Срещи

Изминали срещи

лига час среща/резултат
БРАБ 00:00
Наутико Наутико 0 - 0 Витория Витория
КОПЛИ 00:15
Делфин Делфин 1 - 3 Палмейрас Палмейрас
БРА 00:15
Сеара Сеара 1 - 1 Сао Пауло Сао Пауло
КОПЛИ 00:15
Индепендиенте дел Вале Индепендиенте дел Вале 0 - 0 Насионал Монтевидео Насионал Монтевидео
КОПСУ 00:15
Боливар Боливар 2 - 1 Ланус Ланус
ХОНД 01:00
УПНФМ УПНФМ 0 - 2 Маратон Маратон
МЕК2 01:00
Атлетико Морелия Атлетико Морелия 1 - 0 Венадос Венадос
КОЛБ 01:00
Атлетико Уила Атлетико Уила 0 - 0 Янерос Янерос
ВЕН 02:00
Яракуянос Яракуянос 1 - 1 Трухилянос Трухилянос
БОЛ2 02:00
Депортиво Кивон Депортиво Кивон 2 - 7 Торе Фуерте Торе Фуерте
БОЛ2 02:00
Марискал Сукре Марискал Сукре 2 - 1 Вака Диес Вака Диес
ЕСАЛ 02:30
Чалатенанго Чалатенанго 0 - 0 Санта Текла Санта Текла
КОПСУ 02:30
Кокимбо Унидо Кокимбо Унидо 0 - 0 Спорт Уанкайо Спорт Уанкайо
КОПСУ 02:30
Феникс Монтевидео Феникс Монтевидео 1 - 4 Индепендиенте Индепендиенте
КОПЛИ 02:30
Либертад Либертад 3 - 1 Хорхе Вилстерман Хорхе Вилстерман
БРА 02:30
Коритиба Коритиба 0 - 1 Коринтианс Коринтианс
БРА 02:30
Атлетико Минейро Атлетико Минейро 2 - 1 Ботафого Ботафого
ХОНД 03:00
Реал Еспаня Реал Еспаня 1 - 1 Реал де Минас Реал де Минас
МЕК 03:00
Пуебла Пуебла 2 - 1 Леон Леон
КРЛА 03:00
Барио Мексико Барио Мексико 1 - 1 Пуерто Голфито Пуерто Голфито
ЕСАЛ 03:00
Сонсонате Сонсонате 2 - 2 Атлетико Марте Атлетико Марте
КОЛБ 03:05
Унион Магдалена Унион Магдалена 0 - 1 Депортес Киндио Депортес Киндио
ЕСАЛ 03:15
Алианса Сан Салвадор Алианса Сан Салвадор 4 - 1 Йокоро Йокоро
ЕСАЛ 03:30
Исидро Метапан Исидро Метапан 0 - 1 Агила Агила
ХОНД 04:00
Олимпия Тегусигалпа Олимпия Тегусигалпа 1 - 0 Вида Вида
МЕК 05:06
Гуадалахара Гуадалахара 1 - 0 Америка Америка
КИТК 09:35
Шанхай СИПГ Шанхай СИПГ 0 - 4 Чанчун Ятай Чанчун Ятай
ТУРК 12:00
ББ Ерзурумспор ББ Ерзурумспор 2 - 2 Анкара Демирспор Анкара Демирспор
АРМ1 12:30
Лернаин Арцах Лернаин Арцах 0 - 2 Нораванк Нораванк
АРМЕ 12:30
Ван Чаренцаван Ван Чаренцаван 3 - 1 Ширак Ширак
ЕПЖ 13:00
Грузия (Ж) Грузия (Ж) 0 - 4 Малта (Ж) Малта (Ж)
ЛАТ 13:00
Лиепая Лиепая 5 - 0 Тукумс Тукумс
ЛАТ 13:00
Спартакс Юрмала Спартакс Юрмала 7 - 0 Йелгава Йелгава
ЛАТ 13:00
Вентспилс Вентспилс 1 - 0 Метта/ЛУ Метта/ЛУ
ЛАТ 13:00
Ригас ФШ Ригас ФШ 3 - 0 Рига Рига
МОЛД 13:00
Дачия Буюкан Дачия Буюкан 0 - 0 Милсами Милсами
КИТК 13:35
Гуанджоу Евъргранд Гуанджоу Евъргранд 0 - 3 Куншан Куншан
КОСОВ 14:00
Дреница Србица Дреница Србица 1 - 2 Балкани Сува река Балкани Сува река
ТУРК 14:00
Касъмпаша Касъмпаша 3 - 0 24 Ерзинджанспор 24 Ерзинджанспор
ИРАН 14:15
Шахр Кодру Шахр Кодру 1 - 1 Санат Нафт Санат Нафт
ИРАН 14:50
Зоб Ахан Зоб Ахан 1 - 1 Пейкан Пейкан
ГРУ 15:00
Динамо Тбилиси Динамо Тбилиси 2 - 1 Торпедо Кутаиси Торпедо Кутаиси
ИТАК 15:00
Торино Торино 2 - 0 Виртус Ентела Виртус Ентела
ИРАН 15:05
Нафт Масейд Сюлейман Нафт Масейд Сюлейман 0 - 0 Персеполис Персеполис
ОАЕ 16:00
Ал Джазира Абу Даби Ал Джазира Абу Даби 2 - 0 Хата Хата
ОАЕ 16:00
Ал Васл Ал Васл 3 - 0 Ал Фуджайрах Ал Фуджайрах
ИНДСЛ 16:00
Керала Бластърс Керала Бластърс 2 - 2 Норт Ийст Юнайтед Норт Ийст Юнайтед
АРМЕ 16:00
Урарту Урарту 1 - 2 Алашкерт Алашкерт
ТУРК 16:00
Кайсериспор Кайсериспор 3 - 3 Хекимоглу Трабзон Хекимоглу Трабзон
ГРУ 16:00
Динамо Батуми Динамо Батуми 1 - 2 Локомотиви Тбилиси Локомотиви Тбилиси
МОЛД 16:00
Петрокъб Петрокъб 1 - 1 Динамо-Ауто Динамо-Ауто
ЙОРД 16:00
Акаба Акаба 1 - 1 Ал Джазира Аман Ал Джазира Аман
РУМ2 16:30
Миеркуря Чук Миеркуря Чук 2 - 1 Университатея Клуж Университатея Клуж
КАТ 16:30
Ал Сайлия Ал Сайлия 1 - 3 Ал Вакрах Ал Вакрах
ПЕРУ2 17:00
Комерсиантес Унидос Комерсиантес Унидос 1 - 1 Спорт Хавелинес Хуниорс Спорт Хавелинес Хуниорс
ТУРК 18:00
Коняспор Коняспор 7 - 0 Маниса Маниса
ИТАК 18:00
Сампдория Сампдория 1 - 3 Дженоа Дженоа
СЛВН 18:00
Олимпия Любляна Олимпия Любляна 3 - 0 Алуминий Алуминий
ЙОРД 18:30
Сахаб Сахаб 1 - 2 Ал Сареех Ал Сареех
РУМ2 18:30
Рапид Букурещ Рапид Букурещ 0 - 0 КСМ Решица КСМ Решица
КАТ 18:45
Ал Ахли Доха Ал Ахли Доха 1 - 1 Ал Раян Ал Раян
КАТ 18:45
Катар СК Катар СК 3 - 0 Ал Араби Доха Ал Араби Доха
ОАЕ 19:00
Шабаб Ал Ахли Дубай Шабаб Ал Ахли Дубай 5 - 1 Аджман Аджман
ОАЕ 19:00
Хорфакан Хорфакан 1 - 1 Шарджа Шарджа
ЕПЖ 19:00
Словакия (Ж) Словакия (Ж) 1 - 3 Исландия (Ж) Исландия (Ж)
ПЕРУ2 19:15
Депортиво Коопсол Депортиво Коопсол 1 - 1 Сантос Ика Сантос Ика
НФЛ 19:30
Детройт Лайънс Детройт Лайънс 25 - 41 Хюстън Тексънс Хюстън Тексънс
ДАН1 19:30
Виборг Виборг 1 - 0 Силкеборг Силкеборг
ЛЕ 19:55
Карабах Карабах 2 - 3 Сивасспор Сивасспор
ЛЕ 19:55
ЛАСК ЛАСК 0 - 2 Антверп Антверп
ЛЕ 19:55
ЦСКА Москва ЦСКА Москва 0 - 0 Фейенорд Фейенорд
ЛЕ 19:55
Волфсбергер АК Волфсбергер АК 0 - 3 Динамо Загреб Динамо Загреб
ЛЕ 19:55
Гент Гент 0 - 2 Цървена звезда Цървена звезда
ЛЕ 19:55
Слован Либерец Слован Либерец 0 - 2 Хофенхайм Хофенхайм
ЛЕ 19:55
Макаби Тел Авив Макаби Тел Авив 1 - 1 Виляреал Виляреал
ЛЕ 19:55
Лил Лил 1 - 1 Милан Милан
ЛЕ 19:55
Спарта Прага Спарта Прага 4 - 1 Селтик Селтик
ЛЕ 19:55
АЕК Атина АЕК Атина 0 - 3 Заря Заря
ЛЕ 19:55
Спортинг Брага Спортинг Брага 3 - 3 Лестър Сити Лестър Сити
ЛЕ 19:55
Молде Молде 0 - 3 Арсенал Арсенал
ЛЕ 19:55
ЦСКА София ЦСКА София 0 - 1 Йънг Бойс Йънг Бойс
ТУРК 20:00
Гьозтепе Гьозтепе 2 - 0 Къркларелиспор Къркларелиспор
ИСП2 20:00
УД Логронес УД Логронес 2 - 0 Албасете Албасете
ИСП2 20:00
Леганес Леганес 2 - 0 Еспаньол Еспаньол
ПЕРУ2 21:30
Хуан Аурих Хуан Аурих 0 - 1 Пирата Пирата
ФАК 21:45
Бароу Бароу 0 - 0 АФК Уимбълдън АФК Уимбълдън
ЛЕ 22:00
Тотнъм Хотспър Тотнъм Хотспър 4 - 0 Лудогорец Лудогорец
УРУГВ 22:00
Рентистас Рентистас 1 - 0 Плаза Колония Плаза Колония
ЛЕ 22:00
ЧФР Клуж ЧФР Клуж 0 - 2 Рома Рома
ЛЕ 22:00
АЗ АЗ 0 - 0 Реал Сосиедад Реал Сосиедад
ЛЕ 22:00
Дъндалк Дъндалк 1 - 3 Рапид Виена Рапид Виена
ЛЕ 22:00
Байер Леверкузен Байер Леверкузен 4 - 1 Апоел Беер Шева Апоел Беер Шева
ЛЕ 22:00
Ница Ница 1 - 3 Славия Прага Славия Прага
ЛЕ 22:00
Стандарт Лиеж Стандарт Лиеж 2 - 1 Лех Познан Лех Познан
ЛЕ 22:00
Рейнджърс Рейнджърс 2 - 2 Бенфика Бенфика
ЛЕ 22:00
ПСВ ПСВ 3 - 2 ПАОК ПАОК
ЛЕ 22:00
Гранада Гранада 2 - 1 Омония Никозия Омония Никозия
ЛЕ 22:00
Наполи Наполи 2 - 0 Риека Риека
ИСП2 22:30
Алмерия Алмерия 2 - 0 Тенерифе Тенерифе
ЧИЛИБ 23:00
Копияпо Копияпо 2 - 3 Депортес Темуко Депортес Темуко
ХОНД 23:00
Хондурас Прогресо Хондурас Прогресо 0 - 5 Мотагуа Мотагуа
ВЕН 23:00
Депортиво Тачира Депортиво Тачира 0 - 3 Самора Самора
НФЛ 23:30
Далас Каубойс Далас Каубойс 16 - 41 Вашингтон Футбол Тийм Вашингтон Футбол Тийм
ПЕРУ2 23:45
Унион Комерсио Унион Комерсио 2 - 1 Санта Роса ПНП Санта Роса ПНП