НБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Шарлът Хорнетс
|
|
110 - 102 |
|
Сакраменто Кингс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Индиана Пейсърс
|
|
105 - 102 |
|
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Отава Сенатърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
3 - 8 |
|
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Лос Анджелис Кингс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Филаделфия Флайърс
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Анахайм Дъкс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Ню Йорк Никс
|
|
143 - 120 |
|
Атланта Хоукс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:35 |
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
|
|
101 - 108 |
|
Бруклин Нетс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
3 - 6 |
|
Каролина Хърикейнс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Юта Джаз
|
|
109 - 102 |
|
Орландо Меджик
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:05 |
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Питсбърг Пенгуинс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:05 |
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:05 |
Ванкувър Канъкс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Монреал Кънейдиънс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Лос Анджелис Клипърс
|
|
120 - 99 |
|
Финикс Сънс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:35 |
Сан Хосе Шаркс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Аризона Койотис
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
12:00 |
Кишан Хирани
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Алфи Бърдън
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
12:00 |
Фан Женги
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Бен Уoлъстън
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
12:00 |
Шон Мърфи
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Ашли Карти
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
12:00 |
Джейми Кларк
|
|
4 - 5 |
|
Анди Хикс
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
12:00 |
Матю Селт
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Майк Дън
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
12:00 |
Рики Уолдън
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Марко Фу
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
12:00 |
Мобис Фоебъс
|
|
91 - 73 |
|
Гоянг Орионс
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
12:00 |
Флориан Нюсле
|
|
4 - 5 |
|
Джак Джоунс
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
12:00 |
Лиянг Венбо
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Крис Уейклин
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
12:00 |
Питър Ебдън
|
|
5 - 4 |
|
Жанг Анда
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
12:00 |
Ян Бингтао
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Сам Беърд
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
12:00 |
24 Ерзинджанспор
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бешикташ
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
12:00 |
Стюърт Бингъм
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Дуейн Джоунс
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
12:00 |
Аталанта (19)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Беневенто (19)
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:30 |
Алуминум Арак
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Райка Бабол
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:30 |
Кашкай
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Хавадар
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:30 |
Мес Рефсенджан
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хоосе Талае Савех
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:30 |
Естеглал Хузестан
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Шахре Раз
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
12:30 |
Каляри (19)
|
|
1 - 6 |
|
Верона (19)
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
12:30 |
Навад Урмия
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Фар Сепаси
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
12:45 |
Анкара Кечийоренгюджю
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Йени Малатияспор
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
13:00 |
Рома (19)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Наполи (19)
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
13:30 |
Кунлун Ред Стар
|
|
6 - 3 |
|
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
13:30 |
Газиантеп ФК
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Къркларелиспор
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
14:00 |
Теута Драч
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Партизани Тирана
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
14:00 |
Люфтетари Аргирокастро
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Скендербеу Корча
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
14:00 |
Влазня Шкодра
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Кукъс
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
14:00 |
Бюлис
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лячи
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
14:30 |
Норт Ийст Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бенгалуру
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
15:00 |
Интер (19)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Фрозиноне (19)
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
15:30 |
Сивасспор
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Есенлер Ерокспор
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Фиорентина (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дженоа (19)
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
16:00 |
Раджа Бени Мелал
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Видад Казабланка
|
|
ПОРТК
Португалия
|
16:15 |
Сертанензе
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Канелас 2010
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
16:30 |
Ксу Си
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Лукас Клекерс
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
16:30 |
Сохеил Вахеди
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Юан Сиджун
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
16:30 |
Гари Уилсън
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Бари Пинчес
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
16:30 |
Марк Селби
|
|
5 - 4 |
|
Кен Дохърти
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
16:30 |
Джими Уайт
|
|
5 - 4 |
|
Хамад Миях
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
16:30 |
Динг Джунхуй
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Александър Урзенбахер
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
16:30 |
Марк Дейвис
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Фрейзър Патрик
|
|
ВШЛМ
КЕВ Шампионска лига
|
16:30 |
Халкбанк СК
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
ВК Зенит Казан
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
16:30 |
Ксияо Гуодонг
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Анди Лий
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
16:30 |
Лиъм Хайфилд
|
|
4 - 5 |
|
Фъргал О'Брайън
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
16:30 |
Джон Хигинс
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Лей Пейфан
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
16:30 |
Качпер Филипяк
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Марк Джойс
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
17:00 |
Хартленд
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кано Пиларс
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
17:00 |
Ифеани Уба
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Квара Юнайтед
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
17:00 |
Енугу Рейнджърс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Платеу Юнайтед
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
17:00 |
Уори Уулвс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Уики Турист
|
|
ИТАКП
Италия
|
17:00 |
Ювентус (19)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Болоня (19)
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
17:00 |
Абия Уориърс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Джигава Голдън Старс
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
17:00 |
Енимба
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лоби Старс
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
17:00 |
Кацина Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Дакада
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
17:00 |
Аква Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ривърс Юнайтед
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
17:00 |
Адамава Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Насарава Юнайтед
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
17:00 |
Ксанти
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Панетоликос
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
17:00 |
Тирана
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фламуртари
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
17:15 |
Олимпиакос Пирея
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Лариса
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
17:15 |
ОФИ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Панатинайкос
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
17:30 |
Гьозтепе
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фатих Карагюмрюк
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
ХК Торпедо Нижни
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Барис Нур Султан
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
18:00 |
Раджа Казабланка
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хасания Агадир
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:10 |
ХК Динамо Минск
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
ХК Сочи
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
18:30 |
УНИКС
|
|
71 - 68 |
|
БК Дарушафака
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
18:30 |
СС Рейес
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кордоба
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
19:00 |
Туделано
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Албасете
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
19:00 |
ПБК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
100 - 74 |
|
КК Цървена звезда
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
19:00 |
Толоса
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Реал Валядолид
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
19:00 |
Ел Палмар
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хетафе
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
19:00 |
Комилас
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Виляреал
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
19:00 |
Мелила УД
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
УК Мурсия
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
19:00 |
Ел Аламо
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Майорка
|
|
ВШЛЖ
КЕВ Шампионска лига жени
|
19:00 |
ЛП Виести (Ж)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Фенербахче Грундиг (Ж)
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
19:00 |
Динамо Загреб
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Риека
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
19:00 |
Бадалона
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Реал Овиедо
|
|
БНБЛ
България
|
19:00 |
БК Черно море
|
|
67 - 88 |
|
БК Балкан
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
19:00 |
Бергантиньос
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Севиля
|
|
ВШЛЖ
КЕВ Шампионска лига жени
|
19:00 |
ВК Будовални Лодз (Ж)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ВК Еджзаджъбашъ (Ж)
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
19:00 |
БК Галатасарай
|
|
92 - 73 |
|
БК Арка Гдиня
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
19:30 |
БК Макаби Ришон ле Цион
|
|
96 - 92 |
|
Ратиофарм Улм
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
19:30 |
БК Цедевита
|
|
103 - 81 |
|
БК Ховентут
|
|
ХОЛК
Нидерландия
|
19:30 |
Телстар
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Аякс
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
19:30 |
Байер Леверкузен
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Херта Берлин
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
19:30 |
АЕК Атина
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Астерас Триполи
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
19:30 |
Атромитос
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ламия
|
|
СКП
СКП
|
19:30 |
Монтерей
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ливърпул
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
19:45 |
Истанбулспор
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Фенербахче
|
|
ФРАКЛ
Франция
|
19:45 |
Олимпик Лион
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Тулуза
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
19:55 |
Сампдория
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ювентус
|
|
ВШЛМ
КЕВ Шампионска лига
|
20:30 |
БР Волейс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
ВК Кузбас Кемерово
|
|
ПОРТК
Португалия
|
20:45 |
Пасош Ферейра
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ешпиньо
|
|
ХОЛК
Нидерландия
|
20:45 |
Спарта Нийкерк
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
НАК Бреда
|
|
ХОЛК
Нидерландия
|
20:45 |
Вилем II
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Спарта Ротердам
|
|
ХОЛК
Нидерландия
|
20:45 |
Хераклес
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Дордрехт
|
|
ХОЛК
Нидерландия
|
20:45 |
АЗ
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Гроене Стер
|
|
ХОЛК
Нидерландия
|
20:50 |
ОФК
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Спакенбург
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
21:00 |
Сестао Ривър
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Луго
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
21:00 |
БК Венеция
|
|
76 - 74 |
|
БК Лиетувос Ритас
|
|
БОЛ2
Боливия
|
21:00 |
Реал Санта Крус
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Палмафлор
|
|
ВШЛМ
КЕВ Шампионска лига
|
21:00 |
ВфБ Фридрихсхафен
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Кенджежин-Кожле
|
|
БЕЛК
Белгия
|
21:00 |
Юнион Сен Жилоаз
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Кортрейк
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:00 |
Алба Берлин
|
|
76 - 77 |
|
ФК Байерн Мюнхен (баскетбол)
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
21:00 |
Гуабира
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Роял Пари
|
|
ББЕЛ
Евролига
|
21:00 |
Олимпиакос БК
|
|
109 - 98 |
|
БК Химки
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
21:00 |
Нопон Саенгхам
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Род Лоуър
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
21:00 |
Майкъл Уайт
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Харви Чандлър
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
21:00 |
Джо О'Конър
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Лий Уолкър
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
21:00 |
Лу Нинг
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Оливър Лайнс
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
21:00 |
Бари Хоукинс
|
|
5 - 4 |
|
Рос Бълман
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
21:00 |
Барселона
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Реал Мадрид
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
21:00 |
Джуд Тръмп
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Йън Бърнс
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
21:00 |
Лука Бресел
|
|
5 - 4 |
|
Майкъл Георгиу
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
21:00 |
Марк Алън
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Марк Кинг
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
21:00 |
Жао Ксинтонг
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Сам Крейджи
|
|
СЕМ
Европейски мастърс
|
21:00 |
Стивън Магуайър
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Мартин Гулд
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
21:15 |
Баракалдо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Виларубия
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Падерборн
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
Волфсбург
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шалке 04
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
21:30 |
КК Партизан
|
|
77 - 58 |
|
БК Лимож
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Кьолн
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
Фрайбург
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Байерн Мюнхен
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
21:30 |
Линкс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Глейсис Юнайтед
|
|
ВШЛЖ
КЕВ Шампионска лига жени
|
21:30 |
ВК Савино Дел Бене (Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Браник Марибор (Ж)
|
|
КК
Англия
|
21:45 |
Евертън
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Лестър Сити
|
|
КК
Англия
|
21:45 |
Оксфорд Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Манчестър Сити
|
|
ХОЛК
Нидерландия
|
21:45 |
ГВВВ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ПСВ
|
|
БЕЛК
Белгия
|
21:45 |
Стандарт Лиеж
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Антверп
|
|
ШОТ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Хартс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Селтик
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
21:45 |
Бреша
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Сасуоло
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
21:45 |
Баскетс Олденбург
|
|
102 - 99 |
|
КК Будучност
|
|
КК
Англия
|
22:00 |
Манчестър Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Колчестър Юнайтед
|
|
ФРАКЛ
Франция
|
22:05 |
Льо Ман
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
ПСЖ
|
|
ФРАКЛ
Франция
|
22:05 |
Амиен СК
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Рен
|
|
ФРАКЛ
Франция
|
22:05 |
Нант
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Страсбург
|
|
ФРАКЛ
Франция
|
22:05 |
Ним
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Сент Етиен
|
|
ФРАКЛ
Франция
|
22:05 |
Брест
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бордо
|
|
ПОРТК
Португалия
|
22:45 |
Бенфика
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Спортинг Брага
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
23:00 |
Антигуа ГФК
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кобан Империал
|
|