Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
КРЛА 00:00
Ла У Университариос Ла У Университариос 1 - 2 Мюнисипал Либерия Мюнисипал Либерия
ГВАТ 00:00
Гуастатоя Гуастатоя 1 - 1 Кобан Империал Кобан Империал
КОЛА 00:00
Депортиво Кали Депортиво Кали 2 - 0 Алианса Петролера Алианса Петролера
ПАР 00:00
Спортиво Лукеньо Спортиво Лукеньо 1 - 0 Насионал Асунсион Насионал Асунсион
БРАЦ 00:00
Ремо Ремо 1 - 0 Манаус Манаус
БРА 00:15
Атлетико ГО Атлетико ГО 1 - 1 Ботафого Ботафого
БРА 00:15
Сеара Сеара 2 - 2 Гояс Гояс
МЕК 01:00
Атлетико Сан Луис Атлетико Сан Луис 0 - 2 Леон Леон
ОФЛ 01:00
ОКС Енерджи ОКС Енерджи 0 - 0 Остин Болд Остин Болд
САЩ 02:00
ДС Юнайтед ДС Юнайтед 0 - 2 Ню Инглънд Ню Инглънд
ЕКВ 02:00
Емелек Емелек 2 - 0 Депортиво Куенка Депортиво Куенка
САЩ 02:00
Ню Йорк РБ Ню Йорк РБ 4 - 1 Монреал Импакт Монреал Импакт
КОЛА 02:05
Индепендиенте Меделин Индепендиенте Меделин 1 - 1 Депортиво Перейра Депортиво Перейра
ПАР 02:30
Генерал Диас Генерал Диас 0 - 1 Клуб Гуарани Клуб Гуарани
САЩ 02:30
Торонто Торонто 3 - 1 Кълъмбъс Крю Кълъмбъс Крю
САЩ 02:30
Чикаго Файър Чикаго Файър 2 - 0 Атланта Юнайтед Атланта Юнайтед
БРА 02:30
Сантос Сантос 1 - 1 Форталеза Форталеза
САЩ 02:30
Филаделфия Юниън Филаделфия Юниън 3 - 0 Интер Маями Интер Маями
БРАБ 02:30
Понте Прета Понте Прета 2 - 1 АД Конфиянса АД Конфиянса
НБА 02:40
Маями Хийт Маями Хийт 125 - 113 Бостън Селтикс Бостън Селтикс
САЩ 03:00
Минесота Юнайтед Минесота Юнайтед 0 - 0 Реал Солт Лейк Реал Солт Лейк
НФЛ 03:20
Ню Орлиънс Сейнтс Ню Орлиънс Сейнтс 30 - 37 Грийн Бей Пакърс Грийн Бей Пакърс
САЩ 03:30
Далас Далас 0 - 0 Орландо Сити Орландо Сити
ХОНД 04:00
Реал Еспаня Реал Еспаня 1 - 1 Олимпия Тегусигалпа Олимпия Тегусигалпа
КОЛА 04:10
Индепендиенте Санта Фе Индепендиенте Санта Фе 1 - 1 Мильонариос Мильонариос
МЕК 04:45
Крус Асул Крус Асул 0 - 0 Америка Америка
САЩ 05:00
Ванкувър Уайткапс Ванкувър Уайткапс 0 - 1 Портланд Тимбърс Портланд Тимбърс
САЩ 05:30
Лос Анджелис Лос Анджелис 1 - 2 Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс
САЩ 05:30
ЛА Галакси ЛА Галакси 1 - 3 Сиатъл Саундърс Сиатъл Саундърс
КИТ 10:30
Пекин Гуоан Пекин Гуоан 4 - 0 Шъдзяджуан Евър Брайт Шъдзяджуан Евър Брайт
КИТ 10:30
Тиендзин Теда Тиендзин Теда 0 - 0 Ухан Зал Ухан Зал
КАЗХ 11:00
Кизил-Жар Кизил-Жар 0 - 0 Кайсар Кайсар
ФТРГ 12:10
Альона Болсова Задойнов Альона Болсова Задойнов 0 - 2 Жасмин Паолини Жасмин Паолини
ФТРГ 12:10
Катарина Завацка Катарина Завацка 1 - 2 Кики Бертенс Кики Бертенс
ФТРГ 12:10
Катерина Синякова Катерина Синякова 2 - 0 Лорън Дейвис Лорън Дейвис
ФТРГ 12:10
Фабио Фонини Фабио Фонини 1 - 3 Михаил Кукушкин Михаил Кукушкин
ФТРГ 12:10
Юго Гастон Юго Гастон 3 - 0 Максим Жанвие Максим Жанвие
ФТРГ 12:10
Педро Мартинес Портеро Педро Мартинес Портеро 3 - 0 Александър Вукич Александър Вукич
ФТРГ 12:10
Моника Пуиг Моника Пуиг 0 - 2 Сара Ерани Сара Ерани
ФТРГ 12:10
Цветана Пиронкова Цветана Пиронкова 2 - 0 Андреа Петкович Андреа Петкович
ФТРГ 12:10
Йошито Нишиока Йошито Нишиока 3 - 0 Феликс Оже-Алясим Феликс Оже-Алясим
ФТРГ 12:10
Рейли Опелка Рейли Опелка 0 - 3 Джак Сок Джак Сок
ФТРГ 12:10
Майкъл Мох Майкъл Мох 0 - 3 Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт Пиер-Хюг Хърбърт
ФТРГ 12:10
Петра Квитова Петра Квитова 2 - 0 Оушън Додин Оушън Додин
ФТРГ 12:10
Катерин Картан Белис Катерин Картан Белис 0 - 2 Бернарда Пера Бернарда Пера
ЮКОР2 13:00
Чоннам Драгънс Чоннам Драгънс 0 - 2 Чеджу Юнайтед Чеджу Юнайтед
ФТРГ 13:40
Елина Свитолина Елина Свитолина 2 - 0 Варвара Грачева Варвара Грачева
ФТРГ 13:40
Кристина Макхейл Кристина Макхейл 2 - 0 Каролина Мухова Каролина Мухова
ФТРГ 13:40
Светлана Кузнецова Светлана Кузнецова 1 - 2 Анастасия Павлюченкова Анастасия Павлюченкова
ФТРГ 13:40
Емилио Гомес Емилио Гомес 2 - 3 Лоренцо Сонего Лоренцо Сонего
ФТРГ 13:40
Стивън Диес Стивън Диес 1 - 3 Макензи Макдоналд Макензи Макдоналд
ФТРГ 13:40
Марин Чилич Марин Чилич 0 - 3 Доминик Тийм Доминик Тийм
ФТРГ 13:40
Томи Пол Томи Пол 3 - 0 Джеймс Дъкуърт Джеймс Дъкуърт
НОР2 14:00
Одд II Одд II 2 - 1 Вард Вард
КАЗХ 14:00
Шахтьор Караганда Шахтьор Караганда 2 - 1 Каспий Каспий
ДАНЛР 14:00
Олборг (Р) Олборг (Р) 0 - 4 Рандерс (Р) Рандерс (Р)
ФТРГ 14:10
Рената Заразуа Рената Заразуа 2 - 0 Елза Жакемо Елза Жакемо
ФТРГ 14:10
Тамара Зиданшек Тамара Зиданшек 1 - 2 Гарбине Мугуруса Гарбине Мугуруса
ФТРГ 14:10
Ига Швьонтек Ига Швьонтек 2 - 0 Маркета Вондроушова Маркета Вондроушова
ФТРГ 14:10
Тамара Корпач Тамара Корпач 0 - 2 Аманда Анисимова Аманда Анисимова
ФТРГ 14:10
Анджелик Кербер Анджелик Кербер 0 - 2 Кая Юван Кая Юван
ФТРГ 14:10
Барбара Хаас Барбара Хаас 0 - 2 Су-Вей Хсие Су-Вей Хсие
КИТ 15:00
Чонгяинг Дангдай Лифан Чонгяинг Дангдай Лифан 1 - 0 Шанхай СИПГ Шанхай СИПГ
РУС3 15:00
Махачкала Махачкала 1 - 1 Есентуки Есентуки
ВЛ2ДЕ 15:00
Съндърланд (23) Съндърланд (23) 1 - 3 Лийдс Юнайтед (23)	Лийдс Юнайтед (23)
КИТ 15:00
Хъбей КФФК Хъбей КФФК 3 - 1 Циндао Хуангхай Циндао Хуангхай
ФТРГ 15:10
Каспер Рууд Каспер Рууд 3 - 0 Юичи Сугита Юичи Сугита
ФТРГ 15:10
Гаел Монфис Гаел Монфис 1 - 3 Александър Бублик Александър Бублик
ФТРГ 15:10
Иржи Весели Иржи Весели 3 - 1 Лиъм Броуди Лиъм Броуди
ФТРГ 15:40
Аляж Бедене Аляж Бедене 3 - 1 Артур Риндеркнех Артур Риндеркнех
ФТРГ 15:40
Филип Краинович Филип Краинович 1 - 3 Никола Милойевич Никола Милойевич
ФТРГ 15:40
Ян-Ленард Щруф Ян-Ленард Щруф 3 - 2 Франсис Тияфо Франсис Тияфо
ФТРГ 15:40
Гуидо Пея Гуидо Пея 3 - 1 Салваторе Карузо Салваторе Карузо
ФТРГ 15:40
Шуай Джън Шуай Джън 2 - 0 Мадисън Кийс Мадисън Кийс
ФТРГ 15:40
Щефани Фьогеле Щефани Фьогеле 0 - 2 Патриция Мария Тиг Патриция Мария Тиг
ФТРГ 15:40
Виктория Кузмова Виктория Кузмова 0 - 2 Кристина Плишкова Кристина Плишкова
ФТРГ 15:40
Кристи Ан Кристи Ан 0 - 2 Серина Уилямс Серина Уилямс
ФТРГ 15:40
Джон Милман Джон Милман 0 - 3 Пабло Кареньо-Буста Пабло Кареньо-Буста
ФТРГ 15:40
Камил Майхшак Камил Майхшак 0 - 3 Карен Хачанов Карен Хачанов
БЛР 16:00
Минск Минск 2 - 1 Смолевичи-СТИ Смолевичи-СТИ
ЕГИП 16:00
Смуха Смуха 2 - 0 Харас Ел Ходоод Харас Ел Ходоод
ВЛ2ДЕ 16:00
Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс (23) Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс (23) 3 - 0 Стоук Сити (23) Стоук Сити (23)
ВЛ2ДЕ 16:00
Уест Бромич Албиън (23) Уест Бромич Албиън (23) 1 - 2 Фулъм (23) Фулъм (23)
МОЛД 16:00
Шериф Шериф 6 - 0 Кодру Лозова Кодру Лозова
СЪРБ1 17:00
Дубочица Дубочица 1 - 0 Траял Крушевац Траял Крушевац
СЪРБ 17:00
Инджия Инджия 0 - 2 Войводина Войводина
БиХ 17:00
Крупа на Врбашу Крупа на Врбашу 0 - 3 Зрински Зрински
ЙОРД 17:00
Ал Рамта Ал Рамта 2 - 3 Сахаб Сахаб
НОР1 17:00
Осане Осане 0 - 1 Рауфос Рауфос
ФТРГ 17:10
Тенис Сандгрен Тенис Сандгрен 3 - 2 Хуберт Хуркач Хуберт Хуркач
ФТРГ 17:10
Даниел Елахи Галан Даниел Елахи Галан 3 - 2 Камерън Нори Камерън Нори
ФТРГ 17:10
Даниел Алтмайер Даниел Алтмайер 3 - 0 Фелисиано Лопес Фелисиано Лопес
ФТРГ 17:10
Егор Герасимов Егор Герасимов 0 - 3 Рафаел Надал Рафаел Надал
ФТРГ 17:10
Адриан Манарино Адриан Манарино 0 - 3 Алберт Рамос Алберт Рамос
ФТРГ 17:10
Даниил Медведев Даниил Медведев 1 - 3 Мартон Фучович Мартон Фучович
НОР1 17:30
КФУМ КФУМ 1 - 0 Саннес Улф Саннес Улф
НОР1 17:30
Стрьомен Стрьомен 1 - 1 Ранхайм Ранхайм
НОР1 17:30
Гроруд Гроруд 4 - 3 Ейгарден Ейгарден
ФТРГ 17:40
Клои Паке Клои Паке 0 - 2 Ализе Корне Ализе Корне
ФТРГ 17:40
Лейла Ани Фернандес Лейла Ани Фернандес 2 - 1 Магда Линет Магда Линет
ФТРГ 17:40
Аранча Рус Аранча Рус 1 - 2 Клара Бюрел Клара Бюрел
ФТРГ 17:40
Диане Пари Диане Пари 0 - 2 Полона Херцог Полона Херцог
МАР2 18:00
АС Сале АС Сале 0 - 0 Шабаб Риф Хосейма Шабаб Риф Хосейма
МАР2 18:00
Расинг де Казабланка Расинг де Казабланка 0 - 0 КАК Кенитра КАК Кенитра
МАР2 18:00
Итихад Хемисет Итихад Хемисет 4 - 4 Видад Фес Видад Фес
МАР2 18:00
Шабаб Бен Герир Шабаб Бен Герир 1 - 1 Риади Салми Риади Салми
МАР2 18:00
Шабаб Атлас Кенифра Шабаб Атлас Кенифра 0 - 1 Видад Темара Видад Темара
МАР2 18:00
Олимпик Дчейра Олимпик Дчейра 4 - 2 Кавкаб Маракеш Кавкаб Маракеш
МАР2 18:00
Магреб Фес Магреб Фес 1 - 0 Шабаб Мохамедия Шабаб Мохамедия
МАР2 18:00
Сиди Касем Сиди Касем 0 - 2 Тихад Казабланка Тихад Казабланка
ЛАТ 18:00
Лиепая Лиепая 3 - 0 Метта/ЛУ Метта/ЛУ
РУМ 18:00
Херманщат Херманщат 2 - 1 Ботошани Ботошани
УРУ2 18:15
Сентрал Еспаньол Сентрал Еспаньол 1 - 1 Ювентуд Лас Пиедрас Ювентуд Лас Пиедрас
ЕГИП 18:30
Ел Геиш Ел Геиш 0 - 1 Исмайли Исмайли
ФИН 18:30
ХЯК ХЯК 4 - 0 РоПС РоПС
ЕГИП 18:30
Ел Ентаг Ел Харби Ел Ентаг Ел Харби 1 - 4 Вади Дегла Вади Дегла
ФИН 18:30
СДЖК СДЖК 3 - 2 ХИФК ХИФК
ФИН 18:30
Интер Турку Интер Турку 3 - 0 Лахти Лахти
РУС 19:00
Химки Химки 1 - 0 Динамо Москва Динамо Москва
СЪРБ 19:00
Партизан Партизан 2 - 1 Бачка Паланка Бачка Паланка
ТУР1 19:00
Менеменспор Менеменспор 2 - 5 Тузласпор Тузласпор
ТУР1 19:00
Болуспор Болуспор 1 - 2 Алтънорду Алтънорду
ПОЛ 19:00
Стал Мелец Стал Мелец 3 - 2 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
КИП 19:00
Олимпиакос Никозия Олимпиакос Никозия 2 - 1 Пафос Пафос
НОР1 19:00
Хам Кам Хам Кам 2 - 2 Стьордалс-Блинк Стьордалс-Блинк
ФИН3 19:00
Хонка Академия Хонка Академия 0 - 1 Рейпас Рейпас
НОР1 19:00
Согндал Согндал 5 - 2 Конгсвингер Конгсвингер
НОР2 19:00
Волеренга II Волеренга II 0 - 1 Мос Мос
НОР2 19:00
Розенборг II Розенборг II 0 - 0 Арендал Арендал
МОЛД 19:00
Петрокъб Петрокъб 4 - 0 Флорещ Флорещ
ГЪР 19:30
Лариса Лариса 1 - 1 Панатинайкос Панатинайкос
ЙОРД 19:30
Ал Вихдат Аман Ал Вихдат Аман 0 - 1 Ал Джазира Аман Ал Джазира Аман
ФРНА 19:45
Булон Булон 0 - 0 Вилфранше Вилфранше
ХОЛ1 19:45
Аякс II Аякс II 3 - 0 Екселсиор Екселсиор
АНГ 19:45
Фулъм Фулъм 0 - 3 Астън Вила Астън Вила
ТУР 20:00
Анталияспор Анталияспор 1 - 0 Денизлиспор Денизлиспор
ДАН 20:00
Нордселанд Нордселанд 4 - 1 Лингби Лингби
ПЕРУ 20:00
Куско Куско 2 - 2 Депортиво Лакуабамба Депортиво Лакуабамба
ГЕР3 20:00
Юрдинген Юрдинген 0 - 2 Мепен Мепен
ШВЕЦ 20:00
Калмар Калмар 1 - 1 Варберг Варберг
ШВЕЦ 20:00
АИК АИК 1 - 0 Мелбю Мелбю
ШВЕЦС 20:00
Йоргрите Йоргрите 0 - 2 ГАИС ГАИС
БЪЛ 20:30
Славия Славия 1 - 0 Царско село Царско село
УРУ2 20:30
Рампла Хуниорс Рампла Хуниорс 1 - 2 Вила Тереса Вила Тереса
ВЛ2ДЕ 21:00
Евертън (23) Евертън (23) 4 - 1 Дарби Каунти (23) Дарби Каунти (23)
ВЛ2ДЕ 21:00
Блекбърн Роувърс (23) Блекбърн Роувърс (23) 4 - 0 Лестър Сити (23) Лестър Сити (23)
РУМ 21:00
Динамо Букурещ Динамо Букурещ 0 - 1 УТА Арад УТА Арад
ЛЮКС 21:00
УТ Петанж УТ Петанж 1 - 2 Фола Еш Фола Еш
ЧИЛИБ 21:00
Депортес Санта Крус Депортес Санта Крус 2 - 1 Сантяго Морнинг Сантяго Морнинг
ФАРО 21:00
Б36 Б36 1 - 2 ХБ ХБ
ЕГИП 21:00
Асван Асван 0 - 1 Ал Масри Ал Масри
УНГ2 21:00
Дебрецен Дебрецен 3 - 1 Печ МФК Печ МФК
ГЕР2 21:30
Падерборн Падерборн 3 - 4 Хамбургер ШФ Хамбургер ШФ
ФРА2 21:45
Троа Троа 1 - 0 Клермон Клермон
НЛП 21:45
Сторбридж Сторбридж 1 - 1 Нънийтън Бъроу Нънийтън Бъроу
НЛП 21:45
Бекънсфийлд Таун Бекънсфийлд Таун 0 - 2 Госпорт Бъроу Госпорт Бъроу
ИТА 21:45
Болоня Болоня 4 - 1 Парма Парма
ПОР2 21:45
Ещорил Ещорил 1 - 0 Лейшоеш Лейшоеш
НЛП 21:45
Харингей Бъроу Харингей Бъроу 0 - 1 Лидърхед Лидърхед
БEЛ 21:45
Генк Генк 2 - 2 КВ Остенде КВ Остенде
ПОР 21:45
Белененсеш Белененсеш 1 - 2 Фамаликао Фамаликао
ИТЛП 21:45
Ювентус II Ювентус II 2 - 1 Про Сесто Про Сесто
АНГ 22:00
Ливърпул Ливърпул 3 - 1 Арсенал Арсенал
ХОЛ1 22:00
Телстар Телстар 6 - 1 Ден Бош Ден Бош
УРУ2 22:45
Роча Роча 0 - 2 Такуарембо Такуарембо
КОЛБ 23:30
Орсомарсо Орсомарсо 2 - 1 Реал Сан Андрес Реал Сан Андрес
ПЕРУ 23:30
Мелгар Мелгар 1 - 0 Алианса Универсидад Алианса Универсидад