АРЖ
Аржентина
|
00:00 |
Банфийлд
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Алдосиви
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
00:00 |
Джими Робъртсън
|
|
7 - 35 |
|
Джо Пери
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
00:00 |
Боливар
|
|
5 - 4 |
|
Дъ Стронгест
|
|
ТРО
Бразилия
|
00:15 |
Доминик Тийм
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Джанлука Маджер
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
00:15 |
Фрейзър Патрик
|
|
56 - 7 |
|
Стюарт Карингтън
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
00:30 |
Питър Лайнс
|
|
58 - 16 |
|
Сам Крейджи
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
00:45 |
Алан Макманъс
|
|
10 - 54 |
|
Рони О'Съливан
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
01:00 |
Депортиво Бинасионал
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
УТК Кахамарка
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
01:00 |
Депортиво Тачира
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Самора
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
01:00 |
Сан Хосе
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Гуабира
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
01:05 |
Атлетико Рафаела
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Дефенсорес де Белграно
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
01:05 |
Депортиво Пасто
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Енвигадо
|
|
ТДБО
САЩ
|
01:15 |
Соон Воо Квон
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Рейли Опелка
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
01:15 |
Либертад
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сол де Америка
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Каролина Хърикейнс
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Вашингтон Уизърдс
|
|
108 - 113 |
|
Кливланд Кавалиърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:05 |
Орландо Меджик
|
|
106 - 122 |
|
Далас Маверикс
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
02:10 |
Архентинос Хуниорс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Патронато
|
|
ТРО
Бразилия
|
02:15 |
Атила Балаш
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Педро Мартинес
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
02:15 |
ЛДУ Портовиехо
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Депортиво Куенка
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
02:30 |
Химнасия Хухуй
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Браун де Адрог
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:35 |
Торонто Раптърс
|
|
118 - 101 |
|
Финикс Сънс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:35 |
Ню Йорк Никс
|
|
98 - 106 |
|
Индиана Пейсърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Атлас
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Пачука
|
|
НЗЕЛ
Нова Зеландия
|
03:00 |
Хамилтън Уондърърс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Уайтакере Юнайтед
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Корекаминос УАТ
|
|
6 - 2 |
|
Леонес Негрос УдеГ
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Минесота Тимбъруулвс
|
|
117 - 127 |
|
Бостън Селтикс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:05 |
Оклахома Сити Тъндър
|
|
113 - 101 |
|
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
03:10 |
Индепендиенте Санта Фе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Америка де Кали
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
03:15 |
Хондурас Прогресо
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Платенсе
|
|
ТДБО
САЩ
|
03:15 |
Стив Джонсън
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Милош Раонич
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Чикаго Блекхоукс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Далас Старс
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
ОФКШЛ
ОФК Шампионска лига
|
04:00 |
Хиенгене Спорт
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Ийстърн Събърбс АФК
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Едмънтън Ойлърс
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
04:00 |
Депортиво Мюнисипал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Карлос Щайн
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:05 |
Юта Джаз
|
|
104 - 113 |
|
Сан Антонио Спърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Анахайм Дъкс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Колорадо Аваланч
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
05:05 |
Пуебла
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Толука
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
05:15 |
Тихуана
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Гуадалахара
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:35 |
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
115 - 128 |
|
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
05:35 |
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
117 - 105 |
|
Мемфис Гризлис
|
|
АВЛЖ
Австралия
|
07:00 |
Сидни (Ж)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Пърт Глори (Ж)
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
07:00 |
Вегалта Сендай
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Нагоя Грампус
|
|
ОФКШЛ
ОФК Шампионска лига
|
07:00 |
Хекари Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
АБМ Галакси
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
08:00 |
Кавазаки Фронтале
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Саган Тосу
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
08:00 |
Серезо Осака
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ойта Тринита
|
|
АВЛ
Австралия
|
08:00 |
Бризбейн Роар
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пърт Глори
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
08:00 |
Кашива Рейсол
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Консадоле Сапоро
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
09:00 |
Алтона Меджик
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ейвъндейл
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
09:00 |
Яник Ханфман
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Саймън Кар
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
09:00 |
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ХК Динамо Рига
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
09:10 |
Блаж Рола
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Денис Новак
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
09:10 |
Лоренцо Музети
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алексей Попирин
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
09:10 |
Микаел Юмер
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Евгени Донской
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
10:00 |
Зенит
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ислоч
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Бризбейн Страйкърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бризбейн Сити
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
10:30 |
Моретън Бей Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Магпис Крусейдърс
|
|
АВЛ
Австралия
|
10:35 |
Нюкасъл Джетс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Мелбърн Виктори
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
10:55 |
Юичи Сугита
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Петрос Циципас
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
11:00 |
Рипенсия Тимишоара
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Металоглобус
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
11:00 |
Редландс Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Капалаба
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
11:00 |
Фарул Констанца 1920
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Конкордия Кяжна
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
11:00 |
Спортул Снагов
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
АС ФК Бузъу
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
11:00 |
Миовени
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Виторул П. Търгу Жиу
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
11:00 |
Рубин Казан
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Шериф
|
|
ТКТО
Катар
|
11:15 |
Лаура Зигемунд
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Магдалена Фрех
|
|
ТКТО
Катар
|
11:15 |
Людмила Самсонова
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Присила Хон
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
11:15 |
Жижен Жанг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ясутака Учияма
|
|
ТКТО
Катар
|
11:15 |
Кирстен Флипкенс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Грийт Минен
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
11:15 |
Петер Гойовчик
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Емил Руусувори
|
|
ТКТО
Катар
|
11:15 |
Бернарда Пера
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Камила Джорджи
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
11:15 |
Лойд Джордж Харис
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Томас Фабиано
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
12:00 |
Бохум (19)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Кьолн (19)
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
12:00 |
Найндорфер ТШФ (19)
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
РБ Лайпциг (19)
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
12:00 |
Магдебург (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вердер Бремен (19)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
12:00 |
Хелзингборг
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Лиепая
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
12:00 |
Петролул 52
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Дунарея Кълъраш
|
|
ИПДЖ
Испания
|
12:00 |
Депортиво Ла Коруня (Ж)
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Спортинг де Уелва (Ж)
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
12:00 |
Динамо Киев (21)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Ворскла (21)
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
12:00 |
Шахтьор Донецк (21)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Десна (21)
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
12:00 |
Енерги Котбус (19)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Волфсбург (19)
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
12:00 |
Каляри (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Торино (19)
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
12:00 |
Ботев Враца
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Арда
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
12:00 |
Алемания Аахен (19)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах (19)
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
12:45 |
Порт
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Самут Пракан Сити
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
13:00 |
Олександрия (21)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Колос Ковальовка (21)
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
13:00 |
Хановер 96 (19)
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Динамо Дрезден (19)
|
|
ИПДЖ
Испания
|
13:00 |
Логроно (Ж)
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Барселона (Ж)
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
13:00 |
Улм (19)
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Щутгарт (19)
|
|
АЗР
Азербайджан
|
13:00 |
Габала
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Нефтчи Баку
|
|
УКРР
Украйна
|
13:00 |
Карпати Лвов (21)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Днипро-1 (21)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:00 |
Спартак Москва
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Пахтакор
|
|
ФИНК
Финландия
|
13:00 |
Гнистан
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
МИПА
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
13:00 |
Юмранийеспор
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Анкара Кечийоренгюджю
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
13:00 |
Ерзурумспор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бурсаспор
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
13:00 |
Лейшоеш
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Спортинг Ковиля
|
|
ТАЙЛ2
Тайланд
|
13:00 |
Чянгмай Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Чайнат Хорнбил
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:00 |
Криля Советов
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Стрьомгодсет
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
13:00 |
Бандари
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Матаре Юнайтед
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
13:00 |
Кайсериспор
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Коняспор
|
|
ИТААЖ
Италия
|
13:00 |
Интер (Ж)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Бари (Ж)
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
13:00 |
Чианграй Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Суфанбури
|
|
ТКТО
Катар
|
13:15 |
Катержина Синякова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тимеа Бабош
|
|
ТКТО
Катар
|
13:15 |
Тереза Мартинцова
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Мисаки Дой
|
|
ТКТО
Катар
|
13:15 |
Дария Касаткина
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Аляксандра Саснович
|
|
ТКТО
Катар
|
13:15 |
Джил Белен Тейхман
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Яна Чепелова
|
|
ИНД
Индия
|
13:30 |
Чърчил Брадърс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Мун Баган
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
13:30 |
Ал Кахраба
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Ал Шорта Багдад
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
13:30 |
Юргорден
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Далкурд
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
13:30 |
Алсинат Алхарабая
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ал Кува Ал Джавия
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
13:30 |
Сандвикен
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Мелбю
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
14:00 |
Дреница Србица
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Прищина
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
14:00 |
Лапи
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фероникели
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
14:00 |
Фортуна Дюселдорф (19)
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Арминия Билефелд (19)
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
14:00 |
Хофенхайм (19)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Гройтер Фюрт (19)
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
14:00 |
Карлсруе (19)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Айнтрахт Франкфурт (19)
|
|
ГЕРЖ
Германия
|
14:00 |
СГШ Есен (Ж)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Хофенхайм (Ж)
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
14:00 |
ХК Трактор
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
ХК Сибир Новосибирск
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
14:00 |
Интер (19)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Дженоа (19)
|
|
ИПДЖ
Испания
|
14:00 |
Реал Бетис (Ж)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Атлетик Билбао (Ж)
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
14:00 |
Локомотив Горна Оряховица
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Кариана Ерден
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
14:00 |
Щутгарт
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ян Регенсбург
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
14:00 |
Хамбургер
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Санкт Паули
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
14:00 |
Холщайн Кил
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хайденхайм
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
14:00 |
Динамо Дрезден
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бохум
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
14:00 |
Селта де Виго
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Леганес
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
14:00 |
БШК Сюд 05
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Нойстерлитц
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
14:00 |
Торгеловер ШФ Грейф
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лок Щендал
|
|
ФИНК
Финландия
|
14:00 |
КТП
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
МП
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
14:00 |
Уестърн Стима
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кариобанги Шаркс
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
14:00 |
Поморие
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Нефтохимик
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
14:00 |
Спартак Варна
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ЦСКА 1948
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
14:00 |
Кришов
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Вакер Нордхаузен II
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
14:00 |
Шибеник
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Рудеш Загреб
|
|
ФИНК
Финландия
|
14:00 |
Лахти
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хака
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
14:00 |
Поста Рейнджърс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
ККБ
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
14:00 |
Локомотив София
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ботев Гълъбово
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
14:00 |
Мариупол
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Заря
|
|
ФИНК
Финландия
|
14:00 |
Оулу
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
СДЖК Академия
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
14:00 |
Струмска слава
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Черноморец Балчик
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
14:00 |
Плауен
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Айленбург
|
|
ФИНК
Финландия
|
14:00 |
ЕИФ
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
МуСа
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
14:00 |
Блау-Вайс 90 Берлин
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Лудвигсфелде
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
14:00 |
Грима
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Интер Лайпциг
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
14:00 |
Унион Сандерсдорф
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Айнхайт Рудолщадт
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
14:00 |
БТШ Нойщат
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ЕСК Геестемюнде
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
14:00 |
Бурирам Юнайтед
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Чонбури
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
14:15 |
Черно море
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Левски
|
|
БАНГ
Бангладеш
|
14:30 |
Брадърс Юниън
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Абахани
|
|
ФИНК
Финландия
|
14:30 |
Илвес
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
СДЖК
|
|
КИП2
Кипър
|
14:30 |
Кармиотиса
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
АСИЛ Лиси
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
14:30 |
Волунтари
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Херманщат
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
14:30 |
Бабелсберг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Унион Фюрстенвалде
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
14:30 |
Хеми Лайпциг
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Германия Халберщат
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
14:30 |
Оптик Ратенов
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Локомотиве Лайпциг
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Челси
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тотнъм Хотспър
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
14:30 |
Брентфорд
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Блекбърн Роувърс
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Майндорфер ШФ
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Виктория Хамбург
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
15:00 |
Лиу Хаотиян
|
|
57 - 25 |
|
Марк Дейвис
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
15:00 |
Лиъм Хайфилд
|
|
0 - 61 |
|
Дийн Йънг
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
15:00 |
Лей Пейфан
|
|
30 - 28 |
|
Кърт Мафлин
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
15:00 |
Тхор Чуан Леонг
|
|
15 - 70 |
|
Ян Бингтао
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
15:00 |
Сохеил Вахеди
|
|
42 - 2 |
|
Даниел Уелс
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
ФФЛ Хале
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Оберлаусиц Нойгерсдорф
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
15:00 |
Ружомберок
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
ДАК 1904
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Любек
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Холщайн Кил II
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
Юрдинген
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Пройсен Мюнстер
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
КСКА
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Експрес
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Елверсберг
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ален
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
15:00 |
Хайденхайм (19)
|
|
1 - 6 |
|
Байерн Мюнхен (19)
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
Кайзерслаутерн
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Цвикау
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
15:00 |
Земплин Михаловце
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Нитра
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
15:00 |
Слован Братислава
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тренчин
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
15:00 |
Похроние
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Жилина
|
|
СЛВК
Словакия
|
15:00 |
Злате Моравце
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Серед
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
15:00 |
Монтана
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хебър
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
Ханза Рощок
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Инголщат
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
Карл Цайс Йена
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мепен
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Хомбург
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Фрайбург II
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Кьолн II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ТШФ Халтерн
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Хомберг
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Борусия Дортмунд II
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Шалке 04 II
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах II
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
15:00 |
МШФ Дуисбург
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Валдхоф Манхайм
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Бон СК
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Фортуна Кьолн
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Ферл
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Фортуна Дюселдорф II
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
ФСВ Франкфурт
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Саарбрюкен
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Кикерс Офенбах
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бахлингер СК
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
ТШФ Щайнбах
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гисен
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
15:00 |
Пирмасенс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Улм
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
15:00 |
Ирони Кирят Шмона
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Макаби Нетаня
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
15:00 |
Моста
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хамрун Спартанс
|
|
КИП2
Кипър
|
15:00 |
Анагениси Деринея
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ахиронас/Онисилос
|
|
ЮАРКУ
ЮАР
|
15:00 |
Хепи Уондърърс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ТС Спортинг
|
|
ЮАРКУ
ЮАР
|
15:00 |
Мбомбела Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ТТМ
|
|
ЮАРКУ
ЮАР
|
15:00 |
Хайлендс Парк
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кайзер Чийфс
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
15:00 |
Борец
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Вардар
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
15:00 |
Леопардс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Софапака
|
|
АЗР
Азербайджан
|
15:00 |
Шамахи
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Зира
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Щаакен
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ШФК Херта
|
|
КИП2
Кипър
|
15:00 |
Отело
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Ермис Арадипу
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
15:00 |
Прачуап
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
БГ Патум Юнайтед
|
|
ЧГ
Черна гора
|
15:00 |
Грбал
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Подгорица
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
15:00 |
Гуджа Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Балзан
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
15:00 |
Фламуртари
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Лячи
|
|
ФИНК
Финландия
|
15:00 |
КПВ
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Каяни
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
15:00 |
Ал Таавон
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Раед
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
Ондупарака
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Мбарара Сити
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
Брайт Старс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Пролайн
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
Уакисо Джайънтс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Киетуме
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
Тооро Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Полис Кампала
|
|
ЧГ
Черна гора
|
15:00 |
Петровац
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Зета
|
|
ЧГ
Черна гора
|
15:00 |
Сутиеска
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Искра Даниловград
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
15:00 |
Аполон Понту
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Караискакис
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
15:00 |
Джейми Кларк
|
|
53 - 38 |
|
Лу Нинг
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
15:00 |
Етоaл дьо Сахел
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Метлауи
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
15:00 |
Бен Гардан
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
УС Татауин
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
15:00 |
Клуб Африкан
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Чеба
|
|
КИП2
Кипър
|
15:00 |
Ксилотимву
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Дигенис Морфу
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Люкенвалде
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Аскания Бернбург
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
15:00 |
Майк Дън
|
|
47 - 0 |
|
Матю Стивънс
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
15:00 |
Андрю Пагет
|
|
26 - 42 |
|
Рос Бълман
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
15:00 |
Андрю Хигинсън
|
|
8 - 73 |
|
Жоу Юелонг
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
15:00 |
Дейвид Лайли
|
|
8 - 72 |
|
Бари Хоукинс
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
15:00 |
Антъни Хамилтън
|
|
62 - 50 |
|
Дейвид Гилбърт
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
15:00 |
Ред Стар
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лавал
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
15:00 |
Аарън Хил
|
|
55 - 11 |
|
Кайрън Уилсън
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
15:00 |
Влазня Шкодра
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Люфтетари Аргирокастро
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Холцвикедер ШК
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Шпортфройнде Зиген
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
15:00 |
Институт
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Колърейн
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Ойтинер ШФ
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Пройсен Райнфелд
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
15:00 |
Триглав
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Рудар Велене
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:05 |
Зенит
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Динамо Минск
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
15:30 |
Бастия Калчо
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Спортинг Трестина
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
15:30 |
Фламиния
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сан Донато Таварнеле
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:30 |
Ал Нахда Ал Бурайми
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Сееб
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:30 |
Гинсхайм
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ШФ Щайнбах
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
15:30 |
Агрополи
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Франкавила
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:30 |
Шварц-Вайс Есен
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Унион Нететал
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
15:30 |
Нафт Ал Уасат
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ал Минаа Басра
|
|
ИТАСД
Италия
|
15:30 |
Амброзияна
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Картиляно
|
|
ГЕР19
Германия
|
15:30 |
Пройсен Мюнстер (19)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Байер Леверкузен (19)
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
15:30 |
Оскаршхамн АИК
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Йоребру
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
15:30 |
Елфсборг
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Браге
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:30 |
Аумунд-Вегесак
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Боргфелд
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
15:30 |
Вележ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Звезда 09
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
15:30 |
Радник Биелина
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Железничар
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
15:30 |
Слован Либерец
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Бохемианс 1905
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
15:30 |
Славия Прага
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Опава
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
15:30 |
Акхисарспор
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Фатих Карагюмрюк
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
15:30 |
Емполи (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сасуоло (19)
|
|
ИТП1
Италия
|
15:30 |
Сампдория (19)
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Болоня (19)
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
15:30 |
Млада Болеслав
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Словачко
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:45 |
Ал Сувая
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Мускат
|
|
КАТ
Катар
|
15:45 |
Ум Салал
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ал Сад
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
16:00 |
Фредрикстад
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мьондален
|
|
САНМА
Сан Марино
|
16:00 |
Тре Пене
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Тре Фиори
|
|
САНМА
Сан Марино
|
16:00 |
Фолгоре
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Либертас
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
16:00 |
УС Бискра
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Белуиздад
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
16:00 |
Динамо Загреб II
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ориент 1919
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
16:00 |
Солин
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Сесвете
|
|
ЕХФШЛ
ЕХФ Шампионска лига
|
16:00 |
ХК Висла Плок
|
|
32 - 25 |
|
КД Бидасоа Ирун
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
16:00 |
Болоня
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Удинезе
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
16:00 |
НК Магра
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ЕС Сетиф
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
16:00 |
Бенгалуру
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
АТК Мохун Баган
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Виртус Ентела
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Беневенто
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Читадела
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Юве Стабия
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
16:00 |
Гьозтепе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Газиантеп ФК
|
|
САНМА
Сан Марино
|
16:00 |
Ла Фиорита
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мурата
|
|
САНМА
Сан Марино
|
16:00 |
Кайлунго
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
СС Виртус
|
|
АЛЖ2
Алжир
|
16:00 |
Тадженант
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Олимпик Медея
|
|
АЛЖ2
Алжир
|
16:00 |
МО Беджая
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Релизане
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
16:00 |
Омония Никозия
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Еносис
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
16:00 |
Трапани 1905
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Специя
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
16:00 |
Кустошия
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хайдук Сплит II
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
16:00 |
Ренате
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Перголетезе
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
16:00 |
Карарезе
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Гозано
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
16:00 |
Виртус Верона
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Римини
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
16:00 |
ФК Риети
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Терамо
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
16:00 |
Модена
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Зюдтирол
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
16:00 |
Арка Гдиня
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Раков Ченстохова
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
16:00 |
Ланс
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Каен
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
16:00 |
Хайдук Сплит
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Горица Загреб
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
ФТ Брауншвайг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хаген/Утледе
|
|
АЛЖ2
Алжир
|
16:00 |
АСМ Оран
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
ВА Тлемсен
|
|
ТО13
Франция
|
16:15 |
Александър Бублик
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Стефанос Циципас
|
|
УЕЛС2
Уелс
|
16:30 |
Ландудно
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Лангефни Таун
|
|
УЕЛС2
Уелс
|
16:30 |
Престатин Таун
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Флинт Таун Юнайтед
|
|
УЕЛС2
Уелс
|
16:30 |
Гойтри Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кумаман Юнайтед
|
|
УЕЛС2
Уелс
|
16:30 |
Понтъприд Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лантуит Мейджър
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
16:30 |
Нютаун
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бала Таун
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
16:30 |
Бари Таун Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кернарфън Таун
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:30 |
ХК Череповец
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ХК Витяз
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
16:30 |
Кармартън Таун
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Цефн Друидс
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
16:30 |
Кардиф МЮ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Еърбъс ЮК
|
|
КХЛ
Русия
|
16:30 |
ХК Сочи
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
ХК Торпедо Нижни
|
|
НИД3
Нидерландия
|
16:30 |
Ейселмервогелс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ГВВВ
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
16:30 |
ЦСКА София
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ботев Пловдив
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
16:30 |
Фрайбург
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Фортуна Дюселдорф
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
16:30 |
Херта Берлин
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Кьолн
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
16:30 |
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хофенхайм
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
16:30 |
Вердер Бремен
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Борусия Дортмунд
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Хаугесунд
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Осане
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
17:00 |
Уачипато
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кобресал
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Уфа
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
17:00 |
Раднички Ниш
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Чукарички
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
17:00 |
Кабилия
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
АСО Шлеф
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
17:00 |
НА Хюсеин Дей
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
УСМ Бел Абес
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
17:00 |
Парадоу АК
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Саура
|
|
РАНГП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Лондон Айриш
|
|
24 - 20 |
|
Глостър Ръгби
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
17:00 |
Линкс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Сейнт Джоузефс
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
17:00 |
Биркиркара
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хибърниънс
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
17:00 |
Сенглея Атлетик
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Санта Лучия ФК
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
17:00 |
РФК Нови Сад
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Инджия
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
17:00 |
Бачка Топола
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Партизан
|
|
РАНГП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бат Ръгби
|
|
19 - 12 |
|
Харликуинс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Криля Советов
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Торпедо Москва
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
17:00 |
Дакада
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Квара Юнайтед
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
17:00 |
Дифа Ел Джадида
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Итихад Танжер
|
|
ЕХФШЛ
ЕХФ Шампионска лига
|
17:00 |
Порто (хандбал)
|
|
30 - 22 |
|
РК Вардар
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
17:00 |
ВК Марек Дупница
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
ВК Нефтохимик Бургас
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
17:00 |
Аполон Лимасол
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Докса Катокопия
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
17:00 |
Естудиантес де Мерида
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Карабобо
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
17:00 |
Рад Белград
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Напредак
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
17:00 |
Радник Сурдулица
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Мачва Шабац
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
17:00 |
Реал Овиедо II
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Коруксо
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Тамуърт
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Биглъсуейд Таун
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Куин ъф дъ Саут
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Дънди
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Саут Шийлдс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бъкстън
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Стафорд Рейнджърс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Морпет Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Уорингтън Таун
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Скарбъроу Атлетик
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Матлок Таун
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Уитби Таун
|
|
СИРЛ2
Северна Ирландия
|
17:00 |
Баликлеър Комрадс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лафгал
|
|
СИРЛ2
Северна Ирландия
|
17:00 |
Балинамалард Юнайтед
|
|
6 - 4 |
|
ПССИ
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
17:00 |
Ларн
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Уорънпойнт Таун
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
17:00 |
Гленавон
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Гленторан
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Потърс Бар Таун
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Коринтиан Кежуълс
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Ийст Килбрайд
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Броомхил
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Маргейт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Каршолтън Атлетик
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Мерстхям
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Енфийлд Таун
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Боръм Ууд
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Йоувил Таун
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Каледониън Брейвс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Бонириг Роуз
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Къмбърнаулд Колтс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Стърлинг Юнивърсити
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Берик Рейнджърс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Единбург Юнивърсити
|
|
СИРЛ2
Северна Ирландия
|
17:00 |
Куинс Юнивърсити
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Дъндела
|
|
СИРЛ2
Северна Ирландия
|
17:00 |
Х&У Уелдърс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дергвю
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Ланкастър Сити
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Нантуич Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бамбър Бридж
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Юнайтед ъф Манчестър
|
|
УКР
Украйна
|
17:00 |
Динамо Киев
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ворскла
|
|
ШОТ2
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Рейт Роувърс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Клайд
|
|
ШОТ2
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Питърхед
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Еърдриониънс
|
|
ШОТ2
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Фолкърк
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Монтроуз
|
|
ШОТ2
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Ийст Файв
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Странрар
|
|
ШОТ3
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Единбург
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Брихин Сити
|
|
ШОТ3
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Коув Рейнджърс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Куинс Парк
|
|
ШОТ3
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Анан Атлетик
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Албиън Роувърс
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Кейт
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Инверъри Локо Уъркс
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Форт Уилям
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Лосимаут
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
17:00 |
Клифтънвил
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Балимена Юнайтед
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
17:00 |
Карик Рейнджърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дънганън Суифтс
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Фрейзърбърг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Брора Рейнджърс
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Басфорд Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Атертън Колиъриъс
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Люис
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Брайтлингсий Риджънт
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Кингстониън
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Уортинг
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Хънгърфорд Таун
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Брейнтрий Таун
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Мейдстоун Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хемптън & Ричмънд
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Оксфорд Сити
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Тонбридж Ейнджълс
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Честър
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Бракли Таун
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Уелинг Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Чипенъм Таун
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Уеймът
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Билерикей Таун
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бостън Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
АФК Телфорд Юнайтед
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Уокинг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Стокпорт Каунти
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Хемъл Хемпстед Таун
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Конкорд Рейнджърс
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Хавънт & Уотърлуувил
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Сейнт Олбънс Сити
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Спенимуур Таун
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Алфретън Таун
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бат Сити
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Дълуич Хамлет
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Челмсфорд Сити
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Слоу Таун
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Дартфорд
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ийстбърн Бъроу
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Кидърминстър Хариърс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Йорк Сити
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Херефорд
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Дарлингтън
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Гайзли
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Гейтсхед
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Фарзли Селтик
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Блайт Спартанс
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Торки Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Халифакс Таун
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
17:00 |
Алкоркон
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лас Палмас
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Дагенъм & Редбридж
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Солихъл Муурс
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Чорли
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Барнет
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Честърфийлд
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Ебсфлийт Юнайтед
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Ийст Търък Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Крей Уондърърс
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Фолкестън Инвикта
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Уингейт & Финчли
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Харингей Бъроу
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Богнор Реджис Таун
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бромли
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Рексъм
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Хорсхям
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Чесхънт
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Довър Атлетик
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Флайд
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бауърс & Питсий
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Лидърхед
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
17:00 |
Алмерия
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Фуенлабрада
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
17:00 |
ХШК БВ Швалбе Тюндерн
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Шпеле-Венахус
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Мейдънхед Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Олдършот Таун
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
17:00 |
УД Оливейренсе
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Каса Пия
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Хартлипул Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Нотс Каунти
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Харогейт Таун
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ийстлий
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
17:00 |
Ауербах
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Енерги Котбус
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бишъпс Стортфорд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Хорнчърч
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Лиймингтън
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Саутпорт
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Грийнок Мортън
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Алоа Атлетик
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Ройстън Таун
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хеднесфорд Таун
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
17:00 |
Пандури Търгу Жиу
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
КСМ Решица
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бърнли
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
АФК Борнемут
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Кристъл Палас
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Нюкасъл Юнайтед
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Шефилд Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Брайтън & Хоув Албиън
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Саутхямптън
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Астън Вила
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Барнзли
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Мидълзбро
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Фарнбъроу
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Суиндън Супермарин
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бирмингам Сити
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Шефилд Уензди
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Уилдстоун
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Доркинг Уондърърс
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Дорчестър Таун
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Уестън Супер Меър
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Чесхям Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Госпорт Бъроу
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бристол Сити
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Уест Бромич Албиън
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Чарлтън Атлетик
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Лутън Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Блекфийлд & Лангли
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Мертир Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бекънсфийлд Таун
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Пуул Таун
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Хънтли
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Клачнакъдин
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
17:00 |
Целе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алуминий
|
|
СИРЛ2
Северна Ирландия
|
17:00 |
Ардс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Портадаун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Реддич Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Нънийтън Бъроу
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Питърбъро Спортс
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Ст. Айвс Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Лоустофт Таун
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Стратфорд Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Лейстън
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Баруел
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Коувил Таун
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
АФК Ръшдън & Даймъндс
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Бромсгроув Спортинг
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хитчин Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Банбъри Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сторбридж
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Ейлвичърч
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Нийдхям Маркет
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Уолтън Кежуълс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Хартли Уитни
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Ръшхол Олимпик
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Кингс Ленгли
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Труро Сити
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Хароу Бъроу
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Тивертън Таун
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Уимбърн Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Метрополитън Полис
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Йет Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
17:00 |
Хейс & Йединг Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Таунтън Таун
|
|
СИРЛ2
Северна Ирландия
|
17:00 |
Нокбреда
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Нюри Сити АФК
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Лийдс Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рединг
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
17:00 |
Уикъмб Уондърърс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Транмиър Роувърс
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
17:00 |
Карлайл Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Моркамб
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
17:00 |
Челтнъм Таун
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Мансфийлд Таун
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
17:00 |
Кроули Таун
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Стивънидж
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
17:00 |
Крю Александра
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Макълсфийлд
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
17:00 |
Лейтън Ориент
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Олдъм Атлетик
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
17:00 |
Нюпорт Каунти
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Брадфорд Сити
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
17:00 |
Нортхямптън Таун
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ексетър Сити
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
17:00 |
Уолсол
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Порт Вейл
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
17:00 |
Плимът Аргайл
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кеймбридж Юнайтед
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
17:00 |
Солфорд Сити
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Колчестър Юнайтед
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
17:00 |
Скънторп Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Форест Грийн Роувърс
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
17:00 |
Суиндън Таун
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Гримзби Таун
|
|
ШОТ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Абърдийн
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Рос Каунти
|
|
ШОТ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Хамилтън Академикъл
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Мадъруел
|
|
ШОТ
Шотландия
|
17:00 |
Хибърниън
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ливингстън
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
17:00 |
Съндърланд
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бристол Роувърс
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
17:00 |
Саутенд Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Бъртън Албиън
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
17:00 |
Акрингтън Стенли
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Родъръм Юнайтед
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
17:00 |
Ипсуич Таун
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Оксфорд Юнайтед
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Уигън Атлетик
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Милуол
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Суонзи Сити
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Хъдърсфийлд Таун
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Стоук Сити
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кардиф Сити
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
17:00 |
АФК Уимбълдън
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Блекпул
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
17:00 |
Флийтууд Таун
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Портсмут
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Престън Норт Енд
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хъл Сити
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
17:00 |
Линкълн Сити
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Джилингам
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
17:00 |
Милтън Кийнс Донс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Болтън Уондърърс
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
17:00 |
Рочдейл
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ковънтри Сити
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
17:00 |
Нотингам Форест
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Куинс Парк Рейнджърс
|
|
АНГ1
Англия
|
17:00 |
Шрюсбъри Таун
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Донкастър Роувърс
|
|
ТЧСТГ
Чили
|
17:05 |
Мартин Клижан
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Вадим Урсу
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
17:05 |
Барселона
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Ейбар
|
|
ТЧСТГ
Чили
|
17:10 |
Виктор Нунес
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ренцо Оливо
|
|
ТДТЧ
ОАЕ
|
17:15 |
Симона Халеп
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Елена Рибакина
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
17:30 |
Левски Бол
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
ВК Арда
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
17:30 |
Виктория Пилзен
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Пршибрам
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
17:30 |
ИФК Гьотеборг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Вестерос СК
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
17:30 |
Солентуна
|
|
1 - 8 |
|
Сириус
|
|
ТО13
Франция
|
17:30 |
Жил Симон
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Феликс Оже-Алясим
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
17:30 |
Ашдод
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Макаби Хайфа
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
17:40 |
Ал Хазм
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ал Насър Рияд
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
17:45 |
Оман Клуб
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сохар
|
|
КАТ
Катар
|
17:55 |
Ал Духаил
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Вакрах
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Локомотив Москва
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Чайка
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
18:00 |
МК Оран
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Аин М'Лила
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
18:00 |
Бадахос
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Талавера
|
|
АВС
Австрия
|
18:00 |
Адмира
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Щурм Грац
|
|
АВС
Австрия
|
18:00 |
ВШГ Тирол
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Волфсбергер АК
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
18:00 |
Киасо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Вил
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
18:00 |
Шафхаузен
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Грасхопър
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Кишварда
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Дьошгьор
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Хонвед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пушкаш
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Капошвар Ракоци
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Уйпещ
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Фехервар
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Залаегерсег
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
18:00 |
Пакш
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Дебрецен
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
18:00 |
Вестерло
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Екселсиор Виртон
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
18:00 |
Партизани Тирана
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Бюлис
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
18:00 |
Стад Лозана-Уши
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вадуц
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
18:00 |
Скендербеу Корча
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Теута Драч
|
|
АВС
Австрия
|
18:00 |
Матерсбург
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Райндорф Алтах
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
18:00 |
Адана Демирспор
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Алтънорду
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
18:00 |
Юсуфия Берешид
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Видад Казабланка
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
18:00 |
Спортинг Кристал
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Спорт Уанкайо
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
18:15 |
Доминик Дейл
|
|
17 - 83 |
|
Антъни Макгил
|
|
ЕХФШЛ
ЕХФ Шампионска лига
|
18:15 |
ПСЖ (хандбал)
|
|
31 - 25 |
|
Елверум ИЛ
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
18:30 |
Риека
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Осиек
|
|
ЕХФШЛ
ЕХФ Шампионска лига
|
18:30 |
ХК Мешков Брест
|
|
33 - 30 |
|
ТХВ Кил
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
18:30 |
Йън Бърнс
|
|
49 - 43 |
|
Чанг Бингю
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
18:30 |
Апоел Хайфа
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Секция Нес Циона
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
18:30 |
Легия Варшава
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Ягелония Бялисток
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
18:30 |
Олимпик Марсилия
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Нант
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
18:30 |
Сараево
|
|
6 - 2 |
|
Тузла Сити
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:30 |
ВК Монтана
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК ЦСКА
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
18:30 |
Монца
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Арецо
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
18:30 |
Лейоя
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Аро Депортиво
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
18:45 |
Марк Уилямс
|
|
36 - 54 |
|
Ашли Карти
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
18:45 |
КА Бордж Бу Ареридж
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
КС Константин
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
19:00 |
СПАЛ
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ювентус
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
19:00 |
Бешикташ
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Трабзонспор
|
|
ЕХФШЛ
ЕХФ Шампионска лига
|
19:00 |
РК Загреб
|
|
31 - 30 |
|
ОБ Хандбал
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
19:00 |
Пиза
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Венеция
|
|
ЛЮКС
Люксембург
|
19:00 |
Прогрес Нидеркорн
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Хостерт
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
19:00 |
Порто II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ещорил
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Цървена звезда
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Войводина
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
19:00 |
Стандарт Лиеж
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Антверп
|
|
ТЧСТГ
Чили
|
19:15 |
Карлос Табернер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Андрес Молтени
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
19:15 |
Магпис
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Юръп
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
19:15 |
Тенерифе
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Елче
|
|
ТЧСТГ
Чили
|
19:15 |
Хуан Пабло Варилас
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Матиас Гаедехенс
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
19:15 |
Жирона
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Понферадина
|
|
ТЧСТГ
Чили
|
19:15 |
Гонсало Ескобар
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Орландо Лус
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
19:15 |
Шавеш
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Фейренсе
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
19:20 |
Сътън Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Бароу
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
19:30 |
Реал Сосиедад
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Валенсия
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
19:30 |
Лестър Сити
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Манчестър Сити
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
19:30 |
Емен
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Вилем II
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
19:30 |
Шалке 04
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
РБ Лайпциг
|
|
ИПДЖ
Испания
|
19:30 |
Еспаньол (Ж)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Севиля (Ж)
|
|
ИХЛА
Испания
|
19:30 |
БМ Пуерто Сагунто
|
|
28 - 27 |
|
БМ Моразо Кангас
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
19:30 |
Атлетик Билбао II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Аренас де Гечо
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
19:30 |
Астерас Триполи
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Панатинайкос
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
19:30 |
Фермана
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вис Песаро
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
19:30 |
Ал Хилал Рияд
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Итихад Джеда
|
|
ИХЛА
Испания
|
19:30 |
БМ Гуадалахара
|
|
22 - 21 |
|
БМ Нава
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
19:30 |
Виларубия
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Мерида
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
19:50 |
Апоел Хадера
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Бейтар Йерусалим
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Филаделфия Флайърс
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
20:00 |
ФКСБ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Киндия Търговище
|
|
ИХЛА
Испания
|
20:00 |
БМ Анайтасуна
|
|
26 - 28 |
|
БМ Пуенте Генил
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
20:00 |
ФУС Рабат
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Молудия Ужда
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Ню Джърси Девилс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Вашингтон Кепитълс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
20:00 |
Питсбърг Пенгуинс
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
20:00 |
Тюн
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Люцерн
|
|
ГЪР
Гърция
|
20:00 |
Ламия
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Арис
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
20:00 |
Тондела
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Рио Аве
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
20:00 |
Олмедо
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Макара
|
|
ШВЦР
Швейцария
|
20:00 |
Цюрих
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Нюшател Ксамакс
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
20:15 |
Атлетико Грау
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Спорт Бойс Каляо
|
|
ЮАРКУ
ЮАР
|
20:15 |
Роял АМ
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Марицбург Юнайтед
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
20:30 |
Мезьокьовешд-Жори
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ференцварош
|
|
ЕХФШЛ
ЕХФ Шампионска лига
|
20:30 |
Спортинг Лисабон (хандбал)
|
|
25 - 26 |
|
КК Динамо Букурещ
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
20:45 |
Хееренвеен
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
АДО Ден Хааг
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
20:45 |
Фейенорд
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фортуна Ситард
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
21:00 |
Тепчая Ун-Ноох
|
|
11 - 79 |
|
Питър Лайнс
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
21:00 |
Атлетико Палмафлор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Реал Санта Крус
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:00 |
Коб Рамблърс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Дрогхеда Юнайтед
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
21:00 |
Барселона II
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Еркулес
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
21:00 |
Ексел Мускрон
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Серкъл Брюж
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
21:00 |
КВ Остенде
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Зьолте Варегем
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Анже СКО
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Монпелие
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Страсбург
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Амиен СК
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Дижон
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Монако
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Лил
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Тулуза
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
21:00 |
Пяст Гливице
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Краковия Краков
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
21:15 |
Али Картър
|
|
63 - 68 |
|
Брандън Сърджънт
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
21:15 |
Марибор
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Олимпия Любляна
|
|
ТЧСТГ
Чили
|
21:15 |
Филип Хорански
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Гонсало Лама
|
|
ТЧСТГ
Чили
|
21:15 |
Мартин Куевас
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Андреа Коларини
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
21:30 |
Албасете
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Нумансия
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
21:30 |
Мехелен
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
СК Беверен
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
21:30 |
Глейсис Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Монс Калпе
|
|
ГББЛ
Германия
|
21:30 |
БК Бон
|
|
112 - 96 |
|
БК Гийсен
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
21:30 |
СФ Руселаре
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Локерен
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
21:30 |
Ксияо Гуодонг
|
|
101 - 4 |
|
Ашли Хъджил
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
21:45 |
Фиорентина
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Милан
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Виртус Франкавила
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Катандзаро
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Фано
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Имолезе
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
21:45 |
Луо Хонгхао
|
|
100 - 19 |
|
Игор Фигуейредо
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
21:45 |
Сиена
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Албинолефе
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
21:45 |
Грьонинген
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ВВВ
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
22:00 |
Лиянг Венбо
|
|
53 - 44 |
|
Мартин О'Донъл
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
22:00 |
Метрополитанос
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гран Валенсия
|
|
АРЖЦ
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Мидланд
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Берасатеги
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
22:00 |
Бостън Ривър
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Рентистас
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Индепендиенте Ривадавия
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Естудиантес Рио Куарто
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Баракас Сентрал
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Белграно
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
22:00 |
Серо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
22:00 |
Леванте
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Реал Мадрид
|
|
ТДБО
САЩ
|
22:15 |
Юго Умбер
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Йошито Нишиока
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
22:15 |
Джак Лисовски
|
|
54 - 44 |
|
Фрейзър Патрик
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
22:15 |
Бояка Чико
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Перейра
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
22:30 |
Куско
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Мелгар
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
22:30 |
Б-САД
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Маритимо
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
22:30 |
Делфин
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Барселона СК
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
22:30 |
Жанг Анда
|
|
62 - 19 |
|
Кен Дохърти
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
22:35 |
Лос Анджелис Клипърс
|
|
103 - 112 |
|
Сакраменто Кингс
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
22:35 |
Сан Лоренцо
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
22:45 |
Найджъл Бонд
|
|
23 - 58 |
|
Мей Ксивен
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
23:00 |
Арагуа
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Лара
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
23:00 |
Мюнисипал
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Гуастатоя
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
23:00 |
Рони О'Съливан
|
|
30 - 66 |
|
Били Джо Кесъл
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
23:00 |
Реал де Минас
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Мотагуа
|
|
ЕСАЛ
Ел Салвадор
|
23:15 |
Хокоро
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Онсе Депортиво
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
23:15 |
Ли Ханг
|
|
40 - 28 |
|
Чен Фейлонг
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
23:30 |
Елиът Слесър
|
|
2 - 62 |
|
Майкъл Холт
|
|
СНША
Уърлд Оупън
|
23:45 |
Райън Дей
|
|
39 - 44 |
|
Джо Пери
|
|