КРЛА
Коста Рика
|
00:00 |
АД Сарчи
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Санта Ана
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
00:30 |
Чако Фор Евър
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Крусеро дел Норте
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
00:30 |
Депортиво Антофагаста
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Унион Ла Калера
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Гуарани де Кампинас
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Крузейро
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
01:00 |
Атлетико Сан Луис
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Тигрес УАНЛ
|
|
УРУ2
Уругвай
|
01:00 |
Роча
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Атенас
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Бразил де Пелотас
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бруске
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
01:00 |
Алебриес де Оахака
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Тапатио
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
01:15 |
Либертад
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
РБ Брагантино
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Атланта Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Интер Маями
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Торонто
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
ФК Синсинати
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
ДС Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Минесота Юнайтед
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
КФ Монреал
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Ню Инглънд
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Атланта Юнайтед II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Луисвил Сити
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
02:30 |
Ню Йорк РБ
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Филаделфия Юниън
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Чикаго Файър
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ню Йорк Сити
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
03:00 |
Далас
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Спортинг КС
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
03:00 |
Универсидад Католика
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Мелипиля
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
03:05 |
Канкун
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Тампико Мадеро
|
|
АРЖК
Аржентина
|
03:10 |
Темперлей
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Талерес де Кордоба
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
Нашвил СК
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Орландо Сити
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
Витория
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ботафого
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
03:30 |
ОКС Енерджи
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Инди Илевън
|
|
УРУ2
Уругвай
|
03:30 |
Дефенсор Спортинг
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Албиън Монтевидео
|
|
БРАБ
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
ССА
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Понте Прета
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
03:30 |
Барселона СК
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Фламенго
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Ню Мексико Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Рио Гранде Вали
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Ел Пасо Локомотиве
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Реал Монархс
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Хюстън Динамо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ванкувър Уайткапс
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
04:00 |
Колорадо Рапидс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Остин
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
04:30 |
Реал Солт Лейк
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Лос Анджелис Галакси
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
05:05 |
Минерос де Сакатекас
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Дорадос
|
|
МЕК
Мексико
|
05:15 |
Керетаро
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Гуадалахара
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Лос Анджелис
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Портланд Тимбърс
|
|
САЩ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Сан Хосе Ърткуейкс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Сиатъл Саундърс
|
|
ОФЛ
САЩ
|
05:30 |
Вентура Каунти
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Финикс Райзинг
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
09:00 |
Динамо Владивосток
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Факел II
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
10:30 |
Чита
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Ленинградец
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
10:30 |
Шънси Чанган
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Чънду Рончен
|
|
ТСО
България
|
12:10 |
Джон Милман
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Иля Марченко
|
|
ТСО
България
|
12:10 |
Маркос Хирон
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Алекс Де Минор
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
13:00 |
Химки II
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Коломна
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
13:00 |
Мардън Фосфат
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Гюмюшанеспор
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
13:00 |
Лада Толяти
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Динамо Барнаул
|
|
ТСО
България
|
13:40 |
Джеймс Дъкуърт
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Беноа Пер
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
14:00 |
Калуга
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Авангард Курск
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
14:00 |
Ъгдър
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Елязъг Каракочан
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
14:00 |
Зенит Ижевск
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Торпедо Миас
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
14:00 |
Спартак Туймази
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Амкар Перм
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
14:00 |
Металург Видное
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Пересвет Подолск
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
14:00 |
Лернаин Арцах
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Пюник II
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
14:00 |
Челябинск
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Урал II
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
14:00 |
Оренбург II
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Новосибирск
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
14:00 |
Звезда Санкт Петербург
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Зенит II
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
14:30 |
Хаджеттепе
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кахта 02 Спор
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
14:35 |
Гуейджоу
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Зибо Куджу
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
14:35 |
Ляонин Шънян
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Нандзин Сити
|
|
КИТ1
Китай
|
14:35 |
Шънджън Пенг Сити
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Пекин Технолъджи
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
15:00 |
Енисей II
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Торпедо Владимир
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
15:00 |
Зенит Пенза
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Салют-Белгород
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
15:00 |
БКМА II
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ширак
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
15:00 |
Квант
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Строгино
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
15:00 |
Шкендия (19)
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Хайдук Сплит (19)
|
|
ТСО
България
|
15:10 |
Ласло Джере
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Филип Краинович
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
15:30 |
Нафт Багдад
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Карк
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
15:30 |
Беледийе Кютахяспор
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Даръджа Генчлербирлиги
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
15:30 |
Катания
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Турис 1944
|
|
ЛИВ
Ливан
|
15:30 |
Ал Ахед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Шабаб Ел Бурдж
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
15:30 |
Ал Синаах
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Самара
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
15:30 |
Ал Дивания
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Талаба
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
16:00 |
Кайрат Москва
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Балтика БФУ
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
16:00 |
Прищина
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Улпияна
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
16:00 |
Динамо Санкт Петербург
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Луки-Енергия
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
16:00 |
Чертаново
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Олимп-Долгопрудний II
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
16:00 |
Рязан
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Арсенал Тула II
|
|
КОСОВ
Косово
|
16:00 |
Дукагини
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Дрита Гниляне
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
16:30 |
Звезда Перм
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Тюмен
|
|
РУМ2
Румъния
|
17:00 |
Конкордия Кяжна
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Унирея Деж
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
17:00 |
Волна Нижегородская
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Муром
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
17:00 |
Волга Уляновск
|
|
6 - 1 |
|
Иртиш Омск
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
17:30 |
Раднички Ниш
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Металац ГМ
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
17:30 |
Урарту II
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Арарат-Армения II
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
18:00 |
Нафт Ал Уасат
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Нюроз СК
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
18:00 |
Киелсос
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Нардо
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
18:00 |
Карадемир Карабюкспор
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Каршъяка
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
18:00 |
Динамо Брянск
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сокол Саратов
|
|
НОР2
Норвегия
|
18:00 |
Волеренга II
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Тромсдален
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
18:00 |
Саранск
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
СКА Хабаровск II
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
18:00 |
Знамя Труда
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Динамо Москва II
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
18:00 |
Ал Салт
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сахаб
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
18:00 |
Шинник
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Казанка
|
|
ЛИТ1
Литва
|
18:00 |
ФА Шяуляй
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Паневежис II
|
|
БАХР
Бахрейн
|
18:30 |
Мухарак
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Халидия
|
|
ФИН
Финландия
|
18:30 |
Хака
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ХИФК
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
18:30 |
Ал Раед
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Дамак
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
18:35 |
Абха
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Ал Насър Рияд
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
19:00 |
Лос Чанкас
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Лакуабамба
|
|
МЛ
УЕФА Младежка лига
|
19:00 |
Розенборг (19)
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Мидтиланд (19)
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
19:00 |
Карлос Щайн
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Сантос Ика
|
|
РУС3
Русия
|
19:00 |
Сатурн Раменское
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Родина Москва
|
|
ТСО
България
|
19:40 |
Яник Синер
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Егор Герасимов
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:45 |
Антверп
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:45 |
Реал Сосиедад
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Монако
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
19:45 |
Алашкерт
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
ХЯК
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
19:45 |
ЦСКА София
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Будьо/Глимт
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
19:45 |
Заря
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Рома
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:45 |
Спарта Прага
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рейнджърс
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:45 |
Олимпик Лион
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Брьондби
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:45 |
Легия Варшава
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Лестър Сити
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:45 |
Фенербахче
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Олимпиакос Пирея
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:45 |
Наполи
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Спартак Москва
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
19:45 |
Щурм Грац
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
ПСВ
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
19:45 |
ЛАСК
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Макаби Тел Авив
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
19:45 |
Гент
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Анортозис
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
19:45 |
Партизан
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Флора
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
19:45 |
ЧФР Клуж
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Рандерс
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
19:45 |
АЗ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Яблонец
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Браге
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Васалунд
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Вернаму
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Вестерос СК
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
АФК Ескилстуна
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Йостерс
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Сторфорс
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Боденс
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Варбергс ГИФ
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Уларед
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
20:20 |
Ал Итифак Дамам
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ал Фатех
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
20:20 |
Ал Хазм
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ал Хилал Рияд
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
20:30 |
Ал Кува Ал Джавия
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Нафт Майсан
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
20:30 |
Ал Джалил
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Ал Букаа
|
|
ЙОРД
Йордания
|
20:30 |
Шабаб Ал Акаба
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Маан
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
21:00 |
Депортиво Коопсол
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Пирата
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
22:00 |
Базел
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Кайрат
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Спортинг Брага
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Мидтиланд
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Лудогорец
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Цървена звезда
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
22:00 |
Омония Никозия
|
|
1 - 4 |
|
Карабах
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Уест Хям Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Рапид Виена
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Генк
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Динамо Загреб
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Ференцварош
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Реал Бетис
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Лацио
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Локомотив Москва
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
22:00 |
Копенхаген
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Линкълн Ред Импс
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
22:00 |
Витес
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Рен
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
22:00 |
ПАОК
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Слован Братислава
|
|
ЧИЛИ
Чили
|
22:00 |
Курико Унидо
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Кобресал
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
22:00 |
Фейенорд
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Славия Прага
|
|
ИТЛП
Италия
|
22:00 |
Авелино
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Катандзаро
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
22:00 |
Унион Берлин
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Макаби Хайфа
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Селтик
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Байер Леверкузен
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
22:00 |
Египет
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Либерия
|
|
УЛК
УЕФА Лига на конференциите
|
22:00 |
Тотнъм Хотспър
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Мура
|
|
ЛЕ
УЕФА Лига Европа
|
22:00 |
Олимпик Марсилия
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Галатасарай
|
|
БОЛ2
Боливия
|
22:30 |
КА Бермейо
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Кебрачо Вила Монтес
|
|
ВЕН
Венецуела
|
23:00 |
Минерос де Гуаяна
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Каракас
|
|
ЕКВ2
Еквадор
|
23:00 |
Индепендиенте Хуниорс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Атлетико Портеньо
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
23:30 |
Спорт Чавелинес
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Комерсиантес Унидос
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
23:30 |
Унион Уарал
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Грау
|
|
ПЕРУ2
Перу
|
23:30 |
Унион Комерсио
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Хуан Аурих
|
|