ХОНД
Хондурас
|
00:00 |
Мотагуа
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Реал Еспаня
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Фламенго
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ССА
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
00:00 |
Самора
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Арагуа
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
00:45 |
Олимпия Асунсион
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Либертад
|
|
ЛПФ
Панама
|
01:00 |
Атлетико Чирики
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Коста дел Есте
|
|
ЛПФ
Панама
|
01:00 |
Алианса Чилибре
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Сан Франциско
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:05 |
Мемфис Гризлис
|
|
134 - 133 |
|
Бруклин Нетс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:05 |
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Филаделфия Флайърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:05 |
Чикаго Блекхоукс
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:05 |
Отава Сенатърс
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Сан Хосе Шаркс
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
01:15 |
Карлос Манучи
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Спорт Бойс Каляо
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
02:00 |
Харбър Вю
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Тиволи Гардънс
|
|
НИКРГ
Никарагуа
|
02:00 |
Депортиво Лас Сабанас
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Окотал
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Далас Маверикс
|
|
119 - 121 |
|
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
116 - 109 |
|
Маями Хийт
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
|
|
4 - 7 |
|
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
МЛБ
САЩ
|
02:07 |
Вашингтон Нешънълс
|
|
1 - 7 |
|
Хюстън Астрос
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:10 |
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Анахайм Дъкс
|
|
НФЛ
САЩ
|
02:20 |
Канзас Сити Чийфс
|
|
24 - 31 |
|
Грийн Бей Пакърс
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Хуарес
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Гуадалахара
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
03:30 |
Марк Селби
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Антъни Хамилтън
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
03:30 |
Мартин О'Донъл
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Чанг Бингю
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
03:30 |
Алан Макманъс
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Шон Мърфи
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
03:30 |
Джо Пери
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Майкъл Георгиу
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
04:00 |
Сантос де Гуапилес
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хикарал
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:35 |
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
120 - 101 |
|
Шарлът Хорнетс
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
08:30 |
Стюърт Бингъм
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Найджъл Бонд
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
08:30 |
Бари Пинчес
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Лиянг Венбо
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
08:30 |
Матю Стивънс
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Антъни Макгил
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
08:30 |
Рики Уолдън
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Нопон Саенгхам
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
08:30 |
Марк Дейвис
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Матю Селт
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
08:30 |
Рони О'Съливан
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Доминик Дейл
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
08:30 |
Джуд Тръмп
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Жанг Дзянканг
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
08:30 |
Джими Робъртсън
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Джаксън Пейдж
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
10:30 |
Бадак Лампунг
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Персипура
|
|
АНБЛ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Кеърнс Тайпанс
|
|
90 - 85 |
|
Мелбърн Юнайтед
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
10:30 |
Персиб
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Персия
|
|
ТФБНП
Франция
|
12:15 |
Марин Чилич
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хуберт Хуркач
|
|
ТФБНП
Франция
|
12:15 |
Николоз Басилашвили
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Раду Албот
|
|
ТКШОП
Китай
|
12:45 |
Каролина Плишкова
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Елина Свитолина
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
13:00 |
Куресааре
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Нъме Калю
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
13:30 |
Динг Джунхуй
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Били Джо Кесъл
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
13:30 |
Жао Ксинтонг
|
|
4 - 5 |
|
Дейвид Гилбърт
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
13:30 |
Марко Фу
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Бари Хоукинс
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
13:30 |
Йън Бърнс
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Крейг Стедман
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
13:30 |
Арема
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Семен Паданг
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
13:30 |
Джордан Браун
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Греъм Дот
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
13:30 |
Елиът Слесър
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Ксу Си
|
|
СУО
Уърлд Оупън
|
13:30 |
Ян Бингтао
|
|
5 - 4 |
|
Бай Лангнинг
|
|
ТФБНП
Франция
|
14:15 |
Борна Чорич
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Фернандо Вердаско
|
|
ТФБНП
Франция
|
14:15 |
Ян-Ленард Щруф
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Йошито Нишиока
|
|
СЪРБ1
Сърбия
|
14:30 |
Графичар
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Златибор Чайетина
|
|
ТКШОП
Китай
|
14:45 |
Бианка Андрееску
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Симона Халеп
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
14:55 |
Сохар
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Оман Клуб
|
|
ДАНЛР
Дания
|
15:00 |
Силкеборг (Р)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Мидтиланд (Р)
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
16:00 |
Гоа
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бенгалуру
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
16:00 |
Сампдория (19)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Торино (19)
|
|
ТФБНП
Франция
|
16:15 |
Камерън Нори
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Милош Раонич
|
|
ТФБНП
Франция
|
16:15 |
Жереми Шарди
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сам Куери
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
17:00 |
Ерготелис
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Платанияс
|
|
ТФБНП
Франция
|
17:00 |
Пабло Куевас
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кристиан Гарин
|
|
АЗР
Азербайджан
|
17:00 |
Карабах
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сабаил
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
17:10 |
Ал Насър Салалах
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Мирбат
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
17:10 |
Фанджа
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ал Оруба Сур
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
ХК Нефтехимик
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
АК Барс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
18:00 |
Арджеш
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
АС ФК Бузъу
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
18:00 |
Анкараспор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Акхисарспор
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
ХК Череповец
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
СКА Санкт Петербург
|
|
ТФБНП
Франция
|
18:15 |
Беноа Пер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Дамир Джумхур
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
19:00 |
Неа Саламис
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
АПОЕЛ
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
19:00 |
Фламуртари
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Скендербеу Корча
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
19:00 |
Партизани Тирана
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кукъс
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
19:00 |
Прищина
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фламуртари Прищина
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
19:00 |
Истанбул Башакшехир
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Трабзонспор
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
19:30 |
Астерас Триполи
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Ламия
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Мелбю
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сюрианска
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
20:00 |
Санта Лучия ФК
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Хибърниънс
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
ОГФ
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Копенхаген
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Кристиандстадс
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Ландскруна
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
Байерн Мюнхен II
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Валдхоф Манхайм
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Силвия
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Линшьопинг Сити
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Йоргрите
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Далкурд
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Юргорден
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Йоребру
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
20:00 |
Дифа Ел Джадида
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хурибга
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Малмьо ФФ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
АИК
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Елфсборг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ИФК Гьотеборг
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
20:00 |
Бран
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Будьо/Глимт
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
20:15 |
Макаби Тел Авив
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Апоел Беер Шева
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
20:30 |
Политехника Яши
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ЧФР Клуж
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Дуденхофен
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
|
ТФБНП
Франция
|
20:45 |
Андрей Рубльов
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Жо-Вилфрид Цонга
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Уест Бромич Албиън (23)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Суонзи Сити (23)
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Нюкасъл Юнайтед (23)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Мидълзбро (23)
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Рединг (23)
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Астън Вила (23)
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
21:30 |
Зандхаузен
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Веен Висбаден
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Брентфорд
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:45 |
Валансиен
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Льо Авър
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Имолезе
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Карпи
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Триестина
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Фано
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Дрогхеда Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Фин Харпс
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
22:15 |
Спортинг Брага
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Санта Клара
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
22:30 |
УТК Кахамарка
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Аякучо
|
|
ТФБНП
Франция
|
22:45 |
Каспер Рууд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Адриан Манарино
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
23:10 |
Темперлей
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Морон
|
|