НБА
САЩ
|
00:05 |
Милуоки Бъкс
|
|
111 - 98 |
|
Чикаго Булс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
00:05 |
Кливланд Кавалиърс
|
|
86 - 106 |
|
Ню Йорк Никс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
00:05 |
Маями Хийт
|
|
118 - 113 |
|
Сакраменто Кингс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
00:05 |
Мемфис Гризлис
|
|
116 - 126 |
|
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
00:05 |
Шарлът Хорнетс
|
|
83 - 106 |
|
Орландо Меджик
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
00:05 |
Хюстън Рокетс
|
|
107 - 112 |
|
Оклахома Сити Тъндър
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Мадисън Бренгъл
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Каролин Гарсия
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Маргарита Гаспарян
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мария Сакари
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Диего Шварцман
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Лойд Джордж Харис
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Марин Чилич
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Корентин Муте
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Алехандро Давидович Фокина
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Норберт Гомбос
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Тацума Ито
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Праджнеш Гунесваран
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Беноа Пер
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Седрик-Марсел Щебе
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Фиона Феро
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алисън ван Ойтванк
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Кая Юван
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Даяна Ястремска
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Йохана Конта
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Онс Жабер
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Джон Милман
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Юго Умбер
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Хуберт Хуркач
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Денис Новак
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
01:45 |
Нао Хибино
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Шуай Пън
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
02:15 |
Кристина Младенович
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Каролина Плишкова
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
02:15 |
Белинда Бенчич
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Анна-Каролина Шмидлова
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
02:15 |
Полона Херцог
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ребека Петерсон
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:35 |
Бостън Селтикс
|
|
139 - 107 |
|
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
02:55 |
Фелисиано Лопес
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Роберто Баутиста Агут
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
03:00 |
Харбър Вю
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Маунт Плезънт Академи
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
03:00 |
Рейли Опелка
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Фабио Фонини
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
03:00 |
Яник Синер
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Макс Пърсел
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
100 - 107 |
|
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:08 |
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
4 - 5 |
|
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
03:15 |
Кайл Едмънд
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Душан Лайович
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
03:25 |
Марк Полманс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Михаил Кукушкин
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
03:45 |
Алисън Риск-Амритраж
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Яфан Ванг
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
03:45 |
Лоренцо Джустино
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Милош Раонич
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
03:55 |
Леонардо Майер
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Томи Пол
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
04:00 |
Дона Векич
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Мария Шарапова
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
04:00 |
Магда Линет
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Аранча Рус
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:05 |
Финикс Сънс
|
|
118 - 120 |
|
Сан Антонио Спърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:05 |
Юта Джаз
|
|
118 - 88 |
|
Индиана Пейсърс
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
04:10 |
Марио Вилея Мартинес
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Карен Хачанов
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
04:15 |
Мадисън Кийс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Дария Касаткина
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
04:15 |
Кристиан Гарин
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Стефано Травалия
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
04:15 |
Адриан Манарино
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Доминик Тийм
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
04:20 |
Бернарда Пера
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Елена Рибакина
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
04:25 |
Киан Ванг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Полин Парментие
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
04:45 |
Джордан Томпсън
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Александър Бублик
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
05:05 |
Тенис Сандгрен
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Марко Трунгелити
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:05 |
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
129 - 124 |
|
Голдън Стейт Уориърс
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
05:10 |
Дамир Джумхур
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Станислас Вавринка
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
05:45 |
Джеймс Дъкуърт
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Аляж Бедене
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
05:45 |
Ернест Гулбис
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Феликс Оже-Алясим
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
05:45 |
Аляксандра Саснович
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Грийт Минен
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
05:50 |
Ясутака Учияма
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Микаел Юмер
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
06:10 |
Пабло Андухар
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Майкъл Мох
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
06:15 |
Рафаел Надал
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Уго Делиен
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
06:15 |
Куентин Халис
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Филип Краинович
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
06:25 |
Людмила Самсонова
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Йелена Остапенко
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
06:45 |
Николоз Басилашвили
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Соон Воо Квон
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
06:45 |
Лаура Зигемунд
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Коко Вандевег
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
06:50 |
Айла Томлянович
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Анастасия Севастова
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
07:45 |
Гарбине Мугуруса
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Шелби Роджърс
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
07:45 |
Йозеф Ковалик
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Пабло Кареньо-Буста
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
07:45 |
Фернандо Вердаско
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Евгени Донской
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
07:45 |
Юлия Путинцева
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Су-Вей Сие
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
08:30 |
Кирстен Флипкенс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Каролина Мухова
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
08:45 |
Елина Свитолина
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сирия (20)
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
08:45 |
Аманда Анисимова
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Зарина Диас
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
08:45 |
Алекс Болт
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Алберт Рамос
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
08:45 |
Лорън Дейвис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Лейла Ани Фернандес
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
08:45 |
Миомир Кецманович
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Андреас Сепи
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
09:15 |
Алексей Попирин
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Жо-Вилфрид Цонга
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
09:15 |
Катерин Картан Белис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Татяна Мария
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
09:20 |
Кристофър О'Конъл
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Андрей Рубльов
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
09:40 |
Юичи Сугита
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Елиот Беншетри
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
09:40 |
Кристофър Юбанкс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Петер Гойовчик
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
09:45 |
Антония Лотнер
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Камила Джорджи
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
09:50 |
Ирина-Камелия Бегу
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кики Бертенс
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
10:00 |
Катерина Бондаренко
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Арина Родионова
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
10:10 |
Дженифър Брейди
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Симона Халеп
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
10:15 |
Даниил Медведев
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Франсис Тиафо
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
10:20 |
Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Камерън Нори
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
10:20 |
Даниел Роуз Колинс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Виталия Дяченко
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Жасмин Паолини
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Анна Блинкова
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
10:35 |
Мелбърн Виктори
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Бали Юнайтед
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
10:35 |
Гаел Монфис
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Йен-Хсун Лу
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
10:45 |
Ник Кирьос
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Лоренцо Сонего
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
10:50 |
Юго Гастон
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Хауме Мунар
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
11:05 |
Ализе Корне
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Моника Никулеску
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
11:10 |
Хариет Дарт
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мисаки Дой
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
11:15 |
Тейлър Фриц
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Талон Грикспоор
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
11:15 |
Федерико Делбонис
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Жоао Соуса
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
11:20 |
Давид Гофен
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Жереми Шарди
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
11:45 |
Маркета Вондроушова
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Светлана Кузнецова
|
|
РККБЛ
Република Корея
|
12:00 |
ККК Егис
|
|
96 - 83 |
|
Гоянг Орионс
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
12:00 |
Локомотив Ташкент
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Истиклол
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
12:05 |
Алехандро Табило
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Даниел Елахи Галан
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
12:10 |
Марко Чекинато
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Александър Зверев
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
12:10 |
Джон Иснър
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Тиаго Монтейро
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
12:25 |
Доминик Кьопфер
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Педро Мартинес
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
12:40 |
Иля Ивашка
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Кевин Андерсън
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
12:45 |
Иво Карлович
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Вашек Поспишил
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
13:00 |
Къркларелиспор
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Истанбул Башакшехир
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
13:05 |
Каспер Рууд
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Егор Герасимов
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
13:15 |
Елисабета Кочарето
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Анджелик Кербер
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
13:15 |
Пабло Куевас
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Жил Симон
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
13:30 |
Бурирам Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хо Ши Мин Сити
|
|
ТАОП
Австралия
|
13:30 |
Катерина Байндл
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Присила Хон
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
13:30 |
Кунлун Ред Стар
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
14:00 |
Порт
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Юнайтед Сити
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Рубин Казан
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лехия Гданск
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
ОГФ
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Олборг
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
14:30 |
ХК Сибир Новосибирск
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
ХК Трактор
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
14:30 |
Танта
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ел Гуна
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
ФКВ Фарул Констанца
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Щурм Грац
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
15:00 |
Влазня Шкодра
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фламуртари
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
15:00 |
Кедах
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Уфоо Тай По
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:00 |
Адмира
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Грацер АК
|
|
БАХР
Бахрейн
|
15:40 |
Ал Хала
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Ал Шабаб Манама
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Базел
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Грасхопър
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:00 |
Салават Юлаев
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Оренбург
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Славия
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Криля Советов
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Спартакс Юрмала
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
ЦСКА София
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Нюрнберг
|
|
ЕХФЕХ
ЕХФ Европейско първенство
|
17:00 |
Португалия (хандбал)
|
|
24 - 29 |
|
Словения (хандбал)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:05 |
Лингби
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Хвидовре
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
18:00 |
Теута Драч
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Лячи
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
ХК Торпедо Нижни
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Локомотив Ярославъл
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Хорсенс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Орхус Фремад
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:00 |
ХК Нефтехимик
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ХК Автомобилист
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
18:00 |
Скендербеу Корча
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Партизани Тирана
|
|
КАТ
Катар
|
18:00 |
Ал Хор
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ал Сад
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:10 |
ХК Динамо Минск
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
ХК Спартак Москва
|
|
БАХР
Бахрейн
|
18:15 |
Ал Ахли Манама
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Мухарак
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
Йокерит
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Барис Нур Султан
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК Витяз
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ХК Авангард
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
СКА Санкт Петербург
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:30 |
Матерсбург
|
|
9 - 0 |
|
Трайшкирхен/Трибусвинкел
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
18:30 |
ХК Динамо Москва
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
АК Барс
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
19:15 |
БК Дарушафака
|
|
65 - 63 |
|
КК Партизан
|
|
ЕХФЕХ
ЕХФ Европейско първенство
|
19:15 |
Норвегия (хандбал)
|
|
31 - 28 |
|
Исландия (хандбал)
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
19:15 |
БК Промитея
|
|
68 - 70 |
|
БК Венеция
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
19:30 |
Фенербахче
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кайсериспор
|
|
ХОЛК
Нидерландия
|
19:30 |
ТОП Ос
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
АЗ
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
19:30 |
ХК Динамо Рига
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ХК Сочи
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
19:30 |
Пирамидс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Мисър Лел Макаса
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
20:00 |
Реал Сарагоса
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Майорка
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
20:00 |
Хасания Агадир
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Дифа Ел Джадида
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
20:00 |
Рекреативо Уелва
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Осасуна
|
|
ВШЛЖ
КЕВ Шампионска лига жени
|
20:30 |
ВК Нант (Ж)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ВК Вашаш (Ж)
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
21:00 |
Тренто Баскет
|
|
67 - 73 |
|
БК Виртус Болоня
|
|
ФАТ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Ексетър Сити
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Стивънидж
|
|
БЮК
Юрокъп
|
21:00 |
БК Андора
|
|
88 - 92 |
|
БК Уникаха
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
21:30 |
Астън Вила
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Уотфорд
|
|
ВШЛЖ
КЕВ Шампионска лига жени
|
21:30 |
РК Кан (Ж)
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Уралочка НТМК (Ж)
|
|
ЕХФЕХ
ЕХФ Европейско първенство
|
21:30 |
Унгария (хандбал)
|
|
18 - 24 |
|
Швеция (хандбал)
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
21:30 |
Монс Калпе
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Манчестър 62
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
21:30 |
Кристъл Палас
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Саутхямптън
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
21:30 |
Шефилд Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Манчестър Сити
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
21:30 |
Евертън
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Нюкасъл Юнайтед
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
21:30 |
АФК Борнемут
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Брайтън & Хоув Албиън
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Коувил Таун
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ръшхол Олимпик
|
|
ХОЛК
Нидерландия
|
21:45 |
Айндховен
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Утрехт
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Ейлвичърч
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Сторбридж
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Дълуич Хамлет
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Хавънт & Уотърлуувил
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Питърбъро Спортс
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Хитчин Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Радклиф
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Аштън Юнайтед
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Йет Таун
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Чесхям Юнайтед
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Суиндън Супермарин
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Дорчестър Таун
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
21:45 |
Питърбъро Юнайтед
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Уикъмб Уондърърс
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Алоа Атлетик
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Арброут
|
|
ФАТ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Портсмут
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Скънторп Юнайтед
|
|
ФАТ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Солфорд Сити
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Акрингтън Стенли
|
|
ПОРКЛ
Португалия
|
21:45 |
Спортинг Брага
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Спортинг Лисабон
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Барнзли
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Престън Норт Енд
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Мидълзбро
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бирмингам Сити
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
21:45 |
Лейтън Ориент
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Нортхямптън Таун
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Бостън Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бракли Таун
|
|
ИТАК
Италия
|
21:45 |
Наполи
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лацио
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Хейс & Йединг Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Пуул Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Бауърс & Питсий
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Коринтиан Кежуълс
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Гайзли
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дарлингтън
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
АФК Ръшдън & Даймъндс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хеднесфорд Таун
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Лиймингтън
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Гейтсхед
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Бромсгроув Спортинг
|
|
7 - 1 |
|
Реддич Юнайтед
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
21:45 |
Колчестър Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Брадфорд Сити
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
21:45 |
Макълсфийлд
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Крю Александра
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
22:00 |
Севиля
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Леванте
|
|
ФРАКЛ
Франция
|
22:10 |
Олимпик Лион
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Лил
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
22:15 |
Челси
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Арсенал
|
|