УРУ2
Уругвай
|
00:00 |
Суд Америка
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ювентуд Лас Пиедрас
|
|
БРА
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Гояс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Сао Пауло
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
00:15 |
Унион Ла Калера
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хуниор
|
|
ПАР
Парагвай
|
00:30 |
Серо Портеньо
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Олимпия Асунсион
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
01:00 |
Унион Еспаньола
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Универсидад Консепсион
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
02:00 |
Португеса ФК
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Монагас
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
02:00 |
Блууминг
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Реал Потоси
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
02:10 |
Чакарита Хуниорс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Браун де Адрог
|
|
УРУ2
Уругвай
|
02:15 |
Расинг Монтевидео
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рампла Хуниорс
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
02:30 |
Операрио ПР
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Аваи
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
02:30 |
Васко да Гама
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Дефенса и Хустисия
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
02:30 |
Универсидад Католика
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
02:30 |
Гремио
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Клуб Гуарани
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
03:00 |
Хагуарес де Кордоба
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Букараманга
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
03:00 |
Пумас Табаско
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Атланте
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Спортинг КС
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Минесота Юнайтед
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
05:00 |
Крус Асул
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Пумас УНАМ
|
|
ГРУ2
Грузия
|
10:00 |
Динамо Зугдиди
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Шевардени 1906
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
11:00 |
Кембълтаун Сити
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Аделаида Сити
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
12:00 |
Шанхай Порт
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Чонбък Моторс
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
12:00 |
Сидни
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Йокохама Ф. Маринос
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
12:00 |
Уазито
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Вихига Юнайтед
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
13:00 |
Струмска слава
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Пирин Благоевград
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
14:00 |
Прищина
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Фероникели
|
|
ГРУК
Грузия
|
14:00 |
Самгурали
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Гагра
|
|
БЪЛБ
България
|
14:00 |
Септември Симитли
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Миньор Перник
|
|
КЕНИЯ
Кения
|
14:00 |
ККБ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Найроби Сити Старс
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
14:30 |
Дугополье
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Солин
|
|
ХЪР2
Хърватия
|
14:30 |
Интер Запрешич
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Хайдук Сплит II
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
15:00 |
Аин М'Лила
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
НК Магра
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
15:00 |
КА Бордж Бу Ареридж
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
УСМ Бел Абес
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
Мбарара Сити
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
УРА
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
БУЛ
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
СК Вила
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Йерусалим
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Макаби Ахи Назарет
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
Полис Кампала
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Уакисо Джайънтс
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
15:00 |
Манчестър Сити (23)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Брайтън & Хоув Албиън (23)
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
15:00 |
Тузласпор
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Истанбулспор
|
|
АФКШЛ
АФК Шампионска лига
|
15:00 |
Висел Кобе
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Сувон Блууингс
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Раанана
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Апоел Петах Тиква
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Ноф Ха Галил
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Апоел Акре
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Бейтар Тел Авив Бат Ям
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Кфар Касим
|
|
ИЗР1
Израел
|
15:00 |
Апоел Афула
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Апоел Иксал
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
15:30 |
Кобресал
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
О'Хигинс
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
16:00 |
АС Сале
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Видад Темара
|
|
ИНДСЛ
Индия
|
16:00 |
Ченайин
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Бенгалуру
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
16:00 |
Ал Ахли Аман
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Ал Хюсеин
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
16:00 |
Докса Катокопия
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Анортозис
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
16:00 |
Парадоу АК
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
КС Константин
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
16:00 |
Шабаб Бен Герир
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Видад Фес
|
|
МАР2
Мароко
|
16:00 |
Хурибга
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Олимпик Дчейра
|
|
ГАНА
Гана
|
17:00 |
Кинг Файзал
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Интер Алайс
|
|
АЛЖ
Алжир
|
17:00 |
МК Оран
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кабилия
|
|
БЪЛ
България
|
17:15 |
Черно море
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Етър
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
17:15 |
Волунтари
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Академика Клинчени
|
|
КУВ
Кувейт
|
17:30 |
Ярмук
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Ал Кадисия Кувейт
|
|
КИП
Кипър
|
18:00 |
Кармиотиса
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Неа Саламис
|
|
ТУР1
Турция
|
18:00 |
Бурсаспор
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Юмранийеспор
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
18:00 |
Лия Атлетик
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Хамрун Спартанс
|
|
СП
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
18:00 |
Катар
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Бангладеш
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
18:30 |
Ал Файсали Аман
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сахаб
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
18:30 |
Могреб Тетуан
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Шабаб Мохамедия
|
|
ТУР
Турция
|
18:30 |
Бешикташ
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Касъмпаша
|
|
ПОЛ1
Полша
|
18:40 |
Медж Легница
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Щомил Олщин
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
19:00 |
Кевийи Руан
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Борго
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
19:00 |
Бург ан Брес
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Авранш
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
19:00 |
Фортуна Кьолн
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
|
|
ЧЕХ
Чехия
|
19:00 |
Злин
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Яблонец
|
|
AЛБ
Албания
|
19:00 |
Тирана
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Партизани Тирана
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
19:00 |
Вилфранше Божоле
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Орлеан
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Напредак
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Вождовац
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
19:00 |
Сете
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кретей-Луситанос
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
19:30 |
Холщайн Кил
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Бохум
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Амщететн
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Аустрия Лустенау
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Джуниорс Ойо
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Аустрия Клагенфурт
|
|
ГЕР2
Германия
|
19:30 |
Фортуна Дюселдорф
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Дармщат
|
|
АНГЧ
Англия
|
19:30 |
Барнзли
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
АФК Борнемут
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
19:30 |
Рапид Виена II
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Капфенбергер ШФ
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
19:45 |
Телстар
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Камбуур
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
19:45 |
МВВ
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Де Граафшап
|
|
ГЕР3
Германия
|
20:00 |
Магдебург
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Мепен
|
|
ГАНА
Гана
|
20:00 |
Хартс ъф Оак
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Карела Юнайтед
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
ОБ
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Олборг
|
|
ДАН1
Дания
|
20:00 |
Скиве
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Хобро
|
|
ДАН1
Дания
|
20:00 |
ХБ Кьоге
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Хелсингор
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
20:30 |
Магреб Фес
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
ФАР Рабат
|
|
РУМ
Румъния
|
20:30 |
Арджеш
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Динамо Букурещ
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:30 |
Вегберг-Беек
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Шпортфройнде Лоте
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
21:00 |
Аурора
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Олуейс Реди
|
|
БЕЛ2
Белгия
|
21:00 |
Клуб Брюж II
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
РФК Серен
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Булон
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лион Душер
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Манчестър Юнайтед (23)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Саутхямптън (23)
|
|
ГИБ
Гибралтар
|
21:00 |
Юръп
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Линкс
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Конкарно
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лавал
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:00 |
Льо Ман
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Стад Бриошин
|
|
ХОЛ
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Спарта Ротердам
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Емен
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Нюшател Ксамакс
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Аарау
|
|
ШВЦ1
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Грасхопър
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Криенс
|
|
ВЛ2ДЕ
Англия
|
21:00 |
Челси (23)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Лестър Сити (23)
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
21:00 |
Оесте
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Гуарани де Кампинас
|
|
ФРНА
Франция
|
21:15 |
Ред Стар
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Анеси
|
|
УНГ
Унгария
|
21:15 |
Будафоки МТЕ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Уйпещ
|
|
АВС1
Австрия
|
21:25 |
Грацер АК
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Вакер Инсбрук
|
|
ПОЛ
Полша
|
21:30 |
Краковия Краков
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Висла Краков
|
|
ГЕР
Германия
|
21:30 |
Херта Берлин
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Унион Берлин
|
|
СИРЛ
Северна Ирландия
|
21:30 |
Дънганън Суифтс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Колърейн
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Къмбърнаулд Колтс
|
|
2 - 6 |
|
Спартанс
|
|
РАНГП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Бристол Ръгби
|
|
18 - 17 |
|
Нортхямптън Сейнтс
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Куин ъф дъ Саут
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Инвърнес КТ
|
|
УЕЛС
Уелс
|
21:45 |
Абъристуит Таун
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Конас Кий
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Ийст Стърлингшър
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Каледониън Брейвс
|
|
БEЛ
Белгия
|
21:45 |
Зьолте Варегем
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Андерлехт
|
|
ИСП
Испания
|
22:00 |
Атлетик Билбао
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Селта де Виго
|
|
ФРА
Франция
|
22:00 |
Ним
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Олимпик Марсилия
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
22:00 |
Алмере Сити
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Утрехт II
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Дефенсорес Белграно ВР
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Хувентуд Унида Г.
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
22:00 |
Депортиво Мадрин
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Уракан Лас Ерас
|
|
ХОЛ1
Нидерландия
|
22:00 |
Хелмонд Спорт
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Гоу Ахед Ийгълс
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
22:00 |
Боливар
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сан Хосе
|
|
ИТАБ
Италия
|
22:00 |
Асколи
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Пескара
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
22:00 |
Ла Серена
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Депортес Икике
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
22:10 |
Сан Телмо
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Депортиво Арменио
|
|
МЛТ
Малта
|
22:15 |
Гуджа Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Балзан
|
|
ПОР2
Португалия
|
22:30 |
Пенафиел
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лейшоеш
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
23:00 |
Депортиво Тачира
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Арагуа
|
|
ЕКВ
Еквадор
|
23:30 |
Олмедо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Текнико Университарио
|
|