МАР
Мароко
|
00:00 |
РСБ Беркан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Видад Казабланка
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Атланта Дрийм
|
|
92 - 93 |
|
Сиатъл Сторм
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:40 |
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
4 - 6 |
|
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:40 |
Далас Маверикс
|
|
111 - 126 |
|
Лос Анджелис Клипърс
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Пачука
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Керетаро
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Орландо Сити
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Минесота Юнайтед
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Далас Уингс
|
|
68 - 91 |
|
Кънектикът Сън
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
03:10 |
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
115 - 125 |
|
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:10 |
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:10 |
Хюстън Рокетс
|
|
113 - 97 |
|
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Финикс Меркюри
|
|
96 - 86 |
|
Чикаго Скай
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
05:06 |
Тихуана
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Тигрес УАНЛ
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:40 |
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
11:35 |
Дижон
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Метц
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
12:30 |
АПИА Лейхард
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Уулонгонг Уулвс
|
|
АВЛ
Австралия
|
12:30 |
Уестърн Юнайтед
|
|
5 - 3 |
|
Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
12:30 |
Менли Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Уестърн Сидни Уондърърс II
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
13:00 |
Ухан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Цанджоу Майти Лайънс
|
|
РКНЛ
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Пусан Транспортейшън
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Чангуон Сити
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
13:45 |
Кроейша Райдърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Аделаида Кометс
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
14:00 |
Сеул
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кануън
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
15:00 |
Хъбей
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Чонгяинг Лянцзян
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:30 |
Хееренвеен
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Витес
|
|
КАТ
Катар
|
16:30 |
Ал Гарафа
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ал Хор
|
|
ЛИТ1
Литва
|
17:30 |
Невежис
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Вилняюс Вютис
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
17:30 |
Волин
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Горняк-Спорт
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
17:30 |
Оболон Киев
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Металист 1925 Харков
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
17:30 |
Ингулец
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Рух Виники
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
17:30 |
Краматорск
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Минай
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
17:30 |
Прикарпатия
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Черкашчина-Академия
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
17:30 |
Николаев
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Металург Запорожие
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
17:30 |
Кремин
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Балкани Зоря
|
|
УКРП
Украйна
|
17:30 |
Черноморец Одеса
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Агробизнес Волочиск
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
17:45 |
Хебър
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пирин Благоевград
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
18:00 |
Радник Биелина
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Железничар
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Райндорф Алтах
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Виктория Пилзен
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
18:00 |
Витебск
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Ислоч
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
18:00 |
Метта
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
БФЦ Даугавпилс
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
18:00 |
Тукумс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Валмиера
|
|
ЛИТ
Литва
|
18:00 |
Жалгирис
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Банга
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
ПК-35
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
НДЖС
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
ГБК
|
|
8 - 0 |
|
ВИФК
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Клуби-04
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ГрИФК
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
КааПо
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
СалПа
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
ПЕПО
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Култсу
|
|
КАТ
Катар
|
18:45 |
Ал Шахания
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Катар СК
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
19:00 |
Лудогорец II
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Миньор Перник
|
|
ЛИТ1
Литва
|
19:00 |
ФА Шяуляй
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Джугас Телшай
|
|
БАХР
Бахрейн
|
19:00 |
Мухарак
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Хид
|
|
БАХР
Бахрейн
|
19:00 |
Ал Рифа
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Манама
|
|
БАХР
Бахрейн
|
19:00 |
Ал Ахли Манама
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ал Хала
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
19:00 |
Атлантис
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Еспоо
|
|
ИРАН
Иран
|
19:00 |
Персеполис
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Зоб Ахан
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
19:00 |
ХДЖС Академия
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Илвес II
|
|
РУССК
Русия
|
19:05 |
Зенит
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Локомотив Москва
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
19:10 |
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
ШВЦПЛ
Швейцария
|
19:15 |
Вадуц
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тюн
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
19:30 |
Флора
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Куресааре
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
19:45 |
Бохемианс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Дъндалк
|
|
ПРС
Нидерландия
|
19:45 |
Емен
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Камбуур
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
20:00 |
Ренесанс Земамра
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Хасания Агадир
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Варбергс ГИФ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Уларед
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
ГИФ Сундсвал
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Люнгшиле
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
20:00 |
Борац Баня Лука
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Слобода Тузла
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
20:00 |
ЦСКА 1948
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ЦСКА София
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
20:00 |
Рига
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ФС Йелгава
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Йостерс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Акрополис
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Асириска Турабдин
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Шьовде АИК
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Линдоме
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Утсиктен
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Вестерос СК
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Браге
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Вьоргьорда
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Гребестад
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Лидшьопинг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Венершбори ФК
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
20:00 |
Мерани Тбилиси
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Динамо Тбилиси
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
ТШФ Ст. Йохан
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бишофсхофен
|
|
ЛИТ
Литва
|
20:00 |
Кауно Жалгирис
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Судува
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:05 |
Твенте
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Екселсиор '31
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
20:10 |
Сан Антонио Спърс
|
|
119 - 111 |
|
Юта Джаз
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
20:30 |
Адмира
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Винер СК
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Вьоргл
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Вакер Инсбрук II
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Имст
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
ВШГ Тирол II
|
|
ЕСТЕА
Естония
|
20:30 |
Пярну
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Тамека II
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
21:00 |
Телфс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хал
|
|
ФАРО
Фарьорски острови
|
21:00 |
АБ Аргир
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Скала
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
21:00 |
Депортиво Ла Коруня
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фуенлабрада
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
21:40 |
Аризона Койотис
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фин Харпс
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Уексфорд
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кебинтили
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Дрогхеда Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Брей Уондърърс
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
ЮКД
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Шамрок Роувърс II
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Манчестър Сити
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Реал Мадрид
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Ювентус
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Олимпик Лион
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
23:00 |
Гуайреня
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Насионал Асунсион
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
23:10 |
Монреал Кънейдиънс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Питсбърг Пенгуинс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
23:10 |
Мемфис Гризлис
|
|
121 - 92 |
|
Оклахома Сити Тъндър
|
|