КОЛА
Колумбия
|
00:30 |
Патриотас Бояка
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ла Екидад
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Ню Джърси Девилс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
|
|
7 - 5 |
|
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Питсбърг Пенгуинс
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
01:00 |
Универсидад Консепсион
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Антофагаста
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Стефанос Циципас
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Леонардо Майер
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Орландо Меджик
|
|
119 - 98 |
|
Филаделфия 76-ърс
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
01:15 |
Депортиво Капията
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Сантани
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
01:15 |
Яфан Ванг
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Киан Ванг
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
5 - 4 |
|
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
01:50 |
Франсис Тиафо
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Давид Ферер
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Мемфис Гризлис
|
|
115 - 103 |
|
Оклахома Сити Тъндър
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Далас Старс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
02:05 |
Килмес
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Браун де Адрог
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
02:30 |
Агилас Дорадос
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Букараманга
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Юта Джаз
|
|
125 - 92 |
|
Финикс Сънс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
120 - 120 |
|
Бруклин Нетс
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
04:25 |
Каролина Плишкова
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Юлия Путинцева
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:30 |
Сан Хосе Шаркс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
04:40 |
Маркета Вондроушова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Татяна Мария
|
|
РКФАК
Република Корея
|
08:00 |
Йонг Ин Юнивърсити
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Андонг Сайънс Юни
|
|
КАЗХК
Казахстан
|
11:00 |
Сдушор 8
|
|
8 - 1 |
|
Дидара Сидикбека
|
|
БГК18
България
|
11:00 |
Черно море (18)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ботев Пловдив (18)
|
|
БГК18
България
|
11:00 |
Сокол Марково (18)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лудогорец (18)
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
12:30 |
Япония
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Боливия
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
12:30 |
ЛД Сейкърс
|
|
88 - 84 |
|
Соник Буум
|
|
КАЗХК
Казахстан
|
13:00 |
Академия Онтустик
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
ФК Арис
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
13:00 |
Република Корея
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Колумбия
|
|
ИРАН
Иран
|
13:30 |
Сепахан
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Зоб Ахан
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Ляонин Флайинг Леопрадс
|
|
103 - 103 |
|
Фудзиен Сюнсин
|
|
БКБА
Китай
|
13:35 |
Синдзян Флайинг Тайгърс
|
|
134 - 100 |
|
Джъдзян Лайънс
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
14:00 |
Латвия (21)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Украйна (21)
|
|
ТУНК
Тунис
|
15:00 |
Буселем
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кайруан
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
УРА
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Експрес
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
15:00 |
Унгария (19)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Германия (19)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
15:00 |
Хърватия (19)
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Норвегия (19)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Сатурн Раменское
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Динамо Брянск
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Аланияспор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Алтън Асър
|
|
ТУНК
Тунис
|
15:00 |
Бен Гардан
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Монастир
|
|
ТУНК
Тунис
|
15:00 |
Солиман
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ЕГС Гафса
|
|
ТУНК
Тунис
|
15:00 |
Мсакен
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Стад Габесен
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:30 |
Тооро Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
БУЛ
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
15:45 |
ОАЕ
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сирия
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
16:00 |
Израел (19)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Франция (19)
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
16:00 |
Косово (21)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Малта (21)
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
16:00 |
Полша (21)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Сърбия (21)
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
16:00 |
Естония (21)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Северна Македония (21)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
16:00 |
Сърбия (19)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Италия (19)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
16:00 |
Русия (19)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Република Ирландия (19)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
16:00 |
Румъния (19)
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Азербайджан (19)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
16:00 |
Белгия (19)
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Украйна (19)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
16:00 |
Дания (19)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Англия (19)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
16:00 |
Чехия (19)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Гърция (19)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
16:00 |
Полша (19)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Швейцария (19)
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
16:30 |
Гърция (21)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Черна гора (21)
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
17:00 |
Грузия (21)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Израел (21)
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
17:00 |
Ирак
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Йордания
|
|
ЕП21
УЕФА Европейско първенство 21
|
18:00 |
Босна и Херцеговина (21)
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Молдова (21)
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
18:00 |
Феликс Оже-Алясим
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Николоз Басилашвили
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
18:00 |
Кайл Едмънд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Джон Иснър
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
18:15 |
Кипър (19)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Турция (19)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
18:15 |
Шотландия (19)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Португалия (19)
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
19:00 |
Армения
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Финландия
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
19:00 |
Нигерия
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Египет
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
19:00 |
Кот д Ивоар
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Либерия
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
19:00 |
Сенегал
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мали
|
|
ЕП21
УЕФА Европейско първенство 21
|
19:30 |
Андора (21)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Албания (21)
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
19:30 |
Борна Чорич
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ник Кирьос
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
20:00 |
Словения (19)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Уелс (19)
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Виденбрюк
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Алемания Аахен
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство
|
20:00 |
Нидерландия (19)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Испания (19)
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Су-Вей Сие
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Анет Контавайт
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
21:00 |
Мароко
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Аржентина
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
21:00 |
Кевин Андерсън
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Джордан Томпсън
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Лион Душер
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бург ан Брес
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:30 |
Виртус Ентела
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лукезе
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
21:30 |
Новак Джокович
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Роберто Баутиста Агут
|
|
ШОТ2
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Странрар
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Брихин Сити
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
21:45 |
Гибралтар
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Естония
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
21:45 |
Чехия
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Бразилия
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Боръм Ууд
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Солихъл Муурс
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Херефорд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бракли Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Кингс Ленгли
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хартли Уитни
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Барнет
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Олдършот Таун
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
21:45 |
Алжир
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Тунис
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Донкастър Роувърс
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Бристол Роувърс
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Лейтън Ориент
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Флайд
|
|
ШОТ3
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Албиън Роувърс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Каудънбийт
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Дънфърмлин Атлетик
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Дънди Юнайтед
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Тивертън Таун
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Чесхям Юнайтед
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Ейлвичърч
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Баруел
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Гайзли
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кързън Аштън
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Юнайтед ъф Манчестър
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Йорк Сити
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Дагенъм & Редбридж
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Довър Атлетик
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Халифакс Таун
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ебсфлийт Юнайтед
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Инвърнес КТ
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Алоа Атлетик
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Босна и Херцеговина
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Гърция
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Италия
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Лихтенщайн
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Малта
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Испания
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Мейдънхед Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хавънт & Уотърлуувил
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Брадфорд Парк Авеню
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Стокпорт Каунти
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Аштън Юнайтед
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Ст. Неотс Таун
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Коувил Таун
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Швейцария
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Дания
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Република Ирландия
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Грузия
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Румъния
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Фарьорски острови
|
|
ЕПКФ
УЕФА ЕП, квалификации
|
21:45 |
Норвегия
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Швеция
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
21:45 |
Англия (21)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Германия (21)
|
|
ТМО
САЩ
|
22:30 |
Давид Гофен
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Франсис Тиафо
|
|