Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
БАРБ 00:00
Елертън Елертън 4 - 0 Емпайър Клуб Емпайър Клуб
НХЛ 00:00
Минесота Уайлд Минесота Уайлд 2 - 2 Ню Йорк Айлъндърс Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
АРЖБ 00:00
Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ 2 - 0 Химнасия Хухуй Химнасия Хухуй
АРЖБ 00:00
Алмагро Алмагро 3 - 0 Дефенсорес де Белграно Дефенсорес де Белграно
НБА 00:00
Сакраменто Кингс Сакраменто Кингс 129 - 102 Чикаго Булс Чикаго Булс
НБА 00:00
Орландо Меджик Орландо Меджик 101 - 91 Атланта Хоукс Атланта Хоукс
УРУГВ 00:30
Уондърърс Уондърърс 2 - 0 Пенярол Пенярол
ЕКВ 00:30
Емелек Емелек 2 - 1 Ел Насионал Ел Насионал
БНППО 00:30
Доминик Тийм Доминик Тийм 2 - 1 Роджър Федерер Роджър Федерер
КОЛА 01:00
Хагуарес де Кордоба Хагуарес де Кордоба 0 - 0 Алианса Петролера Алианса Петролера
АРЖ 01:00
Сан Мартин Тукуман Сан Мартин Тукуман 1 - 4 Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
КОЛБ 01:00
Бояка Чико Бояка Чико 2 - 1 Леонес Леонес
АИБ 01:00
Хуупърс Хуупърс 5 - 1 Файв Айлъндс Файв Айлъндс
АРЖБ 01:00
Атлетико Рафаела Атлетико Рафаела 1 - 0 Институто Институто
ЛПФ 01:00
Спортинг Сан Мигелито Спортинг Сан Мигелито 1 - 0 Университарио Сиудад де Панама Университарио Сиудад де Панама
НХЛ 01:00
Далас Старс Далас Старс 2 - 2 Ванкувър Канъкс Ванкувър Канъкс
САЩ 01:00
Атланта Юнайтед Атланта Юнайтед 1 - 1 Филаделфия Юниън Филаделфия Юниън
КРПД 01:00
Депортиво Саприса Депортиво Саприса 2 - 1 Ередияно Ередияно
САЩ 01:30
Торонто Торонто 3 - 2 Ню Инглънд Ню Инглънд
ЧИЛИ 01:30
Евертън Виня дел Мар Евертън Виня дел Мар 1 - 0 Антофагаста Антофагаста
БОЛ 01:30
Блуминг Блуминг 2 - 0 Вилстерман Вилстерман
НХЛ 01:30
Питсбърг Пенгуинс Питсбърг Пенгуинс 1 - 1 Филаделфия Флайърс Филаделфия Флайърс
НИКРГ 02:00
Ювентус Манагуа Ювентус Манагуа 2 - 1 Валтер Ферети Валтер Ферети
МЕК2 02:00
Атлетико Сакатепек Атлетико Сакатепек 3 - 1 Потрос УАЕМ  Потрос УАЕМ
МЕК 02:06
Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна 1 - 2 Некакса Некакса
НБА 03:00
ЛА Клипърс ЛА Клипърс 119 - 116 Бруклин Нетс Бруклин Нетс
МЕК2 03:00
Симаронес де Сонора Симаронес де Сонора 0 - 0 Хуарес Хуарес
КОЛА 03:00
Атлетико Букараманга Атлетико Букараманга 1 - 0 Кукута Депортиво Кукута Депортиво
НХЛ 03:00
Анахайм Дъкс Анахайм Дъкс 3 - 2 Флорида Пантърс Флорида Пантърс
САЩ 03:00
Колорадо Рапидс Колорадо Рапидс 1 - 1 Спортинг КС Спортинг КС
НБА 03:00
Хюстън Рокетс Хюстън Рокетс 117 - 102 Минесота Тимбърулвс Минесота Тимбърулвс
НХЛ 04:00
Вегас Голдън Найтс Вегас Голдън Найтс 6 - 3 Едмънтън Ойлърс Едмънтън Ойлърс
МЕК 04:00
Леон Леон 2 - 0 Веракрус Веракрус
МЖД 07:00
Соломонови острови Соломонови острови 3 - 1 Вануату Вануату
МЖД 09:30
Фиджи Фиджи 3 - 0 Нова Каледония Нова Каледония
ЧЕХ21 12:00
Злин (21) Злин (21) 1 - 1 Збройовка Бърно (21) Збройовка Бърно (21)
ЧЕХ21 12:00
Височина Ихлава (21) Височина Ихлава (21) 2 - 3 Словачко (21) Словачко (21)
ПРС 13:00
Сокол Саратов Сокол Саратов 2 - 1 Сизран-2003 Сизран-2003
ЧЕХ21 14:00
Прибрам (21) Прибрам (21) 2 - 1 Теплице (21) Теплице (21)
ЧЕХ21 14:00
Спарта Прага (21) Спарта Прага (21) 1 - 2 Славия Прага (21) Славия Прага (21)
ЧЕХ21 14:00
Слован Либерец (21) Слован Либерец (21) 5 - 2 Яблонец (21) Яблонец (21)
ЧЕХ21 15:00
Чешке Будейовице (21) Чешке Будейовице (21) 2 - 2 Храдец Кралове (21) Храдец Кралове (21)
ЧЕХ21 15:00
Виктория Пилзен (21) Виктория Пилзен (21) 2 - 1 Бохемианс 1905 (21) Бохемианс 1905 (21)
ПРС 15:15
Хамарби Хамарби 2 - 2 Линшьопинг Сити Линшьопинг Сити
ТМО 16:00
Александра Кийк Александра Кийк 0 - 2 Джесика Пегула Джесика Пегула
ТМО 16:00
Зейн Хан Зейн Хан 0 - 2 Марсел Гранойерс Марсел Гранойерс
КХЛ 16:00
Салават Юлаев Салават Юлаев 1 - 1 ХК Автомобилист ХК Автомобилист
ТМО 16:00
Хариет Дарт Хариет Дарт 1 - 2 Мона Бартел Мона Бартел
ТМО 16:00
Катерина Козлова Катерина Козлова 2 - 1 Лин Жу Лин Жу
ТМО 16:00
Бернарда Пера Бернарда Пера 0 - 1 Аранча Рус Аранча Рус
ТМО 16:00
Виктория Голубич Виктория Голубич 1 - 0 Карман Танди Карман Танди
ТМО 16:00
Макензи Макдоналд Макензи Макдоналд 2 - 0 Петер Полански Петер Полански
ТМО 16:00
Рамкумар Рамантан Рамкумар Рамантан 0 - 2 Лоренцо Сонего Лоренцо Сонего
ТМО 16:00
Хуан Игнасио Лондеро Хуан Игнасио Лондеро 0 - 2 Лукаш Лачко Лукаш Лачко
ТМО 16:00
Дариян Кинг Дариян Кинг 1 - 2 Денис Истомин Денис Истомин
УКР 17:00
Арсенал Киев Арсенал Киев 2 - 2 Ворскла Ворскла
ИРЛКЛ 17:00
Коб Рамблърс Коб Рамблърс 3 - 1 Лимерик Лимерик
ТМО 17:30
Мичел Крюгер Мичел Крюгер 2 - 1 Елиас Юмер Елиас Юмер
ТМО 17:30
Тейлър Таунзънд Тейлър Таунзънд 2 - 1 Женг Кинвен Женг Кинвен
ТМО 17:30
Раду Албот Раду Албот 2 - 0 Джанлуиджи Кинци Джанлуиджи Кинци
ТМО 17:30
Феликс Оже-Алясим Феликс Оже-Алясим 2 - 1 Лука Вани Лука Вани
ТМО 17:30
Рейли Опелка Рейли Опелка 2 - 0 Хенри Лааксонен Хенри Лааксонен
ТМО 17:30
Ига Святек Ига Святек 2 - 0 Зарина Диас Зарина Диас
ТМО 17:30
Лара Аруабарена-Весино Лара Аруабарена-Весино 1 - 2 Моника Никулеску Моника Никулеску
ТМО 17:30
Беатриз Мая Беатриз Мая 2 - 1 Анна Блинкова Анна Блинкова
БЪЛБ 17:30
Локомотив Горна Оряховица Локомотив Горна Оряховица 2 - 0 Арда Арда
ТМО 17:30
Дженифър Брейди Дженифър Брейди 1 - 2 Саша Викъри Саша Викъри
РУМ 18:00
Конкордия Кяжна Конкордия Кяжна 2 - 2 Херманщадт Херманщадт
КХЛ 18:30
ХК Авангард ХК Авангард 5 - 0 Барис Нурсултан Барис Нурсултан
ТМО 18:50
Рубен Бемелманс Рубен Бемелманс 1 - 2 Паоло Лоренци Паоло Лоренци
ИЗР1 19:00
Апоел Кфар Саба Апоел Кфар Саба 0 - 2 Апоел Акре Апоел Акре
ИЗР1 19:00
Секция Нес Циона Секция Нес Циона 0 - 1 Апоел Петах Тиква Апоел Петах Тиква
ТМО 19:00
Хюго Делиен Хюго Делиен 0 - 2 Ноа Рубин Ноа Рубин
ИЗР1 19:00
Апоел Бней Лод Апоел Бней Лод 1 - 2 Апоел Назарет Илит Апоел Назарет Илит
ГЪР 19:00
Арис Арис 5 - 0 Аполон Смирни Аполон Смирни
ПРС 19:00
Ранхайм Ранхайм 2 - 1 Левангер Левангер
ТМО 19:25
Щефани Фьогеле Щефани Фьогеле 1 - 2 Тимеа Бабош Тимеа Бабош
ТМО 19:50
Южени Бушар Южени Бушар 1 - 2 Нао Хибино Нао Хибино
ТМО 20:00
Джаред Доналдсон Джаред Доналдсон 0 - 2 Андрей Рубльов Андрей Рубльов
ГЕР3 20:00
Ханза Рощок Ханза Рощок 1 - 1 Халешер Халешер
ТМО 20:20
Каролин Долхайд Каролин Долхайд 0 - 2 Магда Линет Магда Линет
ТМО 20:30
Микаел Юмер Микаел Юмер 2 - 0 Райън Харисън Райън Харисън
РУМ 20:30
Волунтари Волунтари 2 - 1 Ботошани Ботошани
ТМО 20:30
Кая Канепи Кая Канепи 2 - 0 Пола Бадоса Пола Бадоса
ТМО 20:55
Каспер Рууд Каспер Рууд 2 - 0 Джейсън Юнг Джейсън Юнг
ГЕР4 21:15
Валдхоф Манхайм Валдхоф Манхайм 3 - 2 ТШФ Щайнбах ТШФ Щайнбах
ТМО 21:25
Пабло Куевас Пабло Куевас 2 - 1 Егор Герасимов Егор Герасимов
ГЕР2 21:30
Ян Регенсбург Ян Регенсбург 0 - 2 Гройтер Фюрт Гройтер Фюрт
ТМО 21:30
Кристина Макхейл Кристина Макхейл 1 - 2 Манди Минела Манди Минела
ИТАСД 21:30
Савинанезе Савинанезе 1 - 1 Чезена Чезена
ТМО 21:40
Лойд Джордж Харис Лойд Джордж Харис 2 - 0 Алексей Попирин Алексей Попирин
ТМО 21:40
Хедър Уотсън Хедър Уотсън 1 - 2 Мадисън Бренгъл Мадисън Бренгъл
ТМО 21:40
Каролина Мухова Каролина Мухова 2 - 0 Виталия Дяченко Виталия Дяченко
ТМО 21:45
Анастасия Потапова Анастасия Потапова 1 - 2 Мисаки Дой Мисаки Дой
ФРА2 21:45
Газелек Аячо Газелек Аячо 1 - 0 Ланс Ланс
AHГ2 21:45
Мансфийлд Таун Мансфийлд Таун 1 - 1 Линкълн Сити Линкълн Сити
ИТЛП 21:45
Порденоне Порденоне 1 - 1 Монца Монца
ТМО 22:00
Джей Кларк Джей Кларк 2 - 0 Йозеф Ковалик Йозеф Ковалик
ТМО 22:00
Янина Викмайер Янина Викмайер 2 - 0 Вероника Кудерметова Вероника Кудерметова
ТМО 22:00
Кати Бултер Кати Бултер 0 - 2 Мари Бозукова Мари Бозукова
ТМО 22:00
Лаура Зигмунд Лаура Зигмунд 2 - 1 Сорана Кърстя Сорана Кърстя
ПАР 22:00
Генерал Диас Генерал Диас 3 - 3 Спортиво Сан Лоренсо Спортиво Сан Лоренсо
ТМО 22:00
Праджнеш Гунесваран Праджнеш Гунесваран 2 - 0 Адриан Мендес-Масейрас Адриан Мендес-Масейрас
ТМО 22:00
Тацума Ито Тацума Ито 0 - 2 Даниел Евънс Даниел Евънс
ТМО 22:00
Кристина Плишкова Кристина Плишкова 2 - 1 Ана Богдан Ана Богдан
ИСП2 22:00
Нумансия Нумансия 1 - 1 Малага Малага
ТМО 22:00
Лукаш Росол Лукаш Росол 0 - 2 Жо-Вилфрид Цонга Жо-Вилфрид Цонга
ТМО 22:30
Далила Якупович Далила Якупович 2 - 1 Фиона Феро Фиона Феро
ТМО 22:30
Кристиан Гарин Кристиан Гарин 1 - 2 Бьорн Фратанджело Бьорн Фратанджело
ТМО 22:55
Алекс Болт Алекс Болт 0 - 2 Евгени Донской Евгени Донской
ТМО 23:00
Рикардас Беранкис Рикардас Беранкис 0 - 2 Александър Бублик Александър Бублик