КРЛА
Коста Рика
|
00:00 |
АД Сарчи
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Пуерто Голфито
|
|
ХОНД
Хондурас
|
00:00 |
Олимпия Тегусигалпа
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мотагуа
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Салгейро
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Афогадос
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
01:00 |
Барселона СК
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ЛДУ Кито
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
01:05 |
Депортиво Пасто
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Индепендиенте Санта Фе
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
01:30 |
Америка
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Тигрес УАНЛ
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
01:30 |
Олимпия Асунсион
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Спортиво Сан Лоренцо
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
01:30 |
Гояс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Васко да Гама
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Атланта Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ФК Синсинати
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
02:00 |
Атлетико Венецуела
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Трухилянос
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
02:00 |
Каракас
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Монагас
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Ню Йорк Сити
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Ню Йорк РБ
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Торонто
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Интер Маями
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
КФ Монреал
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Орландо Сити
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Ню Инглънд
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
ДС Юнайтед
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
03:10 |
Индепендиенте Меделин
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Онсе Калдас
|
|
НФЛ
САЩ
|
03:20 |
Филаделфия Ийгълс
|
|
23 - 9 |
|
Далас Каубойс
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
03:30 |
Канкун
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Тласкала
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Колорадо Рапидс
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Сиатъл Саундърс
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
05:00 |
Портланд Тимбърс
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Ванкувър Уайткапс
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Лос Анджелис Галакси
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Реал Солт Лейк
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
09:30 |
Цанджоу Майти Лайънс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Шънджън
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
09:30 |
Шанхай Порт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Цзянсу Сайнти
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
09:30 |
Циндао
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ухан
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
11:30 |
Бризбейн Олимпик
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
СК Уондърърс
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
13:00 |
БКМА
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Нораванк
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
13:00 |
Машал
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Локомотив Ташкент
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
13:35 |
Гуанджоу
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Пекин Гуоан
|
|
АРМЕ
Армения
|
14:00 |
Ноа
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Алашкерт
|
|
МОЛД
Молдова
|
14:00 |
Флорещ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Зимбру
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
14:00 |
Буньодкор
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бухоро
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
14:00 |
Новосибирск
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Динамо Барнаул
|
|
СЪРБ1
Сърбия
|
14:30 |
Траял Крушевац
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Раднички Пирот
|
|
УЗБЕ
Узбекистан
|
15:00 |
Къзълкум
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Навбахор
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
15:30 |
Пирин Благоевград
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Литекс
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
16:00 |
Созопол
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Лудогорец II
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
16:00 |
Уулвърхямптън Уондърърс (23)
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Фулъм (23)
|
|
СЪРБ1
Сърбия
|
16:00 |
Колубара
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кабел Нови Сад
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
16:30 |
Ал Кадисия Кувейт
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ал Фахахеел
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
16:30 |
Ал Салмия
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ярмук
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
17:00 |
УД Логронес
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Алкоркон
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
18:00 |
Мура
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Целе
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
18:00 |
Ботев Враца
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Етър
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
18:00 |
Куско
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Спорт Бойс Каляо
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
18:00 |
Неа Саламис
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Етникос Ахна
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
18:45 |
Ал Джахра
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ал Сахел
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
18:45 |
Ал Шабаб Кувейт
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хайтан
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
19:00 |
Анталияспор
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Фенербахче
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
19:00 |
Хатайспор
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сивасспор
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
19:00 |
Варта Познан
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Легия Варшава
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
19:15 |
Апоел Рамат Хашарон
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Апоел Ум ал-Фахм
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
19:15 |
Секция Нес Циона
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Апоел Кфар Шалем
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
19:15 |
Макаби Ахи Назарет
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Апоел Ноф Ха Галил
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
19:15 |
Апоел Иксал
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кфар Касим
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
19:15 |
Спортинг Хихон
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кастейон
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
19:15 |
Апоел Рамат Ган
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Апоел Петах Тиква
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
19:15 |
Апоел Ришон ле Цион
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Бейтар Тел Авив Бат Ям
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
19:15 |
Апоел Акре
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Апоел Афула
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
19:30 |
Фулъм
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Уест Бромич Албиън
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
19:45 |
АЗ II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Телстар
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
ГАИС
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
АФК Ескилстуна
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Хелзингборг
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Малмьо ФФ
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Норби
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Браге
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
Кайзерслаутерн
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ханза Рощок
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
20:00 |
Феровиария
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Мирасол
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
Сьонерюск
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ОГФ
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
АИК
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Варберг
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
20:15 |
Депортиво Мюнисипал
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Карлос Манучи
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
20:15 |
Апоел Беер Шева
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Бней Сахнин
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
20:45 |
Спортинг Брага
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Фамаликао
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
21:00 |
Колидж 1975
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Монс Калпе
|
|
ПОЛК
Полша
|
21:00 |
Жнич Пръжков
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Лех Познан
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Дарби Каунти (23)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Уест Хям Юнайтед (23)
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Грасхопър
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Тюн
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
21:00 |
Киндия Търговище
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
ФКСБ
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
21:00 |
Макаби Хайфа
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Макаби Тел Авив
|
|
СЛВН
Словения
|
21:15 |
Алуминий
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Марибор
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
Хофенхайм
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Унион Берлин
|
|
ИТА
Италия
|
21:45 |
Верона
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Беневенто
|
|
ФРА2
Франция
|
21:45 |
Амиен СК
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Тулуза
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
21:45 |
Зьолте Варегем
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кортрейк
|
|
ИСП2
Испания
|
22:00 |
Малага
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Еспаньол
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
22:00 |
Чезена
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Калчо Падова
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
22:00 |
Виляреал
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Реал Валядолид
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
22:00 |
Лийдс Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Лестър Сити
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
22:00 |
Палмейрас
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Минейро
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
22:00 |
Лече
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Пескара
|
|
УРУ2
Уругвай
|
22:15 |
Расинг Монтевидео
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Такуарембо
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
22:30 |
Депортес Киндио
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Баранкила
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
22:30 |
Янерос
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Тигрес Сипакира
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
22:30 |
Реал Картахена
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Уила
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
22:30 |
Понте Прета
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фигейренсе
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
22:30 |
Орсомарсо
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Атлетико ФК
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
22:30 |
Бока Хуниорс де Кали
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Интернасионал Палмира
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
22:30 |
Реал Сантандер
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Леонес
|
|
ПЕРУ
Перу
|
22:30 |
Мелгар
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Алианса Лима
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
23:00 |
Арагуа
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Гран Валенсия
|
|
ПОР
Португалия
|
23:00 |
Боависта
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Бенфика
|
|