СП20
ФИФА Световно първенство
|
00:00 |
Италия (20)
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Република Корея (20)
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
00:00 |
Сао Франциско
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Трем
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
00:30 |
Флореста
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сао Бернардо
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
01:00 |
Данубио
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Уракан
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
01:00 |
Гояс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Химнасия Ла Плата
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Принцеса Солимоеш
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Хумайта
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Апаресиденсе
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Бруске
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
01:00 |
Ориенте Петролеро
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Такуари
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
01:00 |
Метрополитанос
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Индепендиенте Меделин
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
01:00 |
Жакуйпензе
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Крузейро Арапирака
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
01:00 |
Сао Пауло
|
|
5 - 0 |
|
Депортес Толима
|
|
БРАД
Бразилия
|
01:30 |
Санта Крус
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Пакажус
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
02:00 |
ССА
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Манаус
|
|
ЖНБА
САЩ
|
02:00 |
Кънектикът Сън
|
|
94 - 77 |
|
Лас Вегас Ейсес
|
|
АРЖБ
Аржентина
|
02:10 |
Сан Мартин Тукуман
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Естудиантес Рио Куарто
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
03:00 |
Олимпия Асунсион
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Атлетико Насионал
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
03:00 |
Сан Лоренцо
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Палестино
|
|
КОПЛИ
КОНМЕБОЛ Копа Либертадорес
|
03:00 |
Фламенго
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Расинг Клуб де Авелянеда
|
|
ЕКВ2
Еквадор
|
03:00 |
Кунибуро
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Бухос УЛВР
|
|
НХЛ
САЩ
|
03:10 |
Флорида Пантърс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Вегас Голдън Найтс
|
|
БРАЦ
Бразилия
|
03:30 |
Фигейренсе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Ипиранга Ерешим
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
05:00 |
Сесар Вайехо
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Магалянеш
|
|
КОПСУ
КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана
|
05:00 |
Индепендиенте Санта Фе
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Университарио де Депортес
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
12:30 |
Сидни II
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Менли Юнайтед
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
12:30 |
Уулонгонг Уулвс
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Булс Академи
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
12:30 |
Хънан Сонгшан Лонгмен
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Джъдзян Профешънъл
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
12:30 |
Порт Мелбърн
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Грийн Гъли
|
|
АКПЛ
Австралия
|
12:45 |
Данденонг Сити
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Уерибий Сити
|
|
АКПЛ
Австралия
|
12:45 |
Лангуорин
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Ийстърн Лайънс
|
|
РКНЛ
Република Корея
|
13:00 |
Пусан Транспортейшън
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Кьонджу ХНП
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
13:00 |
Южна Аделаида Пантърс
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
Модбъри Джетс
|
|
АКПЛ
Австралия
|
13:15 |
Бризбейн Страйкърс
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Мичелтън
|
|
АКПЛ
Австралия
|
13:30 |
Норткот Сити
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Кингстън Сити
|
|
АКПЛ
Австралия
|
13:30 |
Саутсайд Ийгълс
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Логан Лайтнинг
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
13:30 |
Оклей Канонс
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
Хайделберг Юнайтед
|
|
АКПЛ
Австралия
|
13:30 |
Престън Лайънс
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Уестърн Юнайтед II
|
|
АВНПЛ
Австралия
|
13:30 |
Редландс Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бризбейн Олимпик
|
|
АКПЛ
Австралия
|
13:30 |
Брънсуик Ювентус
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Булийн Лайънс
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
14:00 |
Ливан
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Вануату
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Шанхай Порт
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Нантонг Жиюн
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Мейжоу Хака
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Цанджоу Майти Лайънс
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Ухан Три Таунс
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Шандун Тайшан
|
|
КИТ
Китай
|
14:35 |
Далян Про
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Пекин Гуоан
|
|
МЖД23
Международни
|
15:00 |
Австралия (23)
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Отбор на Средиземноморието
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
15:15 |
Сри Паханг
|
|
4 - 3 |
|
Негери Семблиян
|
|
ТАНЗ
Танзания
|
15:30 |
Руву Шуутинг
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Додома Джиджи
|
|
ТАНЗ
Танзания
|
15:30 |
Мбея Сити
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
КМК
|
|
ТАНЗ
Танзания
|
15:30 |
Танзания Призънс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Йънг Африканс
|
|
ТАНЗ
Танзания
|
15:30 |
Симба
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Коустал Юниън
|
|
ТАНЗ
Танзания
|
15:30 |
Азам
|
|
8 - 0 |
|
Полиси Танзания
|
|
ТАНЗ
Танзания
|
15:30 |
Мтибва Шугър
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Гейта Голд
|
|
ТАНЗ
Танзания
|
15:30 |
Намунго
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Сингида Биг Старс
|
|
ТАНЗ
Танзания
|
15:30 |
Ихефу
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Кагера Шугър
|
|
МАЛС
Малайзия
|
16:00 |
Теренгану
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Джохор Дарул Такзим
|
|
ГРУ2
Грузия
|
16:00 |
Локомотиви Тбилиси
|
|
5 - 2 |
|
Мерани Тбилиси
|
|
ГРУ2
Грузия
|
16:00 |
Мерани Мартвили
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Динамо Тбилиси II
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
16:00 |
Ривърс Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бендел Иншурънс
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
16:10 |
Карлос Алкарас
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Новак Джокович
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
17:00 |
Индия
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Монголия
|
|
ГРУ2
Грузия
|
18:00 |
Спаери
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Сиони
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
18:00 |
Метта
|
|
0 - 6 |
|
Ригас ФШ
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
18:00 |
Валмиера
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Рига
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
18:00 |
Шахтьор Солигорск
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Ислоч
|
|
МЖД23
Международни
|
18:30 |
Мексико (23)
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Катар (23)
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
18:30 |
Ливан
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Вануату
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
18:30 |
Лоби Старс
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Ремо Старс
|
|
БЪЛП
България
|
19:00 |
Берое
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
Спортист Своге
|
|
ЛАТ
Латвия
|
19:00 |
Лиепая
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Супер Нова
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
19:00 |
Стаал Йорпеланд
|
|
3 - 2 |
|
Мадла
|
|
ЛИТ1
Литва
|
19:00 |
Йонава
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
Бе1 НФА
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
19:00 |
Илвес II
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
П-Лирот
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
19:00 |
Тампере Юнайтед
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
И-Киссат
|
|
ЛИТ1
Литва
|
19:00 |
Нептуна Клайпеда
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Невежис
|
|
РЛПЛФ
Германия
|
19:30 |
Ансбах
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Меминген
|
|
ДАНДС
Дания
|
19:45 |
Исхьой
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Миделфарт
|
|
ФИН3
Финландия
|
20:00 |
Атлантис
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
ХДЖС Академия
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Стенунгсунд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Херестад
|
|
ДАН
Дания
|
20:00 |
Виборг
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Мидтиланд
|
|
ШВЕЦ
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Хамарби
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Бромапойкарна
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Трайбах
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Дойчландсбергер СК
|
|
НОР3
Норвегия
|
20:00 |
Бремнес
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
Бярг
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Алерхайлиген
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Унион Вьокламаркт
|
|
ДАН3
Дания
|
20:00 |
ХИК
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
Фрем
|
|
БЛР
Беларус
|
20:00 |
Динамо Минск
|
|
4 - 1 |
|
Динамо Брест
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Гуртен
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Вайц
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Рийд II
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Ст. Анна
|
|
ШВЕЦ2
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Несшьо
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Торд
|
|
ЕГИП
Египет
|
20:00 |
Ал Итихад Ал Сакандари
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Национална банка на Египет
|
|
ШВЕЦ1
Швеция
|
20:00 |
Торнс
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Ариана Малмьо
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Леобен
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Волфсбергер АК II
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Бад Глайхенберг
|
|
3 - 7 |
|
ЛАСК II
|
|
АВСРЛ
Австрия
|
20:00 |
Калсдорф
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
САК Клагенфурт
|
|
ФТРГ
Франция
|
20:10 |
Каспер Рууд
|
|
3 - 0 |
|
Александър Зверев
|
|
НПФЛ
Нигерия
|
21:00 |
Съншайн Старс
|
|
0 - 3 |
|
Енимба
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
21:15 |
Люксембург
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Малта
|
|
АРЖ
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Баракас Сентрал
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Росарио Сентрал
|
|
МЖД
Международни
|
21:30 |
Индия
|
|
2 - 0 |
|
Монголия
|
|
АРТФА
Аржентина
|
21:30 |
Колегиалес
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
Архентино Мерло
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Шелбърн
|
|
1 - 1 |
|
Слиго Роувърс
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Дери Сити
|
|
0 - 0 |
|
Бохемианс
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Лонгфорд Таун
|
|
2 - 3 |
|
Фин Харпс
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Дрогхеда Юнайтед
|
|
2 - 1 |
|
Сейнт Патрикс Атлетик
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Уексфорд
|
|
0 - 2 |
|
Голуей Юнайтед
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Корк Сити
|
|
1 - 2 |
|
Дъндалк
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Трийти Юнайтед
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Коб Рамблърс
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Кери
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
Атлон Таун
|
|
ИРЛ1
Република Ирландия
|
21:45 |
Уотърфорд Юнайтед
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
Брей Уондърърс
|
|
ИРЛ
Република Ирландия
|
22:00 |
Шамрок Роувърс
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
ЮКД
|
|
ИСЛ1
Исландия
|
22:15 |
Егир
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
ИА
|
|