ПАР
Парагвай
|
01:15 |
Насионал Асунсион
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Олимпия Асунсион
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
01:15 |
Фигейренсе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лондрина
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Индиана Фивър
|
|
81 - 81 |
|
Вашингтон Мистикс
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
02:00 |
Ипиранга Ерешим
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ремо
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
02:00 |
Нова Зеландия
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Нова Каледония
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Кънектикът Сън
|
|
98 - 69 |
|
Атланта Дрийм
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Пуебла
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Тихуана
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
03:05 |
Борусия Дортмунд
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Ливърпул
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
Витория
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Крисиума
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
03:30 |
Енвигадо
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Пасто
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
04:00 |
Алианса Лима
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Спортинг Кристал
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
04:00 |
Емелек
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Куенка
|
|
САЩЖ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Юта Роялс (Ж)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Портланд Торнс (Ж)
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Сиатъл Сторм
|
|
69 - 66 |
|
Лас Вегас Ейсес
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Лос Анджелис Галакси
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Лос Анджелис
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Финикс Райзинг
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Остин Болд
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
05:50 |
Атлас
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хуарес
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
07:05 |
Консадоле Сапоро
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Шонан Белмаре
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
08:00 |
Уфа (20)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Краснодар (20)
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
08:00 |
Грийн Гъли
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Кингстън Сити
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
09:03 |
Грула Мориока
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Теспакусацу Гунма
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
10:00 |
Луч Владивосток
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Том Томск
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
10:00 |
Криля Советов (20)
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Арсенал Тула (20)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
10:10 |
Фуенлабрада
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Леганес
|
|
ФИЛИП
Филипини
|
10:30 |
Мендиола
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Сталион
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
10:30 |
Гуейджоу
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Мейжоу Хака
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Хюм Сити
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Южен Мелбърн
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
11:00 |
Алтона Меджик
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Данденонг Сити
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
11:00 |
Енисей
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ротор Волгоград
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
11:00 |
СКА Хабаровск
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Торпедо Москва
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
11:03 |
Токио (23)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Каматамаре Сануки
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
11:15 |
Пардубице
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Виктория Жижков
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
11:15 |
Баник Соколов
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Храдец Кралове
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
11:15 |
Дукла Прага
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Тринец
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
11:35 |
Осасуна
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Осасуна II
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
12:00 |
Данденонг Тъндър
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ейвъндейл
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Деспортиво Авеш
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Академика
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
12:00 |
Нагоя Грампус
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Гамба Осака
|
|
АКВЛ
Азиатската купа на Висшата лига
|
12:00 |
Нюкасъл Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Уест Хям Юнайтед
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
12:03 |
Гираванц Китакюшу
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ванрауре Хачинохе
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
12:03 |
Блаублитц Акита
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Гайнаре Тотори
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
12:05 |
Мацумото Ямага
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Санфрече Хирошима
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:05 |
Йокохама
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Точиги
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
12:05 |
Висел Кобе
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Йокохама Ф. Маринос
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:05 |
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ависпа Фукуока
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:05 |
Линкълн Сити
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рединг
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:05 |
В-Варен Нагазаки
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Вентфорет Кофу
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:15 |
Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Лийдс Юнайтед
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
12:30 |
Кашима Антлърс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Саган Тосу
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
12:30 |
Синдзян Тяншан
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Циндао
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:30 |
Фамаликао
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Фейренсе
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:00 |
Жил Висенте
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Шавеш
|
|
ЮКОР2
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Анянг
|
|
7 - 1 |
|
Гвангджу
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:00 |
Аренас де Гечо
|
|
1 - 6 |
|
Атлетик Билбао
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Кашива Рейсол
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Цвайген Каназава
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Сеул
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Чонбък Моторс
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Токио Верди
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Ехиме
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Джубило Ивата
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Урава Редс
|
|
БАНГ
Бангладеш
|
13:00 |
Шейх Джамал
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Абахани Читагонг
|
|
БАНГ
Бангладеш
|
13:00 |
Арамба
|
|
6 - 3 |
|
Рахматгондж МФС
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Шимизу С-Пулс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Токио
|
|
ЕСТЕА
Естония
|
13:00 |
Елва
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Тарту Уелко
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Ренофа Ямагучи
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Албирекс Нийгата
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
13:00 |
ЦСКА Москва (20)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Оренбург (20)
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Поханг Стийлърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Инчеон Юнайтед
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
13:00 |
Локомотив Москва (20)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Тамбов (20)
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Кьоннам
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Чеджу Юнайтед
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:05 |
Киото Санга
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Омия Ардиджа
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:05 |
Серезо Осака
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Вегалта Сендай
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
13:45 |
ПАТ Районг
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Порт
|
|
ЮКОР2
Република Корея
|
14:00 |
Пусан Ай Парк
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Бучеон 1995
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
14:00 |
Вестфосен
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Берген Норд
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
14:00 |
Валдрес
|
|
0 - 11 |
|
Вард
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Спарта Ротердам
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
НАК Бреда
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
14:00 |
Шънси Чанган
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ляонин Кайшин
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
14:00 |
Чайнат Хорнбил
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Прачуап
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
14:05 |
Уфа
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Краснодар
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
14:30 |
Цанджоу Майти Лайънс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Джъдзян Профешънъл
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
14:30 |
Мадура Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Арема
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
14:30 |
Ней Монгол Чжуню
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Пекин СУ
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:30 |
Хамбургер
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Андерлехт
|
|
АКВЛ
Азиатската купа на Висшата лига
|
14:30 |
Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Манчестър Сити
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
14:30 |
Хъйлундзян Айс Сити
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Шанхай Шънсин
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Тиендзин Джинмен Тайгър
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Далян Про
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Гуанджоу Сити
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Гуанджоу
|
|
МШК
Приятелски турнири
|
14:35 |
Манчестър Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Интер
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
14:35 |
Нантонг Жиюн
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Чанчун Ятай
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Нюрнберг II
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Меминген
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Айхщет
|
|
7 - 0 |
|
Шалдинг-Хайнинг
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Аубщадт
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хаймщетен
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Зелигенпортен
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Карлбург
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Хартс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Кеймбридж Юнайтед
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Оснабрюк
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Кьолн
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
15:00 |
Рауфос II
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Стейнкяр
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
15:00 |
Ратчабури
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Чянгмай
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Бристол Роувърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бирмингам Сити
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Айнтрахт Бамберг
|
|
6 - 4 |
|
Байерн Хоф
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Гройтер Фюрт II
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Швайнфурт
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Байерн Мюнхен II
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
Кайзерслаутерн
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Унтерхахинг
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
МШФ Дуисбург
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Зоненхоф Гросашпах
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
Мепен
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Цвикау
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
Ханза Рощок
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Виктория Кьолн
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Тюркгюджю Мюнхен
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Виктория Ашафенбург
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:30 |
Волендам
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хераклес
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:30 |
Твенте
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
АХ Льовен
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
16:00 |
Раков Ченстохова
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Корона Келце
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
16:00 |
Согндал II
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Лисеклостер
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Кортрейк
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Екселсиор
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
16:00 |
Текстилчик
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Химки
|
|
БАНГ
Бангладеш
|
16:00 |
Шейх Ръсел
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Башундхара Кингс
|
|
КАЗХ
Казахстан
|
16:00 |
Шахтьор Караганда
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Окжетпес
|
|
БАНГ
Бангладеш
|
16:00 |
Абахани
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Саиф
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
16:00 |
Тамека
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Талина Калев
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Дармщат
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Витес
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Аланияспор
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Коняспор
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Сри Паханг
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Мелака Юнайтед
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Селангор II
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Селангор
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Джилингам
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Чарлтън Атлетик
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Байер Леверкузен
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Уотфорд
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Ансбах
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Абтсвинд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Зьолте Варегем
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вилем II
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
ПДРМ
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Пулау Пинанг
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Хееренвеен
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Санкт Паули
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Саравак Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Селангор Юнайтед
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Теренгану II
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сабах
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Келантан
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ЮКМ
|
|
МАЛВ
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
ЮТМ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Негери Семблиян
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
16:00 |
Чонбури
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Суфанбури
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:05 |
Хановер 96
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Грьонинген
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:05 |
Истанбул Башакшехир
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Фортуна Дюселдорф
|
|
УРУ2
Уругвай
|
16:05 |
Вила Тереса
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Рентистас
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
16:30 |
Видир
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Лейкнир Фаскрудсфьордур
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:30 |
Арминия Билефелд
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Барнзли
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:30 |
Вердер Бремен
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Оснабрюк
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
16:30 |
Криля Советов
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Арсенал Тула
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Транмиър Роувърс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Стоук Сити
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Скънторп Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Уест Бромич Албиън
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Фулъм
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Брайтън & Хоув Албиън
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Бъртън Албиън
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Дарби Каунти
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Крю Александра
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бърнли
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Порт Вейл
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Бърнли
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Бромли
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кристъл Палас
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Уикъмб Уондърърс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Брентфорд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Хъл Сити
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Мансфийлд Таун
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Брадфорд Сити
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Уигън Атлетик
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
17:00 |
АТШФ Ерланген
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Филцинг
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Ерцгебирге Ауе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Унион Берлин
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Ексетър Сити
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Суонзи Сити
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Оксфорд Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Лестър Сити
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Нярдвик
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Тротур Рейкявик
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Хаукар
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Фьолнир
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Грота
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Викингур Олафсвик
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Престън Норт Енд
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Саутхямптън
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
ВВВ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Айндховен
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
17:00 |
Виктория Кал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Санд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Нортхямптън Таун
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Шефилд Юнайтед
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
17:00 |
Оесте
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
РБ Брагантино
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
17:00 |
КПВ
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
СДЖК
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
17:00 |
ВПС
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лахти
|
|
ФИН1
Финландия
|
17:00 |
ЕИФ
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Каяни
|
|
ФИН1
Финландия
|
17:00 |
ТПС
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Хака
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
17:00 |
Городея
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ислоч
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
17:00 |
Васко да Гама
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Флуминензе
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
КааПо
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Гнистан
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
Хонка Академия
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
П-Лирот
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
КаПа
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
СалПа
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
ЕПС
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Еспоо
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
КайХа
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
КуФу-98
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
Вааякоски
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ДЖБК
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Скьервой
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Хаща
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Лекнес
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Гелерасен
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Бромапойкарна
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Норби
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Далкурд
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Варберг
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Дегерфорш
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ГАИС
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Сюрианска
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Браге
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Йоребру
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Фалкенбери
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
17:00 |
АИК
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хелзингборг
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Фюлингсдален
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фана
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Сторд
|
|
12 - 1 |
|
Фьора
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Мелхус
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Брумундал
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Оркла
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Нюбергсунд
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Вердал
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Стриндхайм
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Хьонефос
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Мелбо ИЛ
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
17:00 |
СДЖК Академия
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
ОЛС
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Алта
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Флурьо
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Опсал
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сеня
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Хибърниън
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алоа Атлетик
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
17:00 |
Факел
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Чертаново
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
17:00 |
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Спартак Москва II
|
|
ПАР2
Парагвай
|
17:00 |
Спортиво Триниденсе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фернандо де ла Мора
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Синт Тройден
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
ПАОК
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Хайденхайм
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Мидълзбро
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
17:00 |
Сочи (20)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Зенит (20)
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
17:00 |
Динамо Москва (20)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Рубин Казан (20)
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
17:00 |
Урал (20)
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Ахмат Грозни (20)
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
17:00 |
Илвес
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ХЯК
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Фьордабигд
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Селфос
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
17:00 |
ИР
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тиндастол
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Ийст Килбрайд
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сейнт Мирън
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Единбург
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Дънфърмлин Атлетик
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Гроруд
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Одд II
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Сотра
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Осане
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
17:00 |
Киелсос
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Елверум
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Монтроуз
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Форфар Атлетик
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Елгин Сити
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Стърлинг Албиън
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Ийст Файв
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Стенхаусмюър
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Дъмбартън
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Куин ъф дъ Саут
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Дънди
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Питърхед
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Инвърнес КТ
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Рейт Роувърс
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Странрар
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Берик Рейнджърс
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Еър Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фолкърк
|
|
ШОТКЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Хамилтън Академикъл
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Партик Тисъл
|
|
ИСЛ2
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Вестри
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Вьолсунгур
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:35 |
Анже СКО
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Льо Авър
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:50 |
Кьолн
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Вердер Бремен
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
18:00 |
Рига
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
БФЦ Даугавпилс
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
18:00 |
Винтертур
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Аарау
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Верона
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Унион Фелтре
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Простеев
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Славой Вишеград
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
18:00 |
Ботошани
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Волунтари
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Словачко
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Чешке Будейовице
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Реймс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гент
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Лишен
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Варнсдорф
|
|
КАЗХ
Казахстан
|
18:00 |
Кайсар
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Актобе
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
18:00 |
Авангард Курск
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Краснодар II
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Сигма Оломоуц
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Злин
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Опава
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Пршибрам
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:05 |
Монако
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Валенсия
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:05 |
Болоня
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Виртус Болзано
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:05 |
Фиорентина
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Беневенто
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
18:30 |
Звезда 09
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Тузла Сити
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
18:30 |
Липтовски Микулаш
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ружомберок II
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
18:30 |
Висла Краков
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Шльонск Вроцлав
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
18:30 |
Кариана Ерден
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Монтана
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
18:30 |
Септември София
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Струмска слава
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Райо Валекано
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
18:30 |
Дубница
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Партизан Бардейов
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Кьотмансдорф
|
|
0 - 9 |
|
Аустрия Виена
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
18:30 |
Грасхопър
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Стад Лозана-Уши
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
18:30 |
Вележ
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Младост Добой Какан
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
18:30 |
Хебър
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Спартак Плевен
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
18:30 |
Комарно
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Шаморин
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
18:45 |
Магдебург
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
18:45 |
ЦСКА София
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Черно море
|
|
ЕСТЕА
Естония
|
19:00 |
ФКИ Левадия II
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Легион
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Спартак Суботица
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Рад Белград
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
19:00 |
Магни
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Лейкнир Рейкявик
|
|
ЕСТЕА
Естония
|
19:00 |
Флора II
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Раквере Тарвас
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
19:00 |
Щадл-Паура
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Аустрия Лустенау
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
19:00 |
Афтурелдинг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Тор
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Бохум
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Херта Берлин
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Гингам
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Брест
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Рома
|
|
10 - 1 |
|
Трастевере
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
19:00 |
Фрей
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Йоргрите
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
19:00 |
ДжС Херкулес
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
ВПС II
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
19:00 |
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Оренбург
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
19:00 |
Армавир
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Нефтехимик
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
19:00 |
Балтика
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Чайка
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
19:00 |
Байройт
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Гаршинг
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:00 |
Ланс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Еспаньол
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
19:00 |
Табор Сежана
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Целе
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
19:00 |
Земплин Михаловце
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Жилина
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
19:05 |
ГИФ Сундсвал
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хекен
|
|
АРЖК
Аржентина
|
19:10 |
Митре Сантяго д. Естеро
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Естудиантес
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
19:30 |
Черноморец Балчик
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Поморие
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
19:30 |
Нефтохимик
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Спартак Варна
|
|
ЧИЛКУ
Чили
|
19:30 |
Унион Сан Фелипе
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Аудакс Италиано
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:30 |
Нюрнберг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ПСЖ
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
19:30 |
Литекс
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Локомотив Горна Оряховица
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:30 |
Байер Леверкузен
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ейбар
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
19:30 |
Киасо
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Вил
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
19:35 |
Удинезе
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Равена
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Нумансия
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Атлетико Мадрид
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Унион Вьокламаркт
|
|
2 - 6 |
|
ЛАСК
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
УД Оливейренсе
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Морейренсе
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
20:00 |
Сеница
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Тренчин
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Леобендорф
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Блау-Вайс Линц
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
20:00 |
Португалия (19)
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Армения (19)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Расинг Сантандер
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Реал Сосиедад
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Нанси
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Дижон
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:00 |
Спортинг Ковиля
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пасош Ферейра
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
20:00 |
Риека
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Вараждин
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
20:00 |
Тюн
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Нюшател Ксамакс
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
20:00 |
Санкт Гален
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Люцерн
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
20:00 |
Скалица
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Пучов
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
20:00 |
Попрад
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Слован Братислава II
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
20:00 |
Шафхаузен
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Лозана Спорт
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
20:00 |
Испания (19)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Италия (19)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:05 |
Виляреал
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Леванте
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:10 |
Олимпик Лион
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Дженоа
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:30 |
Гранада
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рединг
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:30 |
Рио Аве
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Санта Клара
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
20:30 |
Спарта Прага
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Яблонец
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
20:45 |
Динамо Брест
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Торпедо БелАЗ
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
21:00 |
Чукарички
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Напредак
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
21:00 |
Похроние
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Слован Братислава
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Уондърърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Серо Ларго
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:00 |
Коб Рамблърс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Уексфорд
|
|
УРУ2
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Депортиво Малдонадо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сити Торке
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
21:00 |
Войводина
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Мачва Шабац
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
21:00 |
Пяст Гливице
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лех Познан
|
|
УРУ2
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Албиън Монтевидео
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Такуарембо
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
21:00 |
Берое
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Лудогорец
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Прогресо
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пенярол
|
|
УРУ2
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Сентрал Еспаньол
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бела Виста
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
21:00 |
Младост Лучани
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Радник Сурдулица
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
21:00 |
Сао Жозе РС
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Акреано
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Дефенсор Спортинг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ювентуд Лас Пиедрас
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
21:00 |
Академика Клинчени
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
ЧФР Клуж
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:00 |
Жирона
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
АФК Борнемут
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Расинг Монтевидео
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Плаза Колония
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
21:00 |
Цървена звезда
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Явор Иваница
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
21:15 |
Хуан Аурих
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Алианса Атлетико
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
21:15 |
Рудар Велене
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Марибор
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:30 |
Б-САД
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Съндърланд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
21:30 |
Селта де Виго
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Луго
|
|
ПАР2
Парагвай
|
21:30 |
Оветенсе
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Спортиво Итеньо
|
|
БЕЛСК
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Генк
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Мехелен
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
21:30 |
Железничар
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Борац Баня Лука
|
|
АВСК
Австрия
|
21:30 |
Нойзидъл
|
|
1 - 6 |
|
Грацер АК
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
21:30 |
Ростов
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Спартак Москва
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
22:00 |
Маритимо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Лил
|
|
ЧИЛКУ
Чили
|
22:00 |
Универсидад де Чили
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Депортес Темуко
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
22:00 |
Ню Йорк Либърти
|
|
83 - 78 |
|
Лос Анджелис Спаркс
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
22:00 |
Горица Загреб
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Интер Запрешич
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
22:00 |
Делфин
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ел Насионал
|
|
ЧИЛКУ
Чили
|
22:00 |
Кобресал
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Депортес Икике
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Манаус
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Кашиас
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
22:30 |
Портимонензе
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Хетафе
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Вила Нова
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Америка Минейро
|
|
КАНПЛ
Канада
|
22:30 |
Фордж
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Валор
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
23:00 |
Бая
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Крузейро
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
23:00 |
Глобо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Феровиарио
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
23:00 |
Серо Портеньо
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Капията
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
23:00 |
Реал Кундинамарка
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Леонес
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
23:00 |
Баранкила
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Янерос
|
|
БОКС
Бокс
|
23:00 |
Дерек Чисора
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Артур Шпилка
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
23:00 |
Ботафого ПБ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
АБЦ
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
23:00 |
Орсомарсо
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Реал Картахена
|
|
МШК
Приятелски турнири
|
23:05 |
Бенфика
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Гуадалахара
|
|
АРЖК
Аржентина
|
23:10 |
Химнасия Ла Плата
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дефенса и Хустисия
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
23:15 |
Унион Магдалена
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Уила
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
23:30 |
Депортиво Коопсол
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Лос Чанкас
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
23:30 |
Депортиво Бинасионал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Академия Кантолао
|
|