ТМО
САЩ
|
00:15 |
Онс Жабер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кристина Плишкова
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
00:15 |
Уондърърс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Спорт Уанкайо
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
00:15 |
Депортиво Антофагаста
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Флуминензе
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
00:30 |
Сара Сорибес Тормо
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Дона Векич
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
00:30 |
Адриан Манарино
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Аляж Бедене
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
00:30 |
Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Филип Краинович
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
00:30 |
Ашли Барти
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Даяна Ястремска
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
00:30 |
Ксю Ванг
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кики Бертенс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
00:50 |
Невада Уулф Пак
|
|
61 - 70 |
|
Флорида Гатърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Аризона Койотис
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Шарлът Хорнетс
|
|
113 - 106 |
|
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Каролина Хърикейнс
|
|
3 - 6 |
|
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Ню Джърси Девилс
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Вашингтон Уизърдс
|
|
108 - 113 |
|
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
АРЖК
Аржентина
|
01:10 |
Ланус
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Уракан Лас Ерас
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:10 |
Кентъки Уайлдкетс
|
|
79 - 44 |
|
Абилън Крисчън Уайлдкетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:20 |
Виланова Уайлдкетс
|
|
61 - 57 |
|
Сейнт Мерис Калифорния Гаелс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
01:27 |
Гонзага Булдогс
|
|
87 - 49 |
|
Феърлей Дикинсън Найтс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Монреал Кънейдиънс
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Атланта Хоукс
|
|
117 - 114 |
|
Юта Джаз
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
01:40 |
Саманта Стосър
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мадисън Кийс
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
02:00 |
САЩ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Еквадор
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Питсбърг Пенгуинс
|
|
КОЛК
Колумбия
|
02:00 |
Орсомарсо
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Интернасионал Палмира
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
КОЛК
Колумбия
|
02:00 |
Депортес Киндио
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Атлетико Уила
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
02:15 |
Пабло Андухар
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Иво Карлович
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Чикаго Блекхоукс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Филаделфия Флайърс
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
02:30 |
Агилас Дорадос
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ориенте Петролеро
|
|
КОЛК
Колумбия
|
02:30 |
Америка де Кали
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Атлетико ФК
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Далас Старс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Колорадо Аваланч
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Отава Сенатърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Едмънтън Ойлърс
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:20 |
Мичиган Уулвърийнс
|
|
74 - 55 |
|
Монтана Гризлис
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:40 |
Уофорд Териърс
|
|
84 - 68 |
|
Сетън Хол Пайрътс
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
03:45 |
Ернест Гулбис
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Миомир Кецманович
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:50 |
Пърдю Бойлърмейкърс
|
|
61 - 48 |
|
Олд Доминън Монархс
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
03:57 |
Сиракюз Ориндж
|
|
69 - 78 |
|
Бейлър Беърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Финикс Сънс
|
|
98 - 118 |
|
Детройт Пистънс
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
04:00 |
Кармелита
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ередияно
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Сакраменто Кингс
|
|
116 - 100 |
|
Далас Маверикс
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
04:05 |
Гуадалупе
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Картахинес
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
04:15 |
Макензи Макдоналд
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Юго Умбер
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
04:25 |
Сам Куери
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Давид Ферер
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:30 |
Голдън Стейт Уориърс
|
|
112 - 89 |
|
Индиана Пейсърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:30 |
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Сан Хосе Шаркс
|
|
КАЗХК
Казахстан
|
11:00 |
Рузаевка
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Кизилжар
|
|
КАЗХК
Казахстан
|
11:00 |
Алтай Семей
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Екибастуз
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
11:30 |
Яблонец
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Спарта Прага (21)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Шомбатели Халадаш
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
МТЕ 1904
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Сеница
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Зноймо
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
ГКС Катовице
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Витковице
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
12:20 |
Япония
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Колумбия
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:30 |
Шавеш
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Академико Висеу
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
13:00 |
Чехия (21)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Исландия (21)
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
13:00 |
Република Корея
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Боливия
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
13:00 |
Барис Нур Султан
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
ХК Авангард
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:00 |
Уйпещ
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дьормот
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:15 |
Химик-Арсенал
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Калуга
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Джъдзян Лайънс
|
|
103 - 90 |
|
Джъдзян Голдън Булс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Дьошгьор
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Вац
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
14:00 |
Украйна (21)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Северна Македония (21)
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
14:00 |
България (21)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Северна Ирландия (21)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Ботев Пловдив
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Локомотив София
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
14:00 |
Николаев
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ингулец
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:30 |
Пайде
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ХИФК
|
|
КАНКФ
КАН, квалификации
|
15:00 |
Малави
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Мароко
|
|
ТУНК
Тунис
|
15:00 |
Спортив Кебили
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Етоaл дьо Сахел
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Ноф Ха Галил
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Апоел Рамат Ган
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Пушкаш
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Осиек
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Петах Тиква
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Апоел Афула
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Ришон ле Цион
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Апоел Марморек
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Иксал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Апоел Йерусалим
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
УРА
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
БУЛ
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Опава
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Збройовка Бърно
|
|
ТУНК
Тунис
|
15:15 |
Джерба
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ЕС Тунис
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:30 |
Нюрнберг
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Млада Болеслав
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:30 |
Щурм Грац
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Капфенбергер ШФ
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
15:30 |
Марийнс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Полис Кибунго
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:00 |
ХК Автомобилист
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Салават Юлаев
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
ЛАСК
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Аустрия Клагенфурт
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
16:00 |
Хайдук Сплит II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вараждин
|
|
БЪВСЖ
България
|
16:00 |
Левски Бол (Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК Берое (Ж)
|
|
МЖД20
Международни
|
16:00 |
САЩ (20)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Франция (20)
|
|
КАНКФ
КАН, квалификации
|
16:00 |
Судан
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Екваториална Гвинея
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Олборг
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Одд
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
16:00 |
Казахстан (21)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Латвия (21)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Хартберг
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Хорн
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Рапид Виена
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Винер Нойщат
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:30 |
Стал Мелец
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Краковия Краков
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
16:30 |
Сесвете
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Меджимурие Чаковец
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:30 |
Аустрия Виена II
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Санкт Пьолтен
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
17:00 |
Жереми Шарди
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Жил Симон
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
17:00 |
Арина Сабаленка
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Айла Томлянович
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
17:00 |
Аманда Анисимова
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Анет Контавайт
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
17:00 |
Грузия (21)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Словения (21)
|
|
КАНКФ
КАН, квалификации
|
17:00 |
Нигерия
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Сейшели
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
17:00 |
Елиз Мертенс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Полин Парментие
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
17:00 |
Иля Ивашка
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кайл Едмънд
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
17:15 |
Алисън Риск-Амритраж
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Су-Вей Сие
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:00 |
ВК Дунав
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ВК Хебър Пазарджик
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
18:00 |
Наоми Осака
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Янина Викмайер
|
|
БНБЛ
България
|
18:00 |
БК Академик София
|
|
71 - 101 |
|
БК Балкан
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
18:00 |
Словакия (21)
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Гърция (21)
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
18:00 |
Швеция (21)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Русия (21)
|
|
БНБЛ
България
|
18:00 |
БК Черно море
|
|
68 - 103 |
|
БК Левски
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
18:00 |
УНИКС
|
|
73 - 79 |
|
Валенсия Баскет
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
18:00 |
Душан Лайович
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кей Нишикори
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
18:15 |
Синсинати Беъркетс
|
|
72 - 79 |
|
Айова Хоукайс
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
18:30 |
Федерико Делбонис
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Джон Милман
|
|
ОАЕКЛ
ОАЕ
|
18:30 |
Ал Вахда Абу Даби
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шабаб Ал Ахли Дубай
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
18:30 |
Борна Чорич
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Роберто Карбайес-Баена
|
|
БНБЛ
България
|
18:30 |
БК Спартак Плевен
|
|
83 - 69 |
|
БК Ямбол
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
18:30 |
Маркета Вондроушова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Йелена Остапенко
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
18:30 |
Анастасия Павлюченкова
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Виктория Хрунчакова
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
18:30 |
Николоз Басилашвили
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Миша Зверев
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
18:40 |
Мисисипи Ребълс
|
|
72 - 95 |
|
Оклахома Суунърс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Арминия Билефелд
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Хановер 96
|
|
КАНКФ
КАН, квалификации
|
19:00 |
Ботсвана
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ангола
|
|
КАНКФ
КАН, квалификации
|
19:00 |
Буркина Фасо
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Мавритания
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
19:00 |
БК Химки
|
|
71 - 76 |
|
Макаби Тел Авив БК
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
19:00 |
България
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Черна гора
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:15 |
Волеренга
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Лилестрьом
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
19:30 |
Тексас Тех Ред Райдърс
|
|
72 - 57 |
|
Нортърн Кентъки
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
20:00 |
Финландия (21)
|
|
8 - 3 |
|
Норвегия (21)
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Бухбах
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Вакер Бургхаузен
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
20:00 |
София Кенин
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бианка Андрееску
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
20:00 |
Швейцария (21)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Хърватия (21)
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Шварц-вайс Реден
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Санкт Паули II
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
20:00 |
БК Жалгирис
|
|
94 - 67 |
|
БК Дарушафака
|
|
МЖД20
Международни
|
20:00 |
Нидерландия (20)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Мексико (20)
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Ауербах
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Оптик Ратенов
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
БФК Динамо
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Херта Берлин II
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Канзас Стейт Уайлдкетс
|
|
64 - 70 |
|
ЮК Ървайн Антийтърс
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Ферл
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Липщат 08
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Бабелсберг
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Оберлаусиц Нойгерсдорф
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
Фортуна Кьолн
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ален
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Лоренцо Сонего
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Джон Иснър
|
|
МЖД18
Международни
|
20:00 |
Нидерландия (18)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Италия (18)
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
20:10 |
Гарбине Мугуруса
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Моника Никулеску
|
|
КАНКФ
КАН, квалификации
|
20:15 |
Тунис
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Есватини
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Фортуна Дюселдорф II
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Меминген
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Швайнфурт
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
20:30 |
Винъс Уилямс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Карла Суарес Наваро
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
20:30 |
Дария Касаткина
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кори Гоф
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
20:45 |
Тенеси Волънтийърс
|
|
77 - 70 |
|
Колгейт Райдърс
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Айндховен
|
|
8 - 1 |
|
Дордрехт
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
РКК Валвейк
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хелмонд Спорт
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Волендам
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Камбуур
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Ден Бош
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Телстар
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
21:05 |
Партик Тисъл
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Инвърнес КТ
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
21:10 |
Вирджиния Кавалиърс
|
|
71 - 56 |
|
Гарднър-Уеб Рънин Булдогс
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
21:15 |
БК Андора
|
|
81 - 87 |
|
Алба Берлин
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
21:30 |
Аляксандра Саснович
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Каролин Возняцки
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Ломел Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
АХ Льовен
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:30 |
Коб Рамблърс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Шелбърн
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:30 |
Баскония
|
|
86 - 76 |
|
Реал Мадрид Балонсесто
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
21:35 |
Катержина Синякова
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Анастасия Севастова
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Англия
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Чехия
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:45 |
Олимпия Милано
|
|
83 - 95 |
|
Панатинайкос БК
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Португалия
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Украйна
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Люксембург
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Литва
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Андора
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Исландия
|
|
РАНГП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Лестър Тайгърс
|
|
15 - 29 |
|
Нортхямптън Сейнтс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Севиля
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Шалке 04
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
21:45 |
Дъ Ню Сейнтс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Бала Таун
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
21:45 |
Ландудно
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Абъристуит Таун
|
|
КАНКФ
КАН, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Алжир
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гамбия
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Дънганън Суифтс
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Линфийлд
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Атлон Таун
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Лонгфорд Таун
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Дрогхеда Юнайтед
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Уексфорд
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Брей Уондърърс
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Молдова
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Франция
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Албания
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Турция
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
21:55 |
Феликс Оже-Алясим
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мартон Фучович
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
22:00 |
Аржентина
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Венецуела
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
22:00 |
Киан Ванг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Йохана Конта
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
22:00 |
Депортиво Ла Коруня
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Алмерия
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
22:00 |
Бъфало Булс
|
|
91 - 74 |
|
Аризона Стейт Сън Девилс
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
22:00 |
Тенерифе
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Осасуна
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
22:00 |
Фин Харпс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Шамрок Роувърс
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
22:25 |
Каролина Мухова
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Анджелик Кербер
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
22:30 |
Куско
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Бинасионал
|
|
НАССБ
САЩ
|
22:30 |
Уисконсин Баджърс
|
|
54 - 72 |
|
Орегон Дъкс
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
22:35 |
Ник Кирьос
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Александър Бублик
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
22:50 |
Ребека Петерсон
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Серина Уилямс
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
23:20 |
Люка Пуй
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Алберт Рамос
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
23:40 |
Камила Джорджи
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Татяна Мария
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
23:40 |
Белинда Бенчич
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Юлия Путинцева
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
23:45 |
Роберто Баутиста Агут
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Янко Типсаревич
|
|