Срещи

Предстоящи срещи

Лига 1 X 2 още
ХОНД Маратон Маратон 00:00 Хондурас Прогресо Хондурас Прогресо
БРАД Феровиария Феровиария 00:00 Бангу Бангу
ВЕН Депортиво Лара Депортиво Лара 00:00 Академия Пуерто Кабельо Академия Пуерто Кабельо
ЧИЛИ Унион Еспаньола Унион Еспаньола 00:30 Кобресал Кобресал 1.68 3.94 4.98
МЕК2 Тласкала Тласкала 01:00 Симаронес де Сонора Симаронес де Сонора
БРАД Баре Баре 01:00 Ювентуде МА Ювентуде МА
БРАД Бая де Фейра Бая де Фейра 01:00 Гама Гама
БРАБ Куяба Куяба 01:00 Парана Парана
БРАБ Сампайо Корея Сампайо Корея 01:00 АД Конфиянса АД Конфиянса
КОПЛИ Насионал Монтевидео Насионал Монтевидео 01:15 Алианса Лима Алианса Лима
КОПЛИ Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда 01:15 Естудиантес де Мерида Естудиантес де Мерида
ХОНД Реал де Минас Реал де Минас 02:00 Реал Сосиедад Токоа Реал Сосиедад Токоа
БРАД Кампиненсе Кампиненсе 02:00 Глобо Глобо
БРАД Америка РН Америка РН 02:00 Атлетико Кажазейрас Атлетико Кажазейрас
БРАД Жойнвили Жойнвили 02:00 Сао Каетано Сао Каетано
КОЛК Ла Екидад Ла Екидад 02:00 Кукута Депортиво Кукута Депортиво 1.47 3.00 4.70
БРАД Фаст Клубе Фаст Клубе 03:00 Атлетико Акреано Атлетико Акреано
ВЕН Карабобо Карабобо 03:00 Атлетико Венецуела Атлетико Венецуела
МЕК2 Леонес Негрос УдеГ Леонес Негрос УдеГ 03:05 Канкун Канкун
КОПЛИ Индепендиенте дел Вале Индепендиенте дел Вале 03:30 Барселона Гуаякил Барселона Гуаякил
КОПЛИ Фламенго Фламенго 03:30 Хуниор Хуниор
КОПЛИ Боливар Боливар 03:30 Клуб Гуарани Клуб Гуарани
БРА Васко да Гама Васко да Гама 03:30 Коринтианс Коринтианс
КОПЛИ Палмейрас Палмейрас 03:30 Тигре Тигре
ХОНД Олимпия Тегусигалпа Олимпия Тегусигалпа 04:00 Реал Еспаня Реал Еспаня
КОЛК Енвигадо Енвигадо 04:00 Онсе Калдас Онсе Калдас 2.58 2.90 2.26
КОЛК Бояка Чико Бояка Чико 04:00 Реал Сан Андрес Реал Сан Андрес 1.78 2.98 3.35
КРЛА Есказусена Есказусена 05:00 Кофутпа Кофутпа
МЕК2 Дорадос Дорадос 05:05 Тапатио Тапатио
МККМХ Тихуана Тихуана 05:06 Монтерей Монтерей
РУС3 Зенит Иркутск Зенит Иркутск 09:00 Чита Чита
КИТ Шъдзяджуан Евър Брайт Шъдзяджуан Евър Брайт 10:30 Далян Про Далян Про 5.46 3.21 1.83
КАЗХ Ордабаси Ордабаси 11:00 Жетису Жетису
КАЗХ Кайсар Кайсар 11:00 Шахтьор Караганда Шахтьор Караганда
ТУРК Агръ 1970 Агръ 1970 13:00 Йени Ордуспор Йени Ордуспор
ТУРК Ербааспор Ербааспор 13:00 Йозгатспор 1959 Йозгатспор 1959
ТУР1 Тузласпор Тузласпор 13:30 Османлъспор Османлъспор
ТУРК Тепеджикспор Тепеджикспор 13:30 1877 Алемдъгспор 1877 Алемдъгспор
УЗБЕ Машал Машал 14:00 Коканд-1912 Коканд-1912
КАЗХ Астана Астана 14:00 Тобол Тобол
РУС3 Краснодар III Краснодар III 14:30 Туапсе Туапсе
КИТ Пекин Гуоан Пекин Гуоан 14:35 Шандун Лунън Шандун Лунън 1.96 3.72 3.81
БЪЛК Оборище Оборище 15:00 Ботев Пловдив Ботев Пловдив
БЪЛК Черноморец Балчик Черноморец Балчик 15:00 Септември София Септември София
БЪЛК Созопол Созопол 15:00 Етър Етър
СЛВНК НШ Драва НШ Драва 15:00 Мура Мура
САРБ Абха Абха 15:40 Ал Хилал Рияд Ал Хилал Рияд
УЗБЕ Буньодкор Буньодкор 16:00 Андижон Андижон
КАЗХ Кайрат Кайрат 16:00 Каспий Каспий
ТУР1 Истанбулспор Истанбулспор 16:00 Акхисарспор Акхисарспор
ИТЛП Про Патрия Про Патрия 16:00 Лукезе Лукезе
БЛР Динамо Брест Динамо Брест 17:00 Слуцк Слуцк
ОАЕ Хата Хата 17:15 Ал Васл Ал Васл
ОАЕ Ал Фуджайрах Ал Фуджайрах 17:15 Банияс Банияс
ИСП2 Леганес Леганес 17:30 Реал Сарагоса Реал Сарагоса 2.56 2.82 3.48
ФИН ХИФК ХИФК 18:00 РоПС РоПС 1.61 4.06 5.86
ЙОРД Шабаб Ал Ордон Шабаб Ал Ордон 18:00 Сахаб Сахаб
САРБ Ал Таавон Ал Таавон 18:05 Ал Насър Рияд Ал Насър Рияд
ИТЛП Комо Комо 18:30 Перголетезе Перголетезе
ФИН КуПС КуПС 18:30 Хака Хака 1.34 5.46 9.17
ФИН СДЖК СДЖК 18:30 Илвес Илвес 2.85 3.38 2.59
ФИН Мариехамн Мариехамн 18:30 ХЯК ХЯК 10.02 5.22 1.34
ФИН Интер Турку Интер Турку 18:30 ТПС ТПС
ФИН Хонка Хонка 18:30 Лахти Лахти 1.73 3.62 5.48
ЕСТЕА Пярну Пярну 19:00 Вапрус Вапрус
ДАН1 Силкеборг Силкеборг 19:00 Виборг Виборг 2.08 3.86 3.28
ТУР1 Менеменспор Менеменспор 19:00 Бурсаспор Бурсаспор
ТУРК Тире 1922 Спор Тире 1922 Спор 19:00 Сомаспор Сомаспор
ЛЕ ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 19:55 ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 2.69 3.11 2.85
САРБ Ал Ахли Джеда Ал Ахли Джеда 19:55 Ал Вахда Мека Ал Вахда Мека
ЛЕ Йънг Бойс Йънг Бойс 19:55 Рома Рома 4.24 3.80 1.83
ЛЕ Риека Риека 19:55 Реал Сосиедад Реал Сосиедад 4.75 4.00 1.66
ЛЕ Наполи Наполи 19:55 АЗ АЗ 1.44 4.50 6.50
ЛЕ ПАОК ПАОК 19:55 Омония Никозия Омония Никозия 1.92 3.60 4.06
ЛЕ Дъндалк Дъндалк 19:55 Молде Молде 4.20 4.00 1.72
ЛЕ Рапид Виена Рапид Виена 19:55 Арсенал Арсенал 5.51 4.35 1.56
ЛЕ Байер Леверкузен Байер Леверкузен 19:55 Ница Ница 1.61 4.00 5.00
ЛЕ Апоел Беер Шева Апоел Беер Шева 19:55 Славия Прага Славия Прага 3.94 3.32 2.04
ЛЕ Стандарт Лиеж Стандарт Лиеж 19:55 Рейнджърс Рейнджърс 2.40 3.50 2.75
ЛЕ Лех Познан Лех Познан 19:55 Бенфика Бенфика 7.24 4.35 1.47
ЛЕ ПСВ ПСВ 19:55 Гранада Гранада 2.32 3.31 3.22
ИСП2 Реал Овиедо Реал Овиедо 20:00 Райо Валекано Райо Валекано 3.08 2.96 2.70
ГЕРОЛ Крей Крей 20:00 Бохолт Бохолт
ДАНДС Колдинг Б Колдинг Б 20:00 Виби Виби
ШВЕЦС Браге Браге 20:00 Люнгшиле Люнгшиле 1.72 4.09 4.61
ШВЕЦС Йоншьопингс Сьодра Йоншьопингс Сьодра 20:00 ГАИС ГАИС 1.58 4.06 6.11
ИСП2 Майорка Майорка 20:00 Албасете Албасете 2.22 3.08 3.87
ОАЕ Шарджа Шарджа 20:00 Ал Вахда Абу Даби Ал Вахда Абу Даби
АВСРЛ Бишофсхофен Бишофсхофен 20:00 Зеекирхен Зеекирхен
ГЕРОЛ Унион Нететал Унион Нететал 20:30 Шонебек Шонебек
ГЕРОЛ Теутония Сейнт Тьонис Теутония Сейнт Тьонис 20:30 Монхайм Монхайм
БРАД Потигуар Мосоро Потигуар Мосоро 21:00 Итабаяна Итабаяна
ГЕРОЛ ФШФ Дуисбург ФШФ Дуисбург 21:00 Дюселдорф Запад Дюселдорф Запад
БРАД Новоризонтино Новоризонтино 21:00 Кашиас Кашиас
БРАД Витория ЕС Витория ЕС 21:00 Гояния Гояния
БРАД Афогадос Афогадос 21:30 Гуарани де Собрал Гуарани де Собрал
БРАД Мото Клуб МА Мото Клуб МА 21:30 Сантос АП Сантос АП
БРАД Насионал Парана Насионал Парана 21:30 Мирасол Мирасол
ИТЛП Юве Стабия Юве Стабия 21:45 Кавезе Кавезе
ИТЛП Фоджа Фоджа 21:45 Авелино Авелино
ЛЕ Тотнъм Хотспър Тотнъм Хотспър 22:00 ЛАСК Линц ЛАСК Линц 1.32 5.53 8.63
БРАД КЕОВ Операрио КЕОВ Операрио 22:00 Агуя Негра Агуя Негра
ЛЕ Хофенхайм Хофенхайм 22:00 Цървена звезда Цървена звезда 1.40 4.98 7.28
ЛЕ Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага 22:00 АЕК Атина АЕК Атина 1.80 3.63 4.61
ЛЕ Лестър Сити Лестър Сити 22:00 Заря Заря 1.26 5.59 12.24
ЛЕ Селтик Селтик 22:00 Милан Милан 4.05 3.82 1.85
ЛЕ Волфсбергер АК Волфсбергер АК 22:00 ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 3.50 3.60 2.00
ЛЕ Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 22:00 Лил Лил 3.91 3.53 1.97
ЛЕ Виляреал Виляреал 22:00 Сивасспор Сивасспор 1.29 5.37 11.19
ЛЕ Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 22:00 Гент Гент 3.37 3.54 2.15
ЛЕ Макаби Тел Авив Макаби Тел Авив 22:00 Карабах Карабах 1.83 3.50 4.33
ЛЕ Лудогорец Лудогорец 22:00 Антверп Антверп 2.22 3.41 3.31
ЛЕ Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб 22:00 Фейенорд Фейенорд 2.26 3.59 3.10
ИСП2 Малага Малага 22:30 Спортинг Хихон Спортинг Хихон 2.60 2.87 3.34
БРАД Марсилио Диас Марсилио Диас 23:00 Сао Луис Сао Луис