Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
ТРО 00:00
Жоао Домингес Жоао Домингес 2 - 0 Федерико Гайо Федерико Гайо
ТРО 00:10
Доминик Тийм Доминик Тийм 2 - 1 Фелипе Мелигени Фелипе Мелигени
ТРО 00:10
Джанлука Маджер Джанлука Маджер 2 - 0 Каспер Рууд Каспер Рууд
КОПСУ 00:15
Арагуа Арагуа 1 - 0 Кокимбо Унидо Кокимбо Унидо
КОПСУ 00:15
Унион Ла Калера Унион Ла Калера 0 - 0 Флуминензе Флуминензе
ТДБО 01:05
Раду Албот Раду Албот 1 - 2 Джак Сок Джак Сок
НХЛ 02:08
Филаделфия Флайърс Филаделфия Флайърс 5 - 1 Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
НХЛ 02:08
Питсбърг Пенгуинс Питсбърг Пенгуинс 5 - 2 Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
КОПСУ 02:30
Мелгар Мелгар 0 - 2 Насионал Потоси Насионал Потоси
КОПСУ 02:30
Аукас Аукас 2 - 1 Велес Сарсфийлд Велес Сарсфийлд
КОПЛИ 02:30
Индепендиенте Меделин Индепендиенте Меделин 1 - 0 Атлетико Тукуман Атлетико Тукуман
БРАК 02:30
Витория ЕС Витория ЕС 0 - 1 Фигейренсе Фигейренсе
НХЛ 02:38
Детройт Ред Уингс Детройт Ред Уингс 4 - 3 Монреал Кънейдиънс Монреал Кънейдиънс
НХЛ 02:38
Отава Сенатърс Отава Сенатърс 7 - 4 Бъфало Сейбърс Бъфало Сейбърс
КОЛА 02:40
Депортиво Перейра Депортиво Перейра 1 - 0 Хагуарес де Кордоба Хагуарес де Кордоба
ТРО 02:45
Гуидо Пея Гуидо Пея 1 - 2 Тиаго Монтейро Тиаго Монтейро
МККМХ 03:00
Морелия Морелия 0 - 0 Тихуана Тихуана
НХЛ 03:08
Уинипег Джетс Уинипег Джетс 6 - 3 ЛА Кингс ЛА Кингс
НХЛ 03:08
Сейнт Луис Блус Сейнт Луис Блус 3 - 0 Ню Джърси Девилс Ню Джърси Девилс
НХЛ 03:08
Нешвил Предатърс Нешвил Предатърс 1 - 4 Каролина Хърикейнс Каролина Хърикейнс
ТДБО 03:40
Даниел Елахи Галан Даниел Елахи Галан 0 - 2 Томи Пол Томи Пол
ОФКШЛ 04:00
АБМ Галакси АБМ Галакси 2 - 2 Ийстърн Събърбс Ийстърн Събърбс
МККМХ 05:10
Толука Толука 5 - 1 Пачука Пачука
ОФКШЛ 07:00
Хиенгене Спорт Хиенгене Спорт 2 - 2 Хекари Юнайтед Хекари Юнайтед
ТУР3 12:00
Сивас Беледиеспор Сивас Беледиеспор 1 - 1 Сакаряспор Сакаряспор
ТУР3 12:00
Гюмушанеспор Гюмушанеспор 1 - 0 Афжет Афйонспор Афжет Афйонспор
ТУР3 12:00
Хекимоглу Трабзон Хекимоглу Трабзон 2 - 0 Санджактепе Санджактепе
ТУР3 12:00
Кахраманмарашспор Кахраманмарашспор 0 - 2 Кастамонюспор 1966 Кастамонюспор 1966
ТУР3 12:00
Шанлъурфаспор Шанлъурфаспор 0 - 1 Инегьолспор Инегьолспор
ТДТЧ 12:15
Кристина Младенович Кристина Младенович 0 - 2 Каролина Плишкова Каролина Плишкова
ТДТЧ 12:15
Дженифър Брейди Дженифър Брейди 2 - 1 Маркета Вондроушова Маркета Вондроушова
АФКШЛ 12:30
Йокохама Ф. Маринос Йокохама Ф. Маринос 4 - 0 Сидни Сидни
ТУР3 12:30
Саръйер Саръйер 4 - 0 Къркларелиспор Къркларелиспор
ТУР3 12:30
Башкент Академи Башкент Академи 2 - 1 Йени Чорумспор Йени Чорумспор
АФКШЛ 12:30
Сувон Блууингс Сувон Блууингс 0 - 1 Висел Кобе Висел Кобе
ТУР3 12:30
1922 Коняспор 1922 Коняспор 3 - 3 Маниса Маниса
ТУР3 12:30
Пендикспор Пендикспор 0 - 3 Тарсус Идман Юрду Тарсус Идман Юрду
ТУР3 12:30
ББ Бодрумспор ББ Бодрумспор 1 - 0 Байбурт ИЙОИ Байбурт ИЙОИ
ТУР3 12:30
Уташ Ушакспор Уташ Ушакспор 2 - 1 Ванспор Ванспор
ТУР3 12:30
Бандърмаспор Бандърмаспор 1 - 1 Кършехир Беледийеспор Кършехир Беледийеспор
ТУР3 12:30
Ергене Велимешеспор Ергене Велимешеспор 0 - 0 Еюпспор Еюпспор
ТУР3 12:30
Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор 2 - 0 Етимесгют Беледийеспор Етимесгют Беледийеспор
ТУР3 12:30
Карадемир Карабюкспор Карадемир Карабюкспор 3 - 0 Елязъгспор Елязъгспор
ТУР3 12:30
Нигде Анадолу Нигде Анадолу 2 - 3 Тузласпор Тузласпор
ТУР3 12:30
Самсунспор Самсунспор 3 - 0 Амед Амед
ТУР3 12:30
Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе 1 - 0 Зонгулдак Кьомюрспор Зонгулдак Кьомюрспор
ПРС 13:05
Кристиансунд Кристиансунд 0 - 3 Братваг Братваг
ТО13 13:15
Хуберт Хуркач Хуберт Хуркач 0 - 2 Вашек Поспишил Вашек Поспишил
ТО13 13:15
Егор Герасимов Егор Герасимов 2 - 0 Денис Новак Денис Новак
ИРАНК 13:30
Трактор Сази Трактор Сази 4 - 1 Мес Керман Мес Керман
ИНД 13:30
Чърчил Брадърс Чърчил Брадърс 2 - 1 Реал Кашмир Реал Кашмир
ВШЛМ 14:00
ВК Кузбас Кемерово ВК Кузбас Кемерово 3 - 2 БР Волейс БР Волейс
ПРС 14:00
Рубин Казан Рубин Казан 2 - 3 Кайрат Кайрат
УНГК 14:00
III. Керюлети ТУЕ III. Керюлети ТУЕ 0 - 2 Дороги Дороги
ТДТЧ 14:15
Вероника Кудерметова Вероника Кудерметова 1 - 2 Гарбине Мугуруса Гарбине Мугуруса
ТДТЧ 14:15
Петра Мартич Петра Мартич 2 - 0 Барбора Стрицова Барбора Стрицова
ПРС 15:00
Сандефьорд Сандефьорд 2 - 0 Нюбергсунд Нюбергсунд
ИТАКП 15:00
Рома (19) Рома (19) 3 - 1 Елас Верона (19) Елас Верона (19)
ТУН 15:00
КА Бизертен КА Бизертен 0 - 2 ЕС Тунис ЕС Тунис
УГАНД 15:00
СК Вила СК Вила 1 - 0 Ондупарака Ондупарака
ТО13 15:10
Михаил Кукушкин Михаил Кукушкин 0 - 2 Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт
ИТАКП 15:30
Ювентус (19) Ювентус (19) 2 - 2 Фиорентина (19) Фиорентина (19)
УГАНД 15:30
Експрес Експрес 2 - 1 Тооро Юнайтед Тооро Юнайтед
УГАНД 15:30
Пролайн Пролайн 3 - 1 БУЛ БУЛ
УГАНД 15:30
Киетуме Киетуме 4 - 3 Мбарара Сити Мбарара Сити
ИНДСЛ 16:00
Джамшедпур Джамшедпур 0 - 5 Гоа Гоа
КХЛ 16:00
ХК Трактор ХК Трактор 5 - 0 Адмирал Владивосток Адмирал Владивосток
ТДТЧ 16:15
Елена Рибакина Елена Рибакина 2 - 0 Катерина Синякова Катерина Синякова
ТДТЧ 16:15
Елиз Мертенс Елиз Мертенс 0 - 2 Арина Сабаленка Арина Сабаленка
КИПК 16:30
Анортозис Анортозис 1 - 1 Неа Саламис Неа Саламис
ТО13 16:40
Стефано Травалия Стефано Травалия 1 - 2 Феликс Оже-Алясим Феликс Оже-Алясим
ГАНА 17:00
Ашанти Голд Ашанти Голд 1 - 0 Дриймс Мадина Дриймс Мадина
КИПК 17:00
Аполон Лимасол Аполон Лимасол 2 - 0 Етникос Ахна Етникос Ахна
ГАНА 17:00
Интер Ейлиъс Интер Ейлиъс 1 - 2 Медеама Медеама
ГАНА 17:00
Илевън Уондърс Илевън Уондърс 1 - 1 УАФА УАФА
ПРС 17:00
Молде Молде 1 - 0 Ростов Ростов
ГАНА 17:00
Елмина Шаркс Елмина Шаркс 1 - 0 Ебусуа Дуорфс Ебусуа Дуорфс
ЕГИПК 17:00
Ал Мокавлун Ал Мокавлун 4 - 0 Ал Масри Ал Масри
НПФЛ 17:00
Енимба Енимба 2 - 0 Квара Юнайтед Квара Юнайтед
НПФЛ 17:00
Енугу Рейнджърс Енугу Рейнджърс 1 - 0 Кано Пиларс Кано Пиларс
ГАНА 17:00
Адуана Старс Адуана Старс 1 - 0 Асанте Котоко Асанте Котоко
ГАНА 17:05
Карела Карела 0 - 0 Хартс ъф Оак Хартс ъф Оак
КУВ 17:10
Ал Кувейт Ал Кувейт 3 - 0 Ал Шабаб Кувейт Ал Шабаб Кувейт
ВШЛМ 18:00
ВК Зенит Казан ВК Зенит Казан 3 - 1 Халкбанк СК Халкбанк СК
БЪЛВС 18:00
Левски Бол Левски Бол 0 - 3 ВК Монтана ВК Монтана
БЪЛВС 18:00
ВК Арда ВК Арда 3 - 0 ВК Марек Дупница ВК Марек Дупница
ПРС 18:00
Акрополис Акрополис 3 - 0 АИК АИК
ВШЛМ 18:00
ВК Чешке Будейовице ВК Чешке Будейовице 2 - 3 Трентино Волей Трентино Волей
ГЪРК 18:15
АЕК Атина АЕК Атина 4 - 0 Панайтоликос Панайтоликос
ТДТЧ 18:15
Симона Халеп Симона Халеп 2 - 1 Онс Джабер Онс Джабер
КХЛ 18:30
ХК Череповец ХК Череповец 2 - 2 ХК Динамо Москва ХК Динамо Москва
УНГК 18:30
Фехервар Фехервар 1 - 0 Уйпещ Уйпещ
ВШЛМ 19:00
АКХ Любляна АКХ Любляна 2 - 3 ВК Факел Нови Уренгой ВК Факел Нови Уренгой
ВШЛМ 19:00
Кенджежин-Кожле Кенджежин-Кожле 3 - 0 ВфБ Фридрихсхафен ВфБ Фридрихсхафен
КИПК 19:00
Докса Катокопия Докса Катокопия 1 - 1 Омония Никозия Омония Никозия
ИЗР1 19:00
Апоел Катамон Апоел Катамон 1 - 0 Апоел Ум ал-Фахм Апоел Ум ал-Фахм
УНГК 19:00
Пушкаш Пушкаш 3 - 0 Бекешчаба Бекешчаба
УНГК 19:00
Шомбатели Халадаш Шомбатели Халадаш 1 - 0 Хонвед Хонвед
КИПК 19:00
АЕК Ларнака АЕК Ларнака 1 - 1 АЕЛ АЕЛ
УНГК 19:00
Капошвар Ракоци Капошвар Ракоци 1 - 3 Мезьокьовешд-Жори Мезьокьовешд-Жори
УНГК 19:00
Дунауйварош-Палхалмай Дунауйварош-Палхалмай 0 - 2 МТК МТК
УНГК 19:00
Залаегерсег Залаегерсег 5 - 1 Липот Пекшег Липот Пекшег
УНГК 19:00
Пакш СЕ Пакш СЕ 1 - 0 Печ МФК Печ МФК
ДАН 19:30
Нордселанд Нордселанд 6 - 0 Хорсенс Хорсенс
ЮАР 19:30
Мамелъди Съндаунс Мамелъди Съндаунс 2 - 1 Блумфонтейн Селтик Блумфонтейн Селтик
ЮАР 19:30
Бидвест Уитц Бидвест Уитц 2 - 2 Хайлендс Парк Хайлендс Парк
ЕХФШЛ 20:00
Фленсбург-Хандевит Фленсбург-Хандевит 34 - 26 СК Сегед СК Сегед
ИПДЖ 20:00
Депортиво Ла Коруня (Ж) Депортиво Ла Коруня (Ж) 3 - 3 Реал Сосиедад (Ж) Реал Сосиедад (Ж)
ТДБО 20:15
Соон Воо Квон Соон Воо Квон 2 - 1 Райън Харисън Райън Харисън
ГЕРОЛ 20:15
Крей Крей 1 - 2 ТФД Велберт ТФД Велберт
ТДТЧ 20:15
Анет Контавайт Анет Контавайт 2 - 0 Анастасия Павлюченкова Анастасия Павлюченкова
ТО13 20:15
Микаел Юмер Микаел Юмер 0 - 2 Стефанос Циципас Стефанос Циципас
ИХЛА 20:30
БМ Атлетико Валядолид БМ Атлетико Валядолид 30 - 32 КБ Адемар Леон КБ Адемар Леон
БРАК 20:30
Лагарто Лагарто 1 - 0 Волта Редонда Волта Редонда
ПРС 21:00
Картахена Картахена 0 - 2 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва
ВШЛМ 21:00
Тур Волейбол Тур Волейбол 3 - 1 ВК Бенфика ВК Бенфика
ГЕРОЛ 21:00
Германия Ратинген Германия Ратинген 1 - 2 Клеве Клеве
КОЛК 21:00
Реал Сан Андрес Реал Сан Андрес 1 - 1 Кортулуа Кортулуа
АНГ 21:30
Манчестър Сити Манчестър Сити 2 - 0 Уест Хям Юнайтед Уест Хям Юнайтед
ГИБ 21:30
Юроп Пойнт Юроп Пойнт 3 - 1 Манчестър 62 Манчестър 62
ИХЛА 21:30
БМ Уеска БМ Уеска 26 - 32 ФК Барселона (хандбал) ФК Барселона (хандбал)
ВШЛМ 21:30
Волей Лубе Волей Лубе 3 - 1 Фенербахче СК (волейбол) Фенербахче СК (волейбол)
ВШЛМ 21:30
Кнак Руселаре Кнак Руселаре 3 - 0 НИС Войводина НИС Войводина
ВШЛМ 21:30
Волей Перуджа Волей Перуджа 3 - 1 Верва Варшава Верва Варшава
ВШЛМ 21:30
Маасейк Маасейк 3 - 2 Ястшембски Венгел Ястшембски Венгел
НЛП 21:45
Люис Люис 1 - 3 Уъртинг Уъртинг
ШОТК 21:45
Килмарнък Килмарнък 1 - 1 Абърдийн Абърдийн
ТРО 21:45
Федерико Делбонис Федерико Делбонис 0 - 2 Кристиан Гарин Кристиан Гарин
ФАТ 21:45
Нюпорт Каунти Нюпорт Каунти 0 - 0 Солфорд Сити Солфорд Сити
КРЛА 22:00
Депортиво Картахена Депортиво Картахена 0 - 1 Кофутпа Кофутпа
ШЛ 22:00
Аталанта Аталанта 4 - 1 Валенсия Валенсия
ИСП2 22:00
Мирандес Мирандес 1 - 1 Реал Сарагоса Реал Сарагоса
ШЛ 22:00
Тотнъм Хотспър Тотнъм Хотспър 0 - 1 РБ Лайпциг РБ Лайпциг
УРУГВ 22:00
Ливърпул Монтевидео Ливърпул Монтевидео 1 - 0 Плаза Колония Плаза Колония
КРЛА 22:00
Мюнисипал Гарабито Мюнисипал Гарабито 0 - 0 Есказусена Есказусена
ТДБО 22:15
Камерън Нори Камерън Нори 0 - 2 Брандън Накашиме Брандън Накашиме
ТО13 22:15
Беноа Пер Беноа Пер 1 - 2 Александър Бублик Александър Бублик
ТДБО 22:15
Ноа Рубин Ноа Рубин 0 - 2 Йошито Нишиока Йошито Нишиока
КОЛК 22:30
Валедупар Валедупар 0 - 2 Депортес Киндио Депортес Киндио
КРЛА 23:00
Консултантс Моравия Консултантс Моравия 3 - 1 Пуерто Голфито Пуерто Голфито
КРЛА 23:00
Барио Мексико Барио Мексико 2 - 0 Кармелита Кармелита
КРЛА 23:00
Санта Ана Санта Ана 0 - 0 Уругвай де Коронадо Уругвай де Коронадо
КРЛА 23:00
Туриялба Туриялба 3 - 4 Спортинг Сан Хосе Спортинг Сан Хосе
ТРО 23:45
Педро Мартинес Портеро Педро Мартинес Портеро 2 - 0 Пабло Андухар Пабло Андухар