БРАД
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Рио Бранко
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Брагантино ПА
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Гоянезия
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Реал Нороесте
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Вила Нова АК
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Бразилензе
|
|
УРУ2
Уругвай
|
01:00 |
Атенас
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Албиън Монтевидео
|
|
КОЛК
Колумбия
|
02:00 |
Атлетико Букараманга
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алианса Петролера
|
|
КОЛК
Колумбия
|
02:00 |
Агилас Дорадос
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Леонес
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
02:30 |
Витория да Конкиста
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Жасиоба
|
|
ЕКВ2
Еквадор
|
03:00 |
Индепендиенте Хуниорс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Санто Доминго
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Алебриес де Оахака
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Селая
|
|
НФЛ
САЩ
|
03:20 |
Филаделфия Ийгълс
|
|
22 - 21 |
|
Ню Йорк Джайънтс
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
Витория
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гуарани де Кампинас
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
03:30 |
Гремио
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Америка де Кали
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
03:30 |
Либертад
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Индепендиенте Меделин
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
03:30 |
Бока Хуниорс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Каракас
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
03:30 |
Универсидад Католика
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Интернасионал
|
|
КОЛК
Колумбия
|
04:00 |
Патриотас Бояка
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Индепендиенте Санта Фе
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
05:05 |
Венадос
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Корекаминос УАТ
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Сиатъл Саундърс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Портланд Тимбърс
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
10:30 |
Ухан
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хънан Сонгшан Лонгмен
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
12:45 |
Аделаида Олимпик
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Пара Хилс Найтс
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
12:45 |
Кроейша Райдърс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Аделаида Блу Ийгълс
|
|
ЮКОР
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Сувон Блууингс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Съннам
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
13:00 |
Строгино
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Сокол Саратов
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
14:00 |
Металург Бекабад
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Бухоро
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
14:30 |
Севан
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Западна Армения
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Шанхай Порт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шанхай Шънхуа
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:00 |
Оман Клуб
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ал Сееб
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:00 |
Ал Рустая
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ал Насър Салалах
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:00 |
Сохар
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сахам
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
15:00 |
Дарби Каунти (23)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Саутхямптън (23)
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:00 |
Ал Сувая
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ал Оруба Сур
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:00 |
Ал Нахда Ал Бурайми
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Фанджа
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:00 |
Бахла
|
|
7 - 0 |
|
Мирбат
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
15:00 |
Дофар
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Мускат
|
|
ЛИВ
Ливан
|
15:30 |
Шабаб Ел Бурдж
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Шабаб Ал Газиех
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
16:00 |
Уест Хям Юнайтед (23)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Блекбърн Роувърс (23)
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
16:00 |
Уест Бромич Албиън (23)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Нюкасъл Юнайтед (23)
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
16:00 |
Къзълкум
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Локомотив Ташкент
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
16:00 |
Мидълзбро (23)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бърнли (23)
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
16:00 |
Сесвете
|
|
5 - 4 |
|
Ориент 1919
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
16:00 |
Волфсбергер АК II
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Глайсдорф 09
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
17:15 |
Хорфакан
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ал Насър Дубай
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
17:15 |
Ал Джазира Абу Даби
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Дафра
|
|
ЕПЖ
УЕФА Европейско първенство жени
|
17:30 |
Русия (Ж)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Словения (Ж)
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
17:40 |
Ал Кадисия Хубар
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Дамак
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
18:00 |
Газ Метан Медиаш
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ботошани
|
|
ЕПЖ
УЕФА Европейско първенство жени
|
18:00 |
Полша (Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Азербайджан (Ж)
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
18:00 |
Пафос
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Кармиотиса
|
|
КИП2
Кипър
|
18:00 |
Дигенис Морфу
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Агия Напа
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
18:05 |
Ал Раед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ал Шабаб Рияд
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
18:40 |
Тихи
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ястшембе
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
19:00 |
Куско
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Мелгар
|
|
ГРУ
Грузия
|
19:00 |
Динамо Тбилиси
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Иберия 1999
|
|
ЕПЖ
УЕФА Европейско първенство жени
|
19:00 |
Литва (Ж)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Румъния (Ж)
|
|
ЕПЖ
УЕФА Европейско първенство жени
|
19:00 |
Турция (Ж)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Косово (Ж)
|
|
ЕПЖ
УЕФА Европейско първенство жени
|
19:00 |
Украйна (Ж)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Република Ирландия (Ж)
|
|
ЛИТ1
Литва
|
19:00 |
ФА Шяуляй
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Вилняюс Вютис
|
|
ХЪРВ
Хърватия
|
19:00 |
Вараждин
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Славен Копривница
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
19:00 |
Пяст Гливице
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Висла Плок
|
|
ЕПЖ
УЕФА Европейско първенство жени
|
19:00 |
Кипър (Ж)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Португалия (Ж)
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Джуниорс Ойо
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Капфенбергер ШФ
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Грацер АК
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Амщететн
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Дорнбирн
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Хорн
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
19:30 |
Ян Регенсбург
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Айнтрахт Брауншвайг
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
19:30 |
Нюрнберг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Карлсруе
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Лафнитц
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Аустрия Клагенфурт
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Форверц Щайр
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Рапид Виена II
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Вакер Инсбрук
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Блау-Вайс Линц
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Аустрия Виена II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Аустрия Лустенау
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
19:45 |
МВВ
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Аякс II
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
19:45 |
Волендам
|
|
7 - 1 |
|
Дордрехт
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
19:45 |
Телстар
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хелмонд Спорт
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
19:45 |
НЕК
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Гоу Ахед Ийгълс
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
19:55 |
Ал Фейсали Харма
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ал Батин
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Битигхайм-Бисинген
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
КфР Пфорцхайм
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
Лингби
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
ОБ
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
20:00 |
Локомотив Горна Оряховица
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Хебър
|
|
ДАН3
Дания
|
20:00 |
Роскилде
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сковсхьовед
|
|
ДАН3
Дания
|
20:00 |
ХИК
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Брьоншьой
|
|
ДАНДС
Дания
|
20:00 |
Йънг Бойс ФД
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Тьоринг
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
20:00 |
Аджман
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Калба
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
20:00 |
Шабаб Ал Ахли Дубай
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Аин
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
20:00 |
Касъмпаша
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Гьозтепе
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Унион Вьокламаркт
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ст. Анна
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Виктория Берлин
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бабелсберг
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Калсдорф
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Велс
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Бад Глайхенберг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Шпитал
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
ВСПГ Велс
|
|
7 - 2 |
|
Щадл-Паура
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Вайц
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алерхайлиген
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Куфщайн
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
ВШГ Тирол II
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Китцбюел
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Вьоргл
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Телфс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Вакер Инсбрук II
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Гуртен
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Щурм Грац II
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
20:15 |
Ливърпул Монтевидео
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Серо
|
|
ЕПЖ
УЕФА Европейско първенство жени
|
20:30 |
Нидерландия (Ж)
|
|
7 - 0 |
|
Естония (Ж)
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Винер СК
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Нойзидъл
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
20:30 |
Пенафиел
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Арука
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Дрохтершен/Асел
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ЛШК Ханза
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
ФФ Енгерс 07
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Салмрор
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:30 |
Трайшкирхен/Трибусвинкел
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Леобендорф
|
|
ЕПЖ
УЕФА Европейско първенство жени
|
21:00 |
Унгария (Ж)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Словакия (Ж)
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
Хамбургер III
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Бармбек-Уленхорст
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Брайтън & Хоув Албиън (23)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Лестър Сити (23)
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Бург ан Брес
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Конкарно
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Булон
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Кретей-Луситанос
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
21:00 |
Университатя Крайова
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Академика Клинчени
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
21:00 |
Дайнзе
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Вестерло
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
Хаген/Утледе
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ТБ Упхузен
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Криенс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Тюн
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Манчестър Юнайтед (23)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Евертън (23)
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Бастия
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Орлеан
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
21:25 |
Флоридсдорфер АК
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Лиеферинг
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
Щутгарт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кьолн
|
|
ЕПЖ
УЕФА Европейско първенство жени
|
21:30 |
Шотландия (Ж)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Албания (Ж)
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
21:30 |
Заглембе Любин
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лехия Гданск
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Дери Сити
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Шелбърн
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Крусейдърс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Клифтънвил
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Нотингам Форест
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дарби Каунти
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
21:45 |
Сасуоло
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Торино
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
21:45 |
Кортрейк
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Андерлехт
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Арброут
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хартс
|
|
КАФШЛ
КАФ Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
Ал Ахли Кайро
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Видад Казабланка
|
|
ЕПЖ
УЕФА Европейско първенство жени
|
22:00 |
Франция (Ж)
|
|
11 - 0 |
|
Северна Македония (Ж)
|
|
ЕПЖ
УЕФА Европейско първенство жени
|
22:00 |
Испания (Ж)
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Чехия (Ж)
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
22:00 |
Айндховен
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
АЗ II
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
22:00 |
Елче
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Валенсия
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:00 |
Рен
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Анже СКО
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
22:00 |
Де Граафшап
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ПСВ II
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
22:00 |
Ден Бош
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Екселсиор
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
22:00 |
Камбуур
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Рода ЮК
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
22:00 |
Емполи
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Пиза
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
22:00 |
Алмере Сити
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
НАК Бреда
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
22:00 |
Астън Вила
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Лийдс Юнайтед
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
22:30 |
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Данубио
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
22:30 |
Тондела
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Портимонензе
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
23:30 |
Депортиво Мюнисипал
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Спорт Уанкайо
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
23:30 |
Мушук Руна
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Аукас
|
|