21) X
ЕП21 Румъния (21) Румъния (21) 20:00 Финландия (21) Финландия (21) X
ЕП21 Испания (21) Испания (21) 20:45 Северна Македония (21) Северна Македония (21) X
КАНКФ Мали Мали 21:00 Гвинея Гвинея X
КАНКФ Гана Гана 21:00 ЮАР ЮАР X
КАНКФ ДР Конго ДР Конго 21:00 Габон Габон X
КАНКФ Алжир Алжир 21:00 Замбия Замбия X
ПРС Расинг Ферол Расинг Ферол 21:00 Севиля Севиля X
ПРС Реал Валядолид Реал Валядолид 21:00 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан Медиаш X
ШЦ1ЛК Лангентал Лангентал 21:15 Солотурн Солотурн X
МЖД Република Ирландия Република Ирландия 21:45 Нова Зеландия Нова Зеландия X
ЕПКФ Англия Англия 21:45 Черна гора Черна гора X
ЕПКФ Чехия Чехия 21:45 Косово Косово X
ЕПКФ Португалия Португалия 21:45 Литва Литва X
ЕПКФ Сърбия Сърбия 21:45 Люксембург Люксембург X
ЕПКФ Албания Албания 21:45 Андора Андора X
ЕПКФ Франция Франция 21:45 Молдова Молдова X
АРЖК Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ 22:00 Ланус Ланус X