УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
00:00 |
Уондърърс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Данубио
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
00:15 |
Сао Бенто
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Лондрина
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
01:30 |
Дефенсор Спортинг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Насионал Монтевидео
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Каролина Хърикейнс
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Филаделфия Флайърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
5 - 4 |
|
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Питсбърг Пенгуинс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Анахайм Дъкс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
02:30 |
Бразил де Пелотас
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Атлетико Гоянензе
|
|
НАССФ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Джорджия Тех
|
|
28 - 26 |
|
Северна Каролина Стейт
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Колорадо Аваланч
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
3 - 6 |
|
Ванкувър Канъкс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Милуоки Бъкс
|
|
137 - 129 |
|
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
НФЛ
САЩ
|
03:20 |
Хюстън Тексънс
|
|
20 - 17 |
|
Индианаполис Колтс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:35 |
Чикаго Блекхоукс
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:35 |
Далас Старс
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:05 |
Аризона Койотис
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:05 |
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сан Хосе Шаркс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:35 |
Финикс Сънс
|
|
121 - 124 |
|
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:35 |
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Едмънтън Ойлърс
|
|
АВЛЖ
Австралия
|
08:00 |
Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс (Ж)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Нюкасъл Джетс (Ж)
|
|
АНБЛ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Бризбейн Бълетс
|
|
106 - 104 |
|
Аделаида 36-ърс
|
|
АВЛЖ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Аделаида Юнайтед (Ж)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Сидни (Ж)
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
10:30 |
Персикабо 1973
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ПСИС Семаранг
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
11:00 |
Рубин Казан (20)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Зенит (20)
|
|
АВЛ
Австралия
|
11:06 |
Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Мелбърн Сити
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
12:00 |
Мобис Фоебъс
|
|
60 - 90 |
|
Сеул Найтс
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
13:00 |
Динамо Москва (20)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ростов (20)
|
|
РУСР
Русия
|
13:00 |
Оренбург (20)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ахмат Грозни (20)
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
13:00 |
Днипро-1 (21)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Ворскла (21)
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
13:30 |
Мадура Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бхаянгкара
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
13:35 |
Хънан Сонгшан Лонгмен
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тиендзин Тянхай
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
13:35 |
Шандун Тайшан
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Чонгяинг Лянцзян
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
13:35 |
Шанхай Шънхуа
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Пекин Гуоан
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
13:35 |
Ухан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гуанджоу Сити
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
14:00 |
Олександрия (21)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Заря Луганск (21)
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
14:00 |
Балкани Сува река
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гиляни
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
14:30 |
ХК Сибир Новосибирск
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
ХК Торпедо Нижни
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
14:30 |
Абха
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ал Фатех
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
14:40 |
Ал Рустая
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ал Сееб
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
14:45 |
Бахла
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ал Насър Салалах
|
|
ИРАН
Иран
|
14:45 |
Персеполис
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Нафт Масейд Сюлейман
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
15:00 |
Брайтън & Хоув Албиън (23)
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Ливърпул (23)
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
Маруунс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вайпърс
|
|
БЪВСЖ
България
|
15:00 |
ВК Славия (Ж)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Левски Бол (Ж)
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
15:30 |
Аталанта (19)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Наполи (19)
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
15:30 |
Барис Нур Султан
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
АК Барс
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:30 |
Полис Кампала
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пролайн
|
|
ОАЕКЛ
ОАЕ
|
16:00 |
Шабаб Ал Ахли Дубай
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Хорфакан
|
|
ОАЕКЛ
ОАЕ
|
16:00 |
Ал Джазира Абу Даби
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Дафра
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:00 |
Салават Юлаев
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
АРМЕ
Армения
|
16:00 |
Арарат
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сюник
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
16:00 |
Платанияс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Докса Драма
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
16:55 |
Ал Хазм
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Ал Раед
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
17:00 |
Сохар
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Дофар
|
|
АЗР
Азербайджан
|
17:00 |
Сумгаит
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Карабах
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
17:00 |
Оман Клуб
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Оруба Сур
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
17:30 |
Вигри Сувалки
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Стал Мелец
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
17:30 |
Ювентус (19)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Киево Верона (19)
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
17:30 |
Арда
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Витоша Бистрица
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
ХК Нефтехимик
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кунлун Ред Стар
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:00 |
ВК Славия
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ВК ЦСКА
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
18:00 |
Аданаспор
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гиресунспор
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:00 |
ВК Черно море Варна
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
ВК Пирин Разлог
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
18:00 |
Меджимурие Чаковец
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Рудеш Загреб
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
18:00 |
Витковице
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Височина Ихлава
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
18:15 |
Кобресал
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Унион Еспаньола
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:15 |
ВК Марек Дупница
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК Дунав
|
|
ОАЕКЛ
ОАЕ
|
18:30 |
Ал Вахда Абу Даби
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Васл
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:30 |
Левски Бол
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
ВК Нефтохимик Бургас
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК Сочи
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Локомотив Ярославъл
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
Йокерит
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ХК Динамо Москва
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК Витяз
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
ХК Динамо Рига
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:30 |
ВК Монтана
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ВК Добруджа 07
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
СКА Санкт Петербург
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
ХК Череповец
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
18:30 |
Тамбов
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Локомотив Москва
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
18:40 |
Ал Шабаб Рияд
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ал Фейха
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
19:00 |
Медж Легница
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Сандеця Нови Сонч
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
19:00 |
Подбешкидзе
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хойничанка Хойнице
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Спарта Прага
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Чешке Будейовице
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
19:00 |
Динамо Загреб
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хайдук Сплит
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Партизан
|
|
6 - 2 |
|
Явор Иваница
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
19:00 |
Пуща Неполомице
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Одра Ополе
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Усти над Лабем
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Славой Вишеград
|
|
ЛИТ
Литва
|
19:00 |
Жалгирис
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Атлантас
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
19:00 |
По
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Авранш
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
19:00 |
Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Лвов
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
19:00 |
Гурник Забже
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Висла Плок
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
19:30 |
Ерцгебирге Ауе
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Санкт Паули
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
19:30 |
Галатасарай
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Истанбул Башакшехир
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
19:30 |
Бохум
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Оснабрюк
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
ДЮК Бамберг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Карлбург
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Ферл
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Борусия Дортмунд II
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
20:00 |
Дифа Ел Джадида
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Раджа Бени Мелал
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Ньотинген
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ройтлинген
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Ауербах
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Унион Фюрстенвалде
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Тенис Борусия
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Херта Зелендорф
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
20:00 |
Хамрун Спартанс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Флориана
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Брамфелдер ШФ
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Конкордия Хамбург
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
Нордселанд
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Рандерс
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Халешер
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Елтерсдорф
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Вюрцбюргер ФФ
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Капфенбергер ШФ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Форверц Щайр
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Хорн
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Вакер Инсбрук
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Грацер АК
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Амщететн
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Аустрия Клагенфурт
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Аустрия Виена II
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
20:10 |
Блау-Вайс Линц
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Лиеферинг
|
|
ГЕРЖ
Германия
|
20:15 |
ФФК Франкфурт (Ж)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Хофенхайм (Ж)
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Хам Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Рюгенберген
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Хаймщетен
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Вакер Бургхаузен
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
20:30 |
ЧФР Клуж
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Киндия Търговище
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Обернойланд
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
ЕСК Геестемюнде
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Виктория Хамбург
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Найндорфер ТШФ
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Осдорф
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Теутония Хамбург
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Дюнкерк
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Борго
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
Айнтрахт Трир
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Арминия Лудвигсхафен
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Троа
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Шамбли-Оаз
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Париж
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Оксер
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Каен
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Льо Ман
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Ниор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Роде
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Шатору
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Лориен
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Аячо
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Клермон
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Орлеан
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Валансиен
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Хелмонд Спорт
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
НЕК
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Де Граафшап
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
ПСВ II
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Лавал
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кретей-Луситанос
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Безие
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Лион Душер
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Газелек Аячо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кевийи Руан
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Ред Стар
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Шоле
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Евертън (23)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Тотнъм Хотспър (23)
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
НАК Бреда
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Аякс II
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Блекбърн Роувърс (23)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Манчестър Сити (23)
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Вилфранше Божоле
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Конкарно
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
Баунатал
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бад Вилбел
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Екселсиор
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Волендам
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Дордрехт
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Телстар
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
МВВ
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
ТОП Ос
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Айндховен
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Камбуур
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Алмере Сити
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ден Бош
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Лозана Спорт
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Вил
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
Хамбургер III
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Бармбек-Уленхорст
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
Зюдерелбе
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Буххолц
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Уест Хям Юнайтед (23)
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Астън Вила (23)
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Манчестър Юнайтед (23)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Съндърланд (23)
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:00 |
Гренобъл Фут 38
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Нанси
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Гоу Ахед Ийгълс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Рода ЮК
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
Инголщат II
|
|
7 - 2 |
|
Тюркспор Аугсбург
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Утрехт II
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
АЗ II
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Бург ан Брес
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Льо Пюи Фут
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Фулъм (23)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Суонзи Сити (23)
|
|
ШОТК
Шотландия
|
21:05 |
Линлитгоу Роуз
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Фолкърк
|
|
ИХЛА
Испания
|
21:30 |
БМ Уеска
|
|
21 - 28 |
|
БМ Гуадалахара
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
21:30 |
Глейсис Юнайтед
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Колидж 1975
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:30 |
Ливърпул Монтевидео
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Плаза Колония
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:30 |
Рампла Хуниорс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:30 |
Ювентуд Лас Пиедрас
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Серо
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:30 |
Расинг Монтевидео
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бостън Ривър
|
|
УЕЛС2
Уелс
|
21:30 |
Афан Лидо
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Ланели Таун
|
|
УЕЛС2
Уелс
|
21:30 |
Хавърфордуест Каунти
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Бритън Фери
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Вестерло
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
АХ Льовен
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Клуб Брюж
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
КВ Остенде
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
21:30 |
Лех Познан
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Пяст Гливице
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
Борусия Дортмунд
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Падерборн
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:30 |
ФК Байерн Мюнхен (баскетбол)
|
|
75 - 87 |
|
Панатинайкос БК
|
|
РШК
Шампионска купа
|
21:45 |
Ълстър Ръгби
|
|
18 - 13 |
|
АСМ Клермон
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Гленавон
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Линфийлд
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
21:45 |
ПСЖ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Лил
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:45 |
АСВЕЛ1
|
|
72 - 88 |
|
Фенербахче СК (баскетбол)
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Фулъм
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
22:00 |
Баскония
|
|
70 - 60 |
|
БК Зенит
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
22:00 |
Пескара
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кремонезе
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
22:00 |
Леванте
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Майорка
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
22:00 |
Спортинг Хихон
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Тенерифе
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
22:00 |
Каракас
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Арагуа
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
22:00 |
ФК Барселона Баскет
|
|
96 - 73 |
|
Макаби Тел Авив БК
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
22:00 |
Реал Мадрид Балонсесто
|
|
97 - 81 |
|
ПБК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
22:00 |
Бари Таун Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Пенибонт
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
23:00 |
Генерал Диас
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Спортиво Сан Лоренцо
|
|