Срещи

Предстоящи срещи

Лига 1 X 2 още
ЕП19 Португалия (19) Португалия (19) 18:15 Кипър (19) Кипър (19) 1.11 8.36 17.07
КОЛК Университарио де Попаян Университарио де Попаян 18:30 Депортиво Пасто Депортиво Пасто 3.87 3.28 1.99
ЕП19 Гърция (19) Гърция (19) 18:30 Дания (19) Дания (19) 3.05 3.40 2.34
КХЛ ХК Авангард ХК Авангард 18:30 Барис Астана Барис Астана 1.60 4.90 5.12
БЪЛВС ВК Добруджа 07 ВК Добруджа 07 18:30 ВК Монтана ВК Монтана 1.80 2.00
БЪЛВС ВК Нефтохимик Бургас ВК Нефтохимик Бургас 18:30 Левски Бол Левски Бол 1.30 3.90
ВШЛМ ВК Зенит Санкт Петербург ВК Зенит Санкт Петербург 18:30 Скра Белхатов Скра Белхатов 1.30 3.93
ТМО Александър Бублик Александър Бублик 19:00 Даниел Евънс Даниел Евънс 2.80 1.50
ТМО Каспер Рууд Каспер Рууд 19:00 Евгени Донской Евгени Донской 1.70 2.30
ТМО Лойд Джордж Харис Лойд Джордж Харис 19:00 Тиаго Монтейро Тиаго Монтейро 1.50 2.80
ЕГИП Ал Мокавлун Ал Мокавлун 19:00 Замалек Замалек 6.68 3.92 1.55
ТМО Бьорн Фратанджело Бьорн Фратанджело 19:00 Андрей Рубльов Андрей Рубльов 2.80 1.50
ТМО Праджнеш Гунесваран Праджнеш Гунесваран 19:00 Джей Кларк Джей Кларк 1.40 3.50
ПРС Рот-Вайс Ерфурт Рот-Вайс Ерфурт 19:00 Унион Берлин Унион Берлин 6.60 4.10 1.50
МЖД20 Франция (20) Франция (20) 19:00 Аржентина (20) Аржентина (20) 2.50 3.40 2.63
ТМО Юлия Путинцева Юлия Путинцева 19:00 Кирстен Флипкенс Кирстен Флипкенс 1.60 2.60
ТМО Сара Сорибес Тормо Сара Сорибес Тормо 19:00 Александра Крунич Александра Крунич 2.20 1.80
ТМО Сайсай Жан Сайсай Жан 19:00 Катерина Синякова Катерина Синякова 2.70 1.60
ТМО Наталия Вихлянцева Наталия Вихлянцева 19:00 Магдалена Рибарикова Магдалена Рибарикова 1.40 3.33
ТМО Роберто Карбайес-Баена Роберто Карбайес-Баена 19:00 Денис Кудла Денис Кудла 2.50 1.64
ББЕЛ БК Дарушафака БК Дарушафака 19:15 БК Химки БК Химки 3.10 8.00 1.52
ТМО Янко Типсаревич Янко Типсаревич 19:30 Брадли Клан Брадли Клан 2.30 1.70
ШЛЖ Славия Прага (Ж) Славия Прага (Ж) 19:30 Байерн Мюнхен (Ж) Байерн Мюнхен (Ж) 9.30 6.60 1.20
МЖДМП Дания (21) Дания (21) 19:30 Белгия (21) Белгия (21) 2.93 3.68 2.35
ТМО Андреа Петкович Андреа Петкович 20:00 Аманда Анисимова Аманда Анисимова 3.10 1.40
ТМО Томас Фабиано Томас Фабиано 20:00 Иля Ивашка Иля Ивашка 1.95 1.94
ГЕР3 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг 20:00 Енерги Котбус Енерги Котбус 2.25 3.43 3.31
ЕХФШЛ Райн-Некар Льовен Райн-Некар Льовен 20:00 ХК Нант ХК Нант 1.70 8.30 3.01
ШЛЖ Барселона (Ж) Барселона (Ж) 20:00 Лилестрьом (Ж) Лилестрьом (Ж) 1.30 5.10 8.10
ЕП19 Уелс (19) Уелс (19) 20:00 Холандия (19) Холандия (19) 8.76 6.09 1.25
ДАН1 Лингби Лингби 20:00 Силкеборг Силкеборг 2.89 3.76 2.35
ТМО Екатерина Александрова Екатерина Александрова 20:30 Даяна Ястремска Даяна Ястремска 2.40 1.70
ТМО Матео Беретини Матео Беретини 20:30 Хуберт Хуркач Хуберт Хуркач 1.90 2.00
ТМО Михаил Кукушкин Михаил Кукушкин 20:30 Гуидо Андреоци Гуидо Андреоци 1.30 4.40
ТМО Маркета Вондросова Маркета Вондросова 20:30 Барбора Стрицова Барбора Стрицова 1.50 2.70
ТМО Полин Парментие Полин Парментие 20:30 Маргарита Гаспарян Маргарита Гаспарян 2.90 1.50
ТМО Бърнард Томич Бърнард Томич 21:00 Томаш Бердих Томаш Бердих 4.30 1.30
ББЕЛ БК Панатинайкос БК Панатинайкос 21:00 БК Баскония БК Баскония 1.30 8.00 4.20
КОЛК Богота Богота 21:00 Патриотас Бояка Патриотас Бояка 5.25 3.50 1.68
ПРС Бадахос Бадахос 21:00 Белененсеш Белененсеш 4.32 3.51 1.75
ВЕН Янерос де Гуанаре Янерос де Гуанаре 21:00 ЛАЛА ЛАЛА 1.80 3.46 4.44
ББЕЛ БК Макаби Тел Авив БК Макаби Тел Авив 21:05 БК Жалгирис Каунас БК Жалгирис Каунас 1.50 8.00 3.00
ВШЛМ Волей Перуджа Волей Перуджа 21:30 ВК Шомон ВК Шомон 1.10 9.55
ТМО Евгения Родина Евгения Родина 21:30 Саманта Стосър Саманта Стосър 2.60 1.60
ШЛЖ Лион (Ж) Лион (Ж) 21:45 Волфсбург (Ж) Волфсбург (Ж) 1.60 3.80 4.80
МЖД Уелс Уелс 21:45 Тринидад и Тобаго Тринидад и Тобаго 1.25 5.50 10.42
МЖД Германия Германия 21:45 Сърбия Сърбия 1.44 4.95 6.90
НЛП Хитчин Таун Хитчин Таун 21:45 Коувил Таун Коувил Таун 2.81 3.82 2.25
ТМО Вера Лапко Вера Лапко 22:00 Ализе Корне Ализе Корне 2.50 1.64
ТМО Никола Кун Никола Кун 22:00 Миша Зверев Миша Зверев 1.70 2.22
КОЛК Баранкила Баранкила 22:00 Унион Магдалена Унион Магдалена 2.78 3.15 2.69
ББЕЛ БК Реал Мадрид БК Реал Мадрид 22:00 БК Олимпия Милано БК Олимпия Милано 1.20 8.00 5.20
ВЕН Трухилянос Трухилянос 22:00 Минерос де Гуаяна Минерос де Гуаяна 2.79 3.15 2.60
ТМО Айла Томлянович Айла Томлянович 22:00 Анна-Лена Фридзам Анна-Лена Фридзам 1.20 6.50
ВЕН Самора Самора 22:00 Карабобо Карабобо 1.81 3.54 4.24
ТМО Виктория Кузмова Виктория Кузмова 22:00 Дария Гаврилова Дария Гаврилова 2.10 1.80
КОЛК Янерос Янерос 22:00 Мильонариос Мильонариос 4.69 3.29 1.82
ЯМК Арнет Гардънс Арнет Гардънс 22:30 Харбър Вю Харбър Вю 2.15 3.20 3.00
ЯМК Уотърхаус Уотърхаус 22:30 Монтего Бей Юнайтед Монтего Бей Юнайтед 1.50 3.60 6.00
ЯМК Рено Рено 22:30 Хъмбъл Лайънс Хъмбъл Лайънс
ЯМК Портмор Юнайтед Портмор Юнайтед 22:30 Дънбехолдън Дънбехолдън
ЯМК Кавалиър Кавалиър 22:30 Тиволи Гардънс Тиволи Гардънс 1.75 3.25 4.33
ВЕН Академия Пуерто Кабело Академия Пуерто Кабело 22:30 Депортиво Ансоатеги Депортиво Ансоатеги 1.76 3.39 4.78
КОЛК Реал Картахена Реал Картахена 22:30 Реал Сан Андрес Реал Сан Андрес 1.43 4.34 6.67
КОЛК Хагуарес де Кордоба Хагуарес де Кордоба 22:30 Леонес Леонес 1.57 3.78 5.81
ЯМК ЮУИ ЮУИ 22:30 Маунт Плезънт Академи Маунт Плезънт Академи 3.40 2.75 2.20
ВЕН Каракас Каракас 23:00 Естудиантес де Мерида Естудиантес де Мерида 2.00 3.04 4.21
ТМО Ксю Ванг Ксю Ванг 23:00 Моника Пуиг Моника Пуиг 3.00 1.50
ВЕН Арагуа Арагуа 23:00 Атлетико Венецуела Атлетико Венецуела 1.84 3.21 4.63
АРЖК Сан Мартин Сан Хуан Сан Мартин Сан Хуан 23:10 Вила Далмине Вила Далмине 2.66 2.97 2.99
ПАР Депортиво Капията Депортиво Капията 23:15 Либертад Либертад 3.70 3.80 1.89
ТМО Анна-Каролина Шмидлова Анна-Каролина Шмидлова 23:30 Татяна Мария Татяна Мария 2.40 1.70
ТМО Шуай Джън Шуай Джън 23:30 Петра Мартич Петра Мартич 1.80 2.10
ТМО Онс Джабер Онс Джабер 23:30 Алисън ван Ойтванк Алисън ван Ойтванк 2.20 1.80

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
КОПСУ 00:15
Унион Еспаньола Унион Еспаньола 1 - 1 Мушук Руна Мушук Руна
НАССБ 00:40
Феърлей Дикинсън Найтс Феърлей Дикинсън Найтс 76 - 82 Преър Вю Пантърс Преър Вю Пантърс
НБА 01:00
Шарлът Хорнетс Шарлът Хорнетс 114 - 118 Филаделфия 76-ърс Филаделфия 76-ърс
НХЛ 01:00
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс Ню Йорк Рейнджърс 2 - 3 Детройт Ред Уингс Детройт Ред Уингс
НХЛ 01:00
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс Ню Йорк Айлъндърс 0 - 5 Бостън Брюинс Бостън Брюинс
НХЛ 01:00
Каролина Хърикейнс Каролина Хърикейнс 2 - 2 Питсбърг Пенгуинс Питсбърг Пенгуинс
НХЛ 01:00
Филаделфия Флайърс Филаделфия Флайърс 1 - 3 Монреал Кънейдиънс Монреал Кънейдиънс
НХЛ 01:30
Ню Джърси Девилс Ню Джърси Девилс 1 - 4 Вашингтон Кепитълс Вашингтон Кепитълс
НБА 01:30
Атланта Хоукс Атланта Хоукс 105 - 121 Хюстън Рокетс Хюстън Рокетс
НХЛ 02:00
Нешвил Предатърс Нешвил Предатърс 3 - 0 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
НХЛ 02:00
Сейнт Луис Блус Сейнт Луис Блус 7 - 2 Едмънтън Ойлърс Едмънтън Ойлърс
НБА 02:00
Милуоки Бъкс Милуоки Бъкс 115 - 101 ЛА Лейкърс ЛА Лейкърс
НБА 02:00
Минесота Тимбърулвс Минесота Тимбърулвс 107 - 117 Голдън Стейт Уориърс Голдън Стейт Уориърс
НХЛ 02:00
Минесота Уайлд Минесота Уайлд 1 - 3 Колорадо Аваланч Колорадо Аваланч
НХЛ 02:30
Далас Старс Далас Старс 4 - 2 Флорида Пантърс Флорида Пантърс
КОПСУ 02:30
Депортиво Мюнисипал Депортиво Мюнисипал 0 - 3 Колон Колон
КОПСУ 02:30
Насионал Потоси Насионал Потоси 0 - 1 Сулия Сулия
НХЛ 03:00
Калгари Флеймс Калгари Флеймс 4 - 2 Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
НАССБ 03:10
Белмонт Брюинс Белмонт Брюинс 81 - 70 Темпъл Оулс Темпъл Оулс
НБА 04:00
Сакраменто Кингс Сакраменто Кингс 121 - 123 Бруклин Нетс Бруклин Нетс
КРПД 04:15
Сантос де Гуапилес Сантос де Гуапилес 2 - 1 УКР УКР
НБА 04:30
ЛА Клипърс ЛА Клипърс 115 - 109 Индиана Пейсърс Индиана Пейсърс
ПРС 10:00
Черноморец Новоросийск Черноморец Новоросийск 1 - 2 Динамо Брянск Динамо Брянск
ЕП19 11:00
Република Ирландия (19) Република Ирландия (19) 5 - 0 Румъния (19) Румъния (19)
КАЗХК 11:00
ФК Арис ФК Арис 0 - 0 Дидара Сидикбека Дидара Сидикбека
КАЗХК 11:00
Сдушор 8 Сдушор 8 0 - 2 Академия Онтустик Академия Онтустик
ПРС 12:30
Елче Елче 3 - 0 Ленинградец Ленинградец
ЕП19 12:30
Украйна (19) Украйна (19) 2 - 2 Сърбия (19) Сърбия (19)
БКБА 13:35
Дзянсу Драгънс Дзянсу Драгънс 113 - 105 Шандун Голдън Старс Шандун Голдън Старс
БКБА 13:35
Дзилин Нортийст Тайгърс Дзилин Нортийст Тайгърс 95 - 110 Фудзиен Сюнсин Фудзиен Сюнсин
ЕП19 14:00
Норвегия (19) Норвегия (19) 0 - 0 Унгария (19) Унгария (19)
КЕНИЯ 14:00
Нзоия Юнайтед Нзоия Юнайтед 1 - 1 Зоо Керичо Зоо Керичо
ПРС 14:00
Норшьопинг Норшьопинг 3 - 1 Сарпсборг 08 Сарпсборг 08
КЕНИЯ 14:00
Тъскър Тъскър 1 - 1 Юлинзи Старс Юлинзи Старс
КЕНИЯ 14:00
СоНи Шугър СоНи Шугър 2 - 0 Бандари Бандари
ЕП21 15:30
Кипър (21) Кипър (21) 1 - 0 Гибралтар (21) Гибралтар (21)
ИТЛП 15:30
Потенца Калчо Потенца Калчо 2 - 2 Сикула Леонцио Сикула Леонцио
ИТЛП 15:30
Виртус Франкавила Виртус Франкавила 0 - 0 Витербесе Кастрензе Витербесе Кастрензе
ЕП19 16:00
Англия (19) Англия (19) 4 - 1 Чехия (19) Чехия (19)
ЕП19 16:00
Франция (19) Франция (19) 0 - 0 Полша (19) Полша (19)
ЕП19 16:00
Италия (19) Италия (19) 2 - 2 Белгия (19) Белгия (19)
ЕП19 16:00
Турция (19) Турция (19) 1 - 3 Шотландия (19) Шотландия (19)
ЕП19 16:00
Азербайджан (19) Азербайджан (19) 0 - 0 Русия (19) Русия (19)