Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
КОЛА 00:00
Онсе Калдас Онсе Калдас 3 - 0 Атлетико Букараманга Атлетико Букараманга
КОЛА 00:00
Рионегро Рионегро 0 - 0 Ла Екидад Ла Екидад
АРЖК 00:10
Естудиантес де Сан Луис Естудиантес де Сан Луис 2 - 2 Естудиантес Естудиантес
МЖД 01:00
Венецуела Венецуела 4 - 1 Боливия Боливия
МЖД 01:05
Венецуела Венецуела 4 - 1 Боливия Боливия
БРА 01:15
Коринтианс Коринтианс 2 - 2 Атлетико Параненсе Атлетико Параненсе
БРА 01:20
Аваи Аваи 0 - 0 Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
КОЛА 02:00
Патриотас Бояка Патриотас Бояка 1 - 2 Атлетико Насионал Атлетико Насионал
БРА 02:00
Фламенго Фламенго 3 - 1 Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро
КРПД 02:00
Гуадалупе Гуадалупе 1 - 0 УКР УКР
УРУГВ 02:00
Дефенсор Спортинг Дефенсор Спортинг 0 - 0 Ливърпул Монтевидео Ливърпул Монтевидео
УРУГВ 02:00
Пенярол Пенярол 1 - 0 Уондърърс Уондърърс
НХЛ 02:05
Питсбърг Пенгуинс Питсбърг Пенгуинс 2 - 1 Анахайм Дъкс Анахайм Дъкс
НХЛ 02:05
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс 3 - 7 Тампа Бей Лайтнинг Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
НХЛ 02:05
Ню Джърси Девилс Ню Джърси Девилс 3 - 3 Едмънтън Ойлърс Едмънтън Ойлърс
НХЛ 02:05
Монреал Кънейдиънс Монреал Кънейдиънс 2 - 4 Детройт Ред Уингс Детройт Ред Уингс
МЛБ 02:07
Хюстън Астрос Хюстън Астрос 6 - 1 Тампа Бей Райс Тампа Бей Райс
НХЛ 02:35
Отава Сенатърс Отава Сенатърс 4 - 6 Сейнт Луис Блус Сейнт Луис Блус
ЯМК 03:00
Уотърхаус Уотърхаус 2 - 1 Тиволи Гардънс Тиволи Гардънс
НАССФ 03:00
Северна Каролина Стейт Северна Каролина Стейт 16 - 10 Сиракюз Сиракюз
ЖНБА 03:00
Вашингтон Мистикс Вашингтон Мистикс 89 - 78 Кънектикът Сън Кънектикът Сън
НХЛ 03:05
Нешвил Предатърс Нешвил Предатърс 6 - 5 Вашингтон Кепитълс Вашингтон Кепитълс
НХЛ 03:05
Уинипег Джетс Уинипег Джетс 5 - 2 Минесота Уайлд Минесота Уайлд
НФЛ 03:20
Ню Инглънд Пейтриътс Ню Инглънд Пейтриътс 35 - 14 Ню Йорк Джайънтс Ню Йорк Джайънтс
НХЛ 03:35
Далас Старс Далас Старс 2 - 2 Калгари Флеймс Калгари Флеймс
НХЛ 03:35
Чикаго Блекхоукс Чикаго Блекхоукс 4 - 5 Сан Хосе Шаркс Сан Хосе Шаркс
КОЛА 04:00
Индепендиенте Меделин Индепендиенте Меделин 3 - 0 Кукута Депортиво Кукута Депортиво
ОФЛ 04:00
Ел Пасо Локомотиве Ел Пасо Локомотиве 1 - 1 Остин Болд Остин Болд
МЕК2 04:00
Потрос УАЕМ Потрос УАЕМ  1 - 1 Дорадос Дорадос
НХЛ 04:05
Колорадо Аваланч Колорадо Аваланч 4 - 2 Бостън Бруинс Бостън Бруинс
НАССФ 04:15
Тексас Стейт Тексас Стейт 14 - 24 ЮЛ-Монро ЮЛ-Монро
НБА 05:00
Сакраменто Кингс Сакраменто Кингс 105 - 88 Финикс Сънс Финикс Сънс
НХЛ 05:05
Аризона Койотис Аризона Койотис 4 - 1 Вегас Голдън Найтс Вегас Голдън Найтс
НБА 05:35
Голдън Стейт Уориърс Голдън Стейт Уориърс 143 - 123 Минесота Тимбърулвс Минесота Тимбърулвс
НБА 05:35
ЛА Клипърс ЛА Клипърс 91 - 111 Денвър Нъгетс Денвър Нъгетс
ТКЖТО 05:45
Яфан Ванг Яфан Ванг 1 - 2 Ребека Петерсон Ребека Петерсон
ТКЖТО 07:45
Онс Джабер Онс Джабер 2 - 0 Юлия Путинцева Юлия Путинцева
ТКШРМ 07:45
Даниил Медведев Даниил Медведев 2 - 0 Фабио Фонини Фабио Фонини
ТКШРМ 09:45
Новак Джокович Новак Джокович 1 - 2 Стефанос Циципас Стефанос Циципас
ТКЖТО 10:50
Магда Линет Магда Линет 1 - 2 Хедър Уотсън Хедър Уотсън
АНБЛ 11:30
Бризбейн Бълетс Бризбейн Бълетс 90 - 74 Кеърнс Тайпанс Кеърнс Тайпанс
АВЛ 11:35
Аделаида Юнайтед Аделаида Юнайтед 2 - 3 Сидни Сидни
ПРС 12:30
Ланс Ланс 1 - 1 Реймс Реймс
РККБЛ 13:00
Чонджу ККК Егис Чонджу ККК Егис 81 - 59 Чангуон ЛД Сейкърс Чангуон ЛД Сейкърс
РССК 13:15
Австралия (ръгби) Австралия (ръгби) 27 - 8 Грузия (ръгби) Грузия (ръгби)
ТКЖТО 13:30
Вероника Кудерметова Вероника Кудерметова 2 - 0 Даяна Ястремска Даяна Ястремска
АНБЛ 13:30
Пърт Уайлдкетс Пърт Уайлдкетс 103 - 76 Илавара Хоукс Илавара Хоукс
ТКШРМ 13:45
Александър Зверев Александър Зверев 2 - 1 Роджър Федерер Роджър Федерер
ЕП19 14:00
Израел (19) Израел (19) 2 - 0 Молдова (19) Молдова (19)
ЕП21 14:00
Армения (21) Армения (21) 2 - 0 Люксембург (21) Люксембург (21)
ИНДЗ1 14:30
Персебая Сурабая Персебая Сурабая 0 - 0 Борнео Борнео
ИРАА 14:30
Фар Сепаси Фар Сепаси 2 - 1 Сорхпошан Пакдещ Сорхпошан Пакдещ
ИРАА 14:35
Хоосе Талае Савех Хоосе Талае Савех 4 - 1 Арман Гохар Арман Гохар
ИРАА 14:45
Баадраан Баадраан 0 - 1 Алуминум Арак Алуминум Арак
ИРАА 14:45
Навад Урмия Навад Урмия 2 - 0 Малаван Малаван
ИРАА 14:45
Мес Рефсенджан Мес Рефсенджан 4 - 0 Дамаш Гиланиян Дамаш Гиланиян
ИРАА 14:45
Оксин Алборз Оксин Алборз 1 - 1 Мес Керман Мес Керман
ИРАА 14:45
Сепидроод Рашт Сепидроод Рашт 0 - 0 Райка Бабол Райка Бабол
ПРС 15:00
Райндорф Алтах Райндорф Алтах 1 - 0 Винтертур Винтертур
ПРС 15:00
Рапид Виена Рапид Виена 2 - 1 Флоридсдорфер АК Флоридсдорфер АК
УКРП 15:00
Кремин Кремин 0 - 3 Ингулец Ингулец
ЕП19 15:00
Сърбия (19) Сърбия (19) 8 - 0 Литва (19) Литва (19)
ЕП19 15:00
Испания (19) Испания (19) 1 - 0 Румъния (19) Румъния (19)
ТАДЛЛ 15:15
Виктория Кузмова Виктория Кузмова 0 - 2 Андреа Петкович Андреа Петкович
КХЛ 15:30
ХК Сибир Новосибирск ХК Сибир Новосибирск 0 - 2 Барис Нурсултан Барис Нурсултан
ИЗР1 16:00
Апоел Ашкелон Апоел Ашкелон 0 - 1 Апоел Ум ал-Фахм Апоел Ум ал-Фахм
УГАНД 16:00
КСКА КСКА 4 - 0 Ондупарака Ондупарака
ИЗР1 16:00
Макаби Ахи Назарет Макаби Ахи Назарет 1 - 2 Бней Сахнин Бней Сахнин
ИЗР1 16:00
Апоел Рамат Хашарон Апоел Рамат Хашарон 0 - 2 Апоел Катамон Апоел Катамон
СМВЛ 16:00
Победа Победа 2 - 2 Тиквеш Тиквеш
ИЗР1 16:00
Апоел Рамат Ган Апоел Рамат Ган 0 - 1 Апоел Ришон ле Цион Апоел Ришон ле Цион
ИЗР1 16:00
Апоел Петах Тиква Апоел Петах Тиква 3 - 1 Апоел Акре Апоел Акре
СМВЛ 16:00
Плачковица Плачковица 2 - 1 Осогово Осогово
ТКШРМ 16:15
Матео Беретини Матео Беретини 2 - 0 Доминик Тийм Доминик Тийм
ИРАА 16:15
Естеглал Хузестан Естеглал Хузестан 1 - 1 Кашкай Кашкай
ПРС 16:30
Роял Ексел Мускрон Роял Ексел Мускрон 1 - 1 Амиен СК Амиен СК
УГАНД 16:30
Тооро Юнайтед Тооро Юнайтед 1 - 2 БУЛ БУЛ
ПРС 17:00
Елас Верона Елас Верона 4 - 0 Браво Браво
ЕП21 17:00
Русия (21) Русия (21) 2 - 2 Полша (21) Полша (21)
ЕП21 17:00
Молдова (21) Молдова (21) 2 - 1 Уелс (21) Уелс (21)
ОАЕКЛ 17:15
Хорфакан Хорфакан 0 - 0 Ал Итихад Калба Ал Итихад Калба
ОАЕКЛ 17:15
Бани Яс Бани Яс 3 - 3 Аджман Аджман
ТАДЛЛ 17:15
Кики Бертенс Кики Бертенс 0 - 2 Кори Гауф Кори Гауф
УКРП 18:00
Прикарпатия Прикарпатия 2 - 1 Металург Запорожие Металург Запорожие
ЕП19 18:00
Нидерландия (19) Нидерландия (19) 8 - 2 Латвия (19) Латвия (19)
ЕП21 18:00
Беларус (21) Беларус (21) 1 - 1 Норвегия (21) Норвегия (21)
ПРС 18:05
Страсбург Страсбург 0 - 1 Нанси Нанси
ФИН3 18:30
Гнистан Гнистан 5 - 3 Илвес II Илвес II
КХЛ 18:30
Йокерит Йокерит 3 - 2 ХК Динамо Минск ХК Динамо Минск
ПОЛ1 18:45
Щомил Олщин Щомил Олщин 1 - 1 Нечеча Нечеча
КХЛ 19:00
АК Барс АК Барс 2 - 5 ХК ЦСКА Москва ХК ЦСКА Москва
КХЛ 19:00
ХК Торпедо Нижни ХК Торпедо Нижни 1 - 1 Салават Юлаев Салават Юлаев
ЕП21 19:00
България (21) България (21) 0 - 1 Сърбия (21) Сърбия (21)
ТАДЛЛ 19:15
Екатерина Александрова Екатерина Александрова 2 - 0 Кристина Младенович Кристина Младенович
ЕП21 19:15
Естония (21) Естония (21) 2 - 1 Латвия (21) Латвия (21)
ДАН1 19:30
Колдинг ИФ Колдинг ИФ 3 - 1 Нюкьобинг Нюкьобинг
ДАНДС 19:30
Херлев Херлев 0 - 1 КФУМ Роскилде КФУМ Роскилде
ПРС 19:30
Санкт Паули Санкт Паули 1 - 0 Вердер Бремен Вердер Бремен
ЕП21 19:30
Нидерландия (21) Нидерландия (21) 4 - 2 Португалия (21) Португалия (21)
ДАНК 19:30
Фредериция Фредериция 3 - 3 Силкеборг Силкеборг
ОАЕКЛ 19:45
Ал Аин Ал Аин 3 - 1 Ал Насър Дубай Ал Насър Дубай
АВСРЛ 20:00
Куфщайн Куфщайн 2 - 0 Швац Швац
АВСРЛ 20:00
Пинзгау Шаалфелден Пинзгау Шаалфелден 1 - 1 Зеекирхен Зеекирхен
АВСРЛ 20:00
Кухл Кухл 1 - 5 Аниф Аниф
АВСРЛ 20:00
Бишофсхофен Бишофсхофен 0 - 2 ТШФ Ст. Йохан ТШФ Ст. Йохан
ГЕР4 20:00
Бухбах Бухбах 1 - 1 Гаршинг Гаршинг
АВСРЛ 20:00
Калсдорф Калсдорф 1 - 1 Ст. Анна Ст. Анна
ИХЛА 20:00
БМ Ла Роха БМ Ла Роха 30 - 24 БМ Синфин БМ Синфин
ГЕРОЛ 20:00
Брамфелдер Брамфелдер 2 - 3 Хам Юнайтед Хам Юнайтед
ГЕР4 20:00
Хофенхайм II Хофенхайм II 2 - 2 ТШФ Щайнбах ТШФ Щайнбах
ЕП21 20:00
Швейцария (21) Швейцария (21) 2 - 1 Грузия (21) Грузия (21)
ГЕР4 20:00
1860 Розенхайм 1860 Розенхайм 1 - 1 Меминген Меминген
ДАН3 20:00
Хелсингор Хелсингор 7 - 0 Сковсхьовед Сковсхьовед
АВСРЛ 20:00
Матерсбург II Матерсбург II 2 - 1 Адмира II Адмира II
АВСРЛ 20:00
Брюк/Лейта Брюк/Лейта 1 - 2 Рапид Виена II Рапид Виена II
АВСРЛ 20:00
Глайсдорф 09 Глайсдорф 09 1 - 2 Бад Глайхенберг Бад Глайхенберг
АВСРЛ 20:00
Волфсберг Волфсберг 1 - 1 Гуртен Гуртен
АВСРЛ 20:00
Дойчландсбергер СК Дойчландсбергер СК 3 - 4 Алерхайлиген Алерхайлиген
ПРС 20:00
Аустрия Лустенау Аустрия Лустенау 0 - 4 Аугсбург Аугсбург
ББЕЛ 20:00
БК Зенит БК Зенит 63 - 87 ФК Барселона (баскетбол) ФК Барселона (баскетбол)
ПРС 20:00
Пистойезе Пистойезе 1 - 4 Фиорентина Фиорентина
ББЕЛ 20:00
БК Химки БК Химки 79 - 76 БК Баскония БК Баскония
ПОЛ1 20:10
Сандеця Нови Сонч Сандеця Нови Сонч 4 - 4 Хойничанка Хойнице Хойничанка Хойнице
ГЕРЖ 20:15
Кьолн (Ж) Кьолн (Ж) 0 - 5 Волфсбург (Ж) Волфсбург (Ж)
ГЕРОЛ 20:30
1880 Васербург 1880 Васербург 5 - 1 Инголщат II Инголщат II
ГЕР4 20:30
Рот-Вайс Есен Рот-Вайс Есен 0 - 1 Фортуна Кьолн Фортуна Кьолн
ГЕРОЛ 20:30
Обернойланд Обернойланд 7 - 0 БТШ Нойщат БТШ Нойщат
ГЕРОЛ 20:30
Виктория Хамбург Виктория Хамбург 5 - 3 Осдорф Осдорф
ГЕР4 20:30
Астория Валдорф Астория Валдорф 2 - 2 Кикерс Офенбах Кикерс Офенбах
АВСРЛ 20:30
Винер СК Винер СК 2 - 1 Нойзидъл Нойзидъл
АВСРЛ 20:30
Мауерверк Мауерверк 2 - 0 Леобендорф Леобендорф
АВСРЛ 20:30
Ебрайхсдорф Ебрайхсдорф 0 - 0 Мансдорф-Гросензерсдорф Мансдорф-Гросензерсдорф
ББЕЛ 20:30
БК Анадолу Ефес БК Анадолу Ефес 106 - 105 АЛБА Берлин АЛБА Берлин
АВСРЛ 20:30
Винер Нойщат Винер Нойщат 2 - 6 Драсбург Драсбург
МЖД 21:00
Мароко Мароко 1 - 1 Либия Либия
ШЦ1ЛК 21:00
Бил-Биен Бил-Биен 3 - 0 Волен Волен
ГЕРОЛ 21:00
Сюдерелбе Сюдерелбе 2 - 4 Найндорфер ТШФ Найндорфер ТШФ
ТАДЛЛ 21:15
Йелена Остапенко Йелена Остапенко 2 - 0 Елена Рибакина Елена Рибакина
ЕП21 21:30
Австрия (21) Австрия (21) 3 - 0 Турция (21) Турция (21)
ИХЛА 21:30
БМ Гранойерс БМ Гранойерс 25 - 29 БМ Бенидорм БМ Бенидорм
УЕЛС2 21:30
Ланели Таун Ланели Таун 1 - 4 Аманфорд Аманфорд
ГББЛ 21:30
БК Гийсен БК Гийсен 75 - 79 БК Хамбург БК Хамбург
ПРС 21:30
Каляри Каляри 3 - 1 Погон Шчечин Погон Шчечин
БЕЛ2 21:30
Беерсхот-Вилрейк Беерсхот-Вилрейк 1 - 2 Вестерло Вестерло
ББЕЛ 21:30
БК Олимпиакос БК Олимпиакос 89 - 63 БК Валенсия БК Валенсия
ЧК 21:35
Стенхаусмюър Стенхаусмюър 3 - 2 Уотърфорд Юнайтед Уотърфорд Юнайтед
ЕПКФ 21:45
Исландия Исландия 0 - 1 Франция Франция
ЕПКФ 21:45
Португалия Португалия 3 - 0 Люксембург Люксембург
ЕПКФ 21:45
Черна гора Черна гора 0 - 0 България България
ИРЛ 21:45
Корк Сити Корк Сити 3 - 2 ЮКД ЮКД
ББЕЛ 21:45
БК Олимпия Милано БК Олимпия Милано 85 - 81 БК Жалгирис Каунас БК Жалгирис Каунас
ЕПКФ 21:45
Чехия Чехия 2 - 1 Англия Англия
ЕПКФ 21:45
Украйна Украйна 2 - 0 Литва Литва
ХОЛ1 21:45
МВВ МВВ 0 - 0 Камбюр Камбюр
ИРЛ1 21:45
Лонгфорд Таун Лонгфорд Таун 1 - 1 Кебинтили Кебинтили
УЕЛС 21:45
Цефн Друидс Цефн Друидс 1 - 2 Нютаун Нютаун
ЕПКФ 21:45
Андора Андора 1 - 0 Молдова Молдова
ИРЛ 21:45
Бохемианс Бохемианс 2 - 1 Дъндалк Дъндалк
ЕПКФ 21:45
Турция Турция 1 - 0 Албания Албания
БОЛ2 22:00
ЕМ Хуануни ЕМ Хуануни 1 - 2 Мюнисипал Винто Мюнисипал Винто
ИРЛ 22:00
Шамрок Роувърс Шамрок Роувърс 1 - 0 Фин Харпс Фин Харпс
ИСП2 22:00
Райо Валекано Райо Валекано 2 - 1 Тенерифе Тенерифе
ПЕРУ 23:00
УТК Кахамарка УТК Кахамарка 1 - 1 Академия Кантолао Академия Кантолао