КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
00:30 |
Атлетико ФК
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Интернасионал Палмира
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
01:05 |
Тепатитлан
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Канкун
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:10 |
Монреал Кънейдиънс
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Тампа Бей Лайтнинг
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:10 |
Вашингтон Кепитълс
|
|
6 - 6 |
|
Кълъмбъс Блу Джакетс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:10 |
Филаделфия Флайърс
|
|
6 - 3 |
|
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:10 |
Бъфало Сейбърс
|
|
3 - 7 |
|
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:10 |
Ню Йорк Рейнджърс
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Каролина Хърикейнс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:10 |
Орландо Меджик
|
|
122 - 112 |
|
Вашингтон Уизърдс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:10 |
Ню Джърси Девилс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:10 |
Бостън Бруинс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Отава Сенатърс
|
|
САЩК
САЩ
|
01:30 |
Уест Честър Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Оушън Сити Норийстърс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:40 |
Атланта Хоукс
|
|
129 - 107 |
|
Детройт Пистънс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
01:40 |
Ню Йорк Айлъндърс
|
|
7 - 2 |
|
Торонто Мейпъл Лийвс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
01:40 |
Бруклин Нетс
|
|
109 - 115 |
|
Кливланд Кавалиърс
|
|
ЕКВ2
Еквадор
|
02:00 |
Кунибуро
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Америка де Кито
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
02:00 |
Велес Сарсфийлд
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
02:10 |
Ню Орлиънс Пеликанс
|
|
119 - 84 |
|
Сан Антонио Спърс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:10 |
Уинипег Джетс
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Аризона Койотис
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:10 |
Сейнт Луис Блус
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Детройт Ред Уингс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
02:40 |
Далас Старс
|
|
4 - 4 |
|
Сиатъл Кракен
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
03:05 |
Минерос де Сакатекас
|
|
3 - 6 |
|
Алебриес де Оахака
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:10 |
Ванкувър Канъкс
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:10 |
Сакраменто Кингс
|
|
109 - 132 |
|
Бостън Селтикс
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
04:10 |
Анахайм Дъкс
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Калгари Флеймс
|
|
НБА
САЩ
|
04:40 |
Лос Анджелис Клипърс
|
|
100 - 101 |
|
Оклахома Сити Тъндър
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
05:05 |
Симаронес де Сонора
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Селая
|
|
МЕК2
Мексико
|
05:05 |
КА Ла Пас
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Дорадос
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
12:00 |
Сърбия (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Латвия (19)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
13:00 |
Германия (19)
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Италия (19)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
13:00 |
Чехия (19)
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Хърватия (19)
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
13:00 |
Хееренвеен
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Витес
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
14:15 |
Непал
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Лаос
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
14:30 |
Мианмар
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Индия
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
15:00 |
Израел (19)
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Полша (19)
|
|
МЖДЖ
Международни
|
15:00 |
Йордания (Ж)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Индия (Ж)
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
15:00 |
Блекс Пауър
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Уакисо Джайънтс
|
|
СМВЛ
Северна Македония
|
16:00 |
Воска Спорт
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Пелистер
|
|
СЪРБ1
Сърбия
|
16:00 |
Рад Белград
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Лозница
|
|
СЪРБ1
Сърбия
|
16:00 |
ИМТ Нови Београд
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Мачва Шабац
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
16:00 |
Норвегия (19)
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Румъния (19)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
16:00 |
Исландия (19)
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Турция (19)
|
|
МЖД20
Международни
|
17:00 |
САЩ (20)
|
|
0 - 4 |
|
Франция (20)
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
17:00 |
Ривърс Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Енугу Рейнджърс
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
17:00 |
Белгия (19)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Словения (19)
|
|
МЖДМП
Международни
|
17:00 |
Словения (21)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Словакия (21)
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
17:15 |
Индепендиенте Санта Фе
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Кали
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
17:30 |
Утсиктен
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Варберг
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
17:30 |
Република Ирландия (19)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Словакия (19)
|
|
КАН
КАН
|
18:00 |
Сиера Леоне
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Сао Томе и Принсипи
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
18:00 |
Дания (19)
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Испания (19)
|
|
СЪРБ1
Сърбия
|
18:00 |
Траял Крушевац
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Раднички Нови Белград
|
|
КАН
КАН
|
18:00 |
Бенин
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Руанда
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
19:00 |
Франция (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Северна Ирландия (19)
|
|
КРЛА
Коста Рика
|
19:00 |
Туриялба
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Санта Ана
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
19:30 |
Вейден
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Донаущауф
|
|
ШЛЖ
УЕФА Женска Шампионска лига
|
19:45 |
Олимпик Лион (Ж)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Челси (Ж)
|
|
ИСПСБ
Испания
|
20:00 |
Сабадел
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
УД Логронес
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
20:00 |
Португалия (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Швеция (19)
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
ТФД Велберт
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Шварц-Вайс Есен
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
ФШФ Дуисбург
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Хилден
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Зонсбек
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Клеве
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
МШФ Дюселдорф
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Крей
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Германия Ратинген
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
ШФ Хамборн
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Вестфалия Ринерн
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Падерборн 07 II
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Олденбургер ШФ
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Дорнбрайте Любек
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
ШФ Баумберг
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Хомберг
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Унион Нететал
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Меербуш
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Шонебек
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
ТуРУ 1880 Дюселдорф
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:30 |
Теутония Сейнт Тьонис
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
ШШФГ Велберт
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
20:45 |
Кьониц
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Нюшател Ксамакс II
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Фрайенбах
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Винтертур II
|
|
МЖД23
Международни
|
21:00 |
Катар (23)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ОАЕ (23)
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Льо Шо дьо Фон
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Мартини Спортс
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
21:00 |
Нойхоф
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Рот-Вайс Хадамар
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
21:00 |
Украйна (19)
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Люксембург (19)
|
|
ШВЦР2
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Люцерн II
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Криенс
|
|
ШВЦР2
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Раперсвил-Йона
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Баден
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
21:00 |
Еменбрюк
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Басекур
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
21:15 |
Уцвил
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Кройцлинген
|
|
ШЦ1ЛК
Швейцария
|
21:15 |
Линт
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Хьонг
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
21:30 |
Англия (19)
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Унгария (19)
|
|
ЕП19
УЕФА Европейско първенство 19
|
21:30 |
Естония (19)
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Гърция (19)
|
|
АНГ2
Англия
|
21:45 |
Мансфийлд Таун
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Гримзби Таун
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
21:45 |
Република Ирландия
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Латвия
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
22:00 |
Формартин Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Банкс О'Дий
|
|
ЕКВ2
Еквадор
|
22:00 |
Варгас Торес
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Манта
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
22:00 |
Брихин Сити
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Найрн Каунти
|
|
ЕКВ2
Еквадор
|
22:00 |
Бухос УЛВР
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
9 октомври
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
22:00 |
Търиф Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ротхес
|
|
ШОТФЛ
Шотландия
|
22:00 |
Уик Академи
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Стратспей Тисъл
|
|
ШЛЖ
УЕФА Женска Шампионска лига
|
22:00 |
ПСЖ (Ж)
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Волфсбург (Ж)
|
|
КРЛА
Коста Рика
|
22:30 |
Лимон Блек Стар
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Кариари Пококи
|
|
КРЛА
Коста Рика
|
23:00 |
Уругвай де Коронадо
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Асери
|
|
САЩК
САЩ
|
23:30 |
Ел Фаролито
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Интер Сан Франциско
|
|