ПРС
Клубни
|
01:00 |
Монпелие
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Сент Етиен
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
02:00 |
Сампайо Корея
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Санта Крус
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
03:10 |
ФК Синсинати
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
ДС Юнайтед
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
03:15 |
ЛДУ Кито
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Америка де Кито
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
Бразил де Пелотас
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Парана
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
03:30 |
Архентинос Хуниорс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Колон
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
04:00 |
Олимпик Марсилия
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бордо
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
04:50 |
Ню Мексико Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кардиф Сити
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
05:10 |
Портланд Тимбърс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Орландо Сити
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
12:45 |
Оклей Канонс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Порт Мелбърн
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
12:45 |
Мелбърн Найтс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Паско Вейл
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:00 |
Кавазаки Фронтале
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Челси
|
|
БАНГ
Бангладеш
|
13:00 |
Мохамедан Дака
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
НоФел Спортинг Клуб
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
13:00 |
Каталер Тояма
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ЙССЦ
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
13:15 |
Бентлей Грийнс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Хайделберг Юнайтед
|
|
СИНГ
Сингапур
|
14:45 |
Хуганг Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
БДПММ
|
|
СИНГ
Сингапур
|
14:45 |
Уориърс
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Балестиер Халса
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:05 |
Бирмингам Сити
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Суиндън Таун
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Джохор Дарул Такзим
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Теренгану
|
|
БАНГ
Бангладеш
|
16:00 |
Брадърс Юниън
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Муктиджода СКЧ
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Фрайбург
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Щутгарт
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
17:30 |
Таджикистан
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Северна Корея
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Витковице
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хрудим
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Касъмпаша
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Пендикспор
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
18:00 |
Ростов (20)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Спартак Москва (20)
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
18:00 |
Ал Шорта Багдад
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Карк
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
18:00 |
Херманщат
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Газ Метан Медиаш
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
18:00 |
Торпедо Владимир
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Велес Москва
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Наполи
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
ФералпиСало
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
18:30 |
Аниф
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Щурм Грац
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
18:30 |
Дукла Банска Бистрица
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Жилина II
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
ВИФК
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
РоПС II
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Фенербахче
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бурсаспор
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:35 |
Ним
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Аячо
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
18:45 |
Царско село
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Арда
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
18:45 |
Енергетик-БГУ
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Слуцк
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
19:00 |
Арка Гдиня
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ягелония Бялисток
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Влашим
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Збройовка Бърно
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
19:00 |
Алуминий
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Триглав
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Монако
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Евертън
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Метц
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сошо
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
19:00 |
Нижни Новгород
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Шинник
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
РБ Лайпциг
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Галатасарай
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
19:15 |
Ал Минаа Басра
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Багдад
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Трайбах
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ВШГ Тирол
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Лангенег
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Аустрия Клагенфурт
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
19:30 |
Пипинсрайд
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Дахау
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Брюк/Лейта
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Рийд
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
19:30 |
Слован Либерец
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Виктория Пилзен
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
19:30 |
Ландсберг
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Инголщат II
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:30 |
Оксер
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Серкъл Брюж
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:30 |
Ниор
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Нант
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:30 |
Шалке 04
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Норич Сити
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
19:30 |
Нъме Калю
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пайде
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:45 |
Страсбург
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Тулуза
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Спортинг Шарльороа
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Троа
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Валансиен
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Амиен СК
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
АШ Ойпен
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ОФИ
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
СФ Руселаре
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Кортрейк
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Лейоя
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Алавес
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Ебрайхсдорф
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лафнитц
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
20:00 |
Осиек
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Славен Копривница
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
20:00 |
Подбрезова
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ФК Кошице
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Бад Глайхенберг
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Форверц Щайр
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
1860 Мюнхен
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пройсен Мюнстер
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Волфсберг
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Електра
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Илертисен
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бухбах
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Аугсбург II
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
1860 Розенхайм
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Вакер Бургхаузен
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Рейн/Лех
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
Копенхаген
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ОГФ
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Китцбюел
|
|
0 - 7 |
|
Вакер Инсбрук
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Хал
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Джуниорс Ойо
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:05 |
Любек
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Шефилд Уензди
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Гуртен
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Цел ам Зее
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Глайсдорф 09
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Драсбург
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Винер СК
|
|
2 - 6 |
|
Дорнбирн
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Зеекирхен
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Амщететн
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
1880 Васербург
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Пулах
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
20:45 |
Неман Гродно
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гомел
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
21:00 |
Мауерверк
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Мархфелд
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
21:00 |
Киндия Търговище
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ФКВ Фарул Констанца
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
21:00 |
Локомотив Пловдив
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Славия
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Сион
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Базел
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
21:00 |
Вождовац
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бачка Топола
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
21:30 |
Парндорф
|
|
1 - 7 |
|
Залцбург
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
21:30 |
ЛКС Лодз
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Лехия Гданск
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:30 |
Клуб Брюж
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Спортинг Лисабон
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Нотингам Форест
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кристъл Палас
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:45 |
Кроули Таун
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Брайтън & Хоув Албиън
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Атлон Таун
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Шелбърн
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Кебинтили
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Лонгфорд Таун
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Брей Уондърърс
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Лимерик
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Дрогхеда Юнайтед
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Дънди Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Каудънбийт
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Мадъруел
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Грийнок Мортън
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
22:00 |
Спортинг Брага
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Лил
|
|
КАН
КАН
|
22:00 |
Сенегал
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Алжир
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
22:00 |
Уотърфорд Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Фин Харпс
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
22:00 |
Динамо Загреб
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Локомотива Загреб
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Далвик/Рейнир
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
КФГ
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
22:15 |
ХК/Викингур (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кефлавик (Ж)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
22:30 |
Порто
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Реал Бетис
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
22:30 |
Дери Сити
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Слиго Роувърс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
23:00 |
Санта Клара
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Лейшоеш
|
|