Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
РУМ2 11:00
Университатея Клуж Университатея Клуж 3 - 0 Спортул Снагов Спортул Снагов
БЛРЛР 13:00
Минск (резерви) Минск (резерви) 3 - 0 БАТЕ (резерви) БАТЕ (резерви)
БЛРЛР 13:00
Динамо Брест (резерви) Динамо Брест (резерви) 2 - 4 Ислоч (резерви) Ислоч (резерви)
БЛР 14:00
Слуцк Слуцк 1 - 1 Витебск Витебск
БЛРЛР 14:00
Смолевичи-СТИ (резерви) Смолевичи-СТИ (резерви) 0 - 4 Шахтьор Солигорск (резерви) Шахтьор Солигорск (резерви)
ТАДЖ 14:00
Истаравшан Истаравшан 0 - 3 Куктош Куктош
ТАДЖ 14:00
Файзканд Файзканд 3 - 2 Регар Тадаз Регар Тадаз
ВЛСРЛ 14:30
Манчестър Юнайтед СРЛ Манчестър Юнайтед СРЛ 4 - 1 АФК Борнемут СРЛ АФК Борнемут СРЛ
ТАДЖ 16:00
Локомотив Памир Локомотив Памир 1 - 0 Душанбе 83 Душанбе 83
БЛР 16:00
Торпедо БелАЗ Торпедо БелАЗ 2 - 0 Енергетик-БГУ Енергетик-БГУ
САСРЛ 16:00
Елас Верона СРЛ Елас Верона СРЛ 0 - 2 Интер СРЛ Интер СРЛ
САСРЛ 16:00
Рома СРЛ Рома СРЛ 4 - 1 Парма СРЛ Парма СРЛ
РЛПКХ 16:10
Четири ледоразбивача Четири ледоразбивача 1 - 3 Шест тролея Шест тролея
БСРЛ 16:30
Херта БШК СРЛ Херта БШК СРЛ 2 - 2 Аугсбург СРЛ Аугсбург СРЛ
БСРЛ 16:30
Шалке 04 СРЛ Шалке 04 СРЛ 1 - 1 Вердер Бремен СРЛ Вердер Бремен СРЛ
БСРЛ 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен СРЛ Байерн Мюнхен СРЛ 0 - 0 Фортуна Дюселдорф СРЛ Фортуна Дюселдорф СРЛ
БСРЛ 16:30
Майнц 05 СРЛ Майнц 05 СРЛ 3 - 0 Хофенхайм СРЛ Хофенхайм СРЛ
БСРЛ 16:30
Кьолн СРЛ Кьолн СРЛ 0 - 4 РБ Лайпциг СРЛ РБ Лайпциг СРЛ
ВЛСРЛ 17:00
Норич Сити СРЛ Норич Сити СРЛ 0 - 0 Брайтън & Хоув Албиън СРЛ Брайтън & Хоув Албиън СРЛ
ВЛСРЛ 17:00
Нюкасъл Юнайтед СРЛ Нюкасъл Юнайтед СРЛ 0 - 0 Уест Хям Юнайтед СРЛ Уест Хям Юнайтед СРЛ
ВЛСРЛ 17:00
Лестър Сити СРЛ Лестър Сити СРЛ 1 - 0 Кристъл Палас СРЛ Кристъл Палас СРЛ
ВЛСРЛ 17:00
Бърнли СРЛ Бърнли СРЛ 1 - 0 Шефилд Юнайтед СРЛ Шефилд Юнайтед СРЛ
ЛЛСРЛ 17:00
Реал Бетис СРЛ Реал Бетис СРЛ 4 - 2 Еспаньол СРЛ Еспаньол СРЛ
ВЛСРЛ 17:00
Саутхямптън СРЛ Саутхямптън СРЛ 0 - 4 Манчестър Сити СРЛ Манчестър Сити СРЛ
РЛПКХ 17:10
Сърп и чук Сърп и чук 1 - 3 Реактиватори Реактиватори
БЛР 18:00
Городея Городея 1 - 0 Динамо Минск Динамо Минск
РЛПКХ 18:10
Кингс Таун Кингс Таун 1 - 4 Бронебойци Бронебойци
САСРЛ 19:00
Дженоа СРЛ Дженоа СРЛ 2 - 2 Наполи СРЛ Наполи СРЛ
БСРЛ 19:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах СРЛ Борусия Мьонхенгладбах СРЛ 1 - 3 Унион Берлин СРЛ Унион Берлин СРЛ
ЛЛСРЛ 19:30
Реал Мадрид СРЛ Реал Мадрид СРЛ 1 - 0 Майорка СРЛ Майорка СРЛ
ВЛСРЛ 19:30
Тотнъм Хотспър СРЛ Тотнъм Хотспър СРЛ 3 - 3 Евертън СРЛ Евертън СРЛ
РЛПКХ 21:10
Ракети Ракети 4 - 3 Бойни лисици Бойни лисици
САСРЛ 21:45
Милан СРЛ Милан СРЛ 1 - 1 Ювентус СРЛ Ювентус СРЛ
ЛЛСРЛ 22:00
Леганес СРЛ Леганес СРЛ 3 - 1 Гранада СРЛ Гранада СРЛ
РЛПКХ 22:20
Четири ронина Четири ронина 1 - 2 Стоманени глигани Стоманени глигани
НИК20 22:30
Мюнисипал Ялапа (20) Мюнисипал Ялапа (20) 1 - 0 Дирианген (20) Дирианген (20)
НИК20 22:30
Депортиво Лас Сабанас (20) Депортиво Лас Сабанас (20) 1 - 5 Манагуа (20) Манагуа (20)