Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
КРПД 00:00
Жикарал Жикарал 1 - 1 Картахинес Картахинес
КОПЛИ 01:15
Сан Лоренсо Сан Лоренсо 0 - 0 Серо Портеньо Серо Портеньо
КОПЛИ 01:15
Насионал Монтевидео Насионал Монтевидео 0 - 1 Интернасионал Интернасионал
САЩЖ 02:30
Скай Блу (Ж) Скай Блу (Ж) 0 - 1 Вашингтон Спирит (Ж) Вашингтон Спирит (Ж)
ОФЛ 02:30
Атланта Юнайтед II Атланта Юнайтед II 2 - 2 Шарлът Индипендънс Шарлът Индипендънс
БОЛ 02:30
Сан Хосе Сан Хосе 2 - 1 Насионал Потоси Насионал Потоси
КРПД 03:00
Сантос де Гуапилес Сантос де Гуапилес 0 - 2 Гуадалупе Гуадалупе
ПРС 03:00
ДС Юнайтед ДС Юнайтед 1 - 8 Олимпик Марсилия Олимпик Марсилия
МШК 03:00
Фиорентина Фиорентина 1 - 2 Бенфика Бенфика
ПРС 03:15
Спортинг КП Спортинг КП 2 - 2 Ливърпул Ливърпул
КОЛК 03:30
Атлетико Насионал Атлетико Насионал 3 - 0 Санта Фе Санта Фе
КОПСУ 03:30
Ботафого Ботафого 0 - 1 Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
КОПЛИ 03:30
Емелек Емелек 2 - 0 Фламенго Фламенго
ОФЛ 03:30
Тълса Рафнекс Тълса Рафнекс 1 - 3 ЛА Галакси II ЛА Галакси II
КОПЛИ 03:30
Атлетико Параненсе Атлетико Параненсе 0 - 1 Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
ПРС 04:00
Керетаро Керетаро 0 - 2 Реал Бетис Реал Бетис
КРПД 05:00
Сан Карлос Сан Карлос 1 - 2 УКР УКР
ОФЛ 05:00
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс 4 - 1 Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
КРПД 05:00
Депортиво Саприса Депортиво Саприса 3 - 0 Перес Селедон Перес Селедон
САЩЖ 05:30
Портланд Торнс (Ж) Портланд Торнс (Ж) 5 - 0 Хюстън Даш (Ж) Хюстън Даш (Ж)
ОФЛ 06:00
Сакраменто Републик Сакраменто Републик 1 - 2 Ню Мексико Юнайтед Ню Мексико Юнайтед
ПРС 13:00
Санта Клара Санта Клара 2 - 0 Идеал Идеал
БАНГ 13:00
Башундхара Кингс Башундхара Кингс 1 - 1 Мохамедан Дака Мохамедан Дака
РУСР 14:00
Динамо Москва (20) Динамо Москва (20) 0 - 1 Урал (20) Урал (20)
МШК 14:35
Тотнъм Хотспър Тотнъм Хотспър 1 - 2 Манчестър Юнайтед Манчестър Юнайтед
ПРС 16:00
Газишехир Газиантеп Газишехир Газиантеп 0 - 4 Аланияспор Аланияспор
ЛЕ 16:30
Пюник Пюник 2 - 1 Яблонец Яблонец
РУС3 17:00
Анжи Анжи 1 - 1 Интер Черкеск Интер Черкеск
ПРС 17:30
Алтънорду Алтънорду 2 - 2 Анкарагюджю Анкарагюджю
ЛЕ 17:45
Вентспилс Вентспилс 4 - 0 Гзира Юнайтед Гзира Юнайтед
ПРС 18:00
Хофенхайм Хофенхайм 0 - 0 Елас Верона Елас Верона
ЛЕ 18:00
Габала Габала 0 - 2 Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси
ПРС 18:05
Лече Лече 6 - 0 Виртус Дон Боско Виртус Дон Боско
ПРС 18:30
Гьозтепе Гьозтепе 1 - 0 Менеменспор Менеменспор
ЛЕ 18:30
АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 3 - 0 Левски София Левски София
ФИН3 18:30
ДЖБК ДЖБК 1 - 2 КайХа КайХа
ЛЕ 18:30
Партизани Тирана Партизани Тирана 0 - 1 Шериф Шериф
ЕСТЕА 19:00
Раквере Тарвас Раквере Тарвас 2 - 2 К-Ярве ДжК Ярве К-Ярве ДжК Ярве
РУС3 19:00
Сатурн Раменское Сатурн Раменское 1 - 1 Химки II Химки II
ПРС 19:30
Фенербахче Фенербахче 1 - 2 Херта БШК Херта БШК
ЛЕ 19:30
Утрехт Утрехт 1 - 1 Зрински Зрински
ЛЕ 19:45
Чихура Чихура 1 - 1 Абърдийн Абърдийн
ЛЕ 19:55
Хонвед Хонвед 0 - 0 Университатея Крайова Университатея Крайова
ПРС 20:00
Астерас Триполи Астерас Триполи 0 - 0 Коняспор Коняспор
ЛЕ 20:00
Хаугесун Хаугесун 2 - 0 Щурм Грац Щурм Грац
КРПД 20:00
Лимон Лимон 1 - 2 Алауеленсе Алауеленсе
ЛЕ 20:00
Йени Малатияспор Йени Малатияспор 2 - 2 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна
ЛЕ 20:00
Флора Флора 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт Айнтрахт Франкфурт
ПРС 20:00
Леванте Леванте 2 - 0 Алмерия Алмерия
ЛЕ 20:00
Лехия Гданск Лехия Гданск 2 - 1 Брьондби Брьондби
ЛЕ 20:00
Молде Молде 0 - 0 Чукарички Чукарички
ПРС 20:00
Аугсбург Аугсбург 4 - 1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
ЛЕ 20:00
Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 0 - 1 Нефтчи Баку Нефтчи Баку
ЛЕ 20:00
Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав 1 - 1 Ордабаси Ордабаси
ЛЕ 20:00
Алашкерт Алашкерт 0 - 3 ФКСБ ФКСБ
ПРС 20:00
Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага 0 - 0 Тондела Тондела
ЛЕ 20:00
Шахтьор Солигорск Шахтьор Солигорск 2 - 0 Есбер Есбер
ПРС 20:00
Фейренсе Фейренсе 1 - 0 Деспортиво Авеш Деспортиво Авеш
ПРС 20:00
Фуенлабрада Фуенлабрада 1 - 0 Депортиво Алавес Депортиво Алавес
ШВЕЦС 20:00
Халмстад Халмстад 2 - 2 Бромапойкарна Бромапойкарна
ПРС 20:05
Хофенхайм Хофенхайм 3 - 3 Трабзонспор Трабзонспор
ЛЕ 20:30
Апоел Беер Шева Апоел Беер Шева 2 - 0 Кайрат Кайрат
ЛЕ 20:30
ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 1 - 0 Осиек Осиек
ЛЕ 20:30
Конас Кий Конас Кий 0 - 1 Партизан Партизан
ЛЕ 20:30
Локомотив Пловдив Локомотив Пловдив 2 - 0 Спартак Търнава Спартак Търнава
ИСЛ2 20:30
Лейкнир Фаскрудсфьордур Лейкнир Фаскрудсфьордур 3 - 1 ИР ИР
ПРС 21:00
Еммен Еммен 3 - 0 ОФИ ОФИ
ЛЕ 21:00
Фехервар Фехервар 1 - 0 Вадуц Вадуц
ЛЕ 21:00
Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице 3 - 2 Рига Рига
ЛЕ 21:00
Норшьопинг Норшьопинг 2 - 0 Лиепая Лиепая
ЛЕ 21:15
Люцерн Люцерн 1 - 0 КИ КИ
ЛЕ 21:30
АЗ АЗ 0 - 0 Хекен Хекен
ЛЕ 21:30
Жьонес Еш Жьонес Еш 0 - 1 Витория Гимараеш Витория Гимараеш
ЛЕ 21:30
ДАК ДАК 1 - 2 Атромитос Атромитос
ЛЕ 21:30
Гент Гент 6 - 3 Вийторул Вийторул
ЛЕ 21:30
Арис Арис 0 - 0 АЕЛ АЕЛ
ЛЕ 21:45
Домжале Домжале 2 - 2 Малмьо ФФ Малмьо ФФ
ПРС 21:45
Дарби Каунти Дарби Каунти 0 - 2 Херона Херона
ЛЕ 21:45
Страсбург Страсбург 3 - 1 Макаби Хайфа Макаби Хайфа
ЛЕ 21:45
Рейнджърс Рейнджърс 2 - 0 Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн
ЛЕ 21:45
Будучност Подгорица Будучност Подгорица 1 - 3 Заря Заря
ЛЕ 21:45
Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс 2 - 0 Крусейдърс Крусейдърс
ЛЕ 22:00
Торино Торино 3 - 0 Дебрецен Дебрецен
ЛЕ 22:00
Шамрок Роувърс Шамрок Роувърс 2 - 1 Аполон Лимасол Аполон Лимасол
ЛЕ 22:00
Валур Валур 1 - 1 Лудогорец Лудогорец
БОЛ 22:00
Олуейс Реди Олуейс Реди 3 - 0 Ориенте Петролеро Ориенте Петролеро
ЛЕ 22:00
Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 1 - 0 КуПС КуПС
ЛЕ 22:00
Еспаньол Еспаньол 4 - 0 Стярнан Стярнан
ИСЛ1 22:15
Афтурелдинг Афтурелдинг 1 - 0 Кефлавик Кефлавик
ИСЛ1 22:15
Нярдвик Нярдвик 0 - 2 Лейкнир Рейкявик Лейкнир Рейкявик
ИСЛ1 22:15
Викингур Олафсвик Викингур Олафсвик 0 - 0 Тротур Рейкявик Тротур Рейкявик
ИСЛ1 22:15
Хаукар Хаукар 2 - 1 Фрам Рейкявик Фрам Рейкявик
ИСЛ2 22:15
КФГ КФГ 3 - 1 Видир Видир