Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
КРПД 00:00
Ередияно Ередияно 3 - 0 Гресия Гресия
БОЛ 01:15
Клуб Дестройърс Клуб Дестройърс 0 - 2 Роял Пари Роял Пари
БРАЦ 02:00
Императриц Императриц 2 - 1 Ботафого Жоао Песоа Ботафого Жоао Песоа
БРАЦ 02:00
Феровиарио Феровиарио 0 - 1 Сампайо Корея Сампайо Корея
БОЛ 03:30
Реал Потоси Реал Потоси 0 - 1 Хорхе Вилстерман Хорхе Вилстерман
КОПЛИ 03:30
Гремио Гремио 2 - 0 Либертад Либертад
БОЛ 03:30
Блуминг Блуминг 4 - 1 Спорт Бойс Варнес Спорт Бойс Варнес
КОПСУ 03:30
Индепендиенте Индепендиенте 1 - 0 Универсидад Католика Кито Универсидад Католика Кито
КОПСУ 03:30
Коринтианс Коринтианс 2 - 0 Уондърърс Уондърърс
КОЛА 03:30
Америка де Кали Америка де Кали 1 - 1 Патриотас Бояка Патриотас Бояка
РУСР 11:00
Уфа (20) Уфа (20) 1 - 6 Криля Советов (20) Криля Советов (20)
ИНДЗ1 11:30
Арема Арема 3 - 2 Бхаянгкара Бхаянгкара
ИНДЗ1 11:30
ТИРА-Персикабо ТИРА-Персикабо 5 - 2 Калтенг Путра Калтенг Путра
ВИЕТ 13:00
Бин Дуонг Бин Дуонг 2 - 0 Хай Фонг Хай Фонг
РКНЛ 13:00
Чеонан Сити Чеонан Сити 2 - 2 Мокпо Сити Мокпо Сити
РКНЛ 13:00
Бусан Транспортейшън Бусан Транспортейшън 2 - 2 Кьонджу ХНП Кьонджу ХНП
РКНЛ 13:00
Даежеон Корайл Даежеон Корайл 2 - 1 Чангуон Сити Чангуон Сити
АВНПЛ 13:15
Бентлей Грийнс Бентлей Грийнс 2 - 2 Кингстън Сити Кингстън Сити
АВНПЛ 13:15
Паско Вейл Паско Вейл 2 - 2 Хюм Сити Хюм Сити
АВНПЛ 13:30
Данденонг Сити Данденонг Сити 2 - 3 Хайделберг Юнайтед Хайделберг Юнайтед
РКНЛ 13:30
Кимхае Сити Кимхае Сити 0 - 1 Каннин Сити Каннин Сити
ИНДЗ1 14:30
Персиб Персиб 0 - 2 Бали Юнайтед Бали Юнайтед
СИНГ 14:45
Гейланг Интернешънъл Гейланг Интернешънъл 1 - 0 Албирекс Нийгата С Албирекс Нийгата С
ВИЕТ 15:00
Хо Ши Мин Сити Хо Ши Мин Сити 2 - 2 Ханой Ханой
ПРС 15:05
Фрайбург Фрайбург 2 - 0 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
ПРС 16:00
Касъмпаша Касъмпаша 3 - 2 Пушкаш Пушкаш
ПРС 16:10
Анталияспор Анталияспор 0 - 0 Фатих Карагюмрюк Фатих Карагюмрюк
ПРС 17:00
Фрайбург Фрайбург 9 - 1 Кайсериспор Кайсериспор
РУСР 17:00
Тамбов (20) Тамбов (20) 2 - 0 Спартак Москва (20) Спартак Москва (20)
НОР3 17:00
Уленсакер/Киса II Уленсакер/Киса II 2 - 1 Финснес Финснес
РУСР 17:30
Краснодар (20) Краснодар (20) 1 - 1 Сочи (20) Сочи (20)
УЗБЕ 17:30
Навбахор Навбахор 0 - 1 Къзълкум Къзълкум
УЗБЕ 18:00
Согдияна Согдияна 1 - 0 Локомотив Ташкент Локомотив Ташкент
РУМ 18:00
Политехника Яши Политехника Яши 2 - 0 Академия Клинчени Академия Клинчени
УЗБЕ 18:00
Пахтакор Пахтакор 3 - 1 Коканд-1912 Коканд-1912
ФИН 18:30
СДЖК СДЖК 0 - 2 Лахти Лахти
ФИН3 18:30
Гнистан Гнистан 1 - 1 Хонка Академия Хонка Академия
ФИН3 18:30
Джаз Джаз 1 - 4 Илвес II Илвес II
ЛИТ1 18:30
Пакруоис Пакруоис 1 - 9 Невезис Невезис
БЪЛ 18:30
Дунав 2010 Дунав 2010 3 - 1 Царско село Царско село
ФИН3 18:30
П-Лирот П-Лирот 3 - 0 Тампере Юнайтед Тампере Юнайтед
СЛВК2 18:30
ФК Кошице ФК Кошице 2 - 2 Славой Требишов Славой Требишов
СЛВК2 18:30
Дукла Банска Бистрица Дукла Банска Бистрица 5 - 0 Шаморин Шаморин
ПРС 18:30
Денизлиспор Денизлиспор 2 - 1 Ескишехирспор Ескишехирспор
ДАН1 19:00
Виборг Виборг 3 - 0 Роскилде Роскилде
ЕСТЕА 19:00
Тарту Уелко Тарту Уелко 0 - 2 Флора II Флора II
ЕСТЕА 19:00
Легион Легион 4 - 0 Талина Калев II Талина Калев II
ПРС 19:00
РБ Лайпциг РБ Лайпциг 2 - 0 Рен Рен
ПРС 19:00
Аугсбург Аугсбург 2 - 6 Виляреал Виляреал
ПРС 19:00
Кьолн Кьолн 3 - 1 Болоня Болоня
ПОЛ 19:00
Гурник Забже Гурник Забже 1 - 0 Заглембе Любин Заглембе Любин
ГЕР4 19:30
Рейн/Лех Рейн/Лех 3 - 1 Швайнфурт Швайнфурт
ГЕРОЛ 19:30
Вилзинг Вилзинг 1 - 0 Амертал Амертал
АВСРЛ 19:30
ШФГ Рейхенау ШФГ Рейхенау 6 - 0 Швац Швац
ГЕР4 19:30
Байройт Байройт 1 - 1 Бухбах Бухбах
ЕСТ 19:30
Пайде Пайде 2 - 0 Тамека Тамека
ЧЕХ 19:30
Баник Острава Баник Острава 0 - 1 Теплице Теплице
ФРАКЛ 19:45
Бург ан Брес Бург ан Брес 1 - 0 Кевийи Руан Кевийи Руан
ГЕРОЛ 20:00
Дифлен Дифлен 1 - 1 Хасия Бинген Хасия Бинген
АВСРЛ 20:00
Унион Вьокламаркт Унион Вьокламаркт 3 - 2 Волфсбергер АК II Волфсбергер АК II
ГЕРОЛ 20:00
Херта Висбах Херта Висбах 0 - 2 Кобленц Кобленц
ПОЛ1 20:00
Олимпия Груджьондз Олимпия Груджьондз 5 - 0 Хробри Глогов Хробри Глогов
АВСРЛ 20:00
Хал Хал 4 - 0 Имст Имст
АВСРЛ 20:00
Залцбургер АК Залцбургер АК 4 - 4 Аниф Аниф
АВСРЛ 20:00
Грьодиг Грьодиг 5 - 1 Бишофсхофен Бишофсхофен
АВСРЛ 20:00
Вайц Вайц 2 - 1 Алерхайлиген Алерхайлиген
АВСРЛ 20:00
Бад Глайхенберг Бад Глайхенберг 2 - 3 Велс Велс
ГЕРОЛ 20:00
Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм 2 - 4 Гинсхайм Гинсхайм
АВСРЛ 20:00
Херта Велс Херта Велс 2 - 3 Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК
СЛВК2 20:00
Подбрезова Подбрезова 0 - 3 Попрад Попрад
ЧЕХ2 20:00
Збройовка Бърно Збройовка Бърно 1 - 1 Пардубице Пардубице
АВСРЛ 20:00
Глайсдорф 09 Глайсдорф 09 1 - 3 Щурм Грац II Щурм Грац II
ГЕРОЛ 20:00
Найндорфер ТШФ Найндорфер ТШФ 1 - 1 Виктория Хамбург Виктория Хамбург
ГЕР4 20:00
Хавелс Хавелс 1 - 1 ХСК Хановер ХСК Хановер
ГЕР4 20:00
Вейхе Фленсбург Вейхе Фленсбург 1 - 2 Волфсбург II Волфсбург II
ГЕРОЛ 20:00
Елтерсдорф Елтерсдорф 4 - 2 Айнтрахт Бамберг Айнтрахт Бамберг
ГЕР3 20:00
Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II 2 - 1 Юрдинген Юрдинген
ГЕР4 20:00
Пирмасенс Пирмасенс 1 - 3 Саарбрюкен Саарбрюкен
ПРС 20:00
Нант Нант 0 - 1 Брест Брест
НОР3 20:00
Стейнкяр Стейнкяр 0 - 2 Розенборг II Розенборг II
СЛВН 20:00
Целе Целе 0 - 0 Алуминий Алуминий
РУС 20:00
Динамо Москва Динамо Москва 2 - 0 Урал Урал
ДАН 20:00
Лингби Лингби 0 - 3 Сьонерюск Сьонерюск
ПРС 20:05
НЕК НЕК 2 - 1 РКК Валвейк РКК Валвейк
АВС1 20:10
Дорнбирн Дорнбирн 1 - 3 Аустрия Лустенау Аустрия Лустенау
АВС1 20:10
Форвертс Щайр Форвертс Щайр 2 - 0 Вакер Инсбрук Вакер Инсбрук
АВС1 20:10
Лафнитц Лафнитц 0 - 0 Джуниорс Ойо Джуниорс Ойо
АВС1 20:10
Аустрия Виена II Аустрия Виена II 1 - 5 Хорн Хорн
АВС1 20:10
Лиеферинг Лиеферинг 2 - 3 Амщететн Амщететн
АВС1 20:10
Блау-Вайс Линц Блау-Вайс Линц 1 - 1 Капфенбергер ШФ Капфенбергер ШФ
АВС1 20:10
Рийд Рийд 1 - 3 Аустрия Клагенфурт Аустрия Клагенфурт
ГЕР4 20:30
Рот-Вайс Есен Рот-Вайс Есен 2 - 1 Борусия Дортмунд II Борусия Дортмунд II
ПРС 20:30
АДО Ден Хааг АДО Ден Хааг 1 - 1 АХ Льовен АХ Льовен
ГЕРОЛ 20:30
Рот-Вайс Валдорф Рот-Вайс Валдорф 3 - 2 Едерсхайм Едерсхайм
ГЕР4 20:30
Локомотиве Лайпциг Локомотиве Лайпциг 2 - 1 Херта БШК II Херта БШК II
АВСРЛ 20:30
Цирл Цирл 3 - 1 Куфщайн Куфщайн
ГЕРОЛ 20:30
Рот-Вайс Хадамар Рот-Вайс Хадамар 0 - 1 Диткирхен Диткирхен
ГЕРОЛ 20:30
Барокщат Фулда-Лехнерц Барокщат Фулда-Лехнерц 5 - 0 ШФ Щайнбах ШФ Щайнбах
ГЕРОЛ 20:30
Бад Вилбел Бад Вилбел 2 - 3 Хесен Драйайх Хесен Драйайх
ГЕР4 20:30
Хановер 96 II Хановер 96 II 2 - 0 Дрохтершен/Асел Дрохтершен/Асел
АВСРЛ 20:30
Вьоргл Вьоргл 2 - 2 Вакер Инсбрук II Вакер Инсбрук II
ГЕРОЛ 21:00
Арминия Лудвигсхафен Арминия Лудвигсхафен 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Трир Айнтрахт Трир
РУМ 21:00
Волунтари Волунтари 1 - 2 Астра Астра
ХЪРВ 21:00
Интер Запрешич Интер Запрешич 0 - 2 Истра 1961 Истра 1961
БЪЛБ 21:00
Монтана Монтана 4 - 2 Нефтохимик Нефтохимик
ИСЛ1 21:00
Грота Грота 1 - 1 Тор Тор
ФРА2 21:00
Ниор Ниор 0 - 2 Троа Троа
ФРА2 21:00
Гингам Гингам 3 - 3 Гренобъл Фут 38 Гренобъл Фут 38
ФРА2 21:00
Сошо Сошо 0 - 0 Каен Каен
ФРА2 21:00
Шамбли Шамбли 1 - 0 Валансиен Валансиен
ФРА2 21:00
Роде Роде 2 - 0 Оксер Оксер
ФРА2 21:00
Аячо Аячо 2 - 2 Льо Авър Льо Авър
ФРА2 21:00
Клермон Клермон 3 - 0 Шатору Шатору
ФРА2 21:00
Нанси Нанси 0 - 0 Орлеан Орлеан
ШВЦ1 21:00
Вил Вил 0 - 1 Грасхопър Грасхопър
БEЛ 21:30
Генк Генк 2 - 1 Кортрейк Кортрейк
ПОЛ1 21:30
Стал Мелец Стал Мелец 2 - 1 Варта Познан Варта Познан
ПОЛ 21:30
Лех Познан Лех Познан 4 - 0 Висла Плок Висла Плок
ГЕР2 21:30
Щутгарт Щутгарт 2 - 1 Хановер 96 Хановер 96
ИРЛ1 21:45
Шелбърн Шелбърн 5 - 2 Уексфорд Уексфорд
ИРЛ1 21:45
Лимерик Лимерик 3 - 4 Коб Рамблърс Коб Рамблърс
ПРС 21:45
Флийтууд Таун Флийтууд Таун 1 - 0 Престън Норт Енд Престън Норт Енд
ШОТКЛ 21:45
Елгин Сити Елгин Сити 0 - 2 Хибърниън Хибърниън
ИРЛ1 21:45
Брей Уондърърс Брей Уондърърс 3 - 0 Атлон Таун Атлон Таун
ПРС 21:45
Нотингам Форест Нотингам Форест 2 - 2 Реал Сосиедад Реал Сосиедад
ИРЛ 21:45
ЮКД ЮКД 1 - 2 Уотърфорд Юнайтед Уотърфорд Юнайтед
АВС 21:45
Рапид Виена Рапид Виена 0 - 2 Залцбург Залцбург
ИРЛ1 21:45
Дроида Юнайтед Дроида Юнайтед 0 - 0 Кебинтили Кебинтили
ПРС 22:00
Уест Бромич Албиън Уест Бромич Албиън 0 - 0 АФК Борнемут АФК Борнемут
ИРЛ 22:00
Фин Харпс Фин Харпс 1 - 0 Дери Сити Дери Сити
ВЕН 23:00
Сулия Сулия 1 - 0 Самора Самора