БРАК
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Атлетико Гоянензе
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Интернасионал
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
00:15 |
Атлетико Насионал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
00:15 |
Феникс Монтевидео
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Уачипато
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
00:15 |
Ланус
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Сао Пауло
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
00:15 |
Спортиво Лукеньо
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дефенса и Хустисия
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Сао Каетано
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Новоризонтино
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
01:00 |
Селая
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Венадос
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
01:00 |
Ню Йорк РБ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ню Инглънд
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
01:00 |
УПНФМ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Олимпия Тегусигалпа
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Филаделфия Юниън
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Чикаго Файър
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Орландо Сити
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Атланта Юнайтед
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Торонто
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ню Йорк Сити
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
01:30 |
ФК Синсинати
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Спортинг КС
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
ДС Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кълъмбъс Крю
|
|
КРЛА
Коста Рика
|
02:00 |
АД Сарчи
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Асери
|
|
КОЛК
Колумбия
|
02:00 |
Депортес Киндио
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хагуарес де Кордоба
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Минесота Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Колорадо Рапидс
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
02:00 |
Яракуянос
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Атлетико Венецуела
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Далас
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Интер Маями
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
02:30 |
Велес Сарсфийлд
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Пенярол
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
02:30 |
Васко да Гама
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Каракас
|
|
БРАК
Бразилия
|
02:30 |
Атлетико Паранаенсе
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Фламенго
|
|
БРАК
Бразилия
|
02:30 |
Коринтианс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Америка Минейро
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
02:30 |
Мильонариос
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Депортиво Кали
|
|
КОЛК
Колумбия
|
02:40 |
Онсе Калдас
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Енвигадо
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
03:00 |
Платенсе
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Реал де Минас
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
03:00 |
Хондурас Прогресо
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Реал Еспаня
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
03:05 |
Корекаминос УАТ
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Тапатио
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Портланд Тимбърс
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Лос Анджелис Галакси
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
04:00 |
Алахуеленсе
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Хикарал
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
04:30 |
Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Реал Солт Лейк
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
04:30 |
Лос Анджелис
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хюстън Динамо
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
05:05 |
Леонес Негрос УдеГ
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Морелия
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
09:00 |
Мейжоу Хака
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Джъдзян Профешънъл
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
09:30 |
Ухан
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Циндао
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
10:00 |
Сахалин
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рязан
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
12:00 |
Ней Монгол Чжуню
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шънси Чанган
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
12:00 |
Бухоро
|
|
2 - 5 |
|
Согдияна
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
13:00 |
Химки II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Химик-Арсенал
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
13:00 |
Квант
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Сатурн Раменское
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
13:00 |
Калуга
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Салют-Белгород
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
13:00 |
Арарат II
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Нораванк
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
13:00 |
БКМА
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Арарат-Армения II
|
|
АРМЕ
Армения
|
13:30 |
Лори
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Урарту
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
13:35 |
Цзянсу Сайнти
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шанхай Порт
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
13:35 |
Пекин Рене
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Ляонин Шънян
|
|
ПОЛ2
Полша
|
14:00 |
Лех Познан II
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Олимпия Елблаг
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
14:00 |
Авангард Курск
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Строгино
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
14:15 |
Сайгон
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тан Куанг Нин
|
|
ВИЕТ
Виетнам
|
14:15 |
Виетел
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ханой
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
16:00 |
Факел II
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Знамя Ногинск
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
16:15 |
Ал Дафра
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ал Фуджайрах
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
16:15 |
Ал Джазира Абу Даби
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Калба
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
16:30 |
Кувейт СК
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Насър Кувейт
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
16:30 |
Хайтан
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Фахахеел
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
16:45 |
Олимпия Любляна
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Браво
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
16:50 |
Ал Батин
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ал Раед
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
17:00 |
Металург Видное
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Красний Смоленск
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
17:00 |
Сокол Саратов
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Металург Липецк
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
17:00 |
Шабаб Ал Ордон
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Ал Джазира Аман
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
17:30 |
Асван
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
17:30 |
Алкоркон
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Спортинг Хихон
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
18:30 |
Кобресал
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Сантяго Уондърърс
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
18:30 |
Мура
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Марибор
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
18:30 |
Рапид Букурещ
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Миовени
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
18:45 |
Ал Сахел
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Казма
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
18:45 |
Ал Араби Кувейт
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Ал Кадисия Кувейт
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
18:50 |
Ал Кадисия Хубар
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ал Таавон
|
|
ЕСТЕА
Естония
|
19:00 |
Флора II
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Нъме Юнайтед
|
|
ОАЕ
ОАЕ
|
19:00 |
Ал Васл
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Ал Насър Дубай
|
|
ГВАТ
Гватемала
|
19:00 |
Кселаху
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Антигуа ГФК
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
19:15 |
Бастия
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Лавал
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
ЛАСК
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Лудогорец
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Цървена звезда
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Слован Либерец
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Гент
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Хофенхайм
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Фейенорд
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Волфсбергер АК
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Динамо Загреб
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Антверп
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Тотнъм Хотспър
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Карабах
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Виляреал
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Лил
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Селтик
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Милан
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Спарта Прага
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Заря
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Спортинг Брага
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
АЕК Атина
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Лестър Сити
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:55 |
Сивасспор
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Макаби Тел Авив
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
20:00 |
Ел Ентаг Ел Харби
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Мисър Лел Макаса
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
20:00 |
Майорка
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Малага
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Сириус
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
АИК
|
|
КРЛА
Коста Рика
|
20:00 |
АД Санта Роса
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лимон Блек Стар
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
20:00 |
Мирандес
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Реал Сарагоса
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
20:00 |
Тенерифе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Луго
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Стад Лозана-Уши
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Грасхопър
|
|
КОЛК
Колумбия
|
21:00 |
Тигрес Сипакира
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Депортиво Перейра
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
21:00 |
Универсидад Консепсион
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Универсидад де Чили
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Гранада
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
ПАОК
|
|
КОЛК
Колумбия
|
22:00 |
Леонес
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Агилас Дорадос
|
|
КОЛК
Колумбия
|
22:00 |
Реал Сантандер
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бояка Чико
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Рома
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
ЦСКА София
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
ЧФР Клуж
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Йънг Бойс
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Арсенал
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Дъндалк
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Молде
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рапид Виена
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Славия Прага
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Байер Леверкузен
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Ница
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Апоел Беер Шева
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Бенфика
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Стандарт Лиеж
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Рейнджърс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лех Познан
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Омония Никозия
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ПСВ
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Реал Сосиедад
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Наполи
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
АЗ
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Риека
|
|
КОЛК
Колумбия
|
22:30 |
Индепендиенте Санта Фе
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Патриотас Бояка
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
22:30 |
Карлос Манучи
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Куско
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
22:30 |
Райо Валекано
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Фуенлабрада
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
22:30 |
Сабадел
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Леганес
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
23:00 |
Самора
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Монагас
|
|