МАР
Мароко
|
00:00 |
Молудия Ужда
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Хурибга
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
00:40 |
Далас Старс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
01:00 |
Депортиво Куенка
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Барселона СК
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
01:00 |
Тапатио
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Симаронес де Сонора
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
01:15 |
Операрио ПР
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ССА
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
01:15 |
Аваи
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ботафого СП
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
01:30 |
Сол де Америка
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Серо Портеньо
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:40 |
Хюстън Рокетс
|
|
123 - 108 |
|
Оклахома Сити Тъндър
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
02:00 |
Санта Крус
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Трезе
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
02:00 |
Универсидад Сан Мартин
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Мюнисипал
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Кънектикът Сън
|
|
84 - 62 |
|
Индиана Фивър
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
02:30 |
Оесте
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Понте Прета
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Торонто
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ванкувър Уайткапс
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Алебриес де Оахака
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Леонес Негрос УдеГ
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:10 |
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Вашингтон Кепитълс
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
03:15 |
Гуаякил Сити
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Делфин
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
КРБ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бразил де Пелотас
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
Гуарани де Кампинас
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Парана
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
Куяба
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Конфиянса
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Чикаго Скай
|
|
84 - 82 |
|
Лас Вегас Ейсес
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:10 |
Лос Анджелис Лейкърс
|
|
93 - 100 |
|
Портланд Трейл Блейзърс
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
05:00 |
Дорадос
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Селая
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Сиатъл Сторм
|
|
105 - 64 |
|
Ню Йорк Либърти
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:40 |
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Чикаго Блекхоукс
|
|
АВЛ
Австралия
|
12:30 |
Уестърн Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Мелбърн Сити
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
12:45 |
Сидни Олимпик
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сидни II
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Цвайген Каназава
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Монтедио Ямагата
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Гамба Осака
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Урава Редс
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Омия Ардиджа
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Гираванц Китакюшу
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Токушима Вортис
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Фагияно Окаяма
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Албирекс Нийгата
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Киото Санга
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Рюкю
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Точиги
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Теспакусацу Гунма
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ренофа Ямагучи
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Токио Верди
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Мацумото Ямага
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
В-Варен Нагазаки
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ДЖЕФ Юнайтед
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Шонан Белмаре
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Нагоя Грампус
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Санфрече Хирошима
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Токио
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Мачида Зелвия
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Джубило Ивата
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Вентфорет Кофу
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Ехиме
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Кавазаки Фронтале
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Серезо Осака
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
13:00 |
Шандун Тайшан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хънан Сонгшан Лонгмен
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Висел Кобе
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Кашива Рейсол
|
|
ЯП2
Япония
|
13:00 |
Ависпа Фукуока
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Мито Холихок
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Шимизу С-Пулс
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Йокохама Ф. Маринос
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:00 |
Йокохама
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кашима Антлърс
|
|
ЯП
Япония
|
13:30 |
Консадоле Сапоро
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ойта Тринита
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:50 |
Виборг
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Рандерс
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
14:00 |
Мбомбела Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Утонгати
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
15:00 |
Шанхай Шънхуа
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Гуанджоу Сити
|
|
КАЗХ
Казахстан
|
15:00 |
Шахтьор Караганда
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Кайсар
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
15:00 |
Сурхан Термез
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Навбахор
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:30 |
Емен
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Хераклес
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
15:50 |
Вайле
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хобро
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
Роял Ийгълс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Йомо Космос
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
16:00 |
Уфа
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Спартак Москва
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
Касрик Старс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Марумо Галантс
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
16:00 |
Урал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Локомотив Москва
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
16:00 |
Залцбург (19)
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Олимпик Лион (19)
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
ТС Галакси
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Кейп Юнайтед
|
|
ЮАР2
ЮАР
|
16:00 |
ДжДР Старс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
ТТМ
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
16:15 |
Пюник II
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Севан
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
16:15 |
Бостън Ривър
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
16:30 |
СуперСпорт Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Полокване Сити
|
|
ПОЛК
Полша
|
17:30 |
Стал Стальова Воля
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Лехия Гданск
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
17:30 |
Урарту II
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ширак II
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:00 |
ЛАСК
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Вердер Бремен
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
18:00 |
Арарат-Армения
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Омония Никозия
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
18:00 |
Спортист Своге
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Добруджа 1919
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
18:00 |
Хебър
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Струмска слава
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
18:00 |
Янтра 1919
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Витоша Бистрица
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
18:00 |
Илвес II
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Джаз
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
18:00 |
Дила
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Торпедо Кутаиси
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
18:00 |
Ахмат Грозни
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ротор Волгоград
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
18:00 |
Маан
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шабаб Ал Ордон
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
18:15 |
Есбер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Олборг
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
18:30 |
Рентистас
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Уондърърс
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
18:50 |
Ал Фатех
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Итифак Дамам
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
19:00 |
Лудогорец II
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Литекс
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
19:00 |
Динамо Москва
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ростов
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
19:00 |
Созопол
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Кариана Ерден
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
19:00 |
Септември Симитли
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Пирин Благоевград
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
19:00 |
Интер (19)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Реал Мадрид (19)
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
19:00 |
Роял АМ
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Кайзер Чийфс
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
19:00 |
Молде
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
КуПС
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
19:00 |
Карлос Щайн
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Куско
|
|
БАХР
Бахрейн
|
19:00 |
Ийст Рифа
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ал Хид
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
19:05 |
Ал Фейсали Харма
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Итихад Джеда
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
19:10 |
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
19:10 |
Абха
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ал Хазм
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
19:30 |
Льоде
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ескилсмине
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
19:30 |
Флора
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Судува
|
|
ПРС
Нидерландия
|
19:45 |
Екселсиор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хелмонд Спорт
|
|
РУС
Русия
|
20:00 |
Зенит
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Енскеде
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Тебю
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Карлберг
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Бромапойкарна
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
20:00 |
Нефтохимик
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Локомотив София
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Худиксвал
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ютерхогдал
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
20:00 |
ИФК Хеслехолм
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Рьопе
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
20:00 |
Ференцварош
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Юргорден
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Венершбори ФК
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Утсиктен
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
20:00 |
Локомотив Горна Оряховица
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Миньор Перник
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
20:00 |
Макаби Тел Авив
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Рига
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
20:00 |
Динамо Тбилиси
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Тирана
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
20:00 |
Целе
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Дъндалк
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Аустрия Залцбург
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Бишофсхофен
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Труса-Вагнхерад
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Солентуна
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Русенгорд
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
ИФК Малмьо
|
|
ШВЦР2
Швейцария
|
20:30 |
ИФ Ювентус
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Цюрих II
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
20:30 |
Слайпнер
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Нюшьопинг
|
|
ШВЦР2
Швейцария
|
20:30 |
Раперсвил-Йона
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Брейтенрайн
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
20:30 |
Вестра Фрьолунда
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Преспа Бирлик
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
20:30 |
Текнико Университарио
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Олмедо
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
20:30 |
Есльовс
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Олимпик Малмьо
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
20:30 |
Ал Ахли Аман
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сахаб
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Кухл
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Зеекирхен
|
|
ШВЕЦК
Швеция
|
20:30 |
Нюроз ФК
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Гамла Упсала
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
20:40 |
Торонто Раптърс
|
|
104 - 99 |
|
Бруклин Нетс
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
20:55 |
Ал Раед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ал Шабаб Рияд
|
|
ШВЦР2
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Етоал Каруж
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Стад Нион
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Депортиво Малдонадо
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Пенярол
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
21:00 |
Данубио
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Плаза Колония
|
|
ШВЦР2
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Брюл
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Базел II
|
|
ШВЦР2
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Сион II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бавой
|
|
ШВЦР2
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Блек Старс
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Ивердон Спорт
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
21:00 |
Конас Кий
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Сараево
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
21:00 |
Фрам Рейкявик
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Магни
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
21:00 |
Кефлавик
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Викингур Олафсвик
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
21:00 |
Тор
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Лейкнир Фаскрудсфьордур
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
21:00 |
Вестри
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лейкнир Рейкявик
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
21:00 |
Исмайли
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Уади Дегла
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
21:00 |
Будучност Подгорица
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Лудогорец
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
21:00 |
Шериф
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фола Еш
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
21:15 |
Алианса Универсидад
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Карлос Манучи
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
21:15 |
ИБВ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Афтурелдинг
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Олимпик Лион
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Байерн Мюнхен
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
22:00 |
Юсуфия Берешид
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
РСБ Беркан
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
22:00 |
ФУС Рабат
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Раджа Казабланка
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
22:00 |
Хасания Агадир
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Олимпик Сафи
|
|
ШЛ
УЕФА Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Флориана
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
ЧФР Клуж
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Тротур Рейкявик
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Гриндавик
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
22:45 |
Аукас
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ел Насионал
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
23:10 |
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Каролина Хърикейнс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
23:10 |
Денвър Нъгетс
|
|
105 - 124 |
|
Юта Джаз
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
23:30 |
Депортиво Лакуабамба
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Аякучо
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
23:30 |
Дефенсор Спортинг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Прогресо
|
|