Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
НАССБ 01:30
Индиана Хуусиърс Индиана Хуусиърс 51 - 66 Небраска Корнхъскърс Небраска Корнхъскърс
ТАОП 02:00
Йохана Конта Йохана Конта 2 - 1 Айла Томлянович Айла Томлянович
НАССБ 02:00
Питсбърг Пантърс Питсбърг Пантърс 75 - 62 Флорида Стейт Семинолес Флорида Стейт Семинолес
НАССБ 02:00
Браун Беърс Браун Беърс 100 - 61 Джонсън & Уелс Роуд Айланд Уайлдкетс Джонсън & Уелс Роуд Айланд Уайлдкетс
НАССБ 02:00
Сиена Сейнтс Сиена Сейнтс 57 - 57 Монмаут Хоукс Монмаут Хоукс
ТАОП 02:00
Дестини Аява Дестини Аява 0 - 2 Мадисън Кийс Мадисън Кийс
ТАОП 02:00
Полин Парментие Полин Парментие 0 - 2 Анастасия Потапова Анастасия Потапова
ТАОП 02:00
Сам Куери Сам Куери 1 - 3 Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт
ТАОП 02:00
Елиз Мертенс Елиз Мертенс 2 - 0 Анна-Каролина Шмидлова Анна-Каролина Шмидлова
ТАОП 02:00
Зарина Диас Зарина Диас 1 - 2 Александра Крунич Александра Крунич
ТАОП 02:00
Каролина Мухова Каролина Мухова 0 - 2 Каролина Хръдличкова Каролина Хръдличкова
ТАОП 02:00
Ванг Кианг Ванг Кианг 2 - 0 Фиона Феро Фиона Феро
НХЛ 02:00
Вашингтон Кепитълс Вашингтон Кепитълс 1 - 4 Сейнт Луис Блус Сейнт Луис Блус
НХЛ 02:00
Филаделфия Флайърс Филаделфия Флайърс 7 - 4 Минесота Уайлд Минесота Уайлд
ТАОП 02:00
Иво Карлович Иво Карлович 3 - 1 Хуберт Хуркач Хуберт Хуркач
НХЛ 02:00
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс 3 - 6 Колорадо Аваланч Колорадо Аваланч
ТАОП 02:00
Иля Ивашка Иля Ивашка 2 - 1 Малек Джазири Малек Джазири
ТАОП 02:00
Иржи Весели Иржи Весели 0 - 3 Райън Харисън Райън Харисън
ТАОП 02:00
Николас Яри Николас Яри 1 - 3 Леонардо Майер Леонардо Майер
ТАОП 02:00
Фабио Фонини Фабио Фонини 2 - 0 Хауме Мунар Хауме Мунар
ТАОП 02:00
Лойд Джордж Харис Лойд Джордж Харис 0 - 3 Данийл Медведев Данийл Медведев
ТАОП 02:00
Камил Мачрзак Камил Мачрзак 2 - 3 Кей Нишикори Кей Нишикори
НАССБ 02:00
Дюк Блу Девилс Дюк Блу Девилс 85 - 85 Сиракюз Ориндж Сиракюз Ориндж
НХЛ 02:00
Ню Джърси Девилс Ню Джърси Девилс 8 - 5 Чикаго Блекхоукс Чикаго Блекхоукс
ТАОП 02:00
Алберт Рамос Алберт Рамос 1 - 3 Мартон Фучович Мартон Фучович
НАССБ 02:05
Бъкнел Бизон Бъкнел Бизон 93 - 78 Холи Крос Крусейдърс Холи Крос Крусейдърс
НАССБ 02:30
Копин Стейт Ийгълс Копин Стейт Ийгълс 68 - 70 Южна Каролина Стейт Булдогс Южна Каролина Стейт Булдогс
НАССБ 02:30
Мериленд-Ийстърн Шор Хоукс Мериленд-Ийстърн Шор Хоукс 58 - 67 Северна Каролина А&Т Агис Северна Каролина А&Т Агис
НХЛ 02:30
Бостън Брюинс Бостън Брюинс 2 - 2 Монреал Кънейдиънс Монреал Кънейдиънс
НБА 02:30
Бруклин Нетс Бруклин Нетс 109 - 102 Бостън Селтикс Бостън Селтикс
НАССБ 02:30
Делъуер Стейт Хорнетс Делъуер Стейт Хорнетс 70 - 71 Северна Каролина-Сентрал Ийгълс Северна Каролина-Сентрал Ийгълс
НБА 03:00
Хюстън Рокетс Хюстън Рокетс 112 - 94 Мемфис Гризлис Мемфис Гризлис
НАССБ 03:00
Норфолк Стейт Спартанс Норфолк Стейт Спартанс 75 - 68 Бетюн-Куукмен Уайлдкетс Бетюн-Куукмен Уайлдкетс
ТАОП 03:30
Алекс Болт Алекс Болт 3 - 1 Джак Сок Джак Сок
ТАОП 03:30
Борна Чорич Борна Чорич 3 - 0 Стив Дарси Стив Дарси
ТАОП 03:30
Тамара Зиданшек Тамара Зиданшек 2 - 0 Дария Гаврилова Дария Гаврилова
НАССБ 03:30
Мисисипи Вали Стейт Делта Девилс Мисисипи Вали Стейт Делта Девилс 71 - 71 Алабама Стейт Хорнетс Алабама Стейт Хорнетс
НАССБ 03:30
Грамблинг Стейт Тайгърс Грамблинг Стейт Тайгърс 77 - 42 Алкорн Стейт Брейвс Алкорн Стейт Брейвс
НАССБ 03:30
Арканзас-Пайн Блъф Голдън Лайънс Арканзас-Пайн Блъф Голдън Лайънс 50 - 49 Алабама А&М Булдогс Алабама А&М Булдогс
НАССБ 03:30
Мериленд Терапинс Мериленд Терапинс 64 - 60 Уисконсин Баджърс Уисконсин Баджърс
ТАОП 03:30
Бьорн Фратанджело Бьорн Фратанджело 0 - 3 Жил Симон Жил Симон
ТАОП 03:30
Хьон Чунг Хьон Чунг 3 - 2 Брадли Клан Брадли Клан
НАССБ 03:30
Джаксън Стейт Тайгърс Джаксън Стейт Тайгърс 64 - 58 Саутърн Юнивърсити Джагуарс Саутърн Юнивърсити Джагуарс
ТАОП 03:30
Лука Вани Лука Вани 2 - 3 Пабло Кареньо-Буста Пабло Кареньо-Буста
НБА 03:30
Сан Антонио Спърс Сан Антонио Спърс 93 - 108 Шарлът Хорнетс Шарлът Хорнетс
ТАОП 03:30
Сайсай Жан Сайсай Жан 0 - 2 Гарбине Мугуруса Гарбине Мугуруса
ТАОП 03:30
Джеймс Дъкуърт Джеймс Дъкуърт 0 - 3 Рафаел Надал Рафаел Надал
ТАОП 03:30
Ласло Джере Ласло Джере 1 - 3 Евгени Донской Евгени Донской
ТАОП 03:30
Татяна Мария Татяна Мария 0 - 2 Серина Уилямс Серина Уилямс
ЯМК 03:35
Уотърхаус Уотърхаус 1 - 0 Арнет Гардънс Арнет Гардънс
НХЛ 04:00
Едмънтън Ойлърс Едмънтън Ойлърс 7 - 2 Бъфало Сейбърс Бъфало Сейбърс
НБА 04:00
Юта Джаз Юта Джаз 100 - 94 Детройт Пистънс Детройт Пистънс
ТАОП 04:00
Гуидо Пея Гуидо Пея 2 - 3 Жоао Соуса Жоао Соуса
ТАОП 04:00
Южени Бушар Южени Бушар 2 - 0 Шуай Пенг Шуай Пенг
ТАОП 04:00
Биянка Ванеса Андреску Биянка Ванеса Андреску 2 - 1 Уитни Осуигве Уитни Осуигве
ТАОП 04:00
Мадисън Бренгъл Мадисън Бренгъл 2 - 0 Мисаки Дой Мисаки Дой
ТАОП 04:00
Мона Бартел Мона Бартел 0 - 2 Анастасия Севастова Анастасия Севастова
ТАОП 04:00
Дария Касаткина Дария Касаткина 0 - 2 Тимея Бачински Тимея Бачински
ТАОП 04:00
Наталия Вихлянцева Наталия Вихлянцева 2 - 1 Варвара Лепченко Варвара Лепченко
НАССБ 04:00
Оклахома Стейт Каубойс Оклахома Стейт Каубойс 69 - 73 Бейлър Беърс Бейлър Беърс
НАССБ 04:00
Канзас Джейхоукс Канзас Джейхоукс 80 - 78 Тексас Лонгхорнс Тексас Лонгхорнс
НАССБ 04:00
Монтана Стейт Бобкетс Монтана Стейт Бобкетс 70 - 73 Нортърн Колорадо Беърс Нортърн Колорадо Беърс
НБА 05:00
Сакраменто Кингс Сакраменто Кингс 115 - 107 Портланд Трейл Блейзърс Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
ТАОП 05:00
Лаура Зигмунд Лаура Зигмунд 2 - 1 Виктория Азаренка Виктория Азаренка
ТАОП 05:00
Филип Краинович Филип Краинович 3 - 2 Марко Чечинато Марко Чечинато
ТАОП 05:00
Люка Пуй Люка Пуй 3 - 0 Михаил Кукушкин Михаил Кукушкин
ТАОП 05:00
Винъс Уилямс Винъс Уилямс 2 - 1 Михаела Бузарнеску Михаела Бузарнеску
ТАОП 05:00
Таро Даниел Таро Даниел 3 - 1 Танаси Кокинакис Танаси Кокинакис
ТАОП 05:00
Пабло Андухар Пабло Андухар 0 - 3 Денис Шаповалов Денис Шаповалов
ТАОП 05:00
Александър Зверев Александър Зверев 3 - 0 Аляж Бедене Аляж Бедене
ТАОП 05:00
Давид Гофен Давид Гофен 3 - 0 Кристиан Гарин Кристиан Гарин
ТАОП 05:30
Камила Джорджи Камила Джорджи 2 - 0 Далила Якупович Далила Якупович
ТАОП 05:30
Лин Жу Лин Жу 1 - 2 Маргарита Гаспарян Маргарита Гаспарян
ТАОП 05:30
Филип Колшрайбер Филип Колшрайбер 3 - 0 Же Ли Же Ли
ТАОП 05:30
Щефани Фьогеле Щефани Фьогеле 0 - 2 Су-Вей Хсие Су-Вей Хсие
ТАОП 05:30
Марсел Гранойерс Марсел Гранойерс 0 - 3 Мариус Копил Мариус Копил
НБА 05:30
ЛА Клипърс ЛА Клипърс 117 - 121 Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
ТАОП 06:00
Карла Суарес Наваро Карла Суарес Наваро 2 - 0 Клара Бюрел Клара Бюрел
ТАОП 06:00
Ализе Корне Ализе Корне 2 - 0 Лара Аруабарена-Весино Лара Аруабарена-Весино
ТАОП 06:30
Жо-Вилфрид Цонга Жо-Вилфрид Цонга 3 - 0 Мартин Клижан Мартин Клижан
ТАОП 06:30
Алексей Попирин Алексей Попирин 3 - 0 Миша Зверев Миша Зверев
ТАОП 06:30
Саманта Стосър Саманта Стосър 0 - 2 Даяна Ястремска Даяна Ястремска
ТАОП 07:00
Станислас Вавринка Станислас Вавринка 3 - 1 Ернест Гулбис Ернест Гулбис
ТАОП 07:30
Ига Святек Ига Святек 2 - 1 Ана Богдан Ана Богдан
ТАОП 07:30
Кристина Плишкова Кристина Плишкова 2 - 1 Анна Блинкова Анна Блинкова
ТАОП 07:30
Виктория Кузмова Виктория Кузмова 2 - 1 Катерина Козлова Катерина Козлова
ТАОП 07:30
Виктория Голубич Виктория Голубич 0 - 2 Елина Свитолина Елина Свитолина
ТАОП 08:15
Жереми Шарди Жереми Шарди 3 - 2 Юго Умбер Юго Умбер
ТАОП 09:40
София Кенин София Кенин 2 - 1 Вероника Кудерметова Вероника Кудерметова
ТАОП 09:55
Максимилиан Мартерер Максимилиан Мартерер 3 - 0 Глеб Сахаров Глеб Сахаров
ТАОП 10:10
Доминика Цибулкова Доминика Цибулкова 1 - 2 Шуай Джън Шуай Джън
ТАОП 10:15
Новак Джокович Новак Джокович 3 - 0 Мичел Крюгер Мичел Крюгер
ТАОП 10:50
Ник Кирьос Ник Кирьос 0 - 3 Милош Раонич Милош Раонич
АВЛ 10:50
Бризбейн Роар Бризбейн Роар 0 - 5 Мелбърн Виктори Мелбърн Виктори
ТАОП 10:55
Симона Халеп Симона Халеп 2 - 1 Кая Канепи Кая Канепи
КХЛ 11:00
Адмирал Владивосток Адмирал Владивосток 4 - 1 Йокерит Йокерит
ПРС 11:30
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 0 - 1 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
КХЛ 11:30
Амур Хабаровск Амур Хабаровск 0 - 2 Локомотив Ярославъл Локомотив Ярославъл
ПРС 12:00
Ружомберок Ружомберок 11 - 0 Наместово Наместово
РККБЛ 12:30
Инчон Елефантс Инчон Елефантс 79 - 76 Вонджу Донгу Проми Вонджу Донгу Проми
РККБЛ 12:30
Гоянг Орионс Гоянг Орионс 81 - 97 Чангуон ЛД Сакърс Чангуон ЛД Сакърс
ТАОП 12:40
Наоми Осака Наоми Осака 2 - 0 Магда Линет Магда Линет
ПРС 13:00
ОГФ ОГФ 2 - 3 ОБ ОБ
ТАОП 13:20
Беноа Пер Беноа Пер 2 - 3 Доминик Тийм Доминик Тийм
КХЛ 13:30
Кунлун Ред Стар Кунлун Ред Стар 1 - 4 ХК Череповец ХК Череповец
БКБА 13:35
Съчуан Блу Уейл Съчуан Блу Уейл 94 - 105 Дзилин Нортийст Тайгърс Дзилин Нортийст Тайгърс
БКБА 13:35
Шънджън Леопардс Шънджън Леопардс 110 - 91 Нанкин Мънки Кинг Нанкин Мънки Кинг
БКБА 13:35
Джъдзян Голдън Булс Джъдзян Голдън Булс 113 - 91 Шанси Брейв Драгънс Шанси Брейв Драгънс
БКБА 13:35
Фудзиен Сюнсин Фудзиен Сюнсин 100 - 139 Гуандонг Саутърн Тайгърс Гуандонг Саутърн Тайгърс
БКБА 13:35
Шандун Голдън Старс Шандун Голдън Старс 126 - 109 Синдзян Флайинг Тайгърс Синдзян Флайинг Тайгърс
БКБА 13:35
Циндао Ийгълс Циндао Ийгълс 113 - 140 Ляонин Флайинг Леопрадс Ляонин Флайинг Леопрадс
БКБА 13:35
Дзянсу Драгънс Дзянсу Драгънс 128 - 106 Тиендзин Голдън Лайънс Тиендзин Голдън Лайънс
ПРС 14:00
Ерцгебирге Ауе Ерцгебирге Ауе 2 - 1 Сион Сион
ПРС 14:00
Пакш СЕ Пакш СЕ 0 - 1 Вадуц Вадуц
ХК 14:00
Ийстърн Ийстърн 0 - 0 Уориърс Хонг Конг Уориърс Хонг Конг
ПРС 14:00
Подбрезова Подбрезова 1 - 2 Липтовски Микулаш Липтовски Микулаш
ПРС 14:15
Ружомберок Ружомберок 5 - 1 Ходонин-Шардице Ходонин-Шардице
КХЛ 14:30
ХК Сибир Новосибирск ХК Сибир Новосибирск 5 - 4 ХК Сочи ХК Сочи
ЕГИП 14:30
Мисър Лел Макаса Мисър Лел Макаса 2 - 1 Ал Мокавлун Ал Мокавлун
ПРС 14:30
Рот-Вайс Ерфурт Рот-Вайс Ерфурт 1 - 1 Цвикау Цвикау
ТУРК 15:00
Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 1 - 2 Акхисар Беледийеспор Акхисар Беледийеспор
УГАНК 15:00
Вайпърс Вайпърс 4 - 0 Кансай Пласкон Кансай Пласкон
ТУН 15:00
ЕС Тунис ЕС Тунис 2 - 0 Бен Кардан Бен Кардан
ПРС 15:00
Йънг Бойс Йънг Бойс 1 - 1 Астра Астра
АЛЖК 15:00
Амал Бу Саада Амал Бу Саада 0 - 1 ЕС Сетиф ЕС Сетиф
ПРС 15:00
Динамо Дрезден Динамо Дрезден 2 - 1 Цюрих Цюрих
МЖП19 15:15
Кипър (19) Кипър (19) 0 - 3 Дания (19) Дания (19)
КУПАЗ 15:30
Австралия Австралия 3 - 2 Сирия Сирия
КУПАЗ 15:30
Палестина Палестина 0 - 0 Йордания Йордания
КХЛ 15:30
Барис Астана Барис Астана 4 - 5 ХК Спартак Москва ХК Спартак Москва
ПРС 16:00
Ференцварош Ференцварош 0 - 0 Газ Метан Медиаш Газ Метан Медиаш
ПРС 16:00
Рапид Виена Рапид Виена 5 - 0 Хорн Хорн
ПРС 16:00
Олборг Олборг 6 - 0 Тистед Тистед
СПХ 16:30
Русия (хандбал) Русия (хандбал) 23 - 25 Бразилия (хандбал) Бразилия (хандбал)
ПРС 16:30
Ботошани Ботошани 3 - 1 Лудогорец Лудогорец
ПРС 17:00
Карлсруе ШК Карлсруе ШК 3 - 1 Винтертур Винтертур
ПРС 17:00
Реал Мурсия Реал Мурсия 2 - 3 Нюшател Ксамакс Нюшател Ксамакс
ТУРК 17:00
Анталияспор Анталияспор 3 - 3 Гьозтепе Гьозтепе
ЕГИП 17:00
Ел Ентаг Ел Харби Ел Ентаг Ел Харби 1 - 1 Пирамидс Пирамидс
ПРС 17:00
Капфенбергер ШФ Капфенбергер ШФ 0 - 4 Матерсбург Матерсбург
СПХ 17:15
Саудитска Арабия (хандбал) Саудитска Арабия (хандбал) 20 - 24 Тунис (хандбал) Тунис (хандбал)
ВШЛМ 18:00
Аркас Спор Волей Аркас Спор Волей 1 - 3 Волей Перуджа Волей Перуджа
КХЛ 18:30
СКА Санкт Петербург СКА Санкт Петербург 2 - 2 ХК Нефтехимик ХК Нефтехимик
КХЛ 18:30
ХК Динамо Минск ХК Динамо Минск 2 - 2 ХК Витяз ХК Витяз
КХЛ 18:30
ХК ЦСКА Москва ХК ЦСКА Москва 3 - 0 Металург Магнитогорск Металург Магнитогорск
КХЛ 18:30
ХК Авангард ХК Авангард 4 - 4 Салават Юлаев Салават Юлаев
АЛЖ 18:45
КС Константин КС Константин 1 - 0 КА Бордж Бу Ареридж КА Бордж Бу Ареридж
АЛЖ 18:45
УСМ Алжир УСМ Алжир 4 - 1 НА Хюсеин Дей НА Хюсеин Дей
ПРС 19:00
Трайшкирхен Трайшкирхен 0 - 4 Адмира Адмира
ИЗР1 19:00
Апоел Иксал Апоел Иксал 4 - 1 Бейтар Тел Авив Рамла Бейтар Тел Авив Рамла
СПХ 19:00
Корея (хандбал) Корея (хандбал) 29 - 31 Сърбия (хандбал) Сърбия (хандбал)
БЮК 19:00
БК Зенит БК Зенит 71 - 80 БК Андора БК Андора
ВШЛМ 19:00
Кенджежин-Кожле Кенджежин-Кожле 0 - 3 Волей Лубе Волей Лубе
КХЛ 19:30
ХК Динамо Рига ХК Динамо Рига 1 - 1 ХК Автомобилист ХК Автомобилист
КХЛ 19:30
ХК Слован ХК Слован 0 - 2 ХК Трактор ХК Трактор
СПХ 19:30
Норвегия (хандбал) Норвегия (хандбал) 41 - 20 Чили (хандбал) Чили (хандбал)
ПОРТК 20:00
Деспортиво Авеш Деспортиво Авеш 1 - 2 Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага
ЕГИП 20:00
Ноджом Ел Мостабел Ноджом Ел Мостабел 4 - 0 Смуха Смуха
ПРС 20:00
ВВВ ВВВ 2 - 0 Щраелен Щраелен
БЮК 20:00
БК Партизан БК Партизан 68 - 72 Монако Баскет Монако Баскет
ФРА 20:00
Анже Анже 1 - 2 Бордо Бордо
ФРА2 20:00
Льо Авър Льо Авър 4 - 3 Валансиен Валансиен
ИСПК 20:30
Реал Валядолид Реал Валядолид 1 - 1 Хетафе Хетафе
ВШЛМ 21:00
Юнайтед Волейс Юнайтед Волейс 2 - 3 Кнак Руселаре Кнак Руселаре
ВШЛМ 21:30
ВК Шомон ВК Шомон 3 - 1 АКХ Волей АКХ Волей
ПОРТК 21:30
Лейшоеш Лейшоеш 1 - 1 Порто Порто
СПХ 21:30
Германия (хандбал) Германия (хандбал) 25 - 25 Франция (хандбал) Франция (хандбал)
НЛП 21:45
Кетъринг Таун Кетъринг Таун 2 - 3 Биглъсуейд Таун Биглъсуейд Таун
ФАТ 21:45
Уеймът Уеймът 1 - 3 Рамсботъм Юнайтед Рамсботъм Юнайтед
ФАК 21:45
Блекбърн Роувърс Блекбърн Роувърс 2 - 2 Нюкасъл Юнайтед Нюкасъл Юнайтед
ФАК 21:45
Лутън Таун Лутън Таун 0 - 1 Шефилд Уензди Шефилд Уензди
НЛП 21:45
Уолтън Кежуълс Уолтън Кежуълс 1 - 1 Бекънсфийлд Таун Бекънсфийлд Таун
НЛП 21:45
Дорчестър Таун Дорчестър Таун 0 - 6 Фарнбъроу Фарнбъроу
НЛП 21:45
Пуул Таун Пуул Таун 2 - 5 Суиндън Супермарин Суиндън Супермарин
ФАТ 21:45
Солихъл Муурс Солихъл Муурс 1 - 0 Халифакс Таун Халифакс Таун
НЛП 21:45
Уърдинг Уърдинг 1 - 4 Доркинг Уондърърс Доркинг Уондърърс
СПХ 21:45
Австрия (хандбал) Австрия (хандбал) 17 - 28 Дания (хандбал) Дания (хандбал)
AHГ2 21:45
Мансфийлд Таун Мансфийлд Таун 1 - 0 Кроули Таун Кроули Таун
КОНФ 21:45
Мейдстоун Юнайтед Мейдстоун Юнайтед 2 - 4 Мейдънхед Юнайтед Мейдънхед Юнайтед
НЛП 21:45
Стратфорд Таун Стратфорд Таун 2 - 0 Хитчин Таун Хитчин Таун
ПРС 21:45
Фин Харпс Фин Харпс 2 - 0 Гелуей Юнайтед Гелуей Юнайтед
ФАК 22:00
Стоук Сити Стоук Сити 2 - 3 Шрюсбъри Таун Шрюсбъри Таун
БЮК 22:00
БК Малага БК Малага 79 - 72 БК Лимож БК Лимож
ИСПК 22:30
Валенсия Валенсия 3 - 0 Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон
ПОРТК 22:45
Витория Гимараеш Витория Гимараеш 0 - 1 Бенфика Бенфика