ПАР
Парагвай
|
01:30 |
Спортиво Лукеньо
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Капията
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
02:00 |
Леонес
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Реал Картахена
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
02:00 |
КРБ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Коритиба
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
03:10 |
Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Алмагро
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
03:15 |
Гуаякил Сити
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Аукас
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
04:00 |
Бояка Чико
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Депортес Киндио
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:10 |
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
111 - 111 |
|
Голдън Стейт Уориърс
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Егор Герасимов
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Никола Милойевич
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Лукас Мидлер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Евгени Карловски
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Атила Балаш
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Соон Воо Квон
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Тиемо де Бакер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ясутака Учияма
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Го Соеда
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Факундо Багнис
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Матс Морайнг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Андрей Мартин
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Адриан Мендес-Масейрас
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алекс Болт
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Даниел Елахи Галан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Карлос Берлок
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Тенис Сандгрен
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Йосуке Ватануки
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Матиас Бурж
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Матео Виола
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
11:00 |
Анна-Лена Фридзам
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ирина-Камелия Бегу
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
11:10 |
Екатерина Александрова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Яна Чепелова
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
11:10 |
Алисън Риск-Амритраж
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Нина Стоянович
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
11:10 |
Виталия Дяченко
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Вероника Кудерметова
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
12:00 |
Корентин Муте
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Рейли Опелка
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
12:00 |
Мариупол (21)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Лвов (21)
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
12:10 |
Хуберт Хуркач
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Пабло Куевас
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
12:10 |
Кирин Лемон
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Лаура-Йоана Паар
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
12:10 |
Тамара Зиданшек
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мисаки Дой
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Данка Ковинич
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Тимеа Бабош
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Кристи Ан
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Альона Болсова Задойнов
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Мартина Тревизан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тереза Смиткова
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Кайчи Учида
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мирза Башич
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Щефани Фьогеле
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Шилин Сю
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Паоло Лоренци
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Енцо Куако
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
12:30 |
Чагла Буюкакчай
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Андреа Петкович
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Кристофър Юбанкс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Педро Мартинес
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Джофри Бланкано
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Андреа Арнаболди
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Райън Харисън
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Адам Павлашек
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Артур де Грееф
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Иля Марченко
|
|
МЖД18
Международни
|
13:00 |
Украйна (18)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Испания (18)
|
|
МЖД18
Международни
|
13:00 |
Хърватия (18)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Чехия (18)
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
13:00 |
Шахтьор Донецк (21)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Динамо Киев (21)
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
13:00 |
Жоао Соуса
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Леонардо Майер
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
13:00 |
Ворскла (21)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Олександрия (21)
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
13:00 |
Шанхай Порт
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Улсан Хюндай
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
13:00 |
Урава Редс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Пекин Гуоан
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
13:00 |
Чонбък Моторс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Бурирам Юнайтед
|
|
БАНГ
Бангладеш
|
13:00 |
Тийм БЮМК
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Абахани Читагонг
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
13:00 |
Сидни
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Кавазаки Фронтале
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
13:10 |
Алберт Рамос
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Адриан Манарино
|
|
СПХЛМ
МФХЛ Световно първенство
|
13:15 |
Чехия (хокей)
|
|
5 - 4 |
|
Швейцария (хокей)
|
|
СПХЛМ
МФХЛ Световно първенство
|
13:15 |
Финландия (хокей)
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Германия (хокей)
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
13:30 |
Беноа Пер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Макензи Макдоналд
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
София Жук
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Аранча Рус
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Жасмин Паолини
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Анна Зая
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Тимея Бачински
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фани Щолар
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Наталия Вихлянцева
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Янина Викмайер
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Осеан Доден
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Александра Кийк
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
14:30 |
Григор Димитров
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Федерико Делбонис
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
15:00 |
Арсенал Киев (21)
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Заря Луганск (21)
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
15:00 |
Ребека Сръмкова
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Шуай Пън
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
15:30 |
Мари Бузкова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тереза Мартинцова
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
15:30 |
Анна Блинкова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Людмила Беншейх
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
15:30 |
На-Лае Хан
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Джорджина Гарсия-Перес
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
16:00 |
Фатих Карагюмрюк
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Маниса
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:00 |
Уитни Осуигве
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Миртил Гьоргес
|
|
ТУР3
Турция
|
16:00 |
Саръйер
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сакаряспор
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:05 |
Катаржина Кава
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Куруми Нара
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:05 |
Катинка фон Дайхман
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Лесли Керхофе
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:30 |
Грийт Минен
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Марго Йеролимос
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:30 |
Сузане Челик
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кая Юван
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:55 |
Йелена Ин-Албон
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ромина Опранди
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
16:55 |
Стив Джонсън
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
17:00 |
Локомотив Ташкент
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Ал Раян
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
17:00 |
Десна
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ворскла
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
17:00 |
Черноморец Одеса
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Карпати
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
17:00 |
Белгия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
САЩ (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
СПХЛМ
МФХЛ Световно първенство
|
17:15 |
Норвегия (хокей)
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Латвия (хокей)
|
|
СПХЛМ
МФХЛ Световно първенство
|
17:15 |
Словакия (хокей)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дания (хокей)
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
17:20 |
Сабина Шарипова
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Олга Данилович
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
17:25 |
Магдалена Фрех
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ричел Хогенкамп
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
17:35 |
Анна Калинская
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Варвара Лепченко
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
17:40 |
Фелисиано Лопес
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дамир Джумхур
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
17:50 |
Нао Хибино
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Манон Леонард
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
17:55 |
Анхелина Калинина
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ирина Мария Бара
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
18:00 |
Левски
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
ЦСКА София
|
|
ЛИТ
Литва
|
18:00 |
Атлантас
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Паланга
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
18:00 |
Аин М'Лила
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Парадоу АК
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Сокол Марково
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Марица Пловдив
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
18:00 |
Ботев Пловдив
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Лудогорец
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
18:00 |
Република Корея (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Турция (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
МЖД18
Международни
|
18:00 |
Русия (18)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Мексико (18)
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
18:05 |
Аяно Шимизу
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фангжоу Лиу
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
18:10 |
Ясалин Бонавенчър
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Антония Лотнер
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
18:15 |
Анкита Райна
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кори Гоф
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
18:20 |
Башак Ерайдин
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Елза Жакемо
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Рейпас
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
МиПК
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
18:30 |
Херманщат
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ботошани
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
18:30 |
Метта
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Лиепая
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
18:30 |
Тайланд (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Германия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
18:30 |
ФС Йелгава
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Спартакс Юрмала
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
18:45 |
Феликс Оже-Алясим
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Джон Милман
|
|
МЖД18
Международни
|
19:00 |
Словакия (18)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Англия (18)
|
|
НОРК
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Елверум
|
|
1 - 6 |
|
Стабек
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
19:00 |
Александър Зверев
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ернест Гулбис
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:30 |
Бейтар Йерусалим
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Мадрид
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
19:30 |
ФКИ Левадия
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Нъме Калю
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
19:30 |
Утрехт
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Хераклес
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
19:30 |
Людмила Самсонова
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мартина Ди Джузепе
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
19:30 |
Арсенал Киев
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Олимпик Донецк
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
19:40 |
Клеър Лиу
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Саша Викъри
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
19:45 |
Кай-Лин Джанг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тереза Мрдеза
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
19:50 |
Бернарда Пера
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ализе Лим
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
ГАИС
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вестерос СК
|
|
ЛИТ
Литва
|
20:00 |
Ритеряй
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Паневежис
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Дегерфорш
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Далкурд
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Брумьола
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Лунд
|
|
ДАН3
Дания
|
20:00 |
Сковсхьовед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Фрем
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Франке
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Гамла Упсала
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
20:30 |
България (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Япония (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
20:30 |
Университатея Клуж
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Спортул Снагов
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
20:30 |
Янко Типсаревич
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Уго Делиен
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
21:00 |
Ал Васл
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Ал Завраа
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
21:00 |
КР Рейкявик (Ж)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ИБВ (Ж)
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
21:00 |
Черно море
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Берое
|
|
БНБЛ
България
|
21:00 |
БК Левски
|
|
94 - 88 |
|
БК Балкан
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
21:00 |
Сърбия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Нидерландия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
СПХЛМ
МФХЛ Световно първенство
|
21:15 |
Канада (хокей)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
САЩ (хокей)
|
|
СПХЛМ
МФХЛ Световно първенство
|
21:15 |
Швеция (хокей)
|
|
4 - 7 |
|
Русия (хокей)
|
|
ЛБСА
Италия
|
21:30 |
БК Кремона
|
|
89 - 81 |
|
Палаканестро Триесте
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
21:30 |
Тор/КА (Ж)
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Брейдаблик (Ж)
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
21:30 |
Полша (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Италия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
ЛБСА
Италия
|
21:45 |
БК Венеция
|
|
69 - 51 |
|
Тренто Баскет
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:45 |
Париж
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ланс
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Дери Сити
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
21:45 |
Витес
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Грьонинген
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
22:00 |
Нафт Ал Жанооб
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Карк
|
|
АЦБ
Испания
|
22:00 |
Реал Мадрид Балонсесто
|
|
83 - 77 |
|
Валенсия Баскет
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
22:00 |
Ал Наджаф
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Кахраба
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
22:00 |
Читадела
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Беневенто
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Ал Итихад Джеда
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Вахда Абу Даби
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Селфос (Ж)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Кефлавик (Ж)
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
22:15 |
ХК/Викингур (Ж)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Валур (Ж)
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
23:00 |
Доминиканска република (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Русия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
23:00 |
ЕНППИ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мисър Лел Макаса
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
23:00 |
Уади Дегла
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Харас Ел Ходоод
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
23:00 |
Ал Масри
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ел Ентаг Ел Харби
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
23:00 |
Ел Гаиш
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
23:00 |
Смуха
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Петроджет
|
|