Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
НХЛ 00:00
Детройт Ред Уингс Детройт Ред Уингс 3 - 2 Вегас Голдън Найтс Вегас Голдън Найтс
КОЛА 00:00
Хуниор Хуниор 1 - 3 Депортес Толима Депортес Толима
УРУГВ 00:00
Уондърърс Уондърърс 0 - 2 Расинг Монтевидео Расинг Монтевидео
БРА 00:00
ССА ССА 0 - 3 Васко да Гама Васко да Гама
БРА 00:00
Шапекоенсе Шапекоенсе 0 - 1 Гремио Гремио
БРА 00:00
Форталеза Форталеза 1 - 0 Сеара Сеара
ПАР2 00:00
Рубио Ню Рубио Ню 1 - 2 Ресистенция Ресистенция
ХОНД 00:00
Олимпия Тегусигалпа Олимпия Тегусигалпа 1 - 0 Маратон Маратон
ПАР 00:30
Серо Портеньо Серо Портеньо 5 - 0 Насионал Асунсион Насионал Асунсион
ПЕРУ 00:30
Карлос Манучи Карлос Манучи 2 - 2 Сесар Вайехо Сесар Вайехо
АРЖ 01:00
Велес Сарсфийлд Велес Сарсфийлд 0 - 0 Бока Хуниорс Бока Хуниорс
НБА 01:00
Филаделфия 76-ърс Филаделфия 76-ърс 114 - 106 Шарлът Хорнетс Шарлът Хорнетс
НБА 01:00
Орландо Меджик Орландо Меджик 102 - 109 Индиана Пейсърс Индиана Пейсърс
ЛПФ 01:00
Алианса Чилибре Алианса Чилибре 1 - 2 Спортинг Сан Мигелито Спортинг Сан Мигелито
МЖД 02:00
Никарагуа Никарагуа 0 - 1 Куба Куба
НХЛ 02:00
Чикаго Блекхоукс Чикаго Блекхоукс 5 - 4 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
НБА 02:00
Оклахома Сити Тъндър Оклахома Сити Тъндър 119 - 121 Милуоки Бъкс Милуоки Бъкс
НХЛ 02:00
Бостън Бруинс Бостън Бруинс 2 - 2 Филаделфия Флайърс Филаделфия Флайърс
КОЛА 02:30
Алианса Петролера Алианса Петролера 3 - 2 Депортиво Кали Депортиво Кали
НБА 02:30
Ню Йорк Никс Ню Йорк Никс 87 - 108 Кливлънд Кавалиърс Кливлънд Кавалиърс
МЕК 02:45
Сантос Лагуна Сантос Лагуна 3 - 1 Крус Асул Крус Асул
НБА 03:00
Финикс Сънс Финикс Сънс 138 - 112 Бруклин Нетс Бруклин Нетс
НФЛ 03:20
Далас Каубойс Далас Каубойс 24 - 28 Минесота Вайкингс Минесота Вайкингс
НБА 04:00
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс Портланд Трейл Блейзърс 124 - 113 Атланта Хоукс Атланта Хоукс
НХЛ 04:00
Анахайм Дъкс Анахайм Дъкс 2 - 6 Едмънтън Ойлърс Едмънтън Ойлърс
НБА 04:30
ЛА Лейкърс ЛА Лейкърс 104 - 113 Торонто Раптърс Торонто Раптърс
ИНДЗ1 10:30
Персия Персия 4 - 2 Борнео Борнео
ИНДЗ1 10:30
Персипура Персипура 2 - 2 Бали Юнайтед Бали Юнайтед
ССИО 12:00
Хосейн Вафаей Хосейн Вафаей 0 - 4 Си Дзиахуй Си Дзиахуй
ССИО 12:00
Матю Стивънс Матю Стивънс 4 - 1 Крис Уейклин Крис Уейклин
ССИО 12:00
Али Картър Али Картър 4 - 1 Робърт Милкинс Робърт Милкинс
ССИО 12:00
Марко Фу Марко Фу 4 - 1 Джерард Грийн Джерард Грийн
ССИО 12:00
Ян Бингтао Ян Бингтао 4 - 2 Анди Хикс Анди Хикс
ССИО 12:00
Лиу Хаотиян Лиу Хаотиян 1 - 4 Тиан Пенгфей Тиан Пенгфей
ССИО 12:00
Ли Ханг Ли Ханг 4 - 1 Елиът Слесър Елиът Слесър
ССИО 12:00
Жанг Анда Жанг Анда 4 - 1 Симон Лихтенберг Симон Лихтенберг
ССИО 13:30
Тхор Чуан Леонг Тхор Чуан Леонг 1 - 4 Джак Джоунс Джак Джоунс
ССИО 13:30
Ашли Карти Ашли Карти 1 - 4 Род Лоуър Род Лоуър
ССИО 13:30
Кен Дохърти Кен Дохърти 4 - 2 Майкъл Георгиу Майкъл Георгиу
КОСОВ 14:00
Дукагини Дукагини 1 - 2 Фламуртари Прищина Фламуртари Прищина
КОСОВ 14:00
Вучитрън Вучитрън 3 - 1 Феризай Феризай
ХЪР2 14:30
Хайдук Сплит II Хайдук Сплит II 0 - 3 Меджимурие Чаковец Меджимурие Чаковец
ССИО 15:00
Марк Селби Марк Селби 4 - 2 Ксу Си Ксу Си
ССИО 15:00
Том Форд Том Форд 0 - 4 Андрю Хигинсън Андрю Хигинсън
ССИО 15:00
Райън Дей Райън Дей 1 - 4 Харви Чандлър Харви Чандлър
ДАНЛР 15:00
Силкеборг (Р) Силкеборг (Р) 3 - 1 Виборг (Р) Виборг (Р)
ССИО 15:00
Питър Лайнс Питър Лайнс 1 - 4 Мей Ксивен Мей Ксивен
ДАНЛР 15:30
ОБ (Р) ОБ (Р) 3 - 1 Сьонерюск (Р) Сьонерюск (Р)
ССИО 16:00
Мичъл Ман Мичъл Ман 4 - 1 Лиъм Хайфилд Лиъм Хайфилд
ССИО 16:00
Чен Фейлонг Чен Фейлонг 4 - 2 Кишан Хирани Кишан Хирани
ССИО 16:00
Майк Дън Майк Дън 2 - 4 Марк Дейвис Марк Дейвис
ССИО 16:00
Динг Джунхуй Динг Джунхуй 2 - 4 Дейвид Лайли Дейвид Лайли
ССИО 16:00
Тепчая Ун-Ноох Тепчая Ун-Ноох 4 - 2 Марк Кинг Марк Кинг
ТААТП 16:15
Даниил Медведев Даниил Медведев 0 - 2 Стефанос Циципас Стефанос Циципас
ГЪP2 17:00
Ерготелис Ерготелис 2 - 1 Керкира Керкира
БЪЛ 17:30
Царско село Царско село 1 - 2 Дунав 2010 Дунав 2010
ССИО 18:30
Дейвид Гилбърт Дейвид Гилбърт 3 - 4 Антъни Хамилтън Антъни Хамилтън
ССИО 18:30
Джордан Браун Джордан Браун 4 - 2 Джеймс Ватана Джеймс Ватана
ИЗР1 19:00
Апоел Ум ал-Фахм Апоел Ум ал-Фахм 3 - 3 Кфар Касим Кфар Касим
ИЗР1 19:00
Апоел Катамон Апоел Катамон 1 - 1 Макаби Петах Тиква Макаби Петах Тиква
ИЗР1 19:00
Макаби Ахи Назарет Макаби Ахи Назарет 1 - 2 Бейтар Тел Авив Рамла Бейтар Тел Авив Рамла
ГЪР 19:30
Лариса Лариса 0 - 3 Ламия Ламия
ГЕР3 20:00
Пройсен Мюнстер Пройсен Мюнстер 1 - 1 Айнтрахт Брауншвайг Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
АРЖБ 20:30
Депортиво Риестра Депортиво Риестра 0 - 0 Дефенсорес де Белграно Дефенсорес де Белграно
АРЖЦ 20:30
Леандро Никефоро Алем Леандро Никефоро Алем 2 - 1 Архентино Мерло Архентино Мерло
АРЖЦ 20:30
Ел Порвенир Ел Порвенир 0 - 1 Спортиво Италиано Спортиво Италиано
ССИО 21:00
Йън Бърнс Йън Бърнс 4 - 0 Анди Лий Анди Лий
ССИО 21:00
Ксияо Гуодонг Ксияо Гуодонг 2 - 4 Александър Урзенбахер Александър Урзенбахер
ССИО 21:00
Бари Хоукинс Бари Хоукинс 4 - 3 Еден Шарав Еден Шарав
ССИО 21:00
Хамад Миях Хамад Миях 4 - 1 Мартин Гулд Мартин Гулд
ССИО 21:00
Антъни Макгил Антъни Макгил 1 - 4 Роби Уилямс Роби Уилямс
ССИО 21:00
Джон Хигинс Джон Хигинс 4 - 2 Чанг Бингю Чанг Бингю
ССИО 21:00
Джаксън Пейдж Джаксън Пейдж 4 - 3 Бари Пинчес Бари Пинчес
ИТЛП 21:00
Равена Равена 1 - 2 ФералпиСало ФералпиСало
ГЕР2 21:30
Карлсруе ШК Карлсруе ШК 1 - 1 Ерцгебирге Ауе Ерцгебирге Ауе
ЛБСА 21:30
Олимпия Милано Олимпия Милано 83 - 63 Пистоя Баскет Пистоя Баскет
ФРА2 21:45
Роде Роде 1 - 2 Ланс Ланс
СИРЛ 21:45
Ларн Ларн 0 - 0 Крусейдърс Крусейдърс
ИТЛП 21:45
Авелино Авелино 0 - 2 Потенца Калчо Потенца Калчо
ССИО 22:00
Адам Стефанов Адам Стефанов 0 - 4 Лука Бресел Лука Бресел
ССИО 22:00
Шон Мърфи Шон Мърфи 4 - 0 Фрейзър Патрик Фрейзър Патрик
ТААТП 22:15
Рафаел Надал Рафаел Надал 0 - 2 Александър Зверев Александър Зверев
ФАК 22:40
Харогейт Таун Харогейт Таун 1 - 2 Портсмут Портсмут
ПАР 23:00
Либертад Либертад 3 - 1 Генерал Диас Генерал Диас
АРЖБ 23:10
Чакарита Хуниорс Чакарита Хуниорс 0 - 3 Тигре Тигре