Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
ОФЛ 00:00
Ню Йорк РБ II Ню Йорк РБ II 0 - 3 Северна Каролина ФК Северна Каролина ФК
БРАД 01:00
Итабаяна Итабаяна 2 - 0 Корурипи Корурипи
ЕКВ 01:00
Гуаякил Сити Гуаякил Сити 2 - 1 Ел Насионал Ел Насионал
МЕК2 01:00
Тапатио Тапатио 0 - 1 Тепатитлан Тепатитлан
КОПЛИ 01:15
Каракас Каракас 0 - 2 Индепендиенте Меделин Индепендиенте Меделин
КОПЛИ 01:15
Палмейрас Палмейрас 5 - 0 Боливар Боливар
БРАБ 01:15
Крузейро Крузейро 3 - 0 Понте Прета Понте Прета
КОПЛИ 01:15
Насионал Монтевидео Насионал Монтевидео 1 - 2 Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда
БРАД 01:30
Новоризонтино Новоризонтино 1 - 0 Атлетико Тубарао Атлетико Тубарао
БРАД 02:00
Афогадос Афогадос 3 - 2 Глобо Глобо
БРАЦ 02:00
Томбенсе Томбенсе 1 - 0 Крисиума Крисиума
КОЛК 02:00
Тигрес Сипакира Тигрес Сипакира 1 - 1 Реал Картахена Реал Картахена
БРАД 02:00
Америка РН Америка РН 0 - 1 Салгейро Салгейро
ОФЛ 02:00
Инди Илевън Инди Илевън 1 - 2 Суоп Парк Рейнджърс Суоп Парк Рейнджърс
ОФЛ 02:30
Филаделфия Юниън II Филаделфия Юниън II 2 - 3 Хартфорд Атлетик Хартфорд Атлетик
ОФЛ 02:30
Маями ФК Маями ФК 4 - 3 Чарлстън Батери Чарлстън Батери
БРАД 03:00
Галвес Галвес 2 - 1 Вилененсе Вилененсе
ОФЛ 03:00
Тълса Рафнекс Тълса Рафнекс 3 - 2 ОКС Енерджи ОКС Енерджи
МЕК2 03:05
Пумас Табаско Пумас Табаско 0 - 4 Атланте Атланте
МЕК 03:06
Тихуана Тихуана 2 - 1 Хуарес Хуарес
БРА 03:30
Ботафого Ботафого 1 - 2 Бая Бая
БРА 03:30
Коринтианс Коринтианс 0 - 0 Атлетико ГО Атлетико ГО
КОПЛИ 03:30
Ривър Плейт Ривър Плейт 2 - 1 Сао Пауло Сао Пауло
КОПЛИ 03:30
Хуниор Хуниор 0 - 2 Барселона Гуаякил Барселона Гуаякил
КОПЛИ 03:30
Алианса Лима Алианса Лима 2 - 2 Естудиантес де Мерида Естудиантес де Мерида
КОПЛИ 03:30
Фламенго Фламенго 4 - 0 Индепендиенте дел Вале Индепендиенте дел Вале
ОФЛ 04:00
Колорадо Спрингс Колорадо Спрингс 0 - 0 Ел Пасо Локомотиве Ел Пасо Локомотиве
ОФЛ 04:00
Рио Гранде Вали Рио Гранде Вали 2 - 0 Остин Болд Остин Болд
НБА 04:10
ЛА Лейкърс ЛА Лейкърс 116 - 98 Маями Хийт Маями Хийт
КОЛА 04:10
Атлетико Насионал Атлетико Насионал 1 - 2 Депортес Толима Депортес Толима
ОФЛ 04:30
Реал Монархс Реал Монархс 0 - 1 Ню Мексико Юнайтед Ню Мексико Юнайтед
ОФЛ 04:30
Рено 1868 Рено 1868 2 - 2 Лас Вегас Лайтс Лас Вегас Лайтс
МЖД 05:00
Мексико Мексико 3 - 0 Гватемала Гватемала
ОФЛ 05:00
ЛА Галакси II ЛА Галакси II 3 - 1 Ориндж Каунти Ориндж Каунти
ОФЛ 05:00
Такома Дефианс Такома Дефианс 1 - 0 Сакраменто Републик Сакраменто Републик
МЕК2 05:05
Атлетико Морелия Атлетико Морелия 1 - 1 Дорадос Дорадос
ХК 10:00
Р&Ф Р&Ф 2 - 3 Китчий Китчий
КИТ1 10:00
Суджоу Донгву Суджоу Донгву 2 - 1 Тайчжоу Юанда Тайчжоу Юанда
ФТРГ 12:10
Маркос Хирон Маркос Хирон 0 - 3 Тиаго Монтейро Тиаго Монтейро
ФТРГ 12:10
Иржи Весели Иржи Весели 1 - 3 Карен Хачанов Карен Хачанов
ФТРГ 12:10
Петра Квитова Петра Квитова 2 - 0 Жасмин Паолини Жасмин Паолини
ФТРГ 12:10
Мартон Фучович Мартон Фучович 3 - 0 Алберт Рамос Алберт Рамос
ФТРГ 12:10
Денис Шаповалов Денис Шаповалов 2 - 3 Роберто Карбайес-Баена Роберто Карбайес-Баена
ФТРГ 12:10
Кристиан Гарин Кристиан Гарин 3 - 1 Марк Полманс Марк Полманс
ФТРГ 12:10
Клара Таусон Клара Таусон 0 - 2 Даниел Роуз Колинс Даниел Роуз Колинс
ФТРГ 12:10
Йелена Остапенко Йелена Остапенко 2 - 0 Каролина Плишкова Каролина Плишкова
КАЗХ 12:45
Астана Астана 1 - 2 Каспий Каспий
ВИЕТ 13:00
Бин Дуонг Бин Дуонг 2 - 0 Виетел Виетел
ВИЕТ 13:00
Нам Дин Нам Дин 1 - 0 Да Нанг Да Нанг
ВИЕТ 13:00
Сайгон Сайгон 0 - 0 Тан Куанг Нин Тан Куанг Нин
ВИЕТ 13:00
Хоанг Ан Жия Лай Хоанг Ан Жия Лай 5 - 2 Хо Ши Мин Сити Хо Ши Мин Сити
ВИЕТ 13:00
Ханой Ханой 1 - 1 Тан Хоа Тан Хоа
ВИЕТ 13:00
Хонг Лин Ха Тин Хонг Лин Ха Тин 3 - 2 Куанг Нам Куанг Нам
ВИЕТ 13:00
Хай Фонг Хай Фонг 3 - 1 Сонг Лам Нге Ан Сонг Лам Нге Ан
РУСК 13:00
Ленинградец Ленинградец 0 - 0 Чертаново Чертаново
ФТРГ 13:40
Ян-Ленард Щруф Ян-Ленард Щруф 0 - 3 Даниел Алтмайер Даниел Алтмайер
ФТРГ 13:40
Андрей Мартин Андрей Мартин 0 - 3 Григор Димитров Григор Димитров
ФТРГ 13:40
Ана Богдан Ана Богдан 1 - 2 София Кенин София Кенин
ФТРГ 13:40
Арина Сабаленка Арина Сабаленка 2 - 0 Дария Касаткина Дария Касаткина
ФТРГ 13:40
Полона Херцог Полона Херцог 1 - 2 Лейла Ани Фернандес Лейла Ани Фернандес
АВНПЛ 13:45
Аделаида Блу Ийгълс Аделаида Блу Ийгълс 1 - 1 Къмбърланд Юнайтед Къмбърланд Юнайтед
ГРУ2 14:00
Гагра Гагра 2 - 1 Арагви Душети Арагви Душети
КИТ1 14:00
Куншан Куншан 1 - 1 Съчуан Цзюню Съчуан Цзюню
ФТРГ 14:10
Слоун Стивънс Слоун Стивънс 1 - 2 Паула Бадоса Паула Бадоса
ФТРГ 14:10
Нао Хибино Нао Хибино 0 - 2 Онс Джабер Онс Джабер
ФТРГ 14:10
Кая Юван Кая Юван 0 - 2 Клара Бюрел Клара Бюрел
ФТРГ 14:10
Кристина Плишкова Кристина Плишкова 0 - 2 Гарбине Мугуруса Гарбине Мугуруса
УЗБЕ 14:30
Сурхан Сурхан 0 - 1 АГМК АГМК
КИТ1 14:35
Дзянси Ляншен Дзянси Ляншен 0 - 1 Шънси Чанан Шънси Чанан
УЗБЕ 15:00
Бухоро Бухоро 0 - 0 Навбахор Навбахор
РУСК 15:00
Знамя Ногинск Знамя Ногинск 3 - 0 Шинник Шинник
ФТРГ 15:10
Новак Джокович Новак Джокович 3 - 0 Рикардас Беранкис Рикардас Беранкис
ФТРГ 15:10
Гуидо Пея Гуидо Пея 0 - 3 Пабло Кареньо-Буста Пабло Кареньо-Буста
ФТРГ 15:10
Никола Милойевич Никола Милойевич 1 - 3 Аляж Бедене Аляж Бедене
ФТРГ 15:10
Даниел Елахи Галан Даниел Елахи Галан 3 - 0 Тенис Сандгрен Тенис Сандгрен
ФТРГ 15:10
Ирина Мария Бара Ирина Мария Бара 1 - 0 Алисън ван Ойтванк Алисън ван Ойтванк
ФТРГ 15:40
Петра Мартич Петра Мартич 2 - 1 Вероника Кудерметова Вероника Кудерметова
ФТРГ 15:40
Роберто Баутиста Агут Роберто Баутиста Агут 3 - 0 Атила Балаш Атила Балаш
ФТРГ 15:40
Лаура Зигемунд Лаура Зигемунд 2 - 1 Юлия Гьоргес Юлия Гьоргес
ФТРГ 15:40
Лойд Джордж Харис Лойд Джордж Харис 1 - 3 Матео Беретини Матео Беретини
ФТРГ 15:40
Патриция Мария Тиг Патриция Мария Тиг 2 - 0 Кристина Макхейл Кристина Макхейл
ФТРГ 15:40
Ализе Корне Ализе Корне 0 - 2 Шуай Джън Шуай Джън
ФТРГ 15:40
Душан Лайович Душан Лайович 2 - 3 Кевин Андерсън Кевин Андерсън
КОСОВ 16:00
Дреница Србица Дреница Србица 0 - 0 Гиляни Гиляни
БЪЛК 16:00
Беласица Беласица 1 - 0 Литекс Литекс
БЪЛК 16:00
Свети Никола Бургас Свети Никола Бургас 0 - 4 Спортист Своге Спортист Своге
КАЗХ 16:00
Кайрат Кайрат 1 - 1 Шахтьор Караганда Шахтьор Караганда
ФТРГ 17:10
Алехандро Давидович Фокина Алехандро Давидович Фокина 1 - 3 Андрей Рубльов Андрей Рубльов
ФТРГ 17:10
Пабло Куевас Пабло Куевас 0 - 3 Стефанос Циципас Стефанос Циципас
ШВЕЦК 17:30
Асарум Асарум 1 - 4 Калмар Калмар
ФТРГ 17:40
Елена Рибакина Елена Рибакина 1 - 2 Фиона Феро Фиона Феро
МЛТ 18:00
Флориана Флориана 3 - 2 Сайрънс Сайрънс
ШВЕЦК 18:00
ИФ Карлстад II ИФ Карлстад II 1 - 2 Далкурд Далкурд
МЛТ 18:00
Моста Моста 3 - 3 Балзан Балзан
УКРП 18:30
Волин Волин 2 - 2 Нива Тернопил Нива Тернопил
ФИН3 18:30
Култсу Култсу 0 - 4 ПЕПО ПЕПО
ФИН3 18:30
МиПК МиПК 2 - 2 ЕПС ЕПС
ЛЕ 18:30
ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 3 - 1 КуПС КуПС
ЕГИП 18:30
Ел Гуна Ел Гуна 2 - 0 Танта Танта
ЕСТЕА 19:00
Пярну Пярну 0 - 3 Елва Елва
ПЕРУ 19:00
Депортиво Лакуабамба Депортиво Лакуабамба 1 - 1 Мелгар Мелгар
ШВЕЦК 19:30
Карлслунд Карлслунд 1 - 2 АИК АИК
ШВЕЦК 19:30
Утсиктен Утсиктен 0 - 0 Норби Норби
КК 19:30
Брентфорд Брентфорд 3 - 0 Фулъм Фулъм
ЧИЛИ 19:30
Палестино Палестино 0 - 1 Универсидад де Консепсион Универсидад де Консепсион
ГЕРОЛ 20:00
Виктория Клархолц Виктория Клархолц 0 - 2 Шпрокхьофел Шпрокхьофел
ДАН1 20:00
Хвидовре Хвидовре 0 - 3 Фредериция Фредериция
ИСП 20:00
Атлетик Клуб Атлетик Клуб 0 - 1 Кадис Кадис
ИСП 20:00
Севиля Севиля 1 - 0 Леванте Леванте
ЛЕ 20:00
Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 1 - 0 АПОЕЛ АПОЕЛ
ЛЕ 20:00
Спортинг Шарлероа Спортинг Шарлероа 1 - 2 Лех Познан Лех Познан
ЛЕ 20:00
Малмьо ФФ Малмьо ФФ 1 - 3 Гранада Гранада
ШВЕЦ2 20:00
Питео Питео 3 - 0 Морьон Морьон
ГЕРОЛ 20:00
Ерндтебрюк Ерндтебрюк 0 - 2 Майнерцхаген Майнерцхаген
ГЕРОЛ 20:00
Ватеншайд 09 Ватеншайд 09 3 - 1 Вестфалия Херне Вестфалия Херне
ЛЕ 20:00
Арарат-Армения Арарат-Армения 1 - 2 Цървена звезда Цървена звезда
ГЕРОЛ 20:00
Айнтрахт Райне Айнтрахт Райне 0 - 1 Пройсен Мюнстер II Пройсен Мюнстер II
ГЕРОЛ 20:00
Хамер ШФ Хамер ШФ 1 - 2 Вестфалия Ринерн Вестфалия Ринерн
ЛЕ 20:00
Розенборг Розенборг 0 - 2 ПСВ ПСВ
ЛЕ 20:00
Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 3 - 1 Флора Флора
ГЕРОЛ 20:30
АШК Дортмунд АШК Дортмунд 4 - 2 Финентроп/Баменол Финентроп/Баменол
ЛЕ 20:30
Апоел Беер Шева Апоел Беер Шева 1 - 0 Виктория Пилзен Виктория Пилзен
ГЕРОЛ 20:30
Шпортфройнде Зиген Шпортфройнде Зиген 1 - 1 Вреден Вреден
ГЕРОЛ 20:45
ТШФ Халтерн ТШФ Халтерн 2 - 1 Енепетал Енепетал
КК 21:00
Астън Вила Астън Вила 0 - 1 Стоук Сити Стоук Сити
ЛЕ 21:00
Динамо Брест Динамо Брест 0 - 2 Лудогорец Лудогорец
ГЕРОЛ 21:00
Хюрт Хюрт 2 - 0 ШФ Брейниг ШФ Брейниг
ФАРО 21:00
Скала Скала 1 - 3 Б36 Б36
ЕГИП 21:00
Ал Масри Ал Масри 0 - 1 Замалек Замалек
БРАД 21:00
Пелотас Пелотас 1 - 2 Кашиас Кашиас
ЛЕ 21:00
Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 0 - 3 Карабах Карабах
ЛЕ 21:00
Копенхаген Копенхаген 0 - 1 Риека Риека
ИСЛ 21:00
Брейдаблик Брейдаблик 1 - 1 КА КА
ЛЕ 21:00
Стандарт Лиеж Стандарт Лиеж 3 - 1 Фехервар Фехервар
ЛЕ 21:00
Сараево Сараево 0 - 1 Селтик Селтик
БРАД 21:30
Флореста Флореста 1 - 0 Атлетико Кажазейрас Атлетико Кажазейрас
ЛЕ 21:30
Дъндалк Дъндалк 3 - 1 КИ КИ
ЛЕ 21:30
Йънг Бойс Йънг Бойс 3 - 0 Тирана Тирана
ЛЕ 21:30
Базел Базел 1 - 3 ЦСКА София ЦСКА София
КК 21:45
Ливърпул Ливърпул 0 - 0 Арсенал Арсенал
ЛЕ 21:45
АЕК Атина АЕК Атина 2 - 1 Волфсбург Волфсбург
ЛЕ 21:45
Рейнджърс Рейнджърс 2 - 1 Галатасарай Галатасарай
ЧИЛИБ 22:00
Магалянеш Магалянеш 0 - 0 Мелипиля Мелипиля
ЧИЛИБ 22:00
Барнечея Барнечея 2 - 3 Депортес Санта Крус Депортес Санта Крус
ЧИЛИБ 22:00
Сантяго Морнинг Сантяго Морнинг 0 - 4 Унион Сан Фелипе Унион Сан Фелипе
ЛЕ 22:00
Спортинг КП Спортинг КП 1 - 4 ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц
ЛЕ 22:00
Рио Аве Рио Аве 1 - 1 Милан Милан
ЛЕ 22:00
Тотнъм Хотспър Тотнъм Хотспър 7 - 2 Макаби Хайфа Макаби Хайфа
МЛТ 22:15
Слиема Уондърърс Слиема Уондърърс 3 - 1 Санта Лучия ФК Санта Лучия ФК
МЛТ 22:15
Зейтун Коринтианс Зейтун Коринтианс 0 - 1 Гуджа Юнайтед Гуджа Юнайтед
ИСЛ 22:15
Викингур Рейкявик Викингур Рейкявик 0 - 2 КР Рейкявик КР Рейкявик
ИСП 22:30
Селта де Виго Селта де Виго 0 - 3 Барселона Барселона
ПЕРУ 23:00
Аякучо Аякучо 1 - 1 Куско Куско
ИСЛ 23:15
Стярнан Стярнан 1 - 1 ФХ ФХ
КОЛК 23:15
Реал Сан Андрес Реал Сан Андрес 2 - 0 Атлетико Уила Атлетико Уила
ПЕРУ 23:30
Алианса Универсидад Алианса Универсидад 0 - 0 УТК Кахамарка УТК Кахамарка