КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
01:15 |
Коринтианс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Лара
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
01:15 |
Уондърърс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Серо
|
|
ВЛНЖ
МФВ Лига на нациите
|
02:00 |
Бразилия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Русия (волейбол, Ж)
|
|
БРАК
Бразилия
|
02:00 |
Интернасионал
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Пайсанду
|
|
МЖДЖ
Международни
|
02:10 |
Аржентина (Ж)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Уругвай (Ж)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
02:37 |
Ню Йорк Космос
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Санкт Паули
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
03:00 |
Депортес Киндио
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Янерос
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
03:00 |
Гуабира
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сан Хосе
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
03:30 |
Индепендиенте Вале
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Универсидад Католика
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
03:30 |
Флуминензе
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Насионал
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
03:30 |
Архентинос Хуниорс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Депортес Толима
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:40 |
Милуоки Бъкс
|
|
99 - 105 |
|
Торонто Раптърс
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
04:45 |
Тигрес УАНЛ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Леон
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Александра Кийк
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Жасмин Паолини
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Тиаго Монтейро
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Лукас Мидлер
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Александре Мюлер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Виктор Троицки
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Блаж Рола
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Даниел Елахи Галан
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Симоне Болели
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Го Соеда
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
11:00 |
Хенри Лааксонен
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Микаел Юмер
|
|
ЧЕХ21
Чехия
|
12:00 |
Яблонец (21)
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Височина Ихлава (21)
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Бернарда Пера
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кая Юван
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Мари Бузкова
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Людмила Самсонова
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Нао Хибино
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Елена Рибакина
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Антония Лотнер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Джорджина Гарсия-Перес
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Джофри Бланкано
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Педро Мартинес
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
12:30 |
Грийт Минен
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
София Жук
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
13:00 |
Бин Дуонг
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Тан Куанг Нин
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
13:00 |
Нам Динх
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ханой
|
|
МЖД18
Международни
|
13:00 |
Мексико (18)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хърватия (18)
|
|
МЖД18
Международни
|
13:00 |
Русия (18)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Украйна (18)
|
|
МЖД18
Международни
|
13:00 |
Словакия (18)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Чехия (18)
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Кати Суон
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кристина Кучова
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
14:00 |
Инчеон Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Кимчхон Сангму
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Тенис Сандгрен
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Матиас Бурж
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Енцо Куако
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Елиот Беншетри
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
14:00 |
Тхан Хоа
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сайгон
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Джулия Гато-Монтиконе
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Катарина Завацка
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Валентини Граматикопулу
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Варвара Лепченко
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
14:00 |
Альона Болсова Задойнов
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тимеа Бабош
|
|
МАКАО
Макао
|
14:05 |
Спортинг Макао
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Так Чун Ка I
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
14:30 |
Юлия Путинцева
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сорана Кърстя
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
14:30 |
Мейжоу Хака
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ней Монгол Чжуню
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Чонгяинг Лянцзян
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Хънан Сонгшан Лонгмен
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
15:00 |
Янтра 2019
|
|
6 - 2 |
|
Бдин
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
15:00 |
Виетел
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хай Пхонг
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
15:00 |
Николас Джари
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Раду Албот
|
|
ТФИС
Франция
|
15:00 |
Даяна Ястремска
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Арина Сабаленка
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Волфсбург
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
15:30 |
Динамо Ставропол
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Черноморец Новоросийск
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
15:30 |
Беноа Пер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тейлър Фриц
|
|
СИНГ
Сингапур
|
15:30 |
Албирекс Нийгата С
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
БДПММ
|
|
АРМЕ
Армения
|
16:00 |
Алашкерт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Урарту
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
16:00 |
Сиони
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Рустави
|
|
АРМЕ
Армения
|
16:00 |
Арарат-Армения
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ноа
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:25 |
Куруми Нара
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кони Перин
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
16:30 |
АС Кигали
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Полис Кибунго
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
16:30 |
Гичумби
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Муханга
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
16:30 |
Етинселес
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Мукура
|
|
ТФИС
Франция
|
16:30 |
Клои Паке
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Каролин Гарсия
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
16:30 |
Кирехе
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Район Спортс
|
|
РУАН
Руанда
|
16:30 |
Мусанзе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бугесера
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:50 |
Анна Блинкова
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Юлия Глушко
|
|
ТГНФ
Германия
|
16:55 |
Тамара Зиданшек
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Катержина Синякова
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
17:00 |
Машук КМВ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Спартак Налчик
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
17:00 |
Устрем Дончево
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Волов Шумен
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
17:00 |
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Волгар Астрахан
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
17:00 |
Академик Свищов
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Вихър Славяново
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
17:00 |
Чайка
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Биолог
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
17:00 |
Легион Динамо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кубан Краснодар
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
17:00 |
Септември Тервел
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Спартак Варна
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
17:00 |
Хитрино
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Суворово
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
17:00 |
Теренгану
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Селангор
|
|
МОЛДК
Молдова
|
17:00 |
Унген
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Виктория Бардар
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
17:00 |
Негери Семблиян
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ЮКМ
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
17:00 |
ЮТМ
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Селангор Юнайтед
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
17:00 |
Светкавица Търговище
|
|
7 - 0 |
|
Ботев Нови пазар
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
17:00 |
Динамо Минск
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ислоч
|
|
ТФЛО
Франция
|
17:00 |
Николоз Басилашвили
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Феликс Оже-Алясим
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
17:15 |
Берое
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Левски
|
|
ТШЖО
Швейцария
|
17:35 |
Александър Зверев
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Федерико Делбонис
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Карнобат
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Загорец
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
18:00 |
Дружба
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ангущ
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Черноморец Бургас
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Садово
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Севлиево
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Спартак Плевен
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Павликени
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Локомотив Дряново
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Ботев Луковит
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Партизан Червен бряг
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
18:00 |
Локомотив Пловдив (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Монтана (19)
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
18:00 |
Истанбул Башакшехир
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Аланияспор
|
|
ЛИТК
Литва
|
18:00 |
Купишкис
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Миния
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Димитровград
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Хасково 1957
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Левски 2007
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Гигант Съединение
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Миньор Раднево
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Свиленград
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Борислав 2009
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Левски Карлово
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Нефтохимик
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Трявна
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ком Берковица
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
18:00 |
Марек (19)
|
|
0 - 7 |
|
Лудогорец (19)
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
18:00 |
Янтра 1919 (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ОФК Пирин (19)
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
18:00 |
Динамо Тбилиси
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Торпедо Кутаиси
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
18:00 |
Славия (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Берое (19)
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
18:00 |
Септември София (19)
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Сливен (19)
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
18:00 |
Нефтохимик (19)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Левски (19)
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
18:00 |
Черно море (19)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ЦСКА София (19)
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
18:00 |
Локомотив Мездра
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Първа атомна
|
|
БЪЛ19
България
|
18:00 |
Дунав (19)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ботев Пловдив (19)
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
18:00 |
Скалица
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Дубница
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
СалПа
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
КааПо
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Гнистан
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тампере Юнайтед
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Джаз
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
КаПа
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
18:30 |
КуПС
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Илвес
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
18:30 |
Академика Клинчени
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Арджеш
|
|
ЛИТК
Литва
|
18:30 |
Мариямполе Сити
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Дайнава
|
|
ЛИТК
Литва
|
18:30 |
Пакруоис
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Невежис
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
ОЛС
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ДжС Херкулес
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
18:45 |
БАТЕ
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Слуцк
|
|
ЛИТК
Литва
|
19:00 |
Свейката
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Мариямполе Сити
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
19:00 |
Троа
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ланс
|
|
ЛИТК
Литва
|
19:00 |
Кедайняй
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ФА Шяуляй
|
|
МЖД18
Международни
|
19:00 |
Англия (18)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Испания (18)
|
|
СП20
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
19:00 |
Катар (20)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Нигерия (20)
|
|
СП20
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
19:00 |
Хондурас (20)
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Нова Зеландия (20)
|
|
БЪЛ3
България
|
19:00 |
Созопол
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Марица Пловдив
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
19:00 |
Истра 1961
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Рудеш Загреб
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
19:00 |
Кифен
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Судет
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Млада Болеслав
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Злин
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
19:00 |
Талина Калев
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Пайде
|
|
ГР2ПЛ
Германия
|
19:15 |
Веен Висбаден
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Инголщат
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
19:30 |
Куресааре
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Тулевик
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
20:00 |
Лудогорец
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Черно море
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
20:00 |
Злате Моравце
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Нитра
|
|
ДАН3
Дания
|
20:00 |
Аварта
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сковсхьовед
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
20:00 |
ЦСКА София
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ботев Пловдив
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Форуърд Мадисън
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Херта Берлин
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
20:00 |
Дила
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Иберия 1999
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
20:00 |
ДАК 1904
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Земплин Михаловце
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
20:00 |
Спартак Търнава
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Тренчин
|
|
МЖДЖ
Международни
|
20:00 |
Испания (Ж)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Канада (Ж)
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
ГИФ Сундсвал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
АИК
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
20:00 |
Жилина
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Ружомберок
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
20:00 |
Слован Братислава
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Серед
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
20:00 |
Подбрезова
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сеница
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Хорн
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Винер Нойщат
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Аустрия Виена II
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Вакер Инсбрук II
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Амщететн
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Аустрия Лустенау
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Лиеферинг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ВШГ Тирол
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Капфенбергер ШФ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Джуниорс Ойо
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Лафнитц
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Флоридсдорфер АК
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
20:45 |
Дняпро Могилев
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гомел
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
21:00 |
Бешикташ
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Касъмпаша
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
21:00 |
Сивасспор
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Галатасарай
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
21:00 |
Ризеспор
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Трабзонспор
|
|
ЛЮКПЛ
Люксембург
|
21:00 |
Суифт Есперанж
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Хостерт
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
21:00 |
Ал Шабаб Сееб
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ал Рустая
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
21:00 |
Ал Нахда Ал Бурайми
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Оман Клуб
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
21:00 |
Ал Сувая
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Сур
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
21:00 |
Ал Насър Салалах
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Мирбат
|
|
ЛБСА
Италия
|
21:30 |
БК Авелино
|
|
80 - 86 |
|
Олимпия Милано
|
|
СП20
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
21:30 |
Уругвай (20)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Норвегия (20)
|
|
СП20
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
21:30 |
Украйна (20)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
САЩ (20)
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Бохемианс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Слиго Роувърс
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Уотърфорд Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ЮКД
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Дери Сити
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Фин Харпс
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Дрогхеда Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
21:45 |
Утрехт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Витес
|
|
САНМА
Сан Марино
|
21:45 |
Либертас
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Тре Фиори
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Дъндалк
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Брей Уондърърс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Уексфорд
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Шелбърн
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Коб Рамблърс
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Лимерик
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кебинтили
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
22:00 |
Малага
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Реал Сарагоса
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
22:00 |
Шамрок Роувърс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Корк Сити
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:05 |
Анже СКО
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сент Етиен
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:05 |
Амиен СК
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гингам
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:05 |
Дижон
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тулуза
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:05 |
Каен
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бордо
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:05 |
Нант
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Страсбург
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:05 |
Рен
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Лил
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:05 |
Реймс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ПСЖ
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:05 |
Ним
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Олимпик Лион
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:05 |
Олимпик Марсилия
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Монпелие
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:05 |
Ница
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Монако
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Викингур Олафсвик
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тор
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Тиндастол
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Далвик/Рейнир
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Грота
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Лейкнир Рейкявик
|
|
САРПЛ
Саудитска Арабия
|
22:30 |
Ал Халеедж
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Хазм
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
23:30 |
УТК Кахамарка
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Куско
|
|