АРЖК
Аржентина
|
00:10 |
Естудиантес
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Сармиенто Ресистенция
|
|
БРАК
Бразилия
|
01:15 |
Сампайо Корея
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Палмейрас
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
01:15 |
Хорхе Вилстерман
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Блууминг
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
01:15 |
Сол де Америка
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ботафого
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
01:15 |
Депортиво Кали
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пенярол
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
02:00 |
Бразилия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Доминиканска република (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Ню Йорк РБ
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ванкувър Уайткапс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
03:00 |
ДС Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Реал Бетис
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
03:00 |
Минесота Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Херта Берлин
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Спортинг КС II
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Мемфис 901
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Бирмингам Легион
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Нашвил СК
|
|
АРЖК
Аржентина
|
03:10 |
Сан Лоренцо
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Естудиантес де Сан Луис
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
03:30 |
Ла Екидад
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Сантани
|
|
БРАК
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
Сао Пауло
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бая
|
|
РЕКОП
КОНМЕБОЛ Рекопа Судамерикана
|
03:30 |
Атлетико Паранаенсе
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ривър Плейт
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
03:30 |
Ливърпул Монтевидео
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Каракас
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
03:30 |
Ориенте Петролеро
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Аурора
|
|
БРАК
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
Жувентуде
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Гремио
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
03:30 |
Дъ Стронгест
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Олуейс Реди
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
04:00 |
Америка де Кали
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Унион Магдалена
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
05:35 |
Монтерей Бей
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Остин Болд
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Джорджина Гарсия-Перес
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Олга Данилович
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Катинка фон Дайхман
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
София Жук
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Мари Бузкова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Аяно Шимизу
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Людмила Самсонова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Саша Викъри
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Кори Гоф
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кая Юван
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Антония Лотнер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Елза Жакемо
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Наталия Вихлянцева
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Грийт Минен
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Бернарда Пера
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кай-Лин Джанг
|
|
ТФИС
Франция
|
12:00 |
Дария Гаврилова
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Клои Паке
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
12:00 |
Тейлър Фриц
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Роберто Баутиста Агут
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Ромина Опранди
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Варвара Лепченко
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Уитни Осуигве
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Александра Кийк
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Тимеа Бабош
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мартина Тревизан
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Ребека Марино
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Елена Рибакина
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Жасмин Паолини
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ребека Сръмкова
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Шилин Сю
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Альона Болсова Задойнов
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Нао Хибино
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ричел Хогенкамп
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Хедър Уотсън
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Валентини Граматикопулу
|
|
МЖД18
Международни
|
13:00 |
Русия (18)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Словакия (18)
|
|
БАНГ
Бангладеш
|
13:00 |
НоФел Спортинг Клуб
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Башундхара Кингс
|
|
БАНГ
Бангладеш
|
13:00 |
Муктиджода СКЧ
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Абахани
|
|
МЖД18
Международни
|
13:00 |
Испания (18)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Чехия (18)
|
|
МЖД18
Международни
|
13:00 |
Мексико (18)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Англия (18)
|
|
ТФИС
Франция
|
13:30 |
Даяна Ястремска
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фиона Феро
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
13:30 |
Беноа Пер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Денис Шаповалов
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Екатерине Горгодзе
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Катарина Завацка
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Кати Суон
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ксю Ванг
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Кристина Кучова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тамара Корпач
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Кони Перин
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ана Богдан
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
14:00 |
Нина Стоянович
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Сорана Кърстя
|
|
МАКАО
Макао
|
14:05 |
Ченг Фунг
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Полиция Макао
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
14:15 |
Юлия Путинцева
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Анна-Лена Фридзам
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
14:15 |
Николас Джари
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Таро Даниел
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:20 |
Франческа Ди Лоренцо
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Джулия Гато-Монтиконе
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
15:00 |
Тъскър
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Зоо Керичо
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
15:00 |
Маунт Кения Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Леопардс
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
15:00 |
Яник Ханфман
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Лукаш Росол
|
|
ТФИС
Франция
|
15:30 |
Каролин Гарсия
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Марта Костюк
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
15:45 |
Анна Блинкова
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Анхелина Калинина
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
15:55 |
Тимея Бачински
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Куруми Нара
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
16:00 |
Лада Толяти
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Уфа II
|
|
МАКАО
Макао
|
16:00 |
Ханг Сай
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бенфика Макао
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
16:00 |
Ал Худод
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Хюсеин Багдад
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:05 |
Стефано Травалия
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Стив Дарси
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
16:05 |
Раду Албот
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Дамир Джумхур
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:10 |
Сергей Стаховски
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Алексей Ватутин
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:15 |
Юлия Глушко
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Робин Андерсън
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:20 |
Гийермо Гарсия-Лопес
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Оскар Оте
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
16:30 |
Челябинск
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Урал II
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
16:40 |
Николоз Басилашвили
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Жо-Вилфрид Цонга
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
17:00 |
Локомотив Горна Оряховица
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Черноморец Балчик
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
17:00 |
Белгия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Япония (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
17:00 |
Ботев Гълъбово
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Арда
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
17:00 |
Кариана Ерден
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Поморие
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
17:00 |
Струмска слава
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Царско село
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
17:00 |
Литекс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Добруджа 1919
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
17:00 |
Пирин Благоевград
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лудогорец II
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
17:00 |
ЦСКА 1948
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Локомотив София
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
17:00 |
Бенковски Бяла
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Локомотив Русе
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
17:00 |
Несебър
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Монтана
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
17:00 |
Калиакра
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Тополи
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
17:00 |
Волга Уляновск
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Звезда Перм
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
17:00 |
Ингулец
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Агробизнес Волочиск
|
|
СПХЛМ
МФХЛ Световно първенство
|
17:15 |
Русия (хокей)
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
САЩ (хокей)
|
|
СПХЛМ
МФХЛ Световно първенство
|
17:15 |
Канада (хокей)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Швейцария (хокей)
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
17:20 |
Дъстин Браун
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Салваторе Карузо
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
17:40 |
Рудолф Молекер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сантяго Хиралдо
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
17:50 |
Мадисън Бренгъл
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Катержина Синякова
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
18:00 |
Нидерландия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Република Корея (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
18:00 |
Яник Маден
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Алехандро Давидович Фокина
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Вихрен
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Оборище
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Рилски спортист
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Надежда Доброславци
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Пирин Разлог
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Чавдар Етрополе
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Беласица
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Ботев Ихтиман
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Спортист Своге
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Банско
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Миньор Перник
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хебър
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Германея
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Септември Симитли
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Сливнишки герой
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Балкан Ботевград
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Сокол Марково
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Розова долина
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Атлетик Куклен
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Асеновец
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
18:00 |
Нефтехимик
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Носта
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Марек
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Велбъжд
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
18:00 |
Чихура
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Динамо Батуми
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
18:10 |
Кимер Копеянс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мануел Гинар
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
18:30 |
КАМАЗ
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Сизран-2003
|
|
ТФИС
Франция
|
18:30 |
Моника Пуиг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Арина Сабаленка
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
18:30 |
Италия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Германия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
18:55 |
Феликс Оже-Алясим
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Стив Джонсън
|
|
ЕСТЕА
Естония
|
19:00 |
Елва
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Алиансе
|
|
СП20
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
19:00 |
Мексико (20)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Италия (20)
|
|
ЕСТЕА
Естония
|
19:00 |
ФКИ Левадия II
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Вапрус
|
|
ЕСТЕА
Естония
|
19:00 |
Флора II
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Тамека II
|
|
НОРК
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Сундал
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Молде
|
|
БНБЛ
България
|
19:00 |
БК Левски
|
|
90 - 90 |
|
БК Балкан
|
|
НОРК
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Осане
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бран
|
|
НОРК
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Хина
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Викинг
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Симба
|
|
4 - 5 |
|
Севиля
|
|
СП20
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
19:00 |
Таити (20)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Сенегал (20)
|
|
ЛАТК
Латвия
|
19:00 |
Яуниба/Упешчиемс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Юрмалас СШ
|
|
НОРК
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Юлерн
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Стрьомгодсет
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
19:10 |
Александър Зверев
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Уго Делиен
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
19:50 |
Вероника Кудерметова
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Тамара Зиданшек
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
20:00 |
Варденесет
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Стаал Йорпеланд
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
20:00 |
Етър
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Славия
|
|
СРБК
Сърбия
|
20:00 |
Цървена звезда
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Партизан
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
20:00 |
ВИТ Грузия
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Локомотиви Тбилиси
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
20:00 |
Малакатеко
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Антигуа ГФК
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
ТФБ 1898 Щутгарт
|
|
20 - 30 |
|
Фленсбург-Хандевит
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Райн-Некар Льовен
|
|
33 - 27 |
|
ФА Гьопинген
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
СК Магдебург
|
|
29 - 24 |
|
ФФЛ Гумерсбах
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
СК ДХфК Лайпциг
|
|
26 - 25 |
|
ХК Ерланген
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
МТ Мелзунген
|
|
28 - 25 |
|
Хановер-Бургдорф
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
20:30 |
Шьовде АИК
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Тролхетан
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
20:30 |
Газ Метан Медиаш
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Волунтари
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
20:30 |
САЩ (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
България (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
21:00 |
Мускат
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Сохар
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
21:00 |
Мджеес
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Дофар
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
21:00 |
Ал Оруба Сур
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Сахам
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
21:00 |
Турция (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Сърбия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Шафхаузен
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Вил
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Вадуц
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Сервет
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Раперсвил-Йона
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Винтертур
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Киасо
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Аарау
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Криенс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Лозана Спорт
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
21:00 |
Селфос
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Видир
|
|
СПХЛМ
МФХЛ Световно първенство
|
21:15 |
Чехия (хокей)
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Германия (хокей)
|
|
СПХЛМ
МФХЛ Световно първенство
|
21:15 |
Финландия (хокей)
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Швеция (хокей)
|
|
ЛБСА
Италия
|
21:30 |
Палаканестро Триесте
|
|
91 - 86 |
|
БК Кремона
|
|
СП20
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
21:30 |
Япония (20)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Еквадор (20)
|
|
СП20
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
21:30 |
Полша (20)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Колумбия (20)
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
21:30 |
Тайланд (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Полша (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
ГЕРПЛ
Германия
|
21:30 |
Щутгарт
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Унион Берлин
|
|
ЛБСА
Италия
|
21:45 |
Тренто Баскет
|
|
72 - 59 |
|
БК Венеция
|
|
ШЧП
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Дънди Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сейнт Мирън
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
21:50 |
Федерико Делбонис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алберт Рамос
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
22:00 |
Ал Шорта Багдад
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Ал Кува Ал Джавия
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
22:00 |
Спорт Бойс Варнес
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Боливар
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Нярдвик
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кефлавик
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Афтурелдинг
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Фьолнир
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Хаукар
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Тротур Рейкявик
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
23:00 |
Китай (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Доминиканска република (волейбол, Ж)
|
|