Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
ЖНБА 01:00
Чикаго Скай Чикаго Скай 82 - 79 Далас Уингс Далас Уингс
НБА 01:10
Индиана Пейсърс Индиана Пейсърс 120 - 109 Орландо Меджик Орландо Меджик
НБА 01:40
Маями Хийт Маями Хийт 112 - 106 Бостън Селтикс Бостън Селтикс
НХЛ 01:45
Уинипег Джетс Уинипег Джетс 2 - 6 Калгари Флеймс Калгари Флеймс
ЖНБА 02:00
Атланта Дрийм Атланта Дрийм 74 - 81 Финикс Меркюри Финикс Меркюри
НХЛ 03:10
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс Ню Йорк Рейнджърс 1 - 4 Каролина Хърикейнс Каролина Хърикейнс
ЖНБА 04:00
Сиатъл Сторм Сиатъл Сторм 87 - 74 Кънектикът Сън Кънектикът Сън
НБА 04:10
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс Портланд Трейл Блейзърс 110 - 102 Хюстън Рокетс Хюстън Рокетс
НХЛ 05:40
Ванкувър Канъкс Ванкувър Канъкс 4 - 3 Минесота Уайлд Минесота Уайлд
АВЛ 11:00
Уелингтън Финикс Уелингтън Финикс 1 - 1 Бризбейн Роар Бризбейн Роар
ПРС 12:00
Гент Гент 2 - 1 РФК Сераинг РФК Сераинг
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Шимизу С-Пулс Шимизу С-Пулс 0 - 3 Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус
КИТ 13:00
Шандун Лунън Шандун Лунън 0 - 1 Шанхай Шънхуа Шанхай Шънхуа
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Ойта Тринита Ойта Тринита 1 - 1 Гамба Осака Гамба Осака
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Консадоле Сапоро Консадоле Сапоро 2 - 1 Санфрече Хирошима Санфрече Хирошима
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Кашива Рейсол Кашива Рейсол 1 - 0 Шонан Белмаре Шонан Белмаре
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Саган Тосу Саган Тосу 0 - 1 Йокохама Йокохама
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Серезо Осака Серезо Осака 1 - 0 Урава Редс Урава Редс
ЯПКЛ 13:00
Кашима Антлърс Кашима Антлърс 2 - 3 Кавазаки Фронтале Кавазаки Фронтале
КИТ 15:00
Хенан Жануе Хенан Жануе 1 - 1 Гуанджоу Р&Ф Гуанджоу Р&Ф
УНГ2 15:45
Бекешчаба Бекешчаба 1 - 1 Вашаш Вашаш
ПРС 16:00
Ланс Ланс 1 - 3 Унион Сейнт Жило Унион Сейнт Жило
ГРУ2 16:30
Самгурали Самгурали 2 - 0 Арагви Душети Арагви Душети
РУМ 17:00
Динамо Букурещ Динамо Букурещ 1 - 1 Виторул Виторул
РУМ 17:00
Сепси Сепси 1 - 0 Академика Клинчени Академика Клинчени
РУМ 17:00
Херманщат Херманщат 2 - 2 Политехника Яши Политехника Яши
РУМ 17:00
Киндия Търговище Киндия Търговище 2 - 0 Волунтари Волунтари
ЙОРД 18:00
Ал Джазира Аман Ал Джазира Аман 3 - 1 Сахаб Сахаб
УНГ2 18:00
ДЕАК ДЕАК 0 - 3 Дебрецен Дебрецен
СЪРБ 18:00
Нови Пазар Нови Пазар 3 - 2 Партизан Партизан
ПРС 18:00
Славия Прага Славия Прага 5 - 0 Санкт Пьолтен Санкт Пьолтен
СЪРБ 18:00
Инджия Инджия 0 - 1 Вождовац Вождовац
МОЛД 18:00
Милсами Милсами 1 - 0 Динамо-Ауто Динамо-Ауто
УНГ2 18:30
Будайорш Будайорш 3 - 2 Шиофок Шиофок
УНГ2 18:30
Сентльоринц Сентльоринц 2 - 0 Дьормот Дьормот
ФИН 18:30
СДЖК СДЖК 1 - 1 КуПС КуПС
ФИН 18:30
Хака Хака 0 - 2 ХИФК ХИФК
ФИН 18:30
Илвес Илвес 1 - 0 РоПС РоПС
ФИН 18:30
Мариехамн Мариехамн 2 - 0 Интер Турку Интер Турку
УНГ2 18:30
Дороги Дороги 1 - 0 Шорокшар СК Шорокшар СК
ФИН1 18:30
Каяни Каяни 1 - 1 Оулу Оулу
ФИН1 18:30
КПВ КПВ 4 - 0 СДЖК Академия СДЖК Академия
ФИН1 18:30
Яро Яро 6 - 1 ВПС ВПС
ФИН1 18:30
КТП КТП 3 - 2 МИПА МИПА
ШВЦК 19:00
Винтертур Винтертур 4 - 0 Бавой Бавой
ПРС 19:00
Марибор Марибор 0 - 2 Реймс Реймс
НХЛ 19:10
Флорида Пантърс Флорида Пантърс 3 - 2 Ню Йорк Айлъндърс Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
САРБ 19:30
Ал Вахда Мека Ал Вахда Мека 0 - 3 Ал Шабаб Рияд Ал Шабаб Рияд
ПРС 19:30
Ланс Ланс 1 - 2 Париж Париж
ЛЕ 19:55
Копенхаген Копенхаген 3 - 0 Истанбул Башакшехир Истанбул Башакшехир
ЛЕ 19:55
Шахтьор Донецк Шахтьор Донецк 3 - 0 Волфсбург Волфсбург
СЪРБ 20:00
Цървена звезда Цървена звезда 3 - 0 Раднички Ниш Раднички Ниш
СЪРБ 20:00
Бачка Паланка Бачка Паланка 1 - 3 Спартак Суботица Спартак Суботица
СЪРБ 20:00
Металац ГМ Металац ГМ 2 - 1 Мачва Шабац Мачва Шабац
УНГ2 20:00
Айка Айка 3 - 1 Казинцбарцика Казинцбарцика
УНГ2 20:00
Чаквари ТК Чаквари ТК 1 - 1 Сегед 2011 Сегед 2011
УНГ2 20:00
Дьор ЕТО Дьор ЕТО 1 - 1 Капошвар Ракоци Капошвар Ракоци
ПРС 20:00
ПЕК Зволе ПЕК Зволе 1 - 0 АЗ АЗ
СЪРБ 20:00
Радник Сурдулица Радник Сурдулица 2 - 3 Младост Лучани Младост Лучани
ШВЕЦ 20:00
Малмьо ФФ Малмьо ФФ 4 - 1 Хелзингборг Хелзингборг
УНГ2 20:00
Шомбатели Халадаш Шомбатели Халадаш 1 - 1 Солнок МАВ Солнок МАВ
СЪРБ 20:00
Златибор Чайетина Златибор Чайетина 0 - 2 Пролетер Нови Сад Пролетер Нови Сад
СЪРБ 20:00
Рад Белград Рад Белград 1 - 3 Бачка Топола Бачка Топола
СЪРБ 20:00
Явор Иваница Явор Иваница 3 - 0 Напредак Напредак
ШВЕЦ 20:00
Хамарби Хамарби 1 - 1 Фалкенбери Фалкенбери
ШВЕЦ 20:00
Варберг Варберг 1 - 2 Юргорден Юргорден
УНГ2 20:00
Ниредхаза Спартакус Ниредхаза Спартакус 2 - 0 Печ МФК Печ МФК
ПРС 20:00
ПСЖ ПСЖ 1 - 0 Сошо Сошо
НОР 20:00
Молде Молде 5 - 0 Старт Старт
МОЛД 20:30
Шериф Шериф 4 - 1 Петрокъб Петрокъб
ЙОРД 20:30
Ал Хюсеин Ал Хюсеин 2 - 1 Ал Сареех Ал Сареех
САРБ 20:30
Ал Адалх Ал Адалх 0 - 1 Ал Итифак Дамам Ал Итифак Дамам
ХЪРВ 21:00
Истра 1961 Истра 1961 0 - 1 Ориент 1919 Ориент 1919
САРБ 21:00
Ал Насър Рияд Ал Насър Рияд 1 - 4 Ал Хилал Рияд Ал Хилал Рияд
НБА 21:40
Юта Джаз Юта Джаз 124 - 115 Мемфис Гризлис Мемфис Гризлис
НХЛ 21:40
Аризона Койотис Аризона Койотис 4 - 1 Нешвил Предатърс Нешвил Предатърс
ЛЕ 22:00
Интер Интер 2 - 0 Хетафе Хетафе
МАР 22:00
Могреб Тетуан Могреб Тетуан 0 - 0 Раджа Казабланка Раджа Казабланка
ЛЕ 22:00
Манчестър Юнайтед Манчестър Юнайтед 2 - 1 ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц
СЪРБ 22:00
Войводина Войводина 2 - 2 Чукарички Чукарички
ИТАБ 22:00
Читадела Читадела 2 - 2 Фрозиноне Фрозиноне
ПАР 23:00
Сол де Америка Сол де Америка 0 - 1 12 октомври 12 октомври
НБА 23:10
Вашингтон Уизърдс Вашингтон Уизърдс 98 - 107 Филаделфия 76-ърс Филаделфия 76-ърс
НХЛ 23:10
Бостън Бруинс Бостън Бруинс 2 - 3 Тампа Бей Лайтнинг Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
НБА 23:10
Сан Антонио Спърс Сан Антонио Спърс 126 - 132 Денвър Нъгетс Денвър Нъгетс