КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
00:00 |
Кукута Депортиво
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Богота
|
|
ПАР2
Парагвай
|
00:30 |
3 февруари
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Рубио Ню
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
01:00 |
Фолкленд
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Уотърхаус
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
01:00 |
Дифа Ел Джадида
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Могреб Тетуан
|
|
УРУГВ
Уругвай
|
01:00 |
Плаза Колония
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Сити Торке
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
01:00 |
Итихад Танжер
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ФУС Рабат
|
|
МАР
Мароко
|
01:00 |
Молудия Ужда
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Олимпик Сафи
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
01:10 |
Килмес
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Депортиво Мадрин
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
02:00 |
Белграно
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Сармиенто
|
|
БОЛ
Боливия
|
02:00 |
Аурора
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Атлетико Палмафлор
|
|
КОЛБ
Колумбия
|
02:05 |
Атлетико ФК
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Патриотас Бояка
|
|
ПАР2
Парагвай
|
02:45 |
Индепендиенте ФБК
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Спортиво Карапегуа
|
|
ЕКВ2
Еквадор
|
03:00 |
Имбабура
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Манта
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:10 |
Минесота Уайлд
|
|
3 - 3 |
|
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
ЯМК
Ямайка
|
03:30 |
Монтего Бей Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Маунт Плезънт Академи
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
03:30 |
Сентрал Кордоба СДЕ
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Арсенал Саранди
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:40 |
Далас Старс
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Нашвил Предатърс
|
|
КОЛА
Колумбия
|
04:10 |
Хуниор
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Алианса Петролера
|
|
КРПД
Коста Рика
|
04:30 |
Пунтаренас
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Гуадалупе
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
05:10 |
Сиатъл Кракен
|
|
8 - 1 |
|
Аризона Койотис
|
|
ПРС
Клубни
|
14:00 |
Левски
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Витоша Бистрица
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
14:00 |
Чианграй Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Порт
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
14:00 |
Сухотай
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Чонбури
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
14:30 |
Муангтонг Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ламфун Уориър
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
14:45 |
Алмопос
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Панатинайкос II
|
|
ГЪP2
Гърция
|
14:45 |
Теспротос
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Македоникос Неаполис
|
|
ТАЙЛ
Тайланд
|
15:00 |
Банкок Юнайтед
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Бурирам Юнайтед
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
15:00 |
Западна Армения
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
Арарат-Армения II
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
15:00 |
Арарат II
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Мика Ереван
|
|
АРМ1
Армения
|
15:00 |
Ширак II
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Алашкерт II
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
УПДФ
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Аруа Хил
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
Ондупарака
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
БУЛ
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
СК Вила
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Брайт Старс
|
|
УГАНД
Уганда
|
16:00 |
Гадафи
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Бусога Юнайтед
|
|
ИНДЗ1
Индонезия
|
16:30 |
Персиб
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Персис Соло
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
17:00 |
Перак
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Джохор Дарул Такзим
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
17:00 |
Теренгану
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Келантан
|
|
РУСК
Русия
|
17:00 |
Урал
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Спартак Москва
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
17:00 |
Селангор
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Негери Семблиян
|
|
БЪЛК
България
|
17:00 |
Лудогорец
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Спартак Варна
|
|
ЧЕХ2
Чехия
|
17:30 |
Варнсдорф
|
|
3 - 4 |
|
Дукла Прага
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
18:00 |
Бахлингер СК
|
|
6 - 4 |
|
Рот-Вайс Кобленц
|
|
ЛИТ
Литва
|
18:00 |
ФА Шяуляй
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Жалгирис
|
|
ЛИТ
Литва
|
18:00 |
Хегелман Литауен
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Паневежис
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:30 |
ВК Хебър Пазарджик
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК Берое
|
|
БЪЛВС
България
|
18:30 |
Левски Бол
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
ВК Монтана
|
|
ГЕРК
Германия
|
19:00 |
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Унион Берлин
|
|
РУМК
Румъния
|
19:00 |
УТА Арад
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
У Крайова 1948
|
|
СЪРБ
Сърбия
|
19:00 |
Напредак
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Младост Лучани
|
|
РУСК
Русия
|
19:30 |
Динамо Москва
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Акрон
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
19:45 |
Макаби Нетаня
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Апоел Йерусалим
|
|
БЪЛК
България
|
20:00 |
ЦСКА София
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Черно море
|
|
ШВЕЦС
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Хелзингборг
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Йостерс
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Астория Валдорф
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Хомбург
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Майнц 05 II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ФСВ Франкфурт
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Щутгарт II
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Балинген
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
20:00 |
Апоел Беер Шева
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ашдод
|
|
ГЕР4
Германия
|
20:00 |
Улм
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ален
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Хам Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 8 |
|
Сасел
|
|
СИРЛ2
Северна Ирландия
|
20:00 |
Нокбреда
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Дъндела
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Айнтрахт Бамберг
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
ДЮК Бамберг
|
|
ГЕРОЛ
Германия
|
20:00 |
Елтерсдорф
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Донаущауф
|
|
ЮАР
ЮАР
|
20:30 |
Мамелъди Съндаунс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Кейптаун Сити
|
|
ИЗР
Израел
|
20:30 |
Макаби Тел Авив
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Макаби Хайфа
|
|
ТУРК
Турция
|
20:30 |
Анкарагюджю
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Трабзонспор
|
|
УНГК
Унгария
|
21:00 |
Залаегерсег
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Пушкаш
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
21:00 |
Ал Мусанах
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Бахла
|
|
ОМАН
Оман
|
21:00 |
Дофар
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Оман Клуб
|
|
ХОЛК
Нидерландия
|
21:00 |
Спакенбург
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
ПСВ
|
|
ШВЦК
Швейцария
|
21:15 |
Базел
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Йънг Бойс
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
21:30 |
Арбил
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Нафт Майсан
|
|
ПОЛК
Полша
|
21:30 |
Калиш
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Легия Варшава
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:30 |
Хартли Уитни
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хароу Бъроу
|
|
ИРАК
Ирак
|
21:30 |
Кербала
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Ал Кува Ал Джавия
|
|
УЕЛС2
Уелс
|
21:30 |
Аманфорд
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Камбриън & Клайдач
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Тивертън Таун
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Хендън
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Лестър Сити
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Астън Вила
|
|
ШОТ1
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Рейт Роувърс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Хамилтън Академикъл
|
|
КОНФ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Гейтсхед
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Йоувил Таун
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
21:45 |
АФК Борнемут
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Брайтън & Хоув Албиън
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Стратфорд Таун
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Реддич Юнайтед
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Нийдхям Маркет
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Баруел
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Ейлвичърч
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Миклоувър
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Лийдс Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Нотингам Форест
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Белпър Таун
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Марск Юнайтед
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Коувил Таун
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Ръшхол Олимпик
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Матлок Таун
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Марийн
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Саутпорт
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Банбъри Юнайтед
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Питърбъро Спортс
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Скарбъроу Атлетик
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Чипенъм Таун
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Фарнбъроу
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Радклиф
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Уорингтън Таун
|
|
ГЕРК
Германия
|
21:45 |
Байерн Мюнхен
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Фрайбург
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Фарзли Селтик
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бракли Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Бедфорд Таун
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Нънийтън Бъроу
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Хейс & Йединг Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бракнел Таун
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Ливърседж
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ланкастър Сити
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
21:45 |
Бамбър Бридж
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Морпет Таун
|
|
УЕЛС2
Уелс
|
21:45 |
Бритън Фери
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Кумбран Селтик
|
|
КОНСЮ
Англия
|
21:45 |
Таунтън Таун
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Конкорд Рейнджърс
|
|
ШОТ3
Шотландия
|
21:45 |
Стърлинг Албиън
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Елгин Сити
|
|
НЛП
Англия
|
22:00 |
Уестън Супер Меър
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Уинчестър Сити
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
22:00 |
Ал Адалх
|
|
0 - 5 |
|
Ал Насър Рияд
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
22:00 |
Ал Фейха
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ал Хилал Рияд
|
|
АНГ
Англия
|
22:00 |
Челси
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ливърпул
|
|
ИТАК
Италия
|
22:00 |
Ювентус
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Интер
|
|
САРБ
Саудитска Арабия
|
22:00 |
Ал Итихад Джеда
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Дамак
|
|
ИСПК
Испания
|
22:10 |
Атлетик Билбао
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Осасуна
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
22:15 |
Асван
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Смуха
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
22:15 |
Ал Масри
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Замалек
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
22:15 |
Ел Дахлея
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Фарко
|
|
ИСЛСК
Исландия
|
22:30 |
Брейдаблик
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Викингур Рейкявик
|
|