КОПЛЖ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес жени
|
01:00 |
Коринтианс (Ж)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сантяго Морнинг (Ж)
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Аризона Койотис
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Сан Хосе Шаркс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Питсбърг Пенгуинс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:35 |
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Ванкувър Канъкс
|
|
МККМХ
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Веракрус
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Алебриес де Оахака
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Едмънтън Ойлърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Анахайм Дъкс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Торонто Раптърс
|
|
130 - 122 |
|
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
|
|
МЛБ
САЩ
|
03:08 |
Хюстън Астрос
|
|
4 - 5 |
|
Вашингтон Нешънълс
|
|
КОПЛЖ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес жени
|
03:30 |
УАИ Уркиза (Ж)
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Америка де Кали (Ж)
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:35 |
Чикаго Блекхоукс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
03:45 |
Бока Хуниорс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ривър Плейт
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
04:00 |
Депортес Киндио
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Депортиво Перейра
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:05 |
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Вашингтон Кепитълс
|
|
МККМХ
Мексико
|
05:00 |
Корекаминос УАТ
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Сантос Лагуна
|
|
МККМХ
Мексико
|
05:00 |
Дорадос
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Некакса
|
|
МККМХ
Мексико
|
05:00 |
Тихуана
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Минерос де Сакатекас
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:35 |
Лос Анджелис Клипърс
|
|
112 - 102 |
|
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
РКНЛ
Република Корея
|
09:00 |
Кьонджу ХНП
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Чангуон Сити
|
|
ТКДЖО
Китай
|
10:20 |
Елиз Мертенс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мария Сакари
|
|
АФФАК
Австралия
|
11:30 |
Аделаида Юнайтед
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Мелбърн Сити
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
11:30 |
Персела
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Персебая Сурабая
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
12:00 |
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ХК Сочи
|
|
ТАЕБО
Австрия
|
12:00 |
Пабло Кареньо-Буста
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Денис Шаповалов
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
12:30 |
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
ХК Динамо Москва
|
|
ТКДЖО
Китай
|
12:45 |
Дона Векич
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Даяна Ястремска
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
13:00 |
Куанг Нам
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Сонг Лам Нгхе Ан
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
13:00 |
Хоанг Ан Гия Лай
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Санна Кхан Хоа
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
13:00 |
Сайгон
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Нам Динх
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
13:00 |
Бин Дуонг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Тхан Хоа
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
13:00 |
Хай Пхонг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хо Ши Мин Сити
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
13:00 |
Тан Куанг Нин
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Ханой
|
|
ЯПК
Япония
|
13:00 |
Висел Кобе
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ойта Тринита
|
|
ЯПК
Япония
|
13:00 |
Саган Тосу
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Шимизу С-Пулс
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
13:00 |
Виетел
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Да Нанг
|
|
РКНЛ
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Каннин Сити
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Пусан Транспортейшън
|
|
РКНЛ
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Мокпо Сити
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Даежеон Корайл
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Вонджу ДБ
|
|
95 - 100 |
|
Гоянг Орионс
|
|
ЯПК
Япония
|
13:00 |
В-Варен Нагазаки
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Вентфорет Кофу
|
|
ТАЕБО
Австрия
|
13:00 |
Сам Куери
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Адриан Манарино
|
|
ЯПК
Япония
|
13:05 |
Кашима Антлърс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хонда
|
|
ГРУК
Грузия
|
13:30 |
Иберия 1999
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Торпедо Кутаиси
|
|
РКНЛ
Република Корея
|
13:30 |
Кимхае Сити
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Чеонан Сити
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
14:00 |
Бюлис
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Тирана
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
14:00 |
Лячи
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Теута Драч
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
14:00 |
Кукъс
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Люфтетари Аргирокастро
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
14:00 |
Калуга
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Рязан
|
|
ТШСИБ
Швейцария
|
14:00 |
Рикардас Беранкис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Пабло Андухар
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
14:30 |
Малаван
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Естеглал Хузестан
|
|
ЧГК
Черна гора
|
14:30 |
Зета
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ибар
|
|
ЧГК
Черна гора
|
14:30 |
Будучност Подгорица
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Рудар Плевля
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
14:30 |
Гол Рейхан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хоосе Талае Савех
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
14:30 |
Мес Керман
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Фар Сепаси
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
14:30 |
Том Томск
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Мордовия Саранск
|
|
ЧГК
Черна гора
|
14:30 |
Искра Даниловград
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Грбал
|
|
ТАЕБО
Австрия
|
14:30 |
Михаил Кукушкин
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Борна Чорич
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
14:30 |
Бхаянгкара
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Персиб
|
|
ТКДЖО
Китай
|
14:45 |
София Кенин
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алисън Риск-Амритраж
|
|
СНГК
Сингапур
|
14:45 |
Албирекс Нийгата С
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
БДПММ
|
|
СНГК
Сингапур
|
14:45 |
Тампайнс Роувърс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Лайън Сити Сейлърс
|
|
СНГК
Сингапур
|
14:45 |
Балестиер Халса
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Уориърс
|
|
СНГК
Сингапур
|
14:45 |
Хуганг Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Гейланг Интернешънъл
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
15:00 |
Ал Худод
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Наджаф
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
15:00 |
ФС Йелгава
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Рига
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
15:00 |
Трепча 89
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Феризай
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
15:00 |
Дреница Србица
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Дукагини
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
15:00 |
Гиляни
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Лапи
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
15:00 |
Генк (19)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ливърпул (19)
|
|
СРБК
Сърбия
|
15:00 |
Телеоптик
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Чукарички
|
|
СРБК
Сърбия
|
15:00 |
Инджия
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
РФК Нови Сад
|
|
СРБК
Сърбия
|
15:00 |
ОФК Белград
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Радник Сурдулица
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
15:00 |
Гуанджоу
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Урава Редс
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
15:00 |
Енисей
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Авангард Курск
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
15:00 |
Спартак Москва II
|
|
7 - 2 |
|
Факел
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
15:00 |
Славия Прага (19)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Барселона (19)
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
15:00 |
РБ Лайпциг (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Зенит (19)
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
15:00 |
Аякс (19)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Челси (19)
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
15:00 |
Лил (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Валенсия (19)
|
|
СРБК
Сърбия
|
15:00 |
Раднички Ниш
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бачка Паланка
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
15:30 |
Шкупи
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Работнички
|
|
ТШСИБ
Швейцария
|
15:30 |
Ласло Джере
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Филип Краинович
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
15:30 |
Шкендия
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Силекс
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
15:30 |
Вардар
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Борец
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
15:30 |
Струга
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ренова
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
15:30 |
Академия Пандев
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Македония ГП
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
15:30 |
Зрински (19)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
МТК (19)
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
15:30 |
Шкендия (19)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Динамо Киев (19)
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:55 |
Ал Рустая
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Сохар
|
|
ГЪРК
Гърция
|
16:00 |
Айоликос
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Аполон Смирни
|
|
ТАЕБО
Австрия
|
16:00 |
Денис Новак
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Гаел Монфис
|
|
ТШСИБ
Швейцария
|
16:00 |
Давид Гофен
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Марин Чилич
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
16:00 |
Фиорентина (19)
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Пескара (19)
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
16:00 |
Бахла
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мускат
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
16:00 |
Краснодар II
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Нижни Новгород
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
16:00 |
Олбия
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Албинолефе
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
16:00 |
Виртус Франкавила
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Терамо
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
16:00 |
Залцбург (19)
|
|
7 - 2 |
|
Наполи (19)
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
16:30 |
Солиман
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хамам-Лиф
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
16:30 |
Бизертен
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
КС Сфаксен
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
16:30 |
Кайруан
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Стад Тунизен
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:30 |
Стийнберг Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
ТС Галакси
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
17:00 |
Гоа
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ченайин
|
|
СЧЛ
Чемпиъншип лийг
|
17:00 |
Джо Пери
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Али Картър
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
17:00 |
Бенфика (19)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Олимпик Лион (19)
|
|
МАРКУ
Мароко
|
17:00 |
Тихад Казабланка
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Итихад Хемисет
|
|
СЧЛ
Чемпиъншип лийг
|
17:00 |
Кайрън Уилсън
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Матю Селт
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
17:00 |
Аин М'Лила
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
УС Бискра
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
17:00 |
Металург Магнитогорск
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
АК Барс
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
17:00 |
Корона Келце (19)
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Реал Сарагоса (19)
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
17:00 |
Интер (19)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Борусия Дортмунд (19)
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
17:00 |
Фламуртари
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Влазня Шкодра
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
17:15 |
Ал Талаба
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Нафт Ал Жанооб
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
17:30 |
ФКИ Левадия (19)
|
|
1 - 12 |
|
ИА (19)
|
|
ТШСИБ
Швейцария
|
18:00 |
Пабло Куевас
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Станислас Вавринка
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
18:00 |
Бродарац (19)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Рен (19)
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
18:00 |
Шериф (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Шкендия Тирана (19)
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
18:00 |
Лудогорец (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Слован Братислава (19)
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
18:00 |
Нефтехимик
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
СКА Хабаровск
|
|
ХЪРК
Хърватия
|
18:00 |
Задар
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Осиек
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
18:00 |
ПАОК (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бохемианс (19)
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
18:00 |
Лиепая (19)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Порто (19)
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
18:00 |
Ротор Волгоград
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Луч Владивосток
|
|
ВШЛМ
КЕВ Шампионска лига
|
18:00 |
ВК Младост Бръчко
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ВК Бенфика
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
18:10 |
Ал Нахда Ал Бурайми
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Дофар
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Мариехамн
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
ХИФК
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
18:30 |
ХЯК
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Лахти
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
18:30 |
Химки
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Армавир
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
18:30 |
Шинник
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Балтика
|
|
ТАЕБО
Австрия
|
18:30 |
Матео Беретини
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Григор Димитров
|
|
ЛИТ1
Литва
|
18:30 |
БФА
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Купишкис
|
|
ТШСИБ
Швейцария
|
18:30 |
Франсис Тиафо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Даниел Еванс
|
|
СРБК
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Младост Лучани
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бачка Топола
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
19:00 |
Макаби Петах Тиква (19)
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Астана (19)
|
|
СРБК
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Войводина
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Синджелич Белград
|
|
СЪРБ1
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Траял Крушевац
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Златибор Чайетина
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
19:00 |
Торпедо Москва
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Чайка
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
19:00 |
УСМ Алжир
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
КА Бордж Бу Ареридж
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
19:00 |
МК Алжир
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
НА Хюсеин Дей
|
|
ВШЛЖ
КЕВ Шампионска лига жени
|
19:00 |
ВК Вашаш (Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК Партизани Тирана (Ж)
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
19:00 |
Хробри Глогов
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Заглембе Сосновец
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
19:00 |
Молудия Ужда
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Видад Казабланка
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
19:00 |
Борусия Дортмунд II
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Алемания Аахен
|
|
СЪРБ1
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Графичар
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Раднички Крагуевац
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
19:00 |
Чертаново
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Текстилчик
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
19:30 |
УНИКС
|
|
86 - 74 |
|
БК Ховентут
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
19:30 |
БК Галатасарай
|
|
84 - 83 |
|
КК Будучност
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Виртус Верона
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Равена
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Чезена
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Зюдтирол
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Карарезе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Комо
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Джана Ермино
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Перголетезе
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Леко
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ювентус II
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Губио
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Имолезе
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Ренате
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Новара
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Ренде
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сикула Леонцио
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Понтедера
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Про Патрия
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Потенца Калчо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кавезе
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Паганезе
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Вибонезе
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
19:30 |
Мидтиланд (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Елфсборг (19)
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
19:30 |
ХК Динамо Рига
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ХК Трактор
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Тернана
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Авелино
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
19:45 |
Монако Баскет
|
|
82 - 65 |
|
Ратиофарм Улм
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
19:55 |
Аякс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Челси
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
19:55 |
РБ Лайпциг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Зенит
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
20:00 |
Монастир
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Чеба
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
20:00 |
БК Тофаш
|
|
91 - 81 |
|
БК Лиетувос Ритас
|
|
СЧЛ
Чемпиъншип лийг
|
20:00 |
Скот Доналдсън
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Греъм Дот
|
|
ТАЕБО
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Мартон Фучович
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Карен Хачанов
|
|
СЧЛ
Чемпиъншип лийг
|
20:00 |
Том Форд
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Матю Селт
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
20:00 |
ЕС Сетиф
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
АСО Шлеф
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
20:00 |
УСМ Бел Абес
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Белуиздад
|
|
ДАН3
Дания
|
20:00 |
Сковсхьовед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ХИК
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
20:00 |
МК Оран
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Парадоу АК
|
|
ТШСИБ
Швейцария
|
20:00 |
Роджър Федерер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Раду Албот
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Фортуна Кьолн II
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Виктория Арнолдсвилер
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Блау-Вайс Фрисдорф
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Веселинг-Урфелд
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
20:30 |
Тренто Баскет
|
|
80 - 91 |
|
БК Арка Гдиня
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
20:30 |
Мамелъди Съндаунс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хайлендс Парк
|
|
ЕСТК
Естония
|
20:30 |
ФКИ Левадия
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Нъме Калю
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
20:45 |
КС Константин
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Кабилия
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
21:00 |
Саура
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
НК Магра
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Балцерс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ветсвил-Бонщетен
|
|
МАРКУ
Мароко
|
21:00 |
Могреб Тетуан
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Рапиде Уед Зем
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
Фернвалд
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Тюрк Гюджу Фридберг
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
21:00 |
Рейнджърс (19)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Йънг Бойс (19)
|
|
КРЛА
Коста Рика
|
21:00 |
АД Санта Роса
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Депортиво Картахена
|
|
СЧЛ
Чемпиъншип лийг
|
21:00 |
Кайрън Уилсън
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Греъм Дот
|
|
СЧЛ
Чемпиъншип лийг
|
21:00 |
Али Картър
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Матю Селт
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Мерен
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Лозана Спорт II
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
21:00 |
Малакатеко
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Мюнисипал
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
ШФ Брейниг
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Дойц
|
|
ТШСИБ
Швейцария
|
21:30 |
Алекс Де Минор
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тейлър Фриц
|
|
ТШСИБ
Швейцария
|
21:30 |
Хенри Лааксонен
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ян-Ленард Щруф
|
|
ИТСЛЕ
Италия
|
21:30 |
Волей Лубе
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Сора Волей
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
21:30 |
Баскетс Олденбург
|
|
91 - 78 |
|
БК Уникаха
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
21:30 |
БК Бреша
|
|
35 - 61 |
|
БК Дарушафака
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
21:30 |
БК Цедевита
|
|
87 - 93 |
|
ЮСФ Нантер
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Калчо Падова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Самбенедетезе
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Бари
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Катандзаро
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
ФК Риети
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Витербесе Кастрензе
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Про Верчели
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Арецо
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Катания
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бишелие
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Касертана
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Монополи
|
|
СИРКЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Гленавон
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Нюри Сити АФК
|
|
ЕКВ2
Еквадор
|
21:45 |
Манта
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Портеньо
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Реджина
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Пичерно
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Реджана
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Римини
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Фулъм
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Лутън Таун
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Нотингам Форест
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хъл Сити
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Ипсуич Таун
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Родъръм Юнайтед
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Питърбъро Юнайтед
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Акрингтън Стенли
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Дарби Каунти
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Уигън Атлетик
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Ковънтри Сити
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Флийтууд Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Таунтън Таун
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Труро Сити
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Кингстониън
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Богнор Реджис Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Люис
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Коринтиан Кежуълс
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Бристол Сити
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Чарлтън Атлетик
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
ФералпиСало
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Пиаченца
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Арциняно Валчямпо
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Виченца
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Алесандрия
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пистойезе
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Монца
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Гозано
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Сиена
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Пиянезе
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Хъдърсфийлд Таун
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Мидълзбро
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Бенфика
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Олимпик Лион
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Генк
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Ливърпул
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Залцбург
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Наполи
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Славия Прага
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Барселона
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Лил
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Валенсия
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Интер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Борусия Дортмунд
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
22:00 |
Изтапа
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Кселаху
|
|
ЕКВ2
Еквадор
|
23:00 |
Санта Рита Винсес
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ЛДУ Лоя
|
|
ЕКВ2
Еквадор
|
23:15 |
Индепендиенте Хуниорс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ЛДУ Портовиехо
|
|
ЕКВ2
Еквадор
|
23:30 |
Атлетико Санто Доминго
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Гуаласео
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
23:45 |
Мюнисипал Лимено
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Санта Текла
|
|