КОЛА
Колумбия
|
00:00 |
Атлетико Насионал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Депортес Толима
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Аваи
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Шапекоенсе
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Сеара
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сао Пауло
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Интернасионал
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Форталеза
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
00:00 |
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
00:00 |
Хуниор
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кукута Депортиво
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
00:00 |
Феро Карил Оесте
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Морон
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
00:30 |
Клуб Гуарани
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Капията
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
00:40 |
Банфийлд
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Велес Сарсфийлд
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
00:40 |
Химнасия Ла Плата
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Арсенал Саранди
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
01:00 |
Индепендиенте Ривадавия
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
КА Платенсе
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:05 |
Ню Йорк Никс
|
|
101 - 103 |
|
Бруклин Нетс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:05 |
Вашингтон Уизърдс
|
|
106 - 113 |
|
Сакраменто Кингс
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
01:15 |
Индепендиенте Вале
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Делфин
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
01:30 |
Блууминг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Роял Пари
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
02:00 |
Сан Карлос
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Алахуеленсе
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Каролина Хърикейнс
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
02:00 |
Харбър Вю
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дънбехолдън
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
02:45 |
Талерес де Кордоба
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Аризона Койотис
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Едмънтън Ойлърс
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
03:05 |
Хуарес
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Тигрес УАНЛ
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
116 - 104 |
|
Финикс Сънс
|
|
НФЛ
САЩ
|
03:20 |
Сан Франциско Фортинайнърс
|
|
37 - 8 |
|
Грийн Бей Пакърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:05 |
Лос Анджелис Клипърс
|
|
134 - 109 |
|
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
|
|
АНБЛ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Илавара Хоукс
|
|
114 - 106 |
|
Кеърнс Тайпанс
|
|
АРМЕ
Армения
|
12:00 |
Ереван
|
|
2 - 8 |
|
Пюник
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
14:00 |
Уестърн Стима
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ККБ
|
|
ИРАН
Иран
|
14:00 |
Насаджи Мазандаран
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Естеглал
|
|
ХК
Хонг Конг
|
14:00 |
Пегасус
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Юен Лонг
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
14:00 |
Уазито
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кариобанги Шаркс
|
|
ДАНЛР
Дания
|
15:00 |
Рандерс (Р)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
АГФ (Р)
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
15:00 |
Уест Бромич Албиън (23)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Мидълзбро (23)
|
|
ДАНЛР
Дания
|
15:00 |
Виборг (Р)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Есбер (Р)
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
15:30 |
Дженоа (19)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Пескара (19)
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
16:00 |
Лече
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Каляри
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
16:00 |
Ченайин
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хайдерабад
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
17:00 |
Панахайки
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Левадиакос
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
17:00 |
Ел Гуна
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Ал Ахли Кайро
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
17:30 |
Ботев Пловдив
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Етър
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
18:00 |
Албинолефе
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Карарезе
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
18:00 |
Алтънорду
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Болуспор
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
18:00 |
Петролул 52
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
АС ФК Бузъу
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
СКА Санкт Петербург
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Кунлун Ред Стар
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК Спартак Москва
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ХК Нефтехимик
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК Авангард
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ХК Витяз
|
|
БНБЛ
България
|
19:00 |
БК Черно море
|
|
99 - 87 |
|
БК Черноморец
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
19:00 |
Докса Катокопия
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Аполон Лимасол
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
19:00 |
Партизани Тирана
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лячи
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
19:00 |
Краковия Краков
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Заглембе Любин
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Словачко
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Яблонец
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
19:00 |
Анталияспор
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Газиантеп ФК
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
19:00 |
Биркиркара
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Тарксиен Рейнбоус
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
19:30 |
ЕНППИ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Замалек
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
ОБ
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Мидтиланд
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
МШФ Дуисбург
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Виктория Кьолн
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
20:30 |
ФКВ Фарул Констанца
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Сепси
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
НЕК
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Утрехт II
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
ПСВ II
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
НАК Бреда
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Аякс II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хелмонд Спорт
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Лестър Сити (23)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Дарби Каунти (23)
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Нюкасъл Юнайтед (23)
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Стоук Сити (23)
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
АЗ II
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Де Граафшап
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Рединг (23)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Норич Сити (23)
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
21:15 |
Сенглея Атлетик
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Гзира Юнайтед
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
21:15 |
Улм
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кикерс Офенбах
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
21:30 |
Хановер 96
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дармщат
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
21:45 |
СПАЛ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дженоа
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:45 |
Льо Авър
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Гингам
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Арецо
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Новара
|
|
АРЖЦ
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Берасатеги
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Еспаньол
|
|
АРЖЦ
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Луян
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Реал Пилар
|
|
АРЖЦ
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Док Суд
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Спортиво Италиано
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
22:00 |
Депортиво Лара
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Каракас
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
22:00 |
Киево
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Виртус Ентела
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
22:00 |
Астън Вила
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Нюкасъл Юнайтед
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
22:10 |
Естудиантес Рио Куарто
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Баракас Сентрал
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
22:30 |
Депортиво Коопсол
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Алианса Атлетико
|
|