ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
00:30 |
Евертън Виня дел Мар
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Курико Унидо
|
|
КОПЛЖ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес жени
|
01:00 |
Коринтианс (Ж)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Америка де Кали (Ж)
|
|
КОПЛЖ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес жени
|
01:00 |
Сантяго Морнинг (Ж)
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Мюнисипалидад де Маджес (Ж)
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
01:15 |
Ботафого СП
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Гоянензе
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
01:15 |
Сантос
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сеара
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
01:15 |
Аваи
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Интернасионал
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
01:30 |
Уондърърс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Дефенсор Спортинг
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Орландо Меджик
|
|
98 - 107 |
|
Маями Хийт
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Ню Джърси Девилс
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Монреал Кънейдиънс
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
НАССФ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Арканзас Стейт
|
|
20 - 37 |
|
ЮЛ-Лафайет
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Милуоки Бъкс
|
|
118 - 96 |
|
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Чикаго Булс
|
|
111 - 93 |
|
Атланта Хоукс
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
03:00 |
Флуминензе
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Атлетико Паранаенсе
|
|
БОЛ2
Боливия
|
03:00 |
Вака Диес
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Реал Санта Крус
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
03:00 |
Универсидад де Чили
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Депортес Икике
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Ванкувър Канъкс
|
|
МЛБ
САЩ
|
03:08 |
Ню Йорк Янкис
|
|
3 - 8 |
|
Хюстън Астрос
|
|
НФЛ
САЩ
|
03:20 |
Денвър Бронкос
|
|
6 - 30 |
|
Канзас Сити Чийфс
|
|
КОПЛЖ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес жени
|
03:30 |
Нанас (Ж)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Спортиво Лимпено (Ж)
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
Куяба
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гуарани де Кампинас
|
|
КОПЛЖ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес жени
|
03:30 |
УАИ Уркиза (Ж)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Индепендиенте Меделин (Ж)
|
|
НАССФ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Станфорд
|
|
16 - 34 |
|
ЮКЛА
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
04:00 |
Реал Еспаня
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Реал Сосиедад Токоа
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
110 - 104 |
|
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
НИКРГ
Никарагуа
|
04:00 |
Реал Естели
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Окотал
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:05 |
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
04:15 |
Платенсе
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Мотагуа
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
04:30 |
Алианса Сан Салвадор
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хокоро
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
05:00 |
Лимон Блек Стар
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Алахуеленсе
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:05 |
Аризона Койотис
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:05 |
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Отава Сенатърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Лос Анджелис Клипърс
|
|
87 - 102 |
|
Далас Маверикс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:35 |
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
АНБЛ
Австралия
|
11:30 |
Сидни Кингс
|
|
96 - 91 |
|
НЗ Брейкърс
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
11:30 |
ПСС Слеман
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Калтенг Путра
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
11:30 |
Персела
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ПСИС Семаранг
|
|
АВЛ
Австралия
|
11:30 |
Мелбърн Виктори
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
12:00 |
Зенит (20)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Ростов (20)
|
|
ТРМЛО
Русия
|
12:15 |
Кристина Младенович
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кики Бертенс
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Консадоле Сапоро
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Серезо Осака
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Мацумото Ямага
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кашима Антлърс
|
|
РКНЛ
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Чангуон Сити
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Каннин Сити
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Анянг КЖК
|
|
76 - 77 |
|
Мобис Фоебъс
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
13:00 |
Спартак Москва (20)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рубин Казан (20)
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
13:00 |
Карпати Лвов (21)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Лвов (21)
|
|
ТЛЛО
Люксембург
|
13:15 |
Лаура Зигемунд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Елена Рибакина
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
13:15 |
Коканд-1912
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Къзълкум
|
|
РКНЛ
Република Корея
|
13:30 |
Кимхае Сити
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кьонджу ХНП
|
|
АНБЛ
Австралия
|
13:30 |
Пърт Уайлдкетс
|
|
76 - 99 |
|
Кеърнс Тайпанс
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:35 |
Урава Редс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ойта Тринита
|
|
АРМЕ
Армения
|
14:00 |
Ноа
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ереван
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
14:00 |
Тамбов (20)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Урал (20)
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
14:00 |
Заря Луганск (21)
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Десна (21)
|
|
АСИО
Англия
|
14:00 |
Дейвид Гилбърт
|
|
5 - 4 |
|
Рики Уолдън
|
|
ТРМЛО
Русия
|
14:15 |
Кирстен Флипкенс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Белинда Бенчич
|
|
ТРМЛО
Русия
|
14:15 |
Адриан Манарино
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Душан Лайович
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
14:30 |
Борнео
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Бали Юнайтед
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
14:30 |
Барито Путера
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Бадак Лампунг
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
14:30 |
Персиб
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Персебая Сурабая
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Шънджън
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Гуанджоу
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Тиендзин Тянхай
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ухан
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
15:00 |
Дукагини
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Вучитрън
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
15:00 |
Фероникели
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Гиляни
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
15:00 |
Лапи
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Трепча 89
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
15:00 |
Пескара (19)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ювентус (19)
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
15:00 |
Велес Москва
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Псков 747
|
|
ТЛЛО
Люксембург
|
15:15 |
Маргарита Гаспарян
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Анна Блинкова
|
|
ТШИСО
Швеция
|
15:15 |
Филип Краинович
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Йошито Нишиока
|
|
ТБЮО
Белгия
|
15:15 |
Яник Синер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Франсис Тиафо
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
15:30 |
Шкендия
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Академия Пандев
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
15:30 |
Буньодкор
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
АГМК
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
15:30 |
Металург Бекабад
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Согдияна
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
16:00 |
Сесвете
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Дугополье
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
16:00 |
Кфар Касим
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Апоел Афула
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
16:00 |
Хрватски Драговоляц
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хайдук Сплит II
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
16:00 |
Апоел Акре
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Апоел Бней Лод
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
16:00 |
Сахам
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ал Оруба Сур
|
|
АСИО
Англия
|
16:00 |
Мей Ксивен
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Марк Селби
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
16:00 |
Бней Сахнин
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Апоел Рамат Ган
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
16:00 |
Черноморец Балчик
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лудогорец II
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
16:00 |
Апоел Ноф Ха Галил
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Апоел Петах Тиква
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
16:00 |
Апоел Ум ал-Фахм
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Макаби Ахи Назарет
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
16:15 |
Ал Насър Салалах
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Фанджа
|
|
ТБЮО
Белгия
|
16:30 |
Станислас Вавринка
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Жил Симон
|
|
ТРМЛО
Русия
|
16:45 |
Андреас Сепи
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Карен Хачанов
|
|
ТРМЛО
Русия
|
16:45 |
Каролина Мухова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Екатерина Александрова
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
17:00 |
Казанка
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Родина Москва
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
17:00 |
Лацио (19)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Аталанта (19)
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
17:00 |
ХК Автомобилист
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
ХК Авангард
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
17:00 |
Попрад
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ружомберок II
|
|
ТШИСО
Швеция
|
17:15 |
Пабло Кареньо-Буста
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сам Куери
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
17:15 |
Ал Сееб
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Бахла
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
17:30 |
Ал Дафра
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Аджман
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
17:30 |
Витоша Бистрица
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Черно море
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
17:45 |
Ярмук
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ал Насър Кувейт
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
17:50 |
Ал Адалх
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Ал Фатех
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
18:00 |
Подбрезова
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Пучов
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
18:00 |
Херманщат
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Волунтари
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Витковице
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Дукла Прага
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:00 |
ВК Черно море Варна
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ВК Хебър Пазарджик
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:00 |
ВК Пирин Разлог
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ВК Добруджа 07
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:00 |
ВК Славия
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ВК Монтана
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
18:05 |
Ал Хилал Рияд
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Дамак
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:15 |
ВК Марек Дупница
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Левски Бол
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
18:15 |
Ал Рустая
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Оман Клуб
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
18:15 |
Мускат
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Мирбат
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
18:30 |
Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Уади Дегла
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:30 |
ВК Нефтохимик Бургас
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК ЦСКА
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
18:45 |
Сохар
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Нахда Ал Бурайми
|
|
ТРМЛО
Русия
|
18:45 |
Вероника Кудерметова
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Анастасия Павлюченкова
|
|
ТРМЛО
Русия
|
18:45 |
Марин Чилич
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Жереми Шарди
|
|
СЪРБ1
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Траял Крушевац
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Смедерево 1924
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Чукарички
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Войводина
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
19:00 |
Теута Драч
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Фламуртари
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
19:00 |
Дофар
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Ал Сувая
|
|
БНБЛ
България
|
19:00 |
БК Левски
|
|
92 - 62 |
|
БК Ямбол
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
19:00 |
КааПо
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Илвес II
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
19:00 |
Хробри Глогов
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хойничанка Хойнице
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
19:00 |
Моста
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Санта Лучия ФК
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
19:00 |
Акхисарспор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ескишехирспор
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
19:00 |
Сараево
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Челик Зеница
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
19:00 |
Авранш
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тулон
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
19:00 |
Меджимурие Чаковец
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кроатия Змиявци
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
19:00 |
Скалица
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Шаморин
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Усти над Лабем
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хрудим
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
19:00 |
Пуща Неполомице
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тихи
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
19:00 |
Заглембе Любин
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Погон Шчечин
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
19:00 |
Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Колос Ковальовка
|
|
ЕСТЕА
Естония
|
19:00 |
Флора II
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Талина Калев II
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
19:00 |
Горица Загреб
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Динамо Загреб
|
|
ДАН1
Дания
|
19:00 |
Виборг
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Фремад Амагер
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
19:00 |
Вигри Сувалки
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Одра Ополе
|
|
ТЛЛО
Люксембург
|
19:15 |
Йелена Остапенко
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Антония Лотнер
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
19:30 |
Гройтер Фюрт
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Динамо Дрезден
|
|
ДАН1
Дания
|
19:30 |
Хвидовре
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вендсисел
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
19:30 |
Ахмат Грозни
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Локомотив Москва
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
19:30 |
Ерцгебирге Ауе
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Нюрнберг
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
19:30 |
ХК Сочи
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
ХК Сибир Новосибирск
|
|
ТБЮО
Белгия
|
19:45 |
Анди Мъри
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мариус Копил
|
|
ТШИСО
Швеция
|
19:45 |
Денис Шаповалов
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Седрик-Марсел Щебе
|
|
ДАНДС
Дания
|
20:00 |
Йънг Бойс ФД
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Орхус Фремад II
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Ферл
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Алемания Аахен
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
МШФ Дуисбург
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Кайзерслаутерн
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Аскания Бернбург
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Айленбург
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Унион Вьокламаркт
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Глайсдорф 09
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Щурм Грац II
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Щадл-Паура
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Бад Глайхенберг
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Калсдорф
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Швац
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Имст
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Залцбургер АК
|
|
6 - 3 |
|
Зеекирхен
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Херта Висбах
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Елверсберг II
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
ФФ Енгерс 07
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кайзерслаутерн II
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Рот-Вайс Ерфурт
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бишофсверда ФФ
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
ТШФ Ст. Йохан
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Валс-Грюнау
|
|
ИХЛА
Испания
|
20:00 |
КБ Адемар Леон
|
|
34 - 31 |
|
БМ Ла Роха
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
20:00 |
Ал Ахли Джеда
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ал Таавон
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Нойзидъл
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Щрипфинг
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Рапид Виена II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ТВЛ Електра
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Фрей
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Халмстад
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
АФК Ескилстуна
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ГИФ Сундсвал
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
Олборг
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ОБ
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
20:00 |
Дунав
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Етър
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
20:00 |
Ал Шабаб Кувейт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Араби Кувейт
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
20:00 |
Стал Мелец
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Сандеця Нови Сонч
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
20:00 |
Збройовка Бърно
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Варнсдорф
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
20:00 |
Калба
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Фуджайрах
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Велс
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Вайц
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Елтерсдорф
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Гебенбах
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Форверц Щайр
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Аустрия Лустенау
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Аустрия Виена II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Вакер Инсбрук
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Амщететн
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лафнитц
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Аустрия Клагенфурт
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хорн
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Блау-Вайс Линц
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Флоридсдорфер АК
|
|
ГЕРЖ
Германия
|
20:15 |
Байер Леверкузен (Ж)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Хофенхайм (Ж)
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Трайшкирхен/Трибусвинкел
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Матерсбург II
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Хам Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сасел
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Осдорф
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Палома
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Дрохтершен/Асел
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Вердер Бремен II
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Вьоргл
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Цирл
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Драсбург
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ебрайхсдорф
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Инголщат II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Исманинг
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
20:30 |
Галатасарай
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Сивасспор
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
20:30 |
Динамо Букурещ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Газ Метан Медиаш
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Меминген
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бухбах
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Мархфелд
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Брюк/Лейта
|
|
ТРМЛО
Русия
|
20:45 |
Никола Милойевич
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Андрей Рубльов
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Шоле
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Лион Душер
|
|
ЮАРКЛ
ЮАР
|
21:00 |
Марицбург Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бидвест Уитц
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
Хамбургер III
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Конкордия Хамбург
|
|
АСИО
Англия
|
21:00 |
Тиан Пенгфей
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Том Форд
|
|
АСИО
Англия
|
21:00 |
Марк Алън
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Лий Уолкър
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Аарау
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Лозана Спорт
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Норич Сити (23)
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Уест Бромич Албиън (23)
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
Зюдерелбе
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Брамфелдер ШФ
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Клермон
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Роде
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
МВВ
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Екселсиор
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
Люкенвалде
|
|
8 - 1 |
|
1. ФК Мерзебург
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Булон
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кевийи Руан
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Борго
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ред Стар
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Льо Пюи Фут
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Безие
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Лавал
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
По
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Конкарно
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бург ан Брес
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Кретей-Луситанос
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Дюнкерк
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Вилфранше Божоле
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Газелек Аячо
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Мидълзбро (23)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Рединг (23)
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Челси (23)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Арсенал (23)
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Дарби Каунти (23)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Евертън (23)
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Телстар
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Алмере Сити
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
21:00 |
Исмайли
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Харас Ел Ходоод
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Ден Бош
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Рода ЮК
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Ниор
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Гингам
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Утрехт II
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Де Граафшап
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Каен
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Валансиен
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Троа
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Льо Ман
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Айндховен
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
НАК Бреда
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Шамбли-Оаз
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сошо
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
21:00 |
Цървена звезда
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Рад Белград
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Гренобъл Фут 38
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Орлеан
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
НЕК
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ПСВ II
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Аячо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Нанси
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Шатору
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Париж
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
АЗ II
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Аякс II
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Камбуур
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
ТОП Ос
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Дордрехт
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хелмонд Спорт
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Гоу Ахед Ийгълс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Волендам
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Тотнъм Хотспър (23)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Лестър Сити (23)
|
|
ШОТК
Шотландия
|
21:05 |
Бонириг Роуз
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бъки Тистъл
|
|
ТЛЛО
Люксембург
|
21:15 |
Моника Пуиг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Юлия Гьоргес
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
21:15 |
Сенглея Атлетик
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Слиема Уондърърс
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
21:30 |
Висла Краков
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Пяст Гливице
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Байер Леверкузен
|
|
ШОТК
Шотландия
|
21:30 |
Единбург
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Банкс О'Дий
|
|
ГББЛ
Германия
|
21:30 |
БК Фехта
|
|
84 - 83 |
|
БК Байройт
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:30 |
Олимпиакос БК
|
|
68 - 77 |
|
БК Зенит
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Вестерло
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Локерен
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Ексел Мускрон
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Клуб Брюж
|
|
УЕЛСК
Уелс
|
21:30 |
Камбриън & Клайдач
|
|
7 - 3 |
|
Инишър Албиънс
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
21:45 |
Цефн Друидс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Кернарфън Таун
|
|
ТШИСО
Швеция
|
21:45 |
Янко Типсаревич
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Юичи Сугита
|
|
ТБЮО
Белгия
|
21:45 |
Гуидо Пея
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Юго Умбер
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
21:45 |
Медж Легница
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Щомил Олщин
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Кебинтили
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дрогхеда Юнайтед
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Ларн
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Гленторан
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Транмиър Роувърс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Саутенд Юнайтед
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Линкълн Сити
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Шрюсбъри Таун
|
|
РАНГП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Бристол Ръгби
|
|
43 - 16 |
|
Бат Ръгби
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Корк Сити
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Дъндалк
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Ийст Стърлингшър
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Келти Хартс
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Бохемианс
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
ЮКД
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Шамрок Роувърс
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Кардиф Сити
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шефилд Уензди
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
21:45 |
Ница
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
ПСЖ
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
22:00 |
Кармартън Таун
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Абъристуит Таун
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
22:00 |
Валенсия Баскет
|
|
78 - 83 |
|
Анадолу Ефес
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
22:00 |
Гранада
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Осасуна
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
22:00 |
Кадис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Лас Палмас
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
22:00 |
ФК Барселона Баскет
|
|
103 - 84 |
|
Алба Берлин
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
22:00 |
Читадела
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Козенца
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
22:00 |
Фин Харпс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Уотърфорд Юнайтед
|
|
БОЛ2
Боливия
|
22:30 |
Реал Томаяпо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Насионал СЕНАК
|
|
БОЛ2
Боливия
|
22:30 |
Индепендиенте Петролеро
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Стормърс СК
|
|
БОЛ2
Боливия
|
22:30 |
Университарио де Сукре
|
|
11 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Форталеза
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
22:30 |
Боливар
|
|
7 - 2 |
|
Гуабира
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
23:30 |
Депортиво Бинасионал
|
|
7 - 0 |
|
Алианса Универсидад
|
|