БОЛ
Боливия
|
00:15 |
Блууминг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Реал Потоси
|
|
ПЕРУП
Перу
|
00:45 |
Депортиво Лакуабамба
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Коопсол
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
01:30 |
Пенярол
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Насионал Монтевидео
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Торонто Раптърс
|
|
92 - 112 |
|
Лос Анджелис Клипърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Индиана Пейсърс
|
|
122 - 117 |
|
Бостън Селтикс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Кливланд Кавалиърс
|
|
110 - 116 |
|
Хюстън Рокетс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Орландо Меджик
|
|
87 - 96 |
|
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Вашингтон Кепитълс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
02:30 |
ЛДУ Кито
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Делфин
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
02:30 |
Сан Хосе
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Боливар
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:35 |
Монреал Кънейдиънс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Отава Сенатърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:35 |
Бруклин Нетс
|
|
108 - 113 |
|
Шарлът Хорнетс
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
03:00 |
Харбър Вю
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Вере Юнайтед
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
03:00 |
Арнет Гардънс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Уотърхаус
|
|
ПЕРУП
Перу
|
03:00 |
Спорт Чавелинес
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Грау
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
116 - 127 |
|
Юта Джаз
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Чикаго Булс
|
|
136 - 102 |
|
Атланта Хоукс
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
03:15 |
Сонсонате
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Алианса Сан Салвадор
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:05 |
Финикс Сънс
|
|
108 - 115 |
|
Мемфис Гризлис
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:35 |
Милуоки Бъкс
|
|
127 - 112 |
|
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:35 |
Колорадо Аваланч
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Филаделфия Флайърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:05 |
Сакраменто Кингс
|
|
94 - 93 |
|
Оклахома Сити Тъндър
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:35 |
Голдън Стейт Уориърс
|
|
122 - 124 |
|
Ню Йорк Никс
|
|
АНБЛ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Кеърнс Тайпанс
|
|
84 - 88 |
|
Пърт Уайлдкетс
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
10:30 |
Персебая Сурабая
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Арема
|
|
АВЛЖ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Мелбърн Сити (Ж)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Мелбърн Виктори (Ж)
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
12:00 |
ККК Егис
|
|
72 - 79 |
|
ЛД Сейкърс
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:15 |
Навад Урмия
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Естеглал Хузестан
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:30 |
Шахре Раз
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Райка Бабол
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:30 |
Малаван
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кашкай
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:30 |
Баадраан
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мес Рефсенджан
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:30 |
Хоосе Талае Савех
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хавадар
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:30 |
Гол Рейхан
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ниройе Замини
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:30 |
Фар Сепаси
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Сепидроод Рашт
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:30 |
Дамаш Гиланиян
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Алуминум Арак
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
12:45 |
Бали Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Персикабо 1973
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
13:30 |
Калтенг Путра
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Персипура
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
13:30 |
Бадак Лампунг
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Бхаянгкара
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
14:00 |
Леопардс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
ККБ
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
14:20 |
Ал Хазм
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Абха
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
14:30 |
Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Танта
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
16:45 |
Ал Шабаб Рияд
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Ал Раед
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
17:00 |
Ал Масри
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ал Мокавлун
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
17:00 |
Енимба
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ривърс Юнайтед
|
|
КУВСК
Кувейт
|
17:30 |
Кувейт СК
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ал Кадисия Кувейт
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
18:00 |
Голдън Ероус
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бидвест Уитц
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:30 |
Левски Бол
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ВК Пирин Разлог
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
18:45 |
Ал Уехда Мека
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ал Адалх
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
19:00 |
БК Химки
|
|
104 - 87 |
|
Алба Берлин
|
|
ИЛАЖ
Израел
|
19:00 |
Ирони Рамат Хашарон (Ж)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
АСА Тел Авив (Ж)
|
|
ВШЛМ
КЕВ Шампионска лига
|
19:00 |
ВК Чешке Будейовице
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Волей Лубе
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
19:30 |
Замалек
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Пирамидс
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
19:45 |
Фенербахче СК (баскетбол)
|
|
73 - 81 |
|
Анадолу Ефес
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Стандарт Лиеж
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Арсенал
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Динамо Киев
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лугано
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Рен
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Лацио
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
ЛАСК
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Спортинг Лисабон
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
ПСВ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Розенборг
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Базел
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Трабзонспор
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Хетафе
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Краснодар
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Копенхаген
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Малмьо ФФ
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Карабах
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ф91 Дюделанж
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
АПОЕЛ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Севиля
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
ЧФР Клуж
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Селтик
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Витория Гимараеш
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Фюксе Берлин
|
|
29 - 28 |
|
ТХВ Кил
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Фленсбург-Хандевит
|
|
32 - 25 |
|
ХБВ Балинген-Вайлщетен
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
ТБВ Лемго
|
|
30 - 25 |
|
Райн-Некар Льовен
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
ТФБ 1898 Щутгарт
|
|
31 - 28 |
|
МТ Мелзунген
|
|
ИЛАЖ
Израел
|
20:00 |
Апоел Раанана (Ж)
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Макаби Холон (Ж)
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
20:00 |
Депортиво Санарате
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Антигуа ГФК
|
|
БУНХ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Дий Ойлен Лудвигсхафен
|
|
24 - 26 |
|
Хановер-Бургдорф
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
20:00 |
КК Цървена звезда
|
|
64 - 72 |
|
Баскония
|
|
ИЛАЖ
Израел
|
20:30 |
Бнот Нетаня (Ж)
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Кирят Гат (Ж)
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
21:00 |
Насионал Потоси
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Роял Пари
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:05 |
Макаби Тел Авив БК
|
|
90 - 80 |
|
ПБК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
ВШЛМ
КЕВ Шампионска лига
|
21:30 |
Трентино Волей
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Фенербахче СК (волейбол)
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
21:30 |
Манчестър 62
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Магпис
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Гент
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Олександрия
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
22:00 |
Портмор Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кавалиър
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Рома
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Волфсбергер АК
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Еспаньол
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Манчестър Юнайтед
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
АЗ
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
22:00 |
Реал Мадрид Балонсесто
|
|
93 - 77 |
|
Олимпиакос БК
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Волфсбург
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сент Етиен
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Бешикташ
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Слован Братислава
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Спортинг Брага
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Истанбул Башакшехир
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Рейнджърс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Йънг Бойс
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Лудогорец
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ференцварош
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Партизан
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Астана
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:05 |
Порто
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Фейенорд
|
|