Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
БРАБ 01:15
Фигейренсе Фигейренсе 0 - 1 Парана Парана
БРАБ 01:15
Коритиба Коритиба 2 - 0 Вила Нова Вила Нова
КОПЛИ 01:15
Ривър Плейт Ривър Плейт 0 - 0 Крузейро Крузейро
БРАБ 01:15
Сао Бенто Сао Бенто 1 - 1 Операрио ПР Операрио ПР
БРАБ 01:15
Гуарани де Кампинас Гуарани де Кампинас 0 - 1 Куяба Куяба
ЖНБА 02:00
Атланта Дрийм Атланта Дрийм 66 - 78 Лос Анджелис Спаркс Лос Анджелис Спаркс
МШК 02:05
Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 2 - 2 Арсенал Арсенал
БРАБ 02:30
РБ Брагантино РБ Брагантино 2 - 1 Понте Прета Понте Прета
БРАБ 02:30
Атлетико ГО Атлетико ГО 1 - 2 Ботафого Рибейрао Ботафого Рибейрао
БРАБ 03:30
Лондрина Лондрина 3 - 1 Витория Витория
БРАБ 03:30
Америка Минейро Америка Минейро 0 - 0 Оесте Оесте
БРАБ 03:30
КРБ КРБ 2 - 0 Крисиума Крисиума
КОПСУ 03:30
Пенярол Пенярол 1 - 2 Флуминензе Флуминензе
КОЛБ 03:30
Депортиво Перейра Депортиво Перейра 1 - 0 Форталеза Соача Форталеза Соача
КОПЛИ 03:30
Годой Крус Годой Крус 2 - 2 Палмейрас Палмейрас
КОПЛИ 03:30
ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито 3 - 1 Олимпия Асунсион Олимпия Асунсион
МШК 04:05
Байерн Мюнхен Байерн Мюнхен 1 - 0 Милан Милан
МШК 04:05
Гуадалахара Гуадалахара 0 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид
ЖНБА 05:00
Лас Вегас Ейсес Лас Вегас Ейсес 79 - 62 Сиатъл Сторм Сиатъл Сторм
ЖНБА 05:00
Финикс Меркюри Финикс Меркюри 95 - 77 Индиана Фивър Индиана Фивър
ФИЛИП 10:30
Грийн Арчърс Грийн Арчърс 2 - 5 Мендиола Мендиола
АФФАК 12:30
Магпис Крусейдърс Магпис Крусейдърс 2 - 1 Коомера Колтс Коомера Колтс
АФФАК 12:30
Булийн Лайънс Булийн Лайънс 0 - 0 Морланд Зибрас Морланд Зибрас
АФФАК 12:30
Маунт Друит Таун Маунт Друит Таун 1 - 1 Менли Юнайтед Менли Юнайтед
АФФАК 12:30
Аделаида Олимпик Аделаида Олимпик 4 - 3 Флореат Атина Флореат Атина
ПРС 12:30
Жил Висенте Жил Висенте 1 - 1 Морейренсе Морейренсе
АФФАК 12:30
Дарвин Олимпик Дарвин Олимпик 0 - 3 Еджуърт Ийгълс Еджуърт Ийгълс
АФФАК 12:30
Бризбейн Олимпик Бризбейн Олимпик 5 - 2 Бейсуотър Сити Бейсуотър Сити
ПРС 12:35
Маритимо Маритимо 0 - 2 Лутън Таун Лутън Таун
БАНГ 13:00
Тийм БЮМК Тийм БЮМК 1 - 0 Арамба Арамба
БАНГ 13:00
Муктиджода СКЧ Муктиджода СКЧ 1 - 6 Шейх Ръсел Шейх Ръсел
РУС3 13:00
Урал II Урал II 2 - 1 Лада Димитровград Лада Димитровград
КИТК 13:00
Тиендзин Тянхай Тиендзин Тянхай 0 - 4 Далиaн Ифанг Далиaн Ифанг
КИТК 13:00
Шандун Лунън Шандун Лунън 1 - 1 Пекин Гуоан Пекин Гуоан
ЮКОР 13:35
Улсан Хюндай Улсан Хюндай 2 - 2 Сангджу Сангму Сангджу Сангму
МШК 14:35
Ювентус Ювентус 1 - 1 Интер Интер
КИТК 15:00
Гуанджоу Евъргранд Гуанджоу Евъргранд 0 - 2 Шанхай СИПГ Шанхай СИПГ
КИТК 15:00
Тиендзин Теда Тиендзин Теда 1 - 3 Шанхай Шънхуа Шанхай Шънхуа
РУС1 15:00
Том Томск Том Томск 2 - 0 Авангард Курск Авангард Курск
ПРС 15:00
Китчий Китчий 1 - 6 Манчестър Сити Манчестър Сити
РУС3 16:00
Носта Носта 2 - 4 КАМАЗ КАМАЗ
РУС3 16:00
Родина Москва Родина Москва 2 - 3 Казанка Казанка
РУС1 16:00
Спартак Москва II Спартак Москва II 2 - 0 Нижни Новгород Нижни Новгород
БАНГ 16:00
Абахани Читагонг Абахани Читагонг 2 - 2 Абахани Абахани
РУС3 16:30
Челябинск Челябинск 1 - 0 Уфа II Уфа II
ПРС 16:30
Фортуна Дюселдорф Фортуна Дюселдорф 1 - 0 Райо Валекано Райо Валекано
ИРАК 17:00
Ал Карк Ал Карк 1 - 1 Багдад Багдад
ЕП19 17:00
Португалия (19) Португалия (19) 4 - 0 Република Ирландия (19) Република Ирландия (19)
ИРАК 17:00
Нафт Багдад Нафт Багдад 2 - 0 Ал Дивания Ал Дивания
РУС3 17:00
Олимп Химки Олимп Химки 1 - 3 Ленинградец Ленинградец
РУС3 17:00
Спартак Владикавказ Спартак Владикавказ 0 - 2 Динамо Ставропол Динамо Ставропол
ИРАК 17:00
Алсинат Алхарабая Алсинат Алхарабая 0 - 0 Нафт Майсан Нафт Майсан
РУС3 17:00
Арарат Москва Арарат Москва 2 - 3 Зоркий Зоркий
РУС3 17:00
Акрон Акрон 1 - 0 Звезда Перм Звезда Перм
РУС3 17:00
Биолог Биолог 1 - 1 Волгар Астрахан Волгар Астрахан
РУС3 17:00
Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 - 1 Черноморец Новоросийск Черноморец Новоросийск
РУС1 17:00
Краснодар II Краснодар II 1 - 1 Текстилчик Текстилчик
РУС3 17:30
Волга Уляновск Волга Уляновск 1 - 0 Тюмен Тюмен
РУС3 17:30
Зенит Ижевск Зенит Ижевск 2 - 1 Лада Толяти Лада Толяти
РУС3 18:00
Спартак Налчик Спартак Налчик 4 - 2 Алания Владикавказ Алания Владикавказ
РУС3 18:00
Звезда Санкт Петербург Звезда Санкт Петербург 0 - 1 Торпедо Владимир Торпедо Владимир
ПРС 18:00
Рединг Рединг 4 - 2 Питърбъро Юнайтед Питърбъро Юнайтед
БЛРК 18:00
Барановичи Барановичи 1 - 7 Торпедо БелАЗ Торпедо БелАЗ
РУС3 18:00
Зенит II Зенит II 2 - 0 Долгопрудний Долгопрудний
РУС1 18:00
Нефтехимик Нефтехимик 1 - 1 Луч Владивосток Луч Владивосток
РУС3 18:00
Металург Липецк Металург Липецк 4 - 0 Строгино Строгино
РУС3 18:00
Урожай Урожай 1 - 1 Машук КМВ Машук КМВ
РУС3 18:00
Коломна Коломна 0 - 0 Знамя Труда Знамя Труда
ПРС 18:10
Лацио Лацио 5 - 0 Виртус Ентела Виртус Ентела
ПРС 18:30
Наполи Наполи 3 - 3 Кремонезе Кремонезе
ФИН1 18:30
Яро Яро 4 - 3 Оулу Оулу
РУС1 18:30
Шинник Шинник 1 - 1 Армавир Армавир
ПРС 18:30
Норич Сити Норич Сити 1 - 3 Брентфорд Брентфорд
ЖНБА 18:30
Кънектикът Сън Кънектикът Сън 70 - 63 Ню Йорк Либърти Ню Йорк Либърти
БЛРК 18:30
Нафтан Нафтан 1 - 1 Неман Гродно Неман Гродно
РУС3 18:30
Псков 747 Псков 747 2 - 0 Велес Москва Велес Москва
РУС3 18:30
Дружба Дружба 1 - 0 Махачкала Махачкала
РУС3 18:30
Калуга Калуга 2 - 0 Квант Квант
РУС3 18:30
Рязан Рязан 0 - 0 Химик-Арсенал Химик-Арсенал
РУС3 18:30
Салют-Белгород Салют-Белгород 0 - 1 Сокол Саратов Сокол Саратов
РУС3 18:30
Луки-Енергия Луки-Енергия 0 - 0 Муром Муром
ПРС 18:30
Сампдория Сампдория 4 - 0 Про Патрия Про Патрия
РУС1 19:00
Химки Химки 4 - 0 Енисей Енисей
РУС3 19:00
СКА Ростов СКА Ростов 1 - 2 Краснодар III Краснодар III
РУС1 19:00
Чертаново Чертаново 1 - 0 Ротор Волгоград Ротор Волгоград
НОР1 19:00
Согндал Согндал 0 - 1 Старт Старт
РУС3 19:00
Динамо Брянск Динамо Брянск 2 - 0 Ротор-2 Ротор-2
ЛЕ 19:00
Слован Братислава Слован Братислава 2 - 1 Фероникели Фероникели
ПРС 19:00
Бреша Бреша 11 - 0 Пол. Чиливерге Мадзано Пол. Чиливерге Мадзано
РУС1 19:00
Торпедо Москва Торпедо Москва 2 - 2 Мордовия Саранск Мордовия Саранск
РУС1 19:00
Факел Факел 1 - 2 Балтика Балтика
ПРС 19:00
Реймс Реймс 2 - 0 Метц Метц
ПРС 19:00
Аморебиета Аморебиета 2 - 5 Осасуна Осасуна
ПРС 19:05
Удинезе Удинезе 2 - 3 Ал Хилал Рияд Ал Хилал Рияд
ГЕРОЛ 19:30
Дайсенхофен Дайсенхофен 2 - 1 Ландсберг Ландсберг
ГЕРОЛ 19:30
Швабен Аугсбург Швабен Аугсбург 0 - 0 Дахау Дахау
ГЕРОЛ 19:30
Швабмюнхен Швабмюнхен 3 - 1 Тюркспор Аугсбург Тюркспор Аугсбург
ГЕРОЛ 19:30
1860 Мюнхен II 1860 Мюнхен II 0 - 0 Пипинсрайд Пипинсрайд
ГЕРОЛ 19:30
Кирханшьоринг Кирханшьоринг 0 - 5 1880 Васербург 1880 Васербург
ГЕРОЛ 19:30
Пулах Пулах 1 - 3 Исманинг Исманинг
ГЕРОЛ 19:30
Котерн Котерн 3 - 2 Ньордлинген Ньордлинген
ГЕРОЛ 19:30
Инголщат II Инголщат II 5 - 2 Донаущауф Донаущауф
ШЛ 20:00
БАТЕ БАТЕ 2 - 1 Розенборг Розенборг
ЕП19 20:00
Франция (19) Франция (19) 0 - 0 Испания (19) Испания (19)
ШВЕЦС 20:00
ГАИС ГАИС 1 - 0 Норби Норби
ЖНБА 20:00
Минесота Линкс Минесота Линкс 71 - 79 Вашингтон Мистикс Вашингтон Мистикс
ПРС 20:00
Киево Киево 1 - 2 Каляри Каляри
ПРС 20:00
Витес Витес 1 - 1 Сивасспор Сивасспор
РУС1 20:00
Чайка Чайка 0 - 2 СКА Хабаровск СКА Хабаровск
ПРС 20:00
Портимоненсе Портимоненсе 1 - 2 Лил Лил
ПРС 20:00
Пасош де Ферейра Пасош де Ферейра 1 - 1 Ещорил Ещорил
ПРС 20:30
Хетафе Хетафе 3 - 0 Райо Махадаонда Райо Махадаонда
ПРС 21:00
Спарта Ротердам Спарта Ротердам 3 - 0 Ден Бош Ден Бош
ПРС 21:00
Тулуза Тулуза 3 - 2 Ал Араби Доха Ал Араби Доха
ПРС 21:00
Фейенорд Фейенорд 2 - 2 Анже СКО Анже СКО
ШЛ 21:00
Ференцварош Ференцварош 3 - 1 Валета Валета
ШЛ 21:00
ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 1 - 0 Макаби Тел Авив Макаби Тел Авив
ЕГИП 21:00
Ал Мокавлун Ал Мокавлун 1 - 3 Ал Ахли Кайро Ал Ахли Кайро
ЕГИП 21:00
Замалек Замалек 3 - 1 Исмайли Исмайли
ШЛ 21:15
Марибор Марибор 2 - 1 АИК АИК
ПРС 21:30
Хъл Сити Хъл Сити 0 - 2 Амиен СК Амиен СК
ПРС 21:30
Шавеш Шавеш 1 - 0 Рио Аве Рио Аве
ПРС 21:30
Саутенд Юнайтед Саутенд Юнайтед 2 - 1 Милуол Милуол
ПРС 21:35
Донкастър Роувърс Донкастър Роувърс 0 - 2 Хъдърсфийлд Таун Хъдърсфийлд Таун
ПРС 21:45
Бъри Бъри 0 - 3 Блекбърн Роувърс Блекбърн Роувърс
ПРС 21:45
Форест Грийн Роувърс Форест Грийн Роувърс 3 - 4 Бристол Сити Бристол Сити
ШЛ 21:45
Селтик Селтик 5 - 0 Нъме Калю Нъме Калю
ПРС 21:45
Боависта Боависта 0 - 2 Ница Ница
ШОТКЛ 21:45
Сейнт Джонстън Сейнт Джонстън 4 - 0 Брихин Сити Брихин Сити
ШЛ 21:45
Цървена звезда Цървена звезда 2 - 0 ХЯК ХЯК
ШЛ 21:45
Дъндалк Дъндалк 1 - 1 Карабах Карабах
ПРС 21:45
Уигън Атлетик Уигън Атлетик 0 - 0 Евертън Евертън
ПРС 21:45
Уолсол Уолсол 1 - 5 Астън Вила Астън Вила
ШОТКЛ 21:45
Еърдриониънс Еърдриониънс 2 - 2 Куинс Парк Куинс Парк
ШОТКЛ 21:45
Партик Тисъл Партик Тисъл 3 - 2 Клайд Клайд
ШОТКЛ 21:45
Хартс Хартс 2 - 1 Стенхаусмюър Стенхаусмюър
ПРС 21:45
Линкълн Сити Линкълн Сити 1 - 2 Стоук Сити Стоук Сити
ШОТКЛ 21:45
Рос Каунти Рос Каунти 2 - 0 Форфар Атлетик Форфар Атлетик
СИПЖ 22:00
Комбър Ректори (Ж) Комбър Ректори (Ж) 1 - 13 Линфийлд (Ж) Линфийлд (Ж)
ПРС 22:00
Деспортиво Авеш Деспортиво Авеш 0 - 1 Фамаликао Фамаликао
СИПЖ 22:00
Клифтънвил (Ж) Клифтънвил (Ж) 5 - 1 Крусейдърс Страйкърс (Ж) Крусейдърс Страйкърс (Ж)
ПРС 22:30
Раджа Казабланка Раджа Казабланка 0 - 0 Леганес Леганес
ПРС 22:30
Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага 0 - 0 Монако Монако
ОФЛ 23:00
Ориндж Каунти Ориндж Каунти 4 - 1 Рено 1868 Рено 1868