ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
00:00 |
Ел Насионал
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Индепендиенте Вале
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
00:00 |
РСБ Беркан
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Молудия Ужда
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
00:00 |
Гуадалупе
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Сантос де Гуапилес
|
|
КАНД
Канада
|
00:00 |
Континентълс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
БГХ Сити
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Крисиума
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Боа
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Гремио
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Коринтианс
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Наутико
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
КРБ
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
01:00 |
Гуадалахара
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Сан Луис
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
01:10 |
Минесота Линкс
|
|
94 - 64 |
|
Ню Йорк Либърти
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
01:30 |
Коритиба
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Фламенго
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
01:30 |
Перес Селедон
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Алахуеленсе
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Инди Илевън
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Питсбърг Ривърхаундс
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Хартфорд Атлетик
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ню Йорк РБ II
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Северна Каролина ФК
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бирмингам Легион
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Шарлът Индипендънс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Мемфис 901
|
|
КАНД
Канада
|
02:00 |
Хамилтън Сити
|
|
6 - 4 |
|
Сербиън Уайт Ийгълс
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
02:15 |
Делфин
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Емелек
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Колорадо Спрингс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ню Мексико Юнайтед
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:40 |
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Чарлстън Батери
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Атланта Юнайтед II
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Луисвил Сити
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Лаудун Юнайтед
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Сейнт Луис
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Спортинг КС II
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
ОКС Енерджи
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Рио Гранде Вали
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Крус Асул
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Хуарес
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:10 |
Чикаго Блекхоукс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
Палмейрас
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гояс
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Сан Антонио ФК
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Остин Болд
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Ориндж Каунти
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лас Вегас Лайтс
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Реал Монархс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ел Пасо Локомотиве
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
05:00 |
Мазатлан
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Пумас УНАМ
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
05:00 |
Депортиво Саприса
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Лимон
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
05:06 |
Монтерей
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Некакса
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Финикс Райзинг
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сан Диего Лоял
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Рено 1868
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Портланд Тимбърс II
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
06:00 |
Сакраменто Републик
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Такома Дефианс
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
07:00 |
Южен Хобарт
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Кингбъроу Лайънс
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
07:00 |
Бризбейн Роар II
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бризбейн Сити
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
07:30 |
Броудмедоу Меджик
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Лейк Макуайър
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
07:30 |
Чарлстън Адзури
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Валънтайн
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
07:30 |
Мейтланд
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ламбтън Джафас
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
07:30 |
Уулонгонг Уулвс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Маркони Сталиънс
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
07:30 |
Еджуърт Ийгълс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Уестън Уъркърс
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
08:00 |
Сидни Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Менли Юнайтед
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
08:00 |
Моретън Бей Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Пенинсула Пауър
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
09:00 |
Грула Мориока
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Нагано Парсейро
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
09:30 |
Голд Коуст Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Капалаба
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
10:00 |
Далян Про
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Гуанджоу Сити
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
10:00 |
Азул Кларо Нумазу
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Имабари
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
10:00 |
СКА Хабаровск
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Волгар Астрахан
|
|
РУСЖ
Русия
|
10:00 |
Краснодар (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Звезда Перм (Ж)
|
|
ЯП3
Япония
|
11:00 |
ЙССЦ
|
|
5 - 5 |
|
Гамба Осака (23)
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
11:25 |
Тъгеранонг Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гънгалин Юнайтед
|
|
СЛВК2
Словакия
|
11:30 |
Жилина II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Петржалка
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
11:30 |
Сидни II
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Булс Академи
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Точиги
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ехиме
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Вентфорет Кофу
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Токушима Вортис
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
12:00 |
Монтедио Ямагата
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
В-Варен Нагазаки
|
|
ЮКОР2
Република Корея
|
12:30 |
Кьоннам
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Чунгнам Асан
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
12:30 |
Кашима Антлърс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Висел Кобе
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Гвангджу
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Кануън
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
13:00 |
Енисей
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Алания Владикавказ
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
13:00 |
Том Томск
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Иртиш Омск
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Теспакусацу Гунма
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Рюкю
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Мито Холихок
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Токио Верди
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Цвайген Каназава
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Киото Санга
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Джубило Ивата
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
13:00 |
Циндао
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Пекин Гуоан
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Таегу
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Инчеон Юнайтед
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Ренофа Ямагучи
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Омия Ардиджа
|
|
ДАНДС
Дания
|
14:00 |
Колдинг Б
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Одер
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
14:00 |
Йомо Космос
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Утонгати
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
14:00 |
Тромсдален
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Братвог
|
|
ЮКОР2
Република Корея
|
14:00 |
Сувон ФК
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Чеджу Юнайтед
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
14:00 |
Морьон
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ютерхогдал
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
14:30 |
Серкъл Брюж
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Антверп
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
14:30 |
Алтглинике
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Тенис Борусия
|
|
ДАНДС
Дания
|
15:00 |
Рингкьобинг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ОКС
|
|
ТАДЖ
Таджикистан
|
15:00 |
ЦСКА Памир
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Куктош
|
|
ТАДЖ
Таджикистан
|
15:00 |
Файзканд
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хатлон
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
15:00 |
Чертаново
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Динамо Брянск
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
15:00 |
Шанхай Порт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Цанджоу Майти Лайънс
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Йефле
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Берга
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
15:00 |
Егерсунд
|
|
3 - 5 |
|
Левангер
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Солентуна
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Тебю
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Йоребру Сюрианска
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Тим Торен
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Ескилсмине
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Асириска Турабдин
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Лунд
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Шьовде АИК
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Мотала
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Твякер
|
|
ТАДЖ
Таджикистан
|
15:00 |
Душанбе 83
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Регар-ТадАЗ
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
15:00 |
Преспа Бирлик
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Енгелхолм
|
|
ТАДЖ
Таджикистан
|
15:00 |
Локомотив Памир
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Истаравшан
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Тасмания Берлин
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
ШФК Херта
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Нойстерлитц
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ханза Рощок II
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
15:00 |
Блау-Вайс Зорбау
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Кришов
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
15:30 |
Дегерфорш
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Люнгшиле
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
15:30 |
Фалкенбери
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
АИК
|
|
ПРС
Нидерландия
|
15:30 |
Фейенорд
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Твенте
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
15:30 |
Хамарби
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Елфсборг
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
15:30 |
Вестерос СК
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Умея
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
16:00 |
Киелсос
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Флоя
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
16:00 |
Цуг
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Лангентал
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
16:00 |
Оренбург
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Текстилчик
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
16:00 |
Фрей
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Силвия
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
16:00 |
ИФК Люлео
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ханинге
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
Кейп Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Касрик Старс
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
16:00 |
Санкт Гален II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Талвил
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
16:00 |
Вентспилс
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
ФС Йелгава
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
Роял Ийгълс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ТС Галакси
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
16:00 |
Интер (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рен (19)
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
16:00 |
Спартак Москва II
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Акрон
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
16:00 |
Пампов
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Щерн
|
|
РУСЖ
Русия
|
16:00 |
Рязан (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Енисей (Ж)
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
16:00 |
Нораванк
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
БКМА
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
16:30 |
Блек Леопардс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Марицбург Юнайтед
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
16:30 |
Васалунд
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Сандвикен
|
|
ГРУ2
Грузия
|
16:30 |
Сиони
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Динамо Зугдиди
|
|
АРМЕ
Армения
|
16:30 |
Ноа
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ширак
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
17:00 |
Атлетико Минейро
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сеара
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
17:00 |
Шапекоенсе
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сампайо Корея
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Алмебода Линерид
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сюрианска
|
|
ЛИТ1
Литва
|
17:00 |
Кауно Жалгирис II
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
ФА Шяуляй
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
17:00 |
Рьотис
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дорнбирнер ШФ
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:00 |
Аустрия Виена
|
|
2 - 11 |
|
Борусия Дортмунд
|
|
ПОЛК
Полша
|
17:00 |
Старгард Шчечински
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Варта Познан
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
17:00 |
АШ Ойпен
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Клуб Брюж
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
17:00 |
Беерсхот
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Зьолте Варегем
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
17:00 |
Велес Москва
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Факел
|
|
ФАРО
Фарьорски острови
|
17:00 |
ТБ
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ЕБ/Стреймур
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
17:00 |
Нижни Новгород
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Нефтехимик
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
17:00 |
Утсиктен
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Квидинг ФИФ
|
|
ЛИТ
Литва
|
17:00 |
Банга
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Паневежис
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
17:00 |
Грасхопър II
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Мутенц
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Селфос (Ж)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Филкир (Ж)
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
17:00 |
ИФ Карлстад
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Нюшьопинг
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
17:00 |
Тротур Рейкявик (Ж)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
ИБВ (Ж)
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
17:30 |
Парадисо
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Хьонг
|
|
ЛИТ1
Литва
|
17:30 |
Ритеряй II
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Йонава
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
17:45 |
Етър
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Черно море
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
17:55 |
Дьошгьор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мезьокьовешд-Жори
|
|
РУСЖ
Русия
|
18:00 |
Локомотив Москва (Ж)
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Зенит (Ж)
|
|
РУСЖ
Русия
|
18:00 |
Чертаново (Ж)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ЦСКА Москва (Ж)
|
|
СЛВН2
Словения
|
18:00 |
Брда Доброво
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Белтинци
|
|
СЪРБ1
Сърбия
|
18:00 |
ИМТ Нови Београд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Раднички Сремска Митровица
|
|
СЪРБ1
Сърбия
|
18:00 |
Раднички Пирот
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Слога Кралево
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
Лил
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Брест
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
18:00 |
Вьормболс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Отвидаберг
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
18:00 |
Бромапойкарна
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Карлслунд
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
18:00 |
Шкендия
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Струга
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
18:00 |
Валмиера
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лиепая
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
18:00 |
Борац Баня Лука
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Зрински
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
18:00 |
Шкупи
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Македония ГП
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
18:00 |
Краснодар II
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Торпедо Москва
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
18:00 |
Борец
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ренова
|
|
МАК
Северна Македония
|
18:00 |
Академия Пандев
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Вардар
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
18:00 |
Прогресо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Серо
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
18:00 |
Хьод
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Шайд
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
18:30 |
Хавадар
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хоосе Талае Савех
|
|
БиХ1
Босна и Херцеговина
|
18:30 |
Вис Косова
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ТОШК Тешан
|
|
БиХ1
Босна и Херцеговина
|
18:30 |
ГОШК Габела
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Чаплина
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
18:30 |
Юнак
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дубрава Загреб
|
|
АРМЕ
Армения
|
18:30 |
Арарат
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Пюник
|
|
БиХ1
Босна и Херцеговина
|
18:30 |
Радник Хаджици
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Рудар Какан
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
18:30 |
Шелефтео
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ИФК Умея
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
18:30 |
Чеба
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Кайруан
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
18:30 |
Стад Тунизен
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Бизертен
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
18:30 |
КС Сфаксен
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Солиман
|
|
ПОЛК
Полша
|
18:30 |
Хробри Глогов
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Краковия Краков
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
18:30 |
Райка Бабол
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Шахре Раз
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
18:30 |
Дебрецен
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Солнок МАВ
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
18:30 |
Будайорш
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Дьормот
|
|
ШОТ
Шотландия
|
18:30 |
Ливингстън
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Рейнджърс
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Хонка Академия
|
|
6 - 2 |
|
Викингит
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Йиваскюла
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
КуФу-98
|
|
ФИН1
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Гнистан
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
МИПА
|
|
ФИН1
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Каяни
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
КПВ
|
|
ФИН1
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Яро
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
СДЖК Академия
|
|
ФИН1
Финландия
|
18:30 |
МП
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ЕИФ
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Мариехамн
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ТПС
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
18:30 |
Норби
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Трелеборис
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
18:30 |
Сентльоринц
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Вашаш
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
18:30 |
Кашкай
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Малаван
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
18:30 |
Алуминум Арак
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Дамаш Гиланиян
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
18:30 |
Мес Рефсенджан
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Баадраан
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
18:30 |
Мелбю
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Малмьо ФФ
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
18:30 |
Сепидроод Рашт
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Фар Сепаси
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
18:30 |
Ниройе Замини
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гол Рейхан
|
|
ИРАА
Иран
|
18:30 |
Шахрдари Табриз
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Мес Керман
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
18:55 |
Хайдук Сплит
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Истра 1961
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
19:00 |
Шабаб Риф Хосейма
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Расинг де Казабланка
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
19:00 |
Магреб Фес
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Олимпик Дчейра
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
19:00 |
Сиди Касем
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Шабаб Атлас Кенифра
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Бачка Паланка
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бачка Топола
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
19:00 |
Видад Темара
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Итихад Хемисет
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
19:00 |
Стярнан (Ж)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Тор/КА (Ж)
|
|
ИСЛЖ
Исландия
|
19:00 |
ФХ (Ж)
|
|
0 - 7 |
|
Брейдаблик (Ж)
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
19:00 |
Шабаб Мохамедия
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
АС Сале
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
19:00 |
Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Шамрок Роувърс
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Викинг
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Стабек
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Одд
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кристиансунд
|
|
ЕСТ
Естония
|
19:00 |
Транс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Талина Калев
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
19:00 |
Чайка
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Криля Советов
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Хаугесунд
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Стрьомгодсет
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Бран
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Мьондален
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
19:00 |
СуперСпорт Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Роял АМ
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
19:00 |
ЖС Суалем
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
КАК Кенитра
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Сандефьор
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Будьо/Глимт
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
19:00 |
Ювентус (19)
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Реал Мадрид (19)
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
19:10 |
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вашингтон Кепитълс
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
19:15 |
Андерлехт
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Синт Тройден
|
|
СЛВН2
Словения
|
19:30 |
Кръшко
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Доб
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
20:00 |
Шиофок
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
ДЕАК
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
20:00 |
Мерани Тбилиси
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Динамо Батуми
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
20:00 |
Толука
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Тигрес УАНЛ
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
20:00 |
ЦСКА София
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ботев Пловдив
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
20:00 |
Чаквари ТК
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Айка
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
20:00 |
Бекешчаба
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Капошвар Ракоци
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
20:00 |
Осиек II
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ориент 1919
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
20:00 |
Дьор ЕТО
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шорокшар СК
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
20:00 |
Шомбатели Халадаш
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сегед-Чанад
|
|
ИСЛ
Исландия
|
20:00 |
ХК
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Фьолнир
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
20:00 |
Ригас ФШ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
БФЦ Даугавпилс
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
20:00 |
Алмерия
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Жирона
|
|
БиХ
Босна и Херцеговина
|
20:00 |
Радник Биелина
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Широки брег
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
20:00 |
Ниредхаза Спартакус
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дороги
|
|
РУС1
Русия
|
20:00 |
Балтика
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Шинник
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
20:10 |
Финикс Меркюри
|
|
89 - 95 |
|
Далас Уингс
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
20:30 |
Ал Джазира Аман
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Ал Сареех
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Серо Ларго
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Рентистас
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
21:00 |
Клуб Африкан
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
УС Татауин
|
|
УНГ2
Унгария
|
21:00 |
Казинцбарцика
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Печ МФК
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
21:00 |
Пирамидс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ел Гаиш
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
21:00 |
Рад Белград
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Вождовац
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
21:00 |
Металац ГМ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
РФК Нови Сад
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
21:00 |
Войводина
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Младост Лучани
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
21:05 |
Динамо Загреб
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
Локомотива Загреб
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
21:10 |
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Далас Старс
|
|
ТУН
Тунис
|
21:10 |
Монастир
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Метлауи
|
|
НОР
Норвегия
|
21:30 |
Розенборг
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Олесун
|
|
ПОЛК
Полша
|
21:30 |
ЛКС Лодз
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шльонск Вроцлав
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Ипиранга РС
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Лондрина
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Фигейренсе
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Крузейро
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Васко да Гама
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сао Пауло
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Бая
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
РБ Брагантино
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Севиля
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Манчестър Юнайтед
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
22:10 |
Кънектикът Сън
|
|
72 - 95 |
|
Сиатъл Сторм
|
|
ИСЛ
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Викингур Рейкявик
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Брейдаблик
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
22:15 |
Фрозиноне
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Специя
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
23:00 |
Хикарал
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Сан Карлос
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
23:00 |
Реал Сарагоса
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Елче
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
23:00 |
Генерал Диас
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ривър Плейт Асунсион
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
23:10 |
Атланта Дрийм
|
|
67 - 92 |
|
Чикаго Скай
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
23:30 |
Пенярол
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бостън Ривър
|
|