АРЖ
Аржентина
|
00:00 |
Колон
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Естудиантес
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
00:10 |
Патронато
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Годой Крус
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
ССА
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Флуминензе
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
02:00 |
Клуб Дестройърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ориенте Петролеро
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Отава Сенатърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Питсбърг Пенгуинс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Филаделфия Флайърс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ванкувър Канъкс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Кливланд Кавалиърс
|
|
106 - 108 |
|
Бруклин Нетс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Детройт Пистънс
|
|
103 - 88 |
|
Орландо Меджик
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Индиана Пейсърс
|
|
126 - 114 |
|
Мемфис Гризлис
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
02:10 |
Росарио Сентрал
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Алдосиви
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
02:10 |
Тигре
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Химнасия Мендоса
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
02:15 |
Архентинос Хуниорс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Нюелс Олд Бойс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:35 |
Бостън Селтикс
|
|
103 - 102 |
|
Сакраменто Кингс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:35 |
Торонто Раптърс
|
|
101 - 96 |
|
Филаделфия 76-ърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:35 |
Маями Хийт
|
|
117 - 100 |
|
Шарлът Хорнетс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:35 |
Атланта Хоукс
|
|
113 - 125 |
|
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
03:00 |
Арнет Гардънс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Тиволи Гардънс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Чикаго Булс
|
|
94 - 117 |
|
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Милуоки Бъкс
|
|
122 - 118 |
|
Юта Джаз
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
НФЛ
САЩ
|
03:10 |
Лос Анджелис Рамс
|
|
6 - 45 |
|
Балтимор Рейвънс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:35 |
Сан Антонио Спърс
|
|
104 - 114 |
|
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:35 |
Далас Старс
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:05 |
Анахайм Дъкс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:35 |
Голдън Стейт Уориърс
|
|
97 - 100 |
|
Оклахома Сити Тъндър
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:35 |
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Сан Хосе Шаркс
|
|
ИРАНК
Иран
|
12:30 |
Навад Урмия
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Трактор Сази
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
13:00 |
Локомотив Москва (19)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Байер Леверкузен (19)
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
14:00 |
Галатасарай (19)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Клуб Брюж (19)
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
14:00 |
Аталанта (19)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Динамо Загреб (19)
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
14:00 |
УТА Арад
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Конкордия Кяжна
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
14:30 |
Зрински (19)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Мидтиланд (19)
|
|
ИРАНК
Иран
|
14:45 |
Персеполис
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Санат Нафт
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
15:00 |
Ювентус (19)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Мадрид (19)
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
Мбарара Сити
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
КСКА
|
|
ИРАНК
Иран
|
15:20 |
Сепахан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Пейкан
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:30 |
УРА
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Пролайн
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
16:00 |
Хасания Агадир
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Могреб Тетуан
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:00 |
ХК Трактор
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
16:00 |
Гоа
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Джамшедпур
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:00 |
Металург Магнитогорск
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Барис Нур Султан
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:00 |
ХК Автомобилист
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
ХК Торпедо Нижни
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
16:00 |
Тотнъм Хотспър (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Олимпиакос Пирея (19)
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
16:30 |
Али Картър
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Брандън Сърджънт
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
16:30 |
Нийл Робъртсън
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Алекс Борг
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
16:30 |
Ли Ханг
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Джейми Кларк
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
16:30 |
Жао Ксинтонг
|
|
6 - 5 |
|
Александър Урзенбахер
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
16:30 |
Лиянг Венбо
|
|
6 - 5 |
|
Доминик Дейл
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
16:30 |
Лу Нинг
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Джо О'Конър
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
16:30 |
Стюърт Бингъм
|
|
6 - 4 |
|
Лей Пейфан
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
16:30 |
Сам Крейджи
|
|
4 - 6 |
|
Тиан Пенгфей
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
17:00 |
ЗЕД
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Уади Дегла
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
17:00 |
Манчестър Сити (19)
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Шахтьор Донецк (19)
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
17:00 |
Цървена звезда (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Байерн Мюнхен (19)
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
17:00 |
Реал Мадрид (19)
|
|
6 - 3 |
|
ПСЖ (19)
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
17:00 |
Миовени
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Турис-Олтул Т. Мъгуреле
|
|
ВШЛЖ
КЕВ Шампионска лига жени
|
18:00 |
ВК Химик (Ж)
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Комерсекон Лодз (Ж)
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
ХК Череповец
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ХК Динамо Рига
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
18:00 |
Ястшембе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пуща Неполомице
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:10 |
ХК Динамо Минск
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК Динамо Москва
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Локомотив Ярославъл
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
Йокерит
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
ВШЛЖ
КЕВ Шампионска лига жени
|
19:00 |
ЛП Виести (Ж)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ВК Еджзаджъбашъ (Ж)
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
19:30 |
Хайлендс Парк
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бидвест Уитц
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
19:30 |
Орландо Пайрътс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Полокване Сити
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
19:30 |
Мисър Лел Макаса
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Харас Ел Ходоод
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
19:30 |
Мамелъди Съндаунс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ама Зулу
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
19:55 |
Галатасарай
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Клуб Брюж
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
19:55 |
Локомотив Москва
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Байер Леверкузен
|
|
ВШЛЖ
КЕВ Шампионска лига жени
|
20:00 |
ВК Вашаш (Ж)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ВК Нант (Ж)
|
|
ГББЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Баскетс Бамберг
|
|
69 - 72 |
|
с. Оливер Вюрцбург
|
|
ГББЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
БК Бон
|
|
87 - 90 |
|
Алба Берлин
|
|
ИХЛА
Испания
|
21:00 |
КБ Адемар Леон
|
|
28 - 35 |
|
ФК Барселона (хандбал)
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
21:30 |
Матю Стивънс
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Чен Фейлонг
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
21:30 |
Джон Хигинс
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Питър Лайнс
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
21:30 |
Лука Бресел
|
|
5 - 6 |
|
Найджъл Бонд
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
21:30 |
Нопон Саенгхам
|
|
6 - 5 |
|
Джаксън Пейдж
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
21:30 |
Дейвид Гилбърт
|
|
4 - 6 |
|
Джеймс Кейхил
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
21:30 |
Даниел Уелс
|
|
6 - 3 |
|
Жанг Анда
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
21:30 |
Майкъл Холт
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Адам Стефанов
|
|
СЮКЧ
Англия
|
21:30 |
Антъни Макгил
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Мичъл Ман
|
|
УЕЛС2
Уелс
|
21:30 |
Понтъприд Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Афан Лидо
|
|
УЕЛС2
Уелс
|
21:30 |
Аманфорд
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хавърфордуест Каунти
|
|
ГББЛ
Германия
|
21:30 |
ФК Байерн Мюнхен (баскетбол)
|
|
83 - 69 |
|
Ратиофарм Улм
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Ройстън Таун
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Стратфорд Таун
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Съндърланд
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бъртън Албиън
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Енфийлд Таун
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Каршолтън Атлетик
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Гленавон
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Институт
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Барнет
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Ебсфлийт Юнайтед
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Харогейт Таун
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Халифакс Таун
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Нотс Каунти
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Боръм Ууд
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Коувил Таун
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Кингс Ленгли
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Хъдърсфийлд Таун
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Суонзи Сити
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Дагенъм & Редбридж
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Сътън Юнайтед
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Честърфийлд
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Хартлипул Юнайтед
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Лутън Таун
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Чарлтън Атлетик
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Милуол
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Уигън Атлетик
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Портсмут
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Родъръм Юнайтед
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Ипсуич Таун
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Уикъмб Уондърърс
|
|
ШОТ2
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Ийст Файв
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Клайд
|
|
ШОТ2
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Рейт Роувърс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Форфар Атлетик
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Бароу
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Чорли
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Довър Атлетик
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Мейдънхед Юнайтед
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Стокпорт Каунти
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Солихъл Муурс
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
21:45 |
Форест Грийн Роувърс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Крю Александра
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
21:45 |
Гримзби Таун
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Челтнъм Таун
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Балимена Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Линфийлд
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Партик Тисъл
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Алоа Атлетик
|
|
ФАТ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Евертън (21)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Флийтууд Таун
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Фулъм
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Дарби Каунти
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Кардиф Сити
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Стоук Сити
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Ийстлий
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Торки Юнайтед
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Йоувил Таун
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Олдършот Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Метрополитън Полис
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Уимбърн Таун
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Рексъм
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Флайд
|
|
ШОТ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Сейнт Мирън
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хибърниън
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Уокинг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бромли
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Ювентус
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Мадрид
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Манчестър Сити
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Аталанта
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Динамо Загреб
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Цървена звезда
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Байерн Мюнхен
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Чакарита Хуниорс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Килмес
|
|
АРЖЦ
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Ел Порвенир
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Леандро Никефоро Алем
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
22:00 |
Блекфийлд & Лангли
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Уолтън Кежуълс
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Тотнъм Хотспър
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Олимпиакос Пирея
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Реал Мадрид
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ПСЖ
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
22:00 |
Рединг
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Лийдс Юнайтед
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
23:00 |
Насионал Асунсион
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Сантани
|
|