Срещи

Предстоящи срещи

Лига 1 X 2 още
ВЕН Депортиво Ла Гуайра Депортиво Ла Гуайра 00:00 Трухилянос Трухилянос 1.40 3.75 6.55
МЕК2 Тепатитлан Тепатитлан 01:00 Атланте Атланте 3.06 2.93 2.52
УРУ2 Такуарембо Такуарембо 01:00 Рампла Хуниорс Рампла Хуниорс 2.84 2.74 2.69
БРАБ Ювентуде Ювентуде 01:15 Аваи Аваи 2.09 3.37 3.85
БРАБ ССА ССА 01:15 Ботафого СП Ботафого СП 2.53 2.94 3.36
БРАБ Оесте Оесте 01:15 Наутико Наутико 2.90 2.92 2.89
КОПЛИ Сантос Сантос 01:15 Дефенса и Хустисия Дефенса и Хустисия 2.76 3.51 2.59
КОПЛИ Олимпия Асунсион Олимпия Асунсион 01:15 Делфин Делфин 1.49 4.97 6.12
ВЕН Минерос де Гуаяна Минерос де Гуаяна 03:00 Яракуянос Яракуянос 1.76 2.86 4.92
МЕК2 Атлетико Морелия Атлетико Морелия 03:05 Минерос де Сакатекас Минерос де Сакатекас 2.13 3.23 3.37
САЩ Нешвил СК Нешвил СК 03:30 Далас Далас 2.21 3.36 3.60
КОПЛИ Сао Пауло Сао Пауло 03:30 Депортиво Бинасионал Депортиво Бинасионал 1.08 15.16 27.21
КОПЛИ Пенярол Пенярол 03:30 Атлетико Параненсе Атлетико Параненсе 1.57 3.79 7.38
КОПЛИ Коло Коло Коло Коло 03:30 Хорхе Вилстерман Хорхе Вилстерман 1.90 3.82 4.03
БРАБ Операрио ПР Операрио ПР 03:30 Крузейро Крузейро 3.76 3.04 2.28
БРАБ Понте Прета Понте Прета 03:30 Шапекоенсе Шапекоенсе 2.50 2.84 3.56
КОПЛИ Ривър Плейт Ривър Плейт 03:30 ЛДУ Кито ЛДУ Кито 1.32 5.29 10.47
МЕК2 Тампико Мадеро Тампико Мадеро 05:05 Пумас Табаско Пумас Табаско 1.63 3.73 5.01
КИТ Шънджън Шънджън 10:30 Тиендзин Теда Тиендзин Теда 1.81 3.78 4.56
КАЗХ Кизил-Жар Кизил-Жар 11:00 Тараз Тараз 2.75 3.20 2.30
ЯП Висел Кобе Висел Кобе 12:00 Кашима Антлърс Кашима Антлърс 2.90 4.00 2.31
АВНПЛ Голд Коуст Юнайтед Голд Коуст Юнайтед 12:00 Голд Коуст Найтс Голд Коуст Найтс 5.00 5.00 1.40
ЯП2 Киото Санга Киото Санга 12:30 Гираванц Китакюшу Гираванц Китакюшу 1.95 3.78 3.79
АВНПЛ Бризбейн Сити Бризбейн Сити 12:30 Пенинсула Пауър Пенинсула Пауър 9.00 6.00 1.20
ЯП2 ДЖЕФ Юнайтед ДЖЕФ Юнайтед 13:00 Цвайген Каназава Цвайген Каназава 3.20 3.46 2.29
ЯП2 Ехиме Ехиме 13:00 В-Варен Нагазаки В-Варен Нагазаки 4.33 3.66 1.86
ЯП2 Албирекс Нийгата Албирекс Нийгата 13:00 Фагияно Окаяма Фагияно Окаяма 2.12 3.50 3.55
ЯП2 Мацумото Ямага Мацумото Ямага 13:00 Омия Ардиджа Омия Ардиджа 3.10 3.23 2.46
ЯП2 Ренофа Ямагучи Ренофа Ямагучи 13:00 Токушима Вортис Токушима Вортис 5.36 3.97 1.65
ЯП2 Токио Верди Токио Верди 13:00 Джубило Ивата Джубило Ивата 2.81 3.50 2.52
ТУРК Елазиз Беледийеспор Елазиз Беледийеспор 13:00 Диарбекирспор Диарбекирспор
ЯП3 Каталер Тояма Каталер Тояма 13:00 Ванрауре Хачинохе Ванрауре Хачинохе 1.62 3.80 4.40
ГРУ2 Мерани Мартвили Мерани Мартвили 13:00 Шевардени 1906 Шевардени 1906
ЯП2 Мито Холихок Мито Холихок 13:00 Монтедио Ямагата Монтедио Ямагата 2.78 3.50 2.54
ЯП2 Теспакусацу Гунма Теспакусацу Гунма 13:00 Вентфорет Кофу Вентфорет Кофу 3.19 3.51 2.27
ГРУ2 Шукура Шукура 13:00 Арагви Душети Арагви Душети
ЯП2 Мачида Зелвия Мачида Зелвия 13:00 Ависпа Фукуока Ависпа Фукуока 3.11 3.14 2.51
ТУР1 Гиресунспор Гиресунспор 13:30 Аданаспор Аданаспор 1.80 3.30 3.90
ЯП Йокохама Ф. Маринос Йокохама Ф. Маринос 13:30 Нагоя Грампус Нагоя Грампус 2.04 4.08 3.40
ЯП Шонан Белмаре Шонан Белмаре 13:30 Саган Тосу Саган Тосу 2.96 3.54 2.46
ЯП2 Точиги Точиги 13:30 Рюкю Рюкю 2.24 3.45 3.31
МОЛД Кодру Лозова Кодру Лозова 14:00 Дачия Буюкан Дачия Буюкан
ТУР3 Пендикспор Пендикспор 14:00 1922 Коняспор 1922 Коняспор 2.00 3.30 3.30
ТУР3 Башкент Академи Башкент Академи 14:00 Еюпспор Еюпспор 2.30 3.20 2.75
РУСК Велес Москва Велес Москва 14:00 Урал Урал 4.33 3.50 1.66
БЛР1 Нафтан Нафтан 14:00 Арсенал Дзержинск Арсенал Дзержинск
ТУР3 Сакаряспор Сакаряспор 14:00 Пазарспор Пазарспор 1.65 3.70 4.33
ТУР3 Шанлъурфаспор Шанлъурфаспор 14:00 Хекимоглу Трабзон Хекимоглу Трабзон
ТУР3 Саръйер Саръйер 14:00 Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор 2.30 3.20 2.75
ТУР3 Хаджеттепе Хаджеттепе 14:00 Кахраманмарашспор Кахраманмарашспор 2.40 3.20 2.60
ТУР3 Гюмушанеспор Гюмушанеспор 14:00 Санджактепе Санджактепе 5.75 4.33 1.42
ТУР3 Уташ Ушакспор Уташ Ушакспор 14:00 24 Ерзинджанспор 24 Ерзинджанспор 1.80 3.40 3.80
ТУР3 Зонгулдак Кьомюрспор Зонгулдак Кьомюрспор 14:00 Амед Амед 1.91 3.30 3.50
ТУР3 Йени Чорумспор Йени Чорумспор 14:00 Нигде Анадолу Нигде Анадолу 1.65 3.60 4.33
ТУР3 Маниса Маниса 14:00 Ергене Велимешеспор Ергене Велимешеспор 1.07 8.00 17.00
ТУР3 Караджабей Беледийеспор Караджабей Беледийеспор 14:00 Ванспор Ванспор 1.72 3.40 4.20
ТУР3 Серик Беледийеспор Серик Беледийеспор 14:00 Тургутлуспор Тургутлуспор 2.30 3.20 2.75
ТУР3 ББ Бодрумспор ББ Бодрумспор 14:00 Къркларелиспор Къркларелиспор
ТУР3 Сивас Беледиеспор Сивас Беледиеспор 14:00 Карадемир Карабюкспор Карадемир Карабюкспор
УКРП Полеся Полеся 14:30 Кремин Кремин
БЪЛК Партизан Червен бряг Партизан Червен бряг 14:30 Левски Левски
КИТ Гуанджоу Евъргранд Гуанджоу Евъргранд 14:35 Хъбей КФФК Хъбей КФФК 1.46 4.58 7.46
УКРП Николаев Николаев 15:00 Верес Ривне Верес Ривне 2.24 3.54 2.79
УКРП ВПК-Агро Шевченковка ВПК-Агро Шевченковка 15:00 Черноморец Одеса Черноморец Одеса 4.50 3.95 1.66
УКРП Оболон Киев Оболон Киев 15:00 Агробизнес Волочиск Агробизнес Волочиск
РУСК Текстилчик Текстилчик 15:00 Арсенал Тула Арсенал Тула 4.75 3.75 1.57
БЪЛК Янтра 1919 Янтра 1919 15:00 Черно море Черно море
УКРП Прикарпатия Прикарпатия 15:00 Нива Тернопил Нива Тернопил
КОСОВ Балкани Сува река Балкани Сува река 15:00 Дрита Гниляне Дрита Гниляне 2.40 3.20 2.60
БЛР1 Крумкачи Крумкачи 15:00 Спутник Спутник
СЛВНК Радомлье Радомлье 15:00 Табор Сежана Табор Сежана 2.75 3.40 2.20
КОСОВ Гиляни Гиляни 15:00 Трепча 89 Трепча 89 1.57 3.40 5.50
РУСК Енисей Енисей 15:00 Спартак Москва Спартак Москва 7.50 4.75 1.30
СЛВНК Белтинци Белтинци 15:00 Домжале Домжале 7.00 4.50 1.33
БЛР Минск Минск 15:00 Славия Мозир Славия Мозир 1.80 3.40 3.75
УКРП Кристал Кристал 15:00 Горняк-Спорт Горняк-Спорт 3.86 3.84 1.76
КОСОВ Фероникели Фероникели 15:00 Прищина Прищина 3.10 3.40 2.00
БЛР1 Орша Орша 15:30 Слоним Слоним
КИПК Арис Лимасол Арис Лимасол 15:30 Етникос Ахна Етникос Ахна 4.75 3.60 1.57
КИП2 АСИЛ Лиси АСИЛ Лиси 15:30 Омония Арадипу Омония Арадипу 2.20 3.10 3.00
ИТАСД Касале Касале 16:00 Гозано Гозано 2.82 3.00 2.48
УЗБЕ Насаф Насаф 16:00 АГМК АГМК
УЗБЕ Пахтакор Пахтакор 16:00 Согдияна Согдияна
ТУР1 Адана Демирспор Адана Демирспор 16:00 Юмранийеспор Юмранийеспор 1.60 3.72 6.23
ИТЛП Палермо Палермо 16:00 Турис Неаполис Турис Неаполис 2.50 3.00 2.62
ИТЛП Паганезе Паганезе 16:00 Виртус Франкавила Виртус Франкавила 2.50 2.87 2.75
ИТЛП Сюдтирол Сюдтирол 16:00 Карпи Карпи 1.90 3.10 3.75
ИТАСД Сан Донато Таварнеле Сан Донато Таварнеле 16:00 Скандичи Скандичи
ИТАСД Медзолара Медзолара 16:00 Гивизано Борго Моцано Гивизано Борго Моцано 1.80 3.64 3.88
ИТАСД Патерно Патерно 16:00 Датило Датило
ИТАСД Ночерина Ночерина 16:00 Торес Торес 2.26 3.18 3.02
ИТЛП Пиаченца Пиаченца 16:00 Олбия Олбия 2.10 3.00 3.30
РУСК Динамо Брянск Динамо Брянск 16:00 Тамбов Тамбов 4.90 3.60 1.72
ИТАСД Алянезе Алянезе 16:00 Баньолезе Баньолезе 1.74 3.52 4.40
РУСК Нижни Новгород Нижни Новгород 16:00 Химки Химки 2.55 3.00 2.55
УКРП Алианс Липова долина Алианс Липова долина 16:00 Волин Волин 3.12 3.64 2.03
ИТАСД Белуно Белуно 16:00 Амброзияна Амброзияна 2.46 2.96 2.88
ИТАСД Киери Киери 16:00 Леняно Леняно 2.65 3.22 2.51
ИТАСД Карбония Карбония 16:00 Гладиатор Гладиатор
ИТАСД Кастровилари Кастровилари 16:00 Санта Мария Чиленто Санта Мария Чиленто 2.19 3.26 3.08
РУСК Оренбург Оренбург 17:00 Сочи Сочи 5.30 3.65 1.22
ЧИЛИ Сантяго Уондърърс Сантяго Уондърърс 17:00 Депортиво Антофагаста Депортиво Антофагаста 2.73 3.47 2.60
УКРП Металист 1925 Харков Металист 1925 Харков 17:00 Авангард Краматорск Авангард Краматорск 1.66 3.80 4.50
ЙОРД Ал Сареех Ал Сареех 17:00 Ал Вихдат Аман Ал Вихдат Аман 3.75 3.40 1.80
КИП Докса Катокопия Докса Катокопия 17:00 Неа Саламис Неа Саламис 2.50 3.20 2.50
СЛВНК Брежице Брежице 17:00 Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 7.00 4.50 1.33
ГЪР Аполон Смирни Аполон Смирни 17:15 ПАС Янина ПАС Янина 2.60 2.74 3.33
БЪЛК Пирин Благоевград Пирин Благоевград 17:30 Берое Берое
ИСП2 Еспаньол Еспаньол 17:30 Мирандес Мирандес 1.53 3.84 8.18
УНГ2 Сегед 2011 Сегед 2011 18:00 Дьормот Дьормот 2.60 3.20 2.40
МОЛД Петрокъб Петрокъб 18:00 Сперанца Ниспорени Сперанца Ниспорени
РУСК Криля Советов Криля Советов 18:00 Ротор Волгоград Ротор Волгоград 1.90 3.30 3.50
РУСК СКА Хабаровск СКА Хабаровск 18:00 Рубин Казан Рубин Казан
МЛТ Флориана Флориана 18:00 Сенглея Атлетик Сенглея Атлетик 1.20 6.00 9.25
ПОЛ1 Радомяк Радом Радомяк Радом 18:00 Пуща Неполомице Пуща Неполомице 1.83 3.83 4.30
МЛТ Моста Моста 18:00 Хибърниънс Хибърниънс 3.75 3.70 1.75
ЕСТ Транс Транс 18:10 Флора Флора 8.00 6.00 1.22
РУСК Шинник Шинник 18:30 Ахмат Грозни Ахмат Грозни 9.00 4.33 1.30
ИТЛП Албинолефе Албинолефе 18:30 Ренате Ренате 2.87 3.00 2.30
ИТЛП Касертана Касертана 18:30 Катанзаро Катанзаро 3.00 3.00 2.25
ФИН1 Каяни Каяни 18:30 МИПА МИПА 1.27 6.28 10.13
ХОЛ РКК Валвейк РКК Валвейк 18:30 ПЕК Зволе ПЕК Зволе 3.74 3.60 2.07
ПОЛ1 Гурник Ленчна Гурник Ленчна 18:40 Арка Гдиня Арка Гдиня 3.08 3.50 2.34
КАТ Ал Духаил Ал Духаил 18:45 Ал Сад Ал Сад 2.30 3.60 2.50
ТУР1 Алтънорду Алтънорду 19:00 Алтай Алтай 2.09 3.66 3.34
ТУРК Фетхиеспор Фетхиеспор 19:00 Назили Беледийеспор Назили Беледийеспор 2.24 3.21 3.02
СЛВНК Копер Копер 19:00 Алуминий Алуминий 2.15 3.25 2.90
РУСК Чертаново Чертаново 19:00 Уфа Уфа 6.00 4.20 1.40
СЛВНК Триглав Триглав 19:00 Целе Целе 5.00 5.00 1.40
ГЕР4 Липщат 08 Липщат 08 19:00 Борусия Дортмунд II Борусия Дортмунд II 6.41 4.62 1.46
ТУР1 Балъкесирспор Балъкесирспор 19:00 Болуспор Болуспор 2.39 3.42 2.95
ТУР3 Коджаели Бирликспор Коджаели Бирликспор 19:00 Инегьолспор Инегьолспор 1.85 3.30 3.75
ИТЛП Мантова Мантова 19:00 Мателика Калчо Мателика Калчо 2.30 3.00 2.87
ДАН1 Скиве Скиве 19:00 Вендсисел Вендсисел 2.73 3.41 2.64
ПОЛ Легия Варшава Легия Варшава 19:00 Шльонск Вроцлав Шльонск Вроцлав 1.58 4.11 6.13
ИТЛП Понтедера Понтедера 19:30 Леко Леко 2.30 2.87 3.00
ИТЛП Ливорно Ливорно 19:30 Новара Новара 3.75 3.25 1.85
ИТЛП Леняго Салус Леняго Салус 19:30 Перуджа Перуджа 3.20 3.10 2.10
ИТЛП Арецо Арецо 19:30 Калчо Падова Калчо Падова 3.20 3.00 2.15
ИТЛП Вис Песаро Вис Песаро 19:30 Триестина Триестина 2.87 3.10 2.25
ИТЛП Потенца Калчо Потенца Калчо 19:30 Терамо Терамо 2.40 3.00 2.75
ЧИЛИ Кокимбо Унидо Кокимбо Унидо 19:30 Универсидад де Консепсион Универсидад де Консепсион 2.41 2.96 3.49
ГЕР4 Вердер Бремен II Вердер Бремен II 19:30 Обернойланд Обернойланд 1.30 5.53 9.31
ЙОРД Ал Файсали Аман Ал Файсали Аман 19:30 Ал Джазира Аман Ал Джазира Аман 2.80 3.05 2.66
ИТЛП Витербесе Кастрензе Витербесе Кастрензе 19:30 Бишелие Бишелие 2.20 3.00 3.10
ИТЛП Алесандрия Алесандрия 19:30 Гросето Гросето 1.83 3.30 3.80
ГЕР2 Хамбургер ШФ Хамбургер ШФ 19:30 Ерцгебирге Ауе Ерцгебирге Ауе 1.58 3.90 7.00
ДАН1 Фремад Амагер Фремад Амагер 19:30 Хелсингор Хелсингор 2.13 3.90 3.18
ШЛ Реал Мадрид Реал Мадрид 19:55 Шахтьор Донецк Шахтьор Донецк 1.23 6.47 11.73
ШЛ Залцбург Залцбург 19:55 Локомотив Москва Локомотив Москва 1.45 5.21 6.85
ГЕРОЛ Барокщат Фулда-Лехнерц Барокщат Фулда-Лехнерц 20:00 Бухония Флиден Бухония Флиден 1.22 6.00 7.50
ГЕРОЛ Нойхоф Нойхоф 20:00 Ханау 93 Ханау 93 3.75 4.33 1.62
ГЕРОЛ Рот-Вайс Валдорф Рот-Вайс Валдорф 20:00 Гинсхайм Гинсхайм 1.25 6.00 7.00
ГЕРОЛ Фернвалд Фернвалд 20:00 Валдгирмес Валдгирмес 2.90 3.80 1.96
ГЕР3 Халешер Халешер 20:00 Мепен Мепен 2.31 3.77 2.93
ГЕРОЛ Тюрк Гюджу Фридберг Тюрк Гюджу Фридберг 20:00 Диткирхен Диткирхен 1.85 4.00 3.10
ИСП2 Луго Луго 20:00 Херона Херона 3.34 2.96 2.53
ИТАБ Лече Лече 20:00 Кремонезе Кремонезе 1.82 3.36 5.48
КРЛА Мюнисипал Либерия Мюнисипал Либерия 20:00 АД Санта Роса АД Санта Роса
ШВЕЦ1 Ландскруна Ландскруна 20:00 Линдоме Линдоме 1.53 4.00 5.00
ГЕР4 Волфсбург II Волфсбург II 20:00 Шварц-вайс Реден Шварц-вайс Реден 2.17 3.90 2.99
БиХ Железничар Железничар 20:00 Зрински Зрински
ИСП2 Понферадина Понферадина 20:00 Тенерифе Тенерифе 2.98 2.73 3.01
ГЕР4 Балинген Балинген 20:00 Байерн Алзенау Байерн Алзенау 2.42 4.07 2.56
ГЕР3 1860 Мюнхен 1860 Мюнхен 20:00 Саарбрюкен Саарбрюкен 2.02 3.55 3.80
ГЕР3 Унтерхахинг Унтерхахинг 20:00 МШФ Дуисбург МШФ Дуисбург 1.53 4.50 6.01
ШВЕЦС Йостерс Йостерс 20:00 Умея Умея 1.60 3.94 6.12
ШВЕЦС Далкурд Далкурд 20:00 ГИФ Сундсвал ГИФ Сундсвал 2.69 3.41 2.68
ШВЕЦС АФК Ескилстуна АФК Ескилстуна 20:00 Трелеборис Трелеборис 2.52 3.11 3.12
ШВЕЦС Норби Норби 20:00 Халмстад Халмстад 3.84 3.58 2.00
ШВЕЦ1 ИФК Люлео ИФК Люлео 20:00 Тим Торен Тим Торен 1.67 4.00 3.75
КРЛА Гуанакастека Гуанакастека 20:00 Ла У Университариос Ла У Университариос
ИСП2 Лас Палмас Лас Палмас 20:00 Кастейон Кастейон 2.13 3.14 4.05
ШВЕЦС Вестерос СК Вестерос СК 20:00 Акрополис Акрополис 2.20 3.50 3.34
ШВЕЦС Дегерфорш Дегерфорш 20:00 Йоргрите Йоргрите 1.27 6.05 11.15
ГЕР4 ТШФ Щайнбах ТШФ Щайнбах 20:00 Фрайбург II Фрайбург II 1.86 3.47 4.37
ГЕР3 Виктория Кьолн Виктория Кьолн 20:00 Байерн Мюнхен II Байерн Мюнхен II 2.77 3.35 2.64
ГЕР3 Кайзерслаутерн Кайзерслаутерн 20:00 Инголщат Инголщат 2.43 3.53 2.91
ГЕР4 ТуШ РВ Кобленц ТуШ РВ Кобленц 20:00 Пирмасенс Пирмасенс 2.81 3.91 2.28
ДАН1 ХБ Кьоге ХБ Кьоге 20:00 Фредериция Фредериция 3.02 3.63 2.31
ГЕР4 Майнц 05 II Майнц 05 II 20:00 Айнтрахт Щадталендорф Айнтрахт Щадталендорф
ГЕРОЛ Щраусберг Щраусберг 20:30 Херта Зелендорф Херта Зелендорф 6.00 5.00 1.33
ГЕРОЛ Хееслингер ШК Хееслингер ШК 20:30 Шпеле-Венахус Шпеле-Венахус 2.64 3.85 2.16
ФАРО КИ КИ 20:30 Б36 Б36 2.30 3.40 2.60
ГЕР4 Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен 20:30 Шпортфройнде Лоте Шпортфройнде Лоте 1.82 4.25 3.58
ШВЕЦК Ханинге Ханинге 20:30 Йоребру Йоребру 4.33 4.00 1.57
ГЕРОЛ Германия Ратинген Германия Ратинген 20:30 ШШФГ Велберт ШШФГ Велберт 2.84 3.75 2.06
ГЕРОЛ Клеве Клеве 20:30 ТФД Велберт ТФД Велберт 2.00 4.00 2.75
ГЕРОЛ ШФ Баумберг ШФ Баумберг 20:30 Щеркраде-Север Щеркраде-Север 1.44 4.75 4.75
ГЕР4 Шалке 04 II Шалке 04 II 20:30 Кьолн II Кьолн II 2.56 3.33 2.79
ГЕР4 Рот Вайс Ален Рот Вайс Ален 20:30 Вегберг-Беек Вегберг-Беек 2.31 3.97 2.73
ГЕР4 Фортуна Кьолн Фортуна Кьолн 20:30 Бон СК Бон СК 1.41 4.18 9.26
ГЕР4 Пройсен Мюнстер Пройсен Мюнстер 20:30 Виденбрюк Виденбрюк 1.62 4.13 5.13
ГЕРОЛ Шермбек Шермбек 20:30 Шпрокхьофел Шпрокхьофел 3.08 3.70 2.03
ГЕРОЛ Бад Вилбел Бад Вилбел 20:30 1906 Eрлензе 1906 Eрлензе 1.74 4.10 3.55
ГЕРОЛ Рот-Вайс Хадамар Рот-Вайс Хадамар 20:30 Едерсхайм Едерсхайм 1.91 4.00 3.00
ГЕРОЛ Виктория Грисхайм Виктория Грисхайм 20:30 ШФ Щайнбах ШФ Щайнбах 2.60 4.00 2.10
ГЕРОЛ ТуРУ 1880 Дюселдорф ТуРУ 1880 Дюселдорф 20:30 1. ФК Мьонхенгладбах 1. ФК Мьонхенгладбах 1.36 5.00 5.70
ГЕРОЛ Мербуш Мербуш 20:30 Шварц-Вайс Есен Шварц-Вайс Есен 1.80 4.00 3.25
ГЕРОЛ ШК Велберт ШК Велберт 20:30 Ян Динслакен-Хисфелд Ян Динслакен-Хисфелд 1.83 4.00 3.10
ЛЮКС Жьонес Еш Жьонес Еш 21:00 Диферданж 03 Диферданж 03
ШВЦР2 Кьониц Кьониц 21:00 Бавой Бавой 2.32 4.05 2.45
ЛЮКС УТ Петанж УТ Петанж 21:00 Виктория Роспорт Виктория Роспорт
ШЦ1ЛК Балцерс Балцерс 21:00 Парадисо Парадисо 2.98 3.60 2.11
ЛЮКС Вилтц Вилтц 21:00 Фола Еш Фола Еш
ЛЮКС Прогрес Нидеркорн Прогрес Нидеркорн 21:00 Суифт Есперанж Суифт Есперанж 2.10 3.80 2.96
ГЕРОЛ ШФ Зейлсхайм ШФ Зейлсхайм 21:00 Хесен Драйайх Хесен Драйайх 5.10 4.60 1.44
ЛЮКС РМ Хам Бенфика РМ Хам Бенфика 21:00 Мондорф льо Бен Мондорф льо Бен
ГЕРОЛ ШФ Нидервенигерн ШФ Нидервенигерн 21:00 Кроненбергер ШК Кроненбергер ШК 2.62 3.75 2.15
ЛЮКС Ф91 Дюделанж Ф91 Дюделанж 21:00 Етцела Eтцелбрюк Етцела Eтцелбрюк
ЛЮКС УНА Щрасен УНА Щрасен 21:00 Хостерт Хостерт
ЛЮКС Расинг Юнион Расинг Юнион 21:00 Роданж Роданж 1.97 3.85 3.25
БРАД Пелотас Пелотас 21:00 Атлетико Тубарао Атлетико Тубарао
БРАД Индепенденте ПА Индепенденте ПА 21:00 Вилененсе Вилененсе
ГЕРОЛ Зигбургер ШФ Зигбургер ШФ 21:00 Дюрен Мерзеник Дюрен Мерзеник 2.84 3.90 2.00
БРАД Корурипи Корурипи 21:30 Сентрал СК Сентрал СК
БРАД Толедо Колония Уърк Толедо Колония Уърк 21:30 Кабофриензе Кабофриензе
ИТЛП Модена Модена 21:30 ФералпиСало ФералпиСало 2.30 3.10 2.80
БРАД Флореста Флореста 21:30 Салгейро Салгейро
АВСРЛ Адмира II Адмира II 21:45 Мауерверк Мауерверк 1.91 3.70 3.00
AНГЧ Стоук Сити Стоук Сити 21:45 Барнзли Барнзли 2.04 3.37 4.15
ИТЛП Катания Катания 21:45 Тернана Тернана 2.62 3.00 2.50
ИТЛП Чезена Чезена 21:45 Фано Фано 2.15 3.00 3.20
ИТЛП Фермана Фермана 21:45 Губио Губио 2.40 3.00 2.75
ИТЛП Имолезе Имолезе 21:45 Самбенедетезе Самбенедетезе 2.50 3.00 2.62
ИТЛП Равена Равена 21:45 Виртус Верона Виртус Верона 2.40 3.00 2.75
ИТЛП Про Верчели Про Верчели 21:45 Ювентус II Ювентус II 2.40 2.87 2.87
ИТЛП Карарезе Карарезе 21:45 Пистойезе Пистойезе 1.57 3.60 5.00
AНГЧ Куинс Парк Рейнджърс Куинс Парк Рейнджърс 21:45 Престън Норт Енд Престън Норт Енд 2.84 3.31 2.68
ИТЛП Про Сесто Про Сесто 21:45 Джана Ермино Джана Ермино 2.30 2.87 3.00
НЛП Кингстониън Кингстониън 21:45 Потърс Бар Таун Потърс Бар Таун 1.91 4.33 2.75
AНГЧ Кардиф Сити Кардиф Сити 21:45 АФК Борнемут АФК Борнемут 3.12 3.26 2.50
AНГЧ Шефилд Уензди Шефилд Уензди 21:45 Брентфорд Брентфорд 3.61 3.43 2.18
AНГЧ Уотфорд Уотфорд 21:45 Блекбърн Роувърс Блекбърн Роувърс 2.15 3.44 3.66
ИТЛП Монополи Монополи 21:45 Бари Бари 3.50 3.00 2.00
ШЛ Байерн Мюнхен Байерн Мюнхен 22:00 Атлетико Мадрид Атлетико Мадрид 1.59 4.54 5.67
ШЛ Мидтиланд Мидтиланд 22:00 Аталанта Аталанта 5.53 4.79 1.57
ШЛ Аякс Аякс 22:00 Ливърпул Ливърпул 4.82 4.28 1.71
ШЛ Олимпиакос Пирея Олимпиакос Пирея 22:00 Олимпик Марсилия Олимпик Марсилия 2.39 3.35 3.28
ШЛ Манчестър Сити Манчестър Сити 22:00 Порто Порто 1.28 6.32 8.60
ЧИЛИ Универсидад Чили Универсидад Чили 22:00 Аудакс Италиано Аудакс Италиано 1.82 3.48 4.87
ШЛ Интер Интер 22:00 Борусия Мьонхенгладбах Борусия Мьонхенгладбах 1.62 4.27 5.75
БРАД Апаресиденсе Апаресиденсе 22:00 Униао Рондонополис Униао Рондонополис
БРАД Синоп Синоп 22:00 Алтос Алтос
БРАД Тупинамбас Тупинамбас 22:00 Атлетико Алагоиняс Атлетико Алагоиняс
БРАД Палмас Палмас 22:00 Калденсе Калденсе
БРАД Фрей Паулистано Фрей Паулистано 22:00 АБЦ АБЦ
БРАД Ривър АК Ривър АК 22:00 Сао Раймундо Сао Раймундо
МЛТ Слиема Уондърърс Слиема Уондърърс 22:15 Гуджа Юнайтед Гуджа Юнайтед 2.00 3.60 3.00
ИСП2 Алмерия Алмерия 22:30 Картахена Картахена 2.10 3.27 3.98
ИСП2 Фуенлабрада Фуенлабрада 22:30 УД Логронес УД Логронес 2.10 2.92 4.64
ИСП2 Сабадел Сабадел 22:30 Алкоркон Алкоркон 3.00 2.94 2.79
БРАБ Фигейренсе Фигейренсе 22:30 КРБ КРБ
КОЛК Хагуарес де Кордоба Хагуарес де Кордоба 23:00 Депортес Киндио Депортес Киндио 2.20 3.10 3.00
КРЛА Пуерто Голфито Пуерто Голфито 23:00 Барио Мексико Барио Мексико 3.60 3.60 1.80
КОЛК Депортиво Перейра Депортиво Перейра 23:00 Тигрес Сипакира Тигрес Сипакира 1.50 3.75 5.50
БРАД Галвес Галвес 23:30 ЖИ Парана ЖИ Парана