НБА
САЩ
|
00:00 |
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
123 - 96 |
|
Лос Анджелис Клипърс
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
00:00 |
София Жук
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Варвара Флинк
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
00:00 |
Ирина Мария Бара
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тереза Мартинцова
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
00:00 |
Академия Пуерто Кабельо
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Каракас
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
00:00 |
Самора
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Минерос де Гуаяна
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
00:00 |
Мотагуа
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Ютикалпа
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
00:00 |
Индепендиенте Меделин
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Кали
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
00:00 |
Лимон Блек Стар
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Гуадалупе
|
|
БАРБ
Барбадос
|
00:00 |
БДФ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Емпайър Клуб
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
00:20 |
Атлетико Тукуман
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Архентинос Хуниорс
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
00:20 |
Естудиантес
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Талерес де Кордоба
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
00:30 |
Онсе Калдас
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Депортес Толима
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
00:30 |
Дефенсор Спортинг
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Серо Ларго
|
|
ЛПФ
Панама
|
01:00 |
Санта Джема
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Университарио Сиудад де Панама
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Северна Каролина Стейт Уулвпак
|
|
94 - 74 |
|
Уейк Форест Диймън Дикънс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Аризона Стейт Сън Девилс
|
|
69 - 59 |
|
Калифорния Голдън Беърс
|
|
АИБ
Антигуа и Барбуда
|
01:00 |
Файв Айлъндс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Гренейдс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Рютгерс Скарлет Найтс
|
|
68 - 64 |
|
Минесота Голдън Гофърс
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
01:30 |
Универсидад Католика
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Депортес Икике
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
01:30 |
Ел Насионал
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Делфин
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
01:30 |
Клуб Дестройърс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Спорт Бойс Варнес
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
01:30 |
Гийермо Гарсия-Лопес
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Марсел Гранойерс
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
01:45 |
Депортиво Сантани
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Спортиво Лукеньо
|
|
БАРБ
Барбадос
|
02:00 |
Уеймаут Уелс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Нотр Дам Бриджтаун
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
02:00 |
Хуарес
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Селая
|
|
НИКРГ
Никарагуа
|
02:00 |
Ювентус Манагуа
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Окотал
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
02:00 |
Тиволи Гардънс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ЮУИ
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Отава Сенатърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
02:00 |
Сантос Лагуна
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Толука
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
02:00 |
Сан Карлос
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Ередияно
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Ню Йорк Никс
|
|
130 - 118 |
|
Сан Антонио Спърс
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
02:30 |
Дефенса и Хустисия
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бока Хуниорс
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
02:30 |
Индепендиенте Санта Фе
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Хуниор
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Ясалин Бонавенчър
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мартина Тревизан
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Аризона Уайлдкетс
|
|
70 - 54 |
|
Станфорд Кардинал
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Аризона Койотис
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
ТМАМТ
Мексико
|
04:30 |
Райън Харисън
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Адриан Мендес-Масейрас
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
11:00 |
Легион Динамо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Спартак Налчик
|
|
ЧЕХ21
Чехия
|
12:00 |
Славия Прага (21)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Теплице (21)
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
12:10 |
Дамир Джумхур
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мартон Фучович
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
12:10 |
Томас Фабиано
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Фернандо Вердаско
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Мес Рефсенджан
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Гол Гохар
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Арванд Хоремшехр
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Шахрдари Табриз
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Навад Урмия
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Фар Сепаси
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Кашкай
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Баадраан
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Райка Бабол
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Мес Керман
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:45 |
Малаван
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Шахрдари Махшехр
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
13:30 |
Шахин Бушехр
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Алуминум Арак
|
|
ИНД
Индия
|
13:30 |
Ийст Бенгал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Айзавл
|
|
ЧЕХ21
Чехия
|
14:00 |
Баник Острава (21)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Збройовка Бърно (21)
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
14:00 |
Милош Раонич
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ян-Ленард Щруф
|
|
ЧЕХ21
Чехия
|
14:00 |
Спарта Прага (21)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Слован Либерец (21)
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
14:00 |
Николоз Басилашвили
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Карен Хачанов
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
15:30 |
Дженоа (19)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сампдория (19)
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:30 |
Сахам
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Мджеес
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
15:30 |
Ел Дахлея
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Петроджет
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
16:00 |
Юсуфия Берешид
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
ФУС Рабат
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:00 |
Металург Магнитогорск
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Салават Юлаев
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:30 |
Шахтьор Солигорск
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
КуПС
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
16:45 |
Мускат
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Рустая
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Лилестрьом
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Конгсвингер
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Вентспилс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ранхайм
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
17:00 |
Филип Колшрайбер
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Роджър Федерер
|
|
АФК
АФК къп
|
17:15 |
Кувейт СК
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Итихад Алепо
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
17:15 |
Олимпиакос Пирея
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
ОФИ
|
|
ТСПО
Бразилия
|
17:30 |
Педро Соуса
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кристиан Гарин
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
17:30 |
Септември София
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Витоша Бистрица
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
17:45 |
Ал Оруба Сур
|
|
7 - 1 |
|
Сур
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:50 |
Брабранд
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Одер
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
Локомотив Ярославъл
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
ХК Сочи
|
|
АФК
АФК къп
|
18:00 |
Ал Наджма
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Джазира Аман
|
|
АФК
АФК къп
|
18:00 |
Ал Джаиш Дамаск
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хилал Ал Кудс
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
18:30 |
Динамо Киев
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Заря
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК Авангард
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
АК Барс
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
Йокерит
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
ХК Динамо Москва
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
18:30 |
Роберто Баутиста Агут
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Рамкумар Рамантан
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:30 |
ВК ЦСКА
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ВК Марек Дупница
|
|
АФК
АФК къп
|
19:00 |
Ал Вихдат Аман
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Неджмех
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
19:00 |
Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Олександрия
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
19:00 |
Панетоликос
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ПАС Янина
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
19:00 |
Апоел Ноф Ха Галил
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Секция Нес Циона
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Локомотив Москва
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сарпсборг 08
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Славия Прага
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Словачко
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Опава
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Виктория Пилзен
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
19:00 |
Шльонск Вроцлав
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Заглембе Любин
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
19:00 |
Апоел Йерусалим
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Апоел Рамат Ган
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
19:00 |
Апоел Петах Тиква
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Макаби Ахи Назарет
|
|
ТСПО
Бразилия
|
19:15 |
Роберто Карбайес-Баена
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Максимилиан Мартерер
|
|
СПКБЕ
ФИФА СП, квалификации КОНМЕБОЛ
|
19:30 |
Литва (баскетбол)
|
|
86 - 73 |
|
Италия (баскетбол)
|
|
СПКБЕ
ФИФА СП, квалификации КОНМЕБОЛ
|
19:30 |
Унгария (баскетбол)
|
|
84 - 65 |
|
Хърватия (баскетбол)
|
|
СПКБЕ
ФИФА СП, квалификации КОНМЕБОЛ
|
20:00 |
Словения (баскетбол)
|
|
76 - 76 |
|
Украйна (баскетбол)
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
20:00 |
Бешикташ
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Фенербахче
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
Юрдинген
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Пройсен Мюнстер
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
Копенхаген
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вендсисел
|
|
СПКБЕ
ФИФА СП, квалификации КОНМЕБОЛ
|
20:00 |
Черна гора (баскетбол)
|
|
74 - 80 |
|
Латвия (баскетбол)
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
20:00 |
Торино (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Милан (19)
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Йостерс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Малмьо ФФ
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
20:00 |
Конкордия Кяжна
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Волунтари
|
|
СПКБЕ
ФИФА СП, квалификации КОНМЕБОЛ
|
20:30 |
Испания (баскетбол)
|
|
74 - 58 |
|
Турция (баскетбол)
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
21:00 |
Маритимо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Спортинг Лисабон
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
21:00 |
Богота
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Янерос
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
21:00 |
Апоел Хайфа
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Макаби Хайфа
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Утрехт II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ТОП Ос
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
21:15 |
Волфсбург II
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Хамбургер II
|
|
СПКБЕ
ФИФА СП, квалификации КОНМЕБОЛ
|
21:30 |
Полша (баскетбол)
|
|
85 - 76 |
|
Нидерландия (баскетбол)
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
РБ Лайпциг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хофенхайм
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
21:45 |
Кернарфън Таун
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Пистойезе
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Сиена
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Фин Харпс
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Уилдстоун
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Билерикей Таун
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:45 |
Ланс
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Ниор
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Слиго Роувърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Корк Сити
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Дъндалк
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ЮКД
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Нотингам Форест
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Дарби Каунти
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Дери Сити
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Уотърфорд Юнайтед
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Бохемианс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Шамрок Роувърс
|
|
ТСПО
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Таро Даниел
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Марко Трунгелити
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
22:00 |
Жирона
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Реал Сосиедад
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
22:30 |
Куско
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Универсидад Сан Мартин
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
23:15 |
Бенфика
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Шавеш
|
|